Ilmoittautuneet 2019

47. Pyynikki-Juoksu 5.5.2019 klo 12.00 Ratinan Stadion

(Lasten Turre-Juoksu klo 11.00)

Ennakkoilmoittautuneet, tilanne 30.4.2019 mennessä:

 

    
M 10 km   
Jörn Seppelin Vanttila Ski Team
SanteriSaarinen  
RistoPylsy  
TimoAhtiainen  
MikkoJokela  
JariVainio Team Peab
JarkkoYlänen Tampereen EV.LUT Seurakunnat
Jimi Jokela  
Juha Mäkelä  
SamiSipilä  
TommiKoski Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
MaximTuovinen Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
MarkusHassinen Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
Henri Kaarela Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
Ari-MattiJäntti Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
AnttiKaunisto  
EeroRautiainen Lammasmaailma
TeroPiirainen M-Files Oy
TeroAnttila M-Files Oy
AkuRautio M-Files Oy
JuusoSuominen M-Files Oy
TimoKivipelto M-Files Oy
JuhaKeinänen M-Files Oy
TuurePitkänen M-Files Oy
KauriLindström M-Files Oy
VilleTuulos M-Files Oy
VilleHaveri M-Files Oy
PekkaPerälä M-Files Oy
VäinöLiukko M-Files Oy
TimoMäki  
TimoMartikainen  
TeppoHumala  
JukkaHolm Visma Oy
JuhaKortelainen Visma Oy
JuhaSäämäki Visma Oy
ArttuUusitalo Nokia Technologies
AnssiKanto Nokia Technologies
Pekka Luoma Nokia Technologies
Jussi Leppänen Nokia Technologies
AnteroTossavainen Nokia Technologies
MattiHämäläinen Nokia Technologies
Kai Havukainen Nokia Technologies
HannuPulakka Nokia Technologies
MikkoPekkarinen Nokia Technologies
AlexeyAndriyashin Nokia Technologies
PetriLampinen  
EelisRintakoski  
JoonaKoponen Tampereen Yritys
JeriKoponen Tampereen Yritys
Olli Haavisto  
PiotrMitoraj  
TeemuVisala  
PetriVisala  
RobertoCastagno Nokia Technologies
TimoHeikkilä Tampereen Sähkölaitos
Antti Järvinen Tampereen Sähkölaitos
PekkaMantere Tampereen Sähkölaitos
JuusoRauhala Tampereen Sähkölaitos
TeemuValkolehto  
Tommi Valkolehto  
MikhailTulin Kiilto
Jani Viitala Kiilto
RauliUusikartano  
MikkoLamminpää Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos
JussiJokinen Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos
ErkkiRintala Tampereen Pyrintö
TuukkaKraft Tampereen sähkölaitos
JaakkoRapo  
JanneKuuskeri  
OskariKuuskeri  
TeemuRanta  
Riku-AnttiNaskali Kylmäkosken Veikot
KyuuEturautti  
RikuRintamäki  
JuusoPenttilä  
MiikaJoenperä  
JarkkoLievonen  
TuukkaKarjalainen Team Henna Virkkunen 60
VilleJuusola Kalajoen Junkkarit
Matti-PekkaVäyrynen  
ErnoLehtonen POAS
JussiMyllykoski Pihlajalinna
JuliusMäkelä Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals

 

N10 km   
MonicaMartens-Seppelin Vanttila Ski Team
ErjaKoivunen  
TarjaKoivunen  
LeenaKekkonen  
TainaRantala Tampereen EV.LUT Seurakunnat
ValpuriTauriainen Tampereen EV.LUT Seurakunnat
MaijuHäyrynen Tampereen EV.LUT Seurakunnat
OutiMunnukka  
KatriFrilander  
MeijuPelvola  
NiinaLaurila Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
PiaMäki  
KitiRuissalo  
MariHenttinen Visma Oy
Heidi Seppälä Visma Oy
RauniNastolin Visma Oy
Pirjo Ketola Visma Oy
InkaKarlsson Visma Oy
SaaraPietilä Nokia Technologies
MariKarhumäki Nokia Technologies
KatriinaPetänen Nokia Technologies
Anu Uuttu  
PäiviLampinen  
KatrinaWendel-Mitoraj  
MinnaVisala  
Iida Visala  
AdrianaVasilache Nokia Technologies
IoanaVasilache  
SiniKahilaniemi  
PauliinaSuoniemi  
VappuRaappana  
MinnaMäättä POAS
EmiliaSaarikko Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals

 

M 5km, Sprintti-Pyynikki.             
TommiHirvonen  
Ossi Heinonen  
KimHongisto M-Files Oy
JuhaSaari M-Files Oy
JaakkoKopperoinen M-Files Oy
MarkoLundström Tampereen Sähkölaitos
JarmoSalin Tampereen Kaupunki
KariKoskela Tampereen Kaupunki

 

N 5km, Sprintti-Pyynikki
TaijaMeriläinen  
Susanne Heinonen  
TiinaKirkkomäki M-Files Oy
SonjaTuuna-Javanainen M-Files Oy
EssiNiemelä M-Files Oy
PauliinaLehto M-Files Oy
NooraRaitanen M-Files Oy
SonettaHumala  
LeilaSointu Vesilahden Visa
KatiEteläaho Tampereen Kaupunki
KreetaLakka Tampereen Kaupunki
Elina Rantala Tampereen Kaupunki
AnnikaErikson  
HennaRäsänen  
Anna Aalto  

 

M17 5 km  
LassiAalto  
CastorTrygg  
JuliusLehto Tampereen Urheilijat -38

 

N17 5 km
HelmiinaHumala  
VennyLundberg Tampereen Pyrintö
HelmiHaavisto Nokian Urheilijat
RonjaHaavisto Nokian Urheilijat
StiinaKokkonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38

 

M40 10km   
TuomaJärvinen  
JouniRantala  
MarkoLeppämäki TYÖMAALIKKUJAT
PenttiKoivisto RC Puolikuolleet
JuusoRinkinen  
MikaSutinen Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
MikaWetterstrand Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
IikkaSainio  
MarkoLahtinen  
MikkoKalmakurki Teivo Stayers
JariHyvärinen  
PasiTaskinen Tampereen Sähkölaitos
JannePulkkinen Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos
MikaMäkipää Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos
StefanBaggström  
Aleksi Jäntti Team Henna Virkkunen 60
JuhaArminen Team Henna Virkkunen 60
RaimoNaskali  
JouniMähönen Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals

 

N40 10 km   
MinnaPeltola Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
PäiviNieminen Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
KaroliinaHänninen Lokomo Running Club / Metso Minerals
Janette Lintula  
KanakoMatsui  
JohannaLahtinen  
Salla Jokela Tampereen Maratonklubi
Marja-LeenaTuupanen Kiilto
RaijaPolvinen Kiilto
SariLintula Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos
KatjaKoivulahti  
JonnaEeva Kangasala SK
Henna Virkkunen Team Henna Virkkunen 60
TuulaLybeck Team Henna Virkkunen 60
VirpiArminen Team Henna Virkkunen 60

 

M50 10 km   
TuomasLepola  
TapioMäkinen  
PekkaLampinen Team Rahola
KariTrygg  
JarmoRintala Tampereen Pyrintö
PauliKiuru  
TimoPelttari  
JukkaMuranen  

 

N50 10 km   
HeliSaarinen  
SariKinnari  
LeenaKostiainen Team Henna Virkkunen 60
KristiinaJärvelä Team Henna Virkkunen 60
AnitaTihveräinen Team Henna Virkkunen 60

 

M60 10km   
PauliKiukas 998 / Tampereen Myyntimiehet
JarmoRautiainen  
MarttiKaunisto Tampereen Maratonklubi
RistoUusimaa KanKi
Tapio Rajamäki 996 / Kunto Pirkat
PenttiSahinoja Tampereen Sähkölaitos

 

Pyynikki-kävely 10 km
MikkoKulmala 997/ Virtain Urheilijat
JarmoVartiamäki Virtain Urheilijat
MikaKallunki Tampereen EV.LUT Seurakunnat
LasseLaine  
AnniSalo Visma Oy
ElinaKokko Visma Oy
PirjoWilkman Visma Oy
TapaniKukkonen  
KaleviPaviala  
JaanaVappula  
IrinaAhola  
MarikaLindgren  
AnttiIsosalo  

 

Turre-Juoksu (tytöt)
HelmiHuitula  

 

Turre-Juoksu (pojat)
EljasLahtinen