29.4.2012 tulokset

 

M Kilpa 10 km       29/04/2012 15:45  
             
Sija Numero Nimi     Seura Aika
             
1 11 Korir Lewis   Turun Urheiluliitto/Kenia 0:29:45.3
2 19 Utriainen Jussi   Lahden Ahkera 0:30:52.1
3 1 Azouzi Said   Marokko 0:31:05.6
4 16 Rotich Willy   Turun Urheiluliitto/Kenia 0:32:44.4
5 13 Leinonen Jaakko   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 0:33:02.4
6 14 Niinistö Antti-Pekka   Turun Weikot 0:33:12.1
7 8 Heittola Tommi   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:33:57.1
8 21 Hulkko Joni   Jalasjärvi 0:33:59.8
9 9 Huhtala Pasi   Teivo Stayers 0:34:09.2
10 4 Erojärvi Vesa   Teivo Stayers 0:34:51.0
11 18 Träskelin Joakim   Vasa IS 0:34:56.0
12 17 Takkunen Kai   Alavieskan Viri 0:35:58.9
13 5 Hakola Ristomatti   Kankaanpään urheilijat 0:36:42.4
14 15 Ojansivu Antti   Teivo Stayers 0:36:45.2
15 20 Niemi Aki   Pälkäneen luja-lukko 0:38:43.7
16 2 Boström Mårten   Sjundeå IF 0:45:43.0
17 10 Kivelä Waltteri   Tampere 0:46:52.8
18 12 Koskinen Mikael   Jyväskylä 0:48:40.8
19 22 Koivunen Aleksi   Tampere 0:51:56.7
20 23 Rantala Mikko   Amurin Tiikerit 0:52:29.9
21 3 Erkkilä Timo   Tampere 0:52:51.7
22 29 Myllymäki Roope   PJK 1:03:11.4

 

M17 5km       29/04/2012 15:48  
             
Sija Numero Nimi     Seura Aika
             
1 93 Rantanen Mikael   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:17:45.7
2 88 lahtinen topi   ku-68 0:18:02.5
3 83 Hopeasalo Lassi   Teivo Stayers 0:18:54.5
4 98 Visala Teemu   Valkeakosken Haka 0:19:15.7
5 91 Ouninkorpi Atte   Lahden Ahkera 0:19:45.5
6 85 Kataja Risto   Tampereen Pyrintö 0:20:59.0
7 95 Strömsholm Robert   Herwood Gym 0:21:19.2
8 92 Peltola Teemu   Längelmäen Urheilijat 0:21:31.9
9 82 Heimonen Aleksi   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:22:38.4
10 94 Rissanen Juho   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:22:48.2
11 99 Ahlstedt Atte   PIR-HI 0:23:51.6
12 86 Kiviniemi Jani   Tampere 0:24:58.7
13 97 Lehtonen Jussi   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:25:19.8
14 96 Eronen Niklas   Ilves-02 0:26:27.5
15 90 Lod Kim   nokia 0:27:23.5
16 87 Kiviniemi Mikko   Tampere 0:27:45.2
17 100 Ahtiainen Joni   Tampere 0:28:45.2
18 81 Haapala Ville   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:30:32.4
19 84 Inkinen Jose   Classic 0:32:28.0
20 101 Heinonen Sami   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:35:46.0

 

M40 10 km

      29/04/2012 15:49  
             
Sija Numero Nimi     Seura Aika
             
1 294 Kiema Pasi   Oriveden Ponnistus suunnistus 0:37:10.6
2 284 Hamari Jari   Kunto-Pirkat 0:37:58.8
3 313 Keikko Tommi   Alstom 0:38:48.1
4 283 Haavisto Petri   Wihan kilometrit 0:39:08.4
5 308 Jääskeläinen Jouko   Forssan Salama 0:39:14.8 (10,5 km)
6 299 Marttinen Pasi   Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 0:39:30.1
7 285 Harjunmaa Antti   Ylöjärvi 0:40:52.3
8 300 Mattanen Joel   Aluepelastuslaitos Tre 0:41:09.3
9 302 Peltola Matti   Längelmäen Urheilijat 0:41:50.8
10 310 Peurakumpu Kimmo   Tampere 0:42:28.5
11 305 Siikala Timo   Siivikkala 0:42:53.2
12 281 Ahtiainen Jarmo   Tampereen Aluepelastuslaitos 0:45:19.5
13 307 Laskujärvi Jukka   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:45:27.2
14 312 Jonasson Timo   Carsport 0:46:24.3
15 303 Salo Tommi   Tampere 0:46:42.5
16 290 Juujärvi Ami   Lempäälä 0:48:27.9
17 288 Hopeasalo Jari   Teivo Stayers 0:48:39.3
18 289 Hosiasluoma Tero     0:48:47.5
19 306 Wisotzky Kaj     0:49:20.8
20 301 Muranen Jukka   Tamhattan ry 0:49:50.3
21 297 Lampinen Pekka   Tapola Oy 0:50:34.4
22 298 Martin Asko   Kangasala 0:51:19.0
23 296 Kuvaja Timo     0:53:37.6
24 311 Karvinen Jukka   Parma 0:55:12.1
25 295 Koivisto Pentti   MC Tervasuon Towerit 0:55:29.2
26 293 Kalkamo Pertti   Tampere 0:55:34.8
27 282 Aittoniemi Perttu   Kangasala 0:58:18.7
28 309 Kauhanen Juha   Pirkkalan Pirkat 1:12:06.1

 

M50 10 km       29/04/2012 15:50  
             
Sija Numero Nimi     Seura Aika
             
1 430 Vänni Veli-Pekka   Lavia 0:37:12.1
2 413 Leppimäki Jari   Verttuun Namika 0:38:49.1
3 421 Strömsholm Rolle   Herwood Gym 0:40:20.8
4 409 Kiuru Pauli   EUK 0:41:46.6
5 407 Kauhaniemi Ilpo   Nokia Marathon Team 0:41:48.9
6 412 Lehtiranta Kari   KeKe 0:42:01.9
7 420 Rämö Mikko   Turku 0:42:24.1
8 406 Käpyaho Pentti   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:42:53.1
9 403 Aittokallio Jukka     0:44:55.1
10 426 Tolonen Juha   Hankasalmen Hanka 0:45:39.0
11 414 Sorjonen Ari   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:47:16.1
12 416 Oja Hannu   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:47:24.4
13 411 Kuumola Veikko   Lempäälän Kisa 0:47:31.5
14 417 Ottman Jyrki   Varalan maratonklubi 0:48:29.4
15 423 Taivalsalmi Timo   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:51:41.0
16 410 Konsala Tapio   Tampere 0:51:51.7
17 432 Kauhaniemi Tuomo   Vilppulan Veikot 0:54:30.0
18 402 Aimo Antti   HAMK 0:55:11.0
19 415 Liukkonen Heimo   Kangasniemen Kalske 0:55:39.5
20 425 Teuho Tero   Ylöjärvi 0:55:47.7
21 431 Väyrynen Jari   Realco Sport Team 0:56:44.1
22 408 Kaunisto Martti   Menokeskus ry 0:57:44.1
23 424 Tenhunen Lassi   Menokeskus 1:03:14.3
24 419 Paviala Kalevi   TTY-Säätiö 1:03:48.3
25 401 Aho Erkki   - 1:05:23.7
26 422 Sulonen Markku     1:08:42.5
27 429 Kattilakoski Olli   Vammalan Kuntourheilijat 1:12:30.6

 

M60 10 km       29/04/2012 15:51  
             
Sija Numero Nimi     Seura Aika
             
1 518 Rouhiainen Jaakko   Teivo Stayers 0:42:37.9
2 520 Tiiri Erkki   Tapola Oy 0:45:10.2
3 528 Koivuaho Timo   Kunto-Pirkat 0:45:36.9
4 512 Naumanen Urpo   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:45:55.0
5 515 Pääkkö Väinö   Kunto-Pirkat 0:47:30.1
6 522 Vainikka Einari   Kunto-Pirkat 0:47:32.2
7 526 Lintulahti Antero   Orivesi 0:48:00.9
8 504 Kuha Ismo   Elisa Oyj 0:48:32.1
9 513 Nieminen Ari   Lamminpään Korpi 0:49:17.7
10 529 Nykänen Rauno   Lempäälä 0:49:54.1
11 996 Rajamäki 996 Tapio   - 0:50:43.1
12 511 Mettälä Teuvo   - 0:50:50.8
13 501 Friman Hannu   Vaajakosken Kuohu 0:51:09.9
14 506 Kurvinen Reijo     0:52:14.2
15 524 Viitanen Seppo   Nordea 0:53:09.5
16 998 Kiukas 998 Pauli   - 0:56:26.8
17 516 Pihlajamäki Antti   Kankaanpää 0:57:53.3
18 507 Laatikainen Leo   - 0:58:07.5
19 521 Uusimaa Risto   KangKI 0:58:14.1
20 993 Mäkinen 993 Pentti   - 0:59:13.5
21 509 Laine Lasse   - 1:00:17.2
22 530 Isomäki Kauko   Säynätsalon Riento 1:03:20.9
23 525 Niemi Veikko   Tampere 1:03:47.6
24 523 Väisänen Veli-Pekka   Varalan Maratonklubi 1:03:58.3
25 531 Palomäki Seppo   Tampere 1:06:29.0
26 519 Sihvonen Erkki   - 1:08:10.3
27 514 Nurmi Teuvo   - 1:11:11.4
28 505 Kulo Timo   Tampere 1:12:48.9
29 527 Hamunen Markku   Autokoulu Pirkka 1:13:54.5

 

N Kunto 10 km

      29/04/2012 15:52  
             
Sija Numero Nimi     Seura Aika
             
1 308p Auvinen Satu   Teivo Stayers 0:42:08.2
2 355p Salminen Laura   Tampere 0:43:22.5
3 340p Mätäsjärvi Tiina   Tampereen Jumppatiimi 0:46:44.9
4 323p Juhola Johanna   Varmk 0:47:23.8
5 344p Nieminen Mari   Varalan maratonklubi 0:47:36.4
6 380p Rinne Tuuli   Ylöjärvi 0:48:34.1
7 347p Nuutinen Sanna   Tampere 0:48:46.7
8 371p Uski Virpi   Pirkkala 0:49:29.2
9 314p Hämäläinen Susanna J1 Elisa I 0:50:38.9
10 374p Rabb Harriet   Perhehoito Kumppanit Suomessa Oy 0:52:15.7
11 336p Lampikoski Susanna J1 TAKK I 0:52:31.2
12 331p Koivulahti Katja   Tawast Cycling Club 0:52:36.0
13 375p Annila Päivi   Tampereen Pyrintö 0:53:11.7
14 352p Polvinen Raija   Kiilto Oy 0:53:33.1
15 362p Takkinen Kati   Team Kilvakkala 0:53:36.9
16 309p Colliander Johanna     0:53:39.7
17 358p Siiskonen Mia   tampere 0:54:06.4
18 342p Myllyniemi Katriina   Tampere 0:55:09.8
19 322p Järvenpää Tiia   Tampere 0:57:09.5
20 351p Pohjola Petra   Pieksukadun piparit 0:57:17.3
21 335p Lahtinen Johanna   Tampere 0:57:21.9
22 372p Lampinen Päivi   Tampere 0:57:30.6
23 332p Koskenniemi Satu   Varalan maratonklubi 0:57:35.8
24 379p Lehtiniemi Minna   Helsinki 0:57:37.8
25 359p Sikiö Päivi   Varalan maratonklubi 0:57:51.0
26 343p Nevanranta Mia J Visura Team 0:58:03.3
27 390p Ranta Jonna   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:58:20.4
28 310p Einola Satu J Visura Team 0:59:24.3
29 364p Tapani Annukka   Pirkkala 0:59:52.6
30 356p Sandell Tiina   Triathlonteam 226 0:59:56.4
31 341p Mattila Karoliina   Heracles Valkeakoski 1:00:07.6
32 318p Hokkanen Pilvi   Monitoimitalo 13 1:00:12.6
33 365p Tauranen Satu   Varalan maratonklubi 1:00:49.1
34 370p Tyrkkö Salla     1:00:50.9
35 381p Sievänen Johanna   Tampere 1:01:51.6
36 367p Toivonen Kaisa   HAMK 1:02:01.5
37 363p Tallgren Johanna J Visura Team 1:02:28.6
38 330p Koivu Anne   Tampere 1:03:52.7
39 313p Haataja Sara J Kalkun Dynamo 1:03:57.5
40 384p Martin Netta   Saarioinen Oy 1:04:06.6
41 311p Malla Ferreira     1:04:29.8
42 353p Rajala Mari J Saarioinen Oy 1:05:16.7
43 196p Järvinen Kirsi M   Tampere 1:05:25.9
44 339p Mäki Piia   Tampere 1:05:37.2
45 360p Suuriniemi Katja   Kiilto Oy 1:05:50.5
46 303p Ahonen Tatiana   Wavin-Labko Oy 1:05:55.0
47 373p Saarikoski Pia   Perhehoito Kumppanit Suomessa Oy 1:05:59.9
48 386p Haikonen Nina   Metso Minerals 1:06:25.6
49 346p Nordling Nina   Tampere 1:06:28.1
50 385p Viirumäki Tuija   Nokia 1:06:48.5
51 388p Mäkipelto Eveliina   Metso Minerals 1:07:37.6
52 387p Murtonen-Leppä Helena   Metso Minerals 1:07:37.9
53 312p Haapakoski Lilla   Monitoimitalo 13 1:07:40.7
54 301p Kyrönviita Leena     1:07:44.6
55 326p Karaila Heli   Tampere 1:08:03.8
56 334p Kyrönviita Hanna     1:08:52.9
57 338p Leppikangas Heli   Kangasala 1:08:55.9
58 369p Tuominen Eeva-Leena   Tampere 1:10:14.5
59 361p Takala Sini   Tampere 1:10:34.7
60 368p Tuominen Karoliina   Tampere 1:10:35.4
61 333p Kostiainen Leena   Tampere 1:10:39.9
62 382p Outinen Tuula   Tampere 1:11:10.5
63 383p Mustaniemi Leena   Tampere 1:11:23.1
64 337p Lehtimäki Johanna   Tampere 1:11:53.5
65 324p Kalliolepo Sanna-Mari   Nokia 1:12:20.7
66 354p Rantanen Milla   Wavin-Labko Oy 1:12:27.7
67 377p Saarinen Sanni   Niskavuoren nuorisoseura 1:13:19.7
68 378p Suvinen Silja   Niskavuoren nuorisoseura 1:13:29.6
69 315p Hasanen Nelli   Jyväskylä 1:13:48.6
70 345p Nieminen Katri   Hämeenkyrö 1:13:49.8
71 366p Tiitola Anja   Tere Taivaltajat 1:14:04.2
72 357p Setälä Suvi J Kalkun Dynamo 1:15:24.2
73 302p Aho Kreetta J Kalkun Dynamo 1:15:24.9
74 376p Ahola Elli-Maija   Vasemmistoliitto Tre valtuustoryhmä 1:16:03.6
75 391p Ukonaho Hannemari   Nokia 1:21:50.9
76 329p Koivisto Tiina   MC Tervasuo 1:21:51.6

 

N 1/2 maraton 21.1 km

    29/04/2012 15:53  
             
Sija Numero Nimi     Seura Aika
             
1 84p Hyyppä Mari   Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:34:41.2
2 86p Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria   Haapajärvi 1:40:30.5
3 101p Protto Sara   Tampere 1:47:12.2
4 106p Tuupanen Hanna-Leena   Kiilto Oy 1:48:47.8
5 94p Kudjoi Leena   Tampere 1:49:31.8
6 110p Korhonen Tuuli     1:52:36.3
7 93p Kudjoi Liisa   Tampere 1:53:21.6
8 89p Kangasniemi Maria   Tampereen Kisatoverit 1:53:38.6
9 100p Pasanen Inkeri   Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:56:54.6
10 99p Pasanen Paula   Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:57:46.3
11 85p Ilomäki Sonja   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:59:04.0
12 87p Jakovuori Tuula   VMK 1:59:20.9
13 95p Lassila Laura   Tampere 2:00:44.1
14 105p tuominen maritta   ToVoLi, Akaa 2:02:09.1
15 97p Loponen-Pollari Aija   Friskis & Svettis 2:02:52.2
16 92p Kokkonen Niina   Turku 2:04:13.5
17 90p Kannisto Greta   Jämsä 2:06:52.4
18 83p Hiltunen Satu   Pirkkala 2:09:03.9
19 108p Ylimys Sanna   Tampere 2:12:28.2
20 98p Oranen Hannele   Hippoksen maratonkerho 2:12:29.2
21 103p Sairiala Mari-Ella   Pirkka Melojat 2:12:36.1
22 109p Heinonen Maarit   Vihala 2:12:38.5
23 82p Ahoranta Virpi   Virrat 2:16:06.2
24 102p Ruissalo Kiti   Oriveden Ponnistus 2:16:15.8
25 111p Mandelin Satu   Orivesi 2:16:55.1
26 91p Karivieri Viivi   Tampere 2:17:58.9
27 107p Vuorinen Outi   Kesko 2:43:17.4

 

Kaikki M/N maaliintulojärjestyksessä

       
               
Sija Numero Nimi     Seura Aika  
               
1 93 Rantanen Mikael   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:17:45,7 11. M17 5 km
2 88 lahtinen topi   ku-68 0:18:02,5 11. M17 5 km
3 83 Hopeasalo Lassi   Teivo Stayers 0:18:54,5 11. M17 5 km
4 98 Visala Teemu   Valkeakosken Haka 0:19:15,7 11. M17 5 km
5 91 Ouninkorpi Atte   Lahden Ahkera 0:19:45,5 11. M17 5 km
6 46p Myötyri Ellinoora   Nokian Urheilijat 0:20:36,3 12. N17 5 km
7 85 Kataja Risto   Tampereen Pyrintö 0:20:59,0 11. M17 5 km
8 95 Strömsholm Robert   Herwood Gym 0:21:19,2 11. M17 5 km
9 92 Peltola Teemu   Längelmäen Urheilijat 0:21:31,9 11. M17 5 km
10 41p Harjuntausta Sonja   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:21:43,6 12. N17 5 km
11 48p Piippo Eveliina   Tampereen Pyrintö 0:22:30,7 12. N17 5 km
12 82 Heimonen Aleksi   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:22:38,4 11. M17 5 km
13 94 Rissanen Juho   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:22:48,2 11. M17 5 km
14 44p Kunnari Katariina   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:23:04,2 12. N17 5 km
15 50p Forss Jemina   Tampereen Pyrintö 0:23:10,5 12. N17 5 km
16 42p Julkunen Sonja   Tampereen Pyrintö 0:23:32,0 12. N17 5 km
17 99 Ahlstedt Atte   PIR-HI 0:23:51,6 11. M17 5 km
18 86 Kiviniemi Jani   Tampere 0:24:58,7 11. M17 5 km
19 97 Lehtonen Jussi   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:25:19,8 11. M17 5 km
20 43p Kataja Maria   Tampereen Pyrintö 0:25:22,3 12. N17 5 km
21 96 Eronen Niklas   Ilves-02 0:26:27,5 11. M17 5 km
22 90 Lod Kim   nokia 0:27:23,5 11. M17 5 km
23 87 Kiviniemi Mikko   Tampere 0:27:45,2 11. M17 5 km
24 47p Nutikka Irmeli   Visura Team 0:28:42,6 12. N17 5 km
25 100 Ahtiainen Joni   Tampere 0:28:45,2 11. M17 5 km
26 11 Korir Lewis   Turun Urheiluliitto/Kenia 0:29:45,3 4. M kilpa 10 km
27 45p Marttila Maija   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:30:28,7 12. N17 5 km
28 81 Haapala Ville   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:30:32,4 11. M17 5 km
29 19 Utriainen Jussi   Lahden Ahkera 0:30:52,1 4. M kilpa 10 km
30 1 Azouzi Said   Marokko 0:31:05,6 4. M kilpa 10 km
31 84 Inkinen Jose   Classic 0:32:28,0 11. M17 5 km
32 16 Rotich Willy   Turun Urheiluliitto/Kenia 0:32:44,4 4. M kilpa 10 km
33 13 Leinonen Jaakko   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 0:33:02,4 4. M kilpa 10 km
34 14 Niinistö Antti-Pekka   Turun Weikot 0:33:12,1 4. M kilpa 10 km
35 8 Heittola Tommi   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:33:57,1 4. M kilpa 10 km
36 21 Hulkko Joni   Jalasjärvi 0:33:59,8 4. M kilpa 10 km
37 9 Huhtala Pasi   Teivo Stayers 0:34:09,2 4. M kilpa 10 km
38 4 Erojärvi Vesa   Teivo Stayers 0:34:51,0 4. M kilpa 10 km
39 18 Träskelin Joakim   Vasa IS 0:34:56,0 4. M kilpa 10 km
40 101 Heinonen Sami   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:35:46,0 11. M17 5 km
41 17 Takkunen Kai   Alavieskan Viri 0:35:58,9 4. M kilpa 10 km
42 5 Hakola Ristomatti   Kankaanpään urheilijat 0:36:42,4 4. M kilpa 10 km
43 15 Ojansivu Antti   Teivo Stayers 0:36:45,2 4. M kilpa 10 km
44 5p Jawor Alexandra   Puola 0:36:50,4 3. N kilpa 10 km
45 14p Söderström Maria   HIFK 0:37:03,6 3. N kilpa 10 km
46 294 Kiema Pasi   Oriveden Ponnistus suunnistus 0:37:10,6 5. M40 10 km
47 430 Vänni Veli-Pekka   Lavia 0:37:12,1 6. M50 10 km
48 650 Mäntylä Timo   Intersport Elo 0:37:23,0 2. M kunto 10 km
49 284 Hamari Jari   Kunto-Pirkat 0:37:58,8 5. M40 10 km
50 703 Turunen Esa J Kalkun Dynamo 0:38:32,8 2. M kunto 10 km
51 20 Niemi Aki   Pälkäneen luja-lukko 0:38:43,7 4. M kilpa 10 km
52 313 Keikko Tommi   Alstom 0:38:48,1 5. M40 10 km
53 413 Leppimäki Jari   Verttuun Namika 0:38:49,1 6. M50 10 km
54 283 Haavisto Petri   Wihan kilometrit 0:39:08,4 5. M40 10 km
55 308 Jääskeläinen Jouko   Forssan Salama 0:39:14,8 5. M40 10 km
56 677 Rantala Henrik J Kalkun Dynamo 0:39:22,3 2. M kunto 10 km
57 660 Niemelä Jaakko J Kalkun Dynamo 0:39:27,6 2. M kunto 10 km
58 299 Marttinen Pasi   Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 0:39:30,1 5. M40 10 km
59 9p Niittynen Marjo   Forssan salama 0:39:31,2 3. N kilpa 10 km
60 697 Tiainen Juhani   Kesmac Oy 0:39:49,3 2. M kunto 10 km
61 608 Huttunen Matti   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:39:51,6 2. M kunto 10 km
62 762 Salmelin Jarno   Metso Minerals 0:39:55,7 2. M kunto 10 km
63 7p Klemelä Sanni   Forssan Salama 0:40:13,6 3. N kilpa 10 km
64 421 Strömsholm Rolle   Herwood Gym 0:40:20,8 6. M50 10 km
65 619 Kalmakurki Mikko   Monitoimitalo 13 0:40:25,2 2. M kunto 10 km
66 698 Tiri Antti   Tralthonteam 226 0:40:31,2 2. M kunto 10 km
67 769 Naskali Raimo     0:40:43,3 2. M kunto 10 km
68 285 Harjunmaa Antti   Ylöjärvi 0:40:52,3 5. M40 10 km
69 602 Hiltunen Jani   Lempäälä 0:40:55,1 2. M kunto 10 km
70 761 Sihvola Juho   Metso Minerals 0:40:59,6 2. M kunto 10 km
71 300 Mattanen Joel   Aluepelastuslaitos Tre 0:41:09,3 5. M40 10 km
72 648 Malinen Jari J1 Tampereen Juoksijat J1 0:41:16,6 2. M kunto 10 km
73 1p Boman Tiina   Bisnesatleetti 0:41:20,3 3. N kilpa 10 km
74 757 Viitakangas Arto   Metso Minerals 0:41:22,3 2. M kunto 10 km
75 634 Långsjö Toni   Tampere 0:41:29,1 2. M kunto 10 km
76 8p Kullberg Sanna   Kenttäurheilijat -58, Vantaa 0:41:34,7 3. N kilpa 10 km
77 610 Ikonen Junnu   TasMaal 0:41:35,8 2. M kunto 10 km
78 409 Kiuru Pauli   EUK 0:41:46,6 6. M50 10 km
79 407 Kauhaniemi Ilpo   Nokia Marathon Team 0:41:48,9 6. M50 10 km
80 302 Peltola Matti   Längelmäen Urheilijat 0:41:50,8 5. M40 10 km
81 412 Lehtiranta Kari   KeKe 0:42:01,9 6. M50 10 km
82 709 Virtanen Leo   Kartanon Korjauspalvelut 0:42:02,6 2. M kunto 10 km
83 759 Ylä-Outinen Kai   Metso Minerals 0:42:06,9 2. M kunto 10 km
84 308p Auvinen Satu   Teivo Stayers 0:42:08,2 1. N kunto 10 km
85 12p Virtanen Johanna   Triathlonteam226 0:42:13,2 3. N kilpa 10 km
86 653 Mäyrä Ossi   TriathlonTeam 226 0:42:14,1 2. M kunto 10 km
87 420 Rämö Mikko   Turku 0:42:24,1 6. M50 10 km
88 752 Malinen Kalle   Tampereen Sisu 0:42:25,0 2. M kunto 10 km
89 310 Peurakumpu Kimmo   Tampere 0:42:28,5 5. M40 10 km
90 654 Mehtonen Mikko J1 Tampereen Juoksijat J1 0:42:30,8 2. M kunto 10 km
91 518 Rouhiainen Jaakko   Teivo Stayers 0:42:37,9 9. M60 10 km
92 594 Haavisto Jussi   Tampere 0:42:39,8 2. M kunto 10 km
93 614 Järvisalo Jari   TT226 0:42:41,1 2. M kunto 10 km
94 756 Viberg Ville   Metso Minerals 0:42:44,9 2. M kunto 10 km
95 406 Käpyaho Pentti   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:42:53,1 6. M50 10 km
96 305 Siikala Timo   Siivikkala 0:42:53,2 5. M40 10 km
97 716 Retkin Risto    - 0:43:09,3 2. M kunto 10 km
98 645 Lindström Kauri   kaurilindstrom.com 0:43:11,0 2. M kunto 10 km
99 754 Nieminen Mika J   Metso Minerals 0:43:12,1 2. M kunto 10 km
100 629 Knihti Antti-J   Tampereen juoksijat 0:43:14,4 2. M kunto 10 km
101 355p Salminen Laura   Tampere 0:43:22,5 1. N kunto 10 km
102 620 Kanninen Kimmo   TPT 0:43:33,6 2. M kunto 10 km
103 763 Rantala Mikko   Metso Minerals 0:43:38,2 2. M kunto 10 km
104 590 Brockmann Tomas   A? 0:43:40,4 2. M kunto 10 km
105 639 Leeve Santeri   Aqua Plus Triathlon 0:43:52,5 2. M kunto 10 km
106 720 Argillander Jani   Tampere 0:43:55,1 2. M kunto 10 km
107 690 Siukola Lauri   HyPy 0:44:01,5 2. M kunto 10 km
108 710 Visala Petri   FMR 0:44:32,4 2. M kunto 10 km
109 4p Huostila Anna   Oriveden Ponnistus 0:44:37,8 3. N kilpa 10 km
110 777 Kähkönen Lauri   Alstom 0:44:41,6 2. M kunto 10 km
111 596 Hautakangas Marko   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:44:43,0 2. M kunto 10 km
112 679 Rapo Jaakko   Tampereen Juoksijat 0:44:46,0 2. M kunto 10 km
113 615 Jokela Jari   Dagaz 0:44:48,4 2. M kunto 10 km
114 403 Aittokallio Jukka     0:44:55,1 6. M50 10 km
115 613 Järvinen Matti   TaJu 0:44:56,2 2. M kunto 10 km
116 13p Lepola Anni   Nokian Urheilijat 0:45:03,8 3. N kilpa 10 km
117 520 Tiiri Erkki   Tapola Oy 0:45:10,2 9. M60 10 km
118 281 Ahtiainen Jarmo   Tampereen Aluepelastuslaitos 0:45:19,5 5. M40 10 km
119 186p Lappalainen Pia   Team Kilvakkala 0:45:23,9 7. N40 10 km
120 307 Laskujärvi Jukka   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:45:27,2 5. M40 10 km
121 6p Kigen Naomi   Motorun-Kenya 0:45:33,8 3. N kilpa 10 km
122 11p Salmenoja Terhi   Koiviston Isku / triathlon 0:45:34,5 3. N kilpa 10 km
123 588 Anttila Reijo J1 Tampereen Juoksijat J1 0:45:35,2 2. M kunto 10 km
124 603 Hokka Juha   Kuhmalahden Kisa 0:45:35,7 2. M kunto 10 km
125 528 Koivuaho Timo   Kunto-Pirkat 0:45:36,9 9. M60 10 km
126 426 Tolonen Juha   Hankasalmen Hanka 0:45:39,0 6. M50 10 km
127 587 Antikainen Tapio   Kangasala 0:45:41,6 2. M kunto 10 km
128 2p Boström Matleena   Sjundeå IF 0:45:42,9 3. N kilpa 10 km
129 2 Boström Mårten   Sjundeå IF 0:45:43,0 4. M kilpa 10 km
130 652 Mattila Timo J1 Elisa I 0:45:47,1 2. M kunto 10 km
131 729 Scherrer Thomas   Tampere 0:45:51,8 2. M kunto 10 km
132 225p Nieminen Eija   Mäntän Urheilijat 0:45:52,7 8. N50 10 km
133 708 Vikman Jarno   Tapola Oy 0:45:54,1 2. M kunto 10 km
134 512 Naumanen Urpo   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:45:55,0 9. M60 10 km
135 686 Salminen Pekka J1 Elisa I 0:45:57,8 2. M kunto 10 km
136 702 Tuominen Panu   Tampere 0:46:01,6 2. M kunto 10 km
137 751 Laine Max   Tampereen Juoksijat 0:46:04,1 2. M kunto 10 km
138 748 Ström Olli   Tampere 0:46:12,1 2. M kunto 10 km
139 192p Teuho Mira   Ylöjärvi 0:46:16,1 7. N40 10 km
140 312 Jonasson Timo   Carsport 0:46:24,3 5. M40 10 km
141 612 Jalonen Sami   Hämeenlinna 0:46:27,4 2. M kunto 10 km
142 632 Kullberg Peter   Laakson lompottajat 0:46:28,9 2. M kunto 10 km
143 182p Eskola Anna   Tampere 0:46:37,3 7. N40 10 km
144 685 Ruusukallio Kalle   Tampere 0:46:37,9 2. M kunto 10 km
145 719 Ryyppö Vesa   Sales Questor Oy 0:46:40,9 2. M kunto 10 km
146 303 Salo Tommi   Tampere 0:46:42,5 5. M40 10 km
147 340p Mätäsjärvi Tiina   Tampereen Jumppatiimi 0:46:44,9 1. N kunto 10 km
148 672 Peltonen Riku     0:46:50,7 2. M kunto 10 km
149 10 Kivelä Waltteri   Tampere 0:46:52,8 4. M kilpa 10 km
150 753 Tuominen Teemu   Metso Minerals 0:47:05,0 2. M kunto 10 km
151 682 Rintamäki Riku   Tampere 0:47:08,3 2. M kunto 10 km
152 598 Heinonen Juha J Saarioinen Oy 0:47:12,0 2. M kunto 10 km
153 414 Sorjonen Ari   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:47:16,1 6. M50 10 km
154 323p Juhola Johanna   Varmk 0:47:23,8 1. N kunto 10 km
155 416 Oja Hannu   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:47:24,4 6. M50 10 km
156 684 Rusanen Sami J2 Elisa II 0:47:26,1 2. M kunto 10 km
157 691 Sukkela Artturi   Linnainmaan Leija 0:47:27,1 2. M kunto 10 km
158 706 Valkolehto Teemu   Reenikerho 0:47:27,9 2. M kunto 10 km
159 227p Ropponen Sirpa   Hippoksen maratonkerho 0:47:29,3 8. N50 10 km
160 515 Pääkkö Väinö   Kunto-Pirkat 0:47:30,1 9. M60 10 km
161 647 Mäkinen Tapio   Tapola Oy 0:47:30,7 2. M kunto 10 km
162 411 Kuumola Veikko   Lempäälän Kisa 0:47:31,5 6. M50 10 km
163 522 Vainikka Einari   Kunto-Pirkat 0:47:32,2 9. M60 10 km
164 190p Siniluhta Marita   Tampere 0:47:33,0 7. N40 10 km
165 601 Helminen Tommi J Visura Team 0:47:35,7 2. M kunto 10 km
166 344p Nieminen Mari   Varalan maratonklubi 0:47:36,4 1. N kunto 10 km
167 718 Kulmala Pekka   Sastamala 0:47:41,3 2. M kunto 10 km
168 670 Pehkonen Samu   Ylöjärven Koirakerho 0:47:44,2 2. M kunto 10 km
169 658 Myllymaa Janne J2 Elisa II 0:47:53,8 2. M kunto 10 km
170 665 Ouninkorpi Timo   Lahti 0:47:55,2 2. M kunto 10 km
171 616 Jokinen Juha-Pekka J Saarioinen Oy 0:47:57,0 2. M kunto 10 km
172 526 Lintulahti Antero   Orivesi 0:48:00,9 9. M60 10 km
173 595 Hauptner Jan   Kaupin Kanuunat 0:48:02,8 2. M kunto 10 km
174 767 Johansson Jussi   Viialan Viri 0:48:13,3 2. M kunto 10 km
175 664 Numminen Mikko     0:48:23,8 2. M kunto 10 km
176 593 Haapala Kari     0:48:25,4 2. M kunto 10 km
177 290 Juujärvi Ami   Lempäälä 0:48:27,9 5. M40 10 km
178 417 Ottman Jyrki   Varalan maratonklubi 0:48:29,4 6. M50 10 km
179 504 Kuha Ismo   Elisa Oyj 0:48:32,1 9. M60 10 km
180 380p Rinne Tuuli   Ylöjärvi 0:48:34,1 1. N kunto 10 km
181 584 Aho Tuomo   - 0:48:38,2 2. M kunto 10 km
182 288 Hopeasalo Jari   Teivo Stayers 0:48:39,3 5. M40 10 km
183 12 Koskinen Mikael   Jyväskylä 0:48:40,8 4. M kilpa 10 km
184 635 Latarowski Grzegorz   Liczyrzepa 0:48:43,0 2. M kunto 10 km
185 347p Nuutinen Sanna   Tampere 0:48:46,7 1. N kunto 10 km
186 289 Hosiasluoma Tero     0:48:47,5 5. M40 10 km
187 772 Hakala Jukka   Alstom 0:48:48,8 2. M kunto 10 km
188 766 Esko Antti   Hämeenkyrö 0:48:49,6 2. M kunto 10 km
189 657 Mononen Petri   Häjyt/Nokia 0:48:59,7 2. M kunto 10 km
190 678 Rantanen Rami   Metso Automation Kestävyyskerho 0:49:08,6 2. M kunto 10 km
191 734 Pöntinen Henri   Tampere 0:49:11,4 2. M kunto 10 km
192 194p Turpeinen Katariina   Hippoksen Maratonkerho 0:49:17,1 7. N40 10 km
193 513 Nieminen Ari   Lamminpään Korpi 0:49:17,7 9. M60 10 km
194 306 Wisotzky Kaj     0:49:20,8 5. M40 10 km
195 747 Urlaub Leif Harald   Tampere 0:49:21,6 2. M kunto 10 km
196 674 Pyykkönen Timo   Wihan kilometrit 0:49:25,7 2. M kunto 10 km
197 688 Siiskonen Timo   Tampere 0:49:25,8 2. M kunto 10 km
198 371p Uski Virpi   Pirkkala 0:49:29,2 1. N kunto 10 km
199 727 Rajala Teuvo   Orivesi 0:49:48,6 2. M kunto 10 km
200 301 Muranen Jukka   Tamhattan ry 0:49:50,3 5. M40 10 km
201 529 Nykänen Rauno   Lempäälä 0:49:54,1 9. M60 10 km
202 617 Kakko Kimmo   Tampere 0:49:55,5 2. M kunto 10 km
203 591 Ek Veli-Matti   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:49:58,2 2. M kunto 10 km
204 728 Etula Tuomas   Tampere 0:49:58,4 2. M kunto 10 km
205 224p Naumanen Päivi   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:50:11,5 8. N50 10 km
206 297 Lampinen Pekka   Tapola Oy 0:50:34,4 5. M40 10 km
207 778 Kuusisto Marko   Autocenter.fi 0:50:37,1 2. M kunto 10 km
208 314p Hämäläinen Susanna J1 Elisa I 0:50:38,9 1. N kunto 10 km
209 996 Rajamäki 996 Tapio   - 0:50:43,1 9. M60 10 km
210 511 Mettälä Teuvo   - 0:50:50,8 9. M60 10 km
211 193p Toivainen Arja   Tampereen Juoksijat 0:50:52,4 7. N40 10 km
212 600 Helin Ville   Tampereen kaupunki tilakeskus 0:50:57,1 2. M kunto 10 km
213 630 Koivisto Jouni   nora flooring systems Oy 0:51:06,3 2. M kunto 10 km
214 693 Suominen Tommi   RTV-Yhtymä 0:51:07,6 2. M kunto 10 km
215 501 Friman Hannu   Vaajakosken Kuohu 0:51:09,9 9. M60 10 km
216 298 Martin Asko   Kangasala 0:51:19,0 5. M40 10 km
217 230p Vilkko Marita   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:51:19,2 8. N50 10 km
218 222p Lehtinen Jaana   Wihan Kilometrit 0:51:25,9 8. N50 10 km
219 730 Sillanmäki Timo   Mänttä-Vilppula 0:51:27,2 2. M kunto 10 km
220 651 Martikainen Timo   Tampere 0:51:31,8 2. M kunto 10 km
221 765 Jokinen Timo   Hämeenkyrö 0:51:36,4 2. M kunto 10 km
222 228p Tanskanen Heli   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:51:40,2 8. N50 10 km
223 423 Taivalsalmi Timo   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:51:41,0 6. M50 10 km
224 687 Salovuori Mika   www.jyhmis.fi 0:51:42,6 2. M kunto 10 km
225 695 Talvitie Aleksi J Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:51:43,7 2. M kunto 10 km
226 410 Konsala Tapio   Tampere 0:51:51,7 6. M50 10 km
227 22 Koivunen Aleksi   Tampere 0:51:56,7 4. M kilpa 10 km
228 740 Nissilä Pertti   Mäntsälä 0:52:07,3 2. M kunto 10 km
229 506 Kurvinen Reijo     0:52:14,2 9. M60 10 km
230 374p Rabb Harriet   Perhehoito Kumppianit Suomessa Oy 0:52:15,7 1. N kunto 10 km
231 23 Rantala Mikko   Amurin Tiikerit 0:52:29,9 4. M kilpa 10 km
232 336p Lampikoski Susanna J1 TAKK I 0:52:31,2 1. N kunto 10 km
233 331p Koivulahti Katja   Tawast Cycling Club 0:52:36,0 1. N kunto 10 km
234 736 Sefferson Mc Carthy   Tampere 0:52:36,8 2. M kunto 10 km
235 764 Keskinen Toni   Metso Minerals 0:52:37,6 2. M kunto 10 km
236 768 Mäkelä Jari   Metso Minerals 0:52:40,4 2. M kunto 10 km
237 3 Erkkilä Timo   Tampere 0:52:51,7 4. M kilpa 10 km
238 643 Lemivaara Tapio   Hirsilän Pyrkivä 0:52:53,1 2. M kunto 10 km
239 771 Salomaa Kari   Tampere 0:53:06,7 2. M kunto 10 km
240 524 Viitanen Seppo   Nordea 0:53:09,5 9. M60 10 km
241 375p Annila Päivi   Tampereen Pyrintö 0:53:11,7 1. N kunto 10 km
242 181p Ahvenjärvi Anne   YU-Team 0:53:12,9 7. N40 10 km
243 585 Ahola Antti   Tampere 0:53:14,9 2. M kunto 10 km
244 221p Laranne Saila     0:53:19,4 8. N50 10 km
245 689 Siren Arto J Visura Team 0:53:22,1 2. M kunto 10 km
246 644 Leppänen Timo   Ixonos Finland Oy 0:53:26,3 2. M kunto 10 km
247 583 Aho Aimo   Nokia 0:53:30,2 2. M kunto 10 km
248 352p Polvinen Raija   Kiilto Oy 0:53:33,1 1. N kunto 10 km
249 362p Takkinen Kati   Team Kilvakkala 0:53:36,9 1. N kunto 10 km
250 296 Kuvaja Timo     0:53:37,6 5. M40 10 km
251 309p Colliander Johanna     0:53:39,7 1. N kunto 10 km
252 750 Lampinen Petri   Tampere 0:53:49,5 2. M kunto 10 km
253 646 Mäki Timo   Tampere 0:53:53,9 2. M kunto 10 km
254 723 Lehtonen Rasmus   Ilves -00 0:53:58,8 2. M kunto 10 km
255 223p Loppinen Terhi   Seku 0:54:05,2 8. N50 10 km
256 358p Siiskonen Mia   tampere 0:54:06,4 1. N kunto 10 km
257 781 Uusi-Marttila Mikko   Autocenter.fi 0:54:11,8 2. M kunto 10 km
258 773 Toikkanen Mikko   Alstom 0:54:20,5 2. M kunto 10 km
259 432 Kauhaniemi Tuomo   Vilppulan Veikot 0:54:30,0 6. M50 10 km
260 731 Sillanmäki Tapani   Mänttä-Vilppula 0:54:34,4 2. M kunto 10 km
261 738 Hietakoivisto Veli   Rakennusliike NCC 0:54:43,2 2. M kunto 10 km
262 637 Laurila Sami   Scandia Rent 0:54:59,3 2. M kunto 10 km
263 586 Ahola Mikko J Visura Team 0:55:02,2 2. M kunto 10 km
264 342p Myllyniemi Katriina   Tampere 0:55:09,8 1. N kunto 10 km
265 402 Aimo Antti   HAMK 0:55:11,0 6. M50 10 km
266 724 Iso-Mustajärvi Valtteri   Ilves -00 0:55:11,9 2. M kunto 10 km
267 311 Karvinen Jukka   Parma 0:55:12,1 5. M40 10 km
268 742 Porkka Kari   Helsinki 0:55:16,7 2. M kunto 10 km
269 618 Kalliolepo Manu   Mc Tervasuo 0:55:22,4 2. M kunto 10 km
270 295 Koivisto Pentti   MC Tervasuon Towerit 0:55:29,2 5. M40 10 km
271 760 Lindgren Teemu   Metso Minerals 0:55:30,0 2. M kunto 10 km
272 732 Koivisto Tomi   Kangasala 0:55:31,8 2. M kunto 10 km
273 722 Eronen Rasmus   Ilves -00 0:55:34,4 2. M kunto 10 km
274 293 Kalkamo Pertti   Tampere 0:55:34,8 5. M40 10 km
275 415 Liukkonen Heimo   Kangasniemen Kalske 0:55:39,5 6. M50 10 km
276 425 Teuho Tero   Ylöjärvi 0:55:47,7 6. M50 10 km
277 699 Tunnela Pentti   VSVU 0:56:11,2 2. M kunto 10 km
278 745 Väyrynen Teemu   Muumi 0:56:15,9 2. M kunto 10 km
279 1021 Isosalo Antti     0:56:17,2 10. KÄVELY
280 998 Kiukas 998 Pauli   - 0:56:26,8 9. M60 10 km
281 640 Lehtimäki Antti J1 TAKK I 0:56:39,9 2. M kunto 10 km
282 431 Väyrynen Jari   Realco Sport Team 0:56:44,1 6. M50 10 km
283 621 Kannisto Matti   Hattula 0:57:03,0 2. M kunto 10 km
284 322p Järvenpää Tiia   Tampere 0:57:09,5 1. N kunto 10 km
285 195p Luukkonen Tiina   Tampere 0:57:10,4 7. N40 10 km
286 351p Pohjola Petra   Pieksukadun piparit 0:57:17,3 1. N kunto 10 km
287 335p Lahtinen Johanna   Tampere 0:57:21,9 1. N kunto 10 km
288 183p Jaronen Marja   - 0:57:23,6 7. N40 10 km
289 372p Lampinen Päivi   Tampere 0:57:30,6 1. N kunto 10 km
290 332p Koskenniemi Satu   Varalan maratonklubi 0:57:35,8 1. N kunto 10 km
291 188p Oja Mirja   Varalan Maratonklubi 0:57:36,6 7. N40 10 km
292 659 Nevanranta Kimmo J Visura Team 0:57:37,3 2. M kunto 10 km
293 379p Lehtiniemi Minna   Helsinki 0:57:37,8 1. N kunto 10 km
294 661 Niutanen Jussi   Ixonos Finland Oy 0:57:42,0 2. M kunto 10 km
295 408 Kaunisto Martti   Menokeskus ry 0:57:44,1 6. M50 10 km
296 359p Sikiö Päivi   Varalan maratonklubi 0:57:51,0 1. N kunto 10 km
297 516 Pihlajamäki Antti   Kankaanpää 0:57:53,3 9. M60 10 km
298 581 Aalto Tero J Visura Team 0:57:57,9 2. M kunto 10 km
299 780 Kaseva Ville   Autocenter.fi 0:57:58,5 2. M kunto 10 km
300 721 Eronen Sami   Tampere 0:57:58,6 2. M kunto 10 km
301 343p Nevanranta Mia J Visura Team 0:58:03,3 1. N kunto 10 km
302 675 Ranta Jere J Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:58:04,9 2. M kunto 10 km
303 507 Laatikainen Leo   - 0:58:07,5 9. M60 10 km
304 733 Koponen Ossi   Tampere 0:58:08,4 2. M kunto 10 km
305 521 Uusimaa Risto   KangKI 0:58:14,1 9. M60 10 km
306 226p Notkonen Kirsti   Nokia 0:58:15,1 8. N50 10 km
307 282 Aittoniemi Perttu   Kangasala 0:58:18,7 5. M40 10 km
308 390p Ranta Jonna   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:58:20,4 1. N kunto 10 km
309 599 helenius juha   tampere 0:58:22,4 2. M kunto 10 km
310 741 Long Michael   Tampere 0:58:27,2 2. M kunto 10 km
311 735 Kulmala Keijo   Tampere 0:58:27,2 2. M kunto 10 km
312 184p Järvinen Kirsi   Tampere 0:58:36,3 7. N40 10 km
313 700 Tuominen Ville   Tampere 0:58:40,9 2. M kunto 10 km
314 744 Puskala Jarmo   Nok-Ua 0:58:46,8 2. M kunto 10 km
315 626 Kiviharju Tomi   Kynsi- ja ripsistudio Janni K 0:58:57,6 2. M kunto 10 km
316 636 Laukkanen Karimatti J1 TAKK I 0:59:06,9 2. M kunto 10 km
317 628 Kiviniemi Juha   Varmk 0:59:08,6 2. M kunto 10 km
318 993 Mäkinen 993 Pentti   - 0:59:13,5 9. M60 10 km
319 310p Einola Satu J Visura Team 0:59:24,3 1. N kunto 10 km
320 622 Karppinen Antti   Ixonos Finland Oy 0:59:47,7 2. M kunto 10 km
321 364p Tapani Annukka   Pirkkala 0:59:52,6 1. N kunto 10 km
322 356p Sandell Tiina   Triathlonteam 226 0:59:56,4 1. N kunto 10 km
323 704 Ukonaho Mikko   MC Tervasuo 1:00:04,0 2. M kunto 10 km
324 341p Mattila Karoliina   Heracles Valkeakoski 1:00:07,6 1. N kunto 10 km
325 318p Hokkanen Pilvi   Monitoimitalo 13 1:00:12,6 1. N kunto 10 km
326 509 Laine Lasse   - 1:00:17,2 9. M60 10 km
327 662 Nousiainen Ilkka   Tampere 1:00:20,8 2. M kunto 10 km
328 365p Tauranen Satu   Varalan maratonklubi 1:00:49,1 1. N kunto 10 km
329 370p Tyrkkö Salla     1:00:50,9 1. N kunto 10 km
330 774 Ahopelto Panu   Alstom 1:01:19,8 2. M kunto 10 km
331 605 Horila Ville   Tampere 1:01:35,3 2. M kunto 10 km
332 755 Haikonen Timo   Metso Minerals 1:01:42,7 2. M kunto 10 km
333 381p Sievänen Johanna   Tampere 1:01:51,6 1. N kunto 10 km
334 770 Sulonen Valtteri   Tampere 1:01:54,3 2. M kunto 10 km
335 367p Toivonen Kaisa   HAMK 1:02:01,5 1. N kunto 10 km
336 749 Malmström Tomi   Tampere 1:02:02,8 2. M kunto 10 km
337 229p Tuominen Maija   Pälkäne 1:02:19,0 8. N50 10 km
338 363p Tallgren Johanna J Visura Team 1:02:28,6 1. N kunto 10 km
339 592 Etu-Seppälä Jukka   Monitoimitalo 13 1:02:32,7 2. M kunto 10 km
340 737 Kivelä Aulis   Hämeenkyrö 1:02:41,8 2. M kunto 10 km
341 232p Jokela Eeva   Vammalan Kuntourheilijat 1:02:47,4 8. N50 10 km
342 743 Kulmala Rami   Helsinki 1:02:58,8 2. M kunto 10 km
343 707 Valpasvuo Ilkka   Monitoimitalo 13 1:03:07,3 2. M kunto 10 km
344 739 Alajoutsi Jukka   Tampere 1:03:10,1 2. M kunto 10 km
345 29 Myllymäki Roope   PJK 1:03:11,4 4. M kilpa 10 km
346 424 Tenhunen Lassi   Menokeskus 1:03:14,3 6. M50 10 km
347 187p Niinimäki Tiina     1:03:14,3 7. N40 10 km
348 530 Isomäki Kauko   Säynätsalon Riento 1:03:20,9 9. M60 10 km
349 231p Lampinen Mai-Stiina   Jämsä 1:03:37,9 8. N50 10 km
350 656 Miettinen Reijo   TYKPR/VarMK 1:03:43,7 2. M kunto 10 km
351 725 Lavikainen Jussi   Koo-Vee 1:03:46,7 2. M kunto 10 km
352 525 Niemi Veikko   Tampere 1:03:47,6 9. M60 10 km
353 419 Paviala Kalevi   TTY-Säätiö 1:03:48,3 6. M50 10 km
354 673 Punkari Antti   Menokeskus 1:03:51,8 2. M kunto 10 km
355 330p Koivu Anne   Tampere 1:03:52,7 1. N kunto 10 km
356 606 Huiko Miikka   Tampere 1:03:53,7 2. M kunto 10 km
357 705 Uski Antti   Kiilto Oy 1:03:54,5 2. M kunto 10 km
358 313p Haataja Sara J Kalkun Dynamo 1:03:57,5 1. N kunto 10 km
359 523 Väisänen Veli-Pekka   Varalan Maratonklubi 1:03:58,3 9. M60 10 km
360 384p Martin Netta   Saarioinen Oy 1:04:06,6 1. N kunto 10 km
361 597 Hautamäki Hannu   Tampere 1:04:09,6 2. M kunto 10 km
362 311 Ferreira Malla     1:04:29,8 1. N kunto 10 km
363 625 Kivi Jyrki J2 Elisa II 1:04:50,3 2. M kunto 10 km
364 680 Rasi Perttu J Visura Team 1:04:51,8 2. M kunto 10 km
365 746 Mikkanen Markku   Microware 1:04:56,5 2. M kunto 10 km
366 353p Rajala Mari J Saarioinen Oy 1:05:16,7 1. N kunto 10 km
367 401 Aho Erkki   - 1:05:23,7 6. M50 10 km
368 196p Järvinen Kirsi M   Tampere 1:05:25,9 1. N kunto 10 km
369 339p Mäki Piia   Tampere 1:05:37,2 1. N kunto 10 km
370 360p Suuriniemi Katja   Kiilto Oy 1:05:50,5 1. N kunto 10 km
371 303p Ahonen Tatiana   Wavin-Labko Oy 1:05:55,0 1. N kunto 10 km
372 642 Lehtonen Tommi J Visura Team 1:05:55,9 2. M kunto 10 km
373 373p Saarikoski Pia   Perhehoito Kumppanit Suomessa Oy 1:05:59,9 1. N kunto 10 km
374 701 Tuominen Osmo   Kangasala 1:06:00,0 2. M kunto 10 km
375 758 Raappana Petja   Metso Minerals 1:06:00,0 2. M kunto 10 km
376 655 Metsälammi Jarkko   Monitoimitalo 13 1:06:13,8 2. M kunto 10 km
377 386p Haikonen Nina   Metso Minerals 1:06:25,6 1. N kunto 10 km
378 346p Nordling Nina   Tampere 1:06:28,1 1. N kunto 10 km
379 531 Palomäki Seppo   Tampere 1:06:29,0 9. M60 10 km
380 385p Viirumäki Tuija   Nokia 1:06:48,5 1. N kunto 10 km
381 717 Myllymäki Tuomo    - 1:07:22,0 2. M kunto 10 km
382 388p Mäkipelto Eveliina   Metso Minerals 1:07:37,6 1. N kunto 10 km
383 387p Murtonen-Leppä Helena   Metso Minerals 1:07:37,9 1. N kunto 10 km
384 312p Haapakoski Lilla   Monitoimitalo 13 1:07:40,7 1. N kunto 10 km
385 301p Kyrönviita Leena     1:07:44,6 1. N kunto 10 km
386 997 Kulmala 997 Mikko   - 1:08:02,8 10. KÄVELY
387 326p Karaila Heli   Tampere 1:08:03,8 1. N kunto 10 km
388 519 Sihvonen Erkki   - 1:08:10,3 9. M60 10 km
389 669 Partanen Mikko J Visura Team 1:08:11,1 2. M kunto 10 km
390 779 Frantsila Juha   Autocenter.fi 1:08:18,9 2. M kunto 10 km
391 422 Sulonen Markku     1:08:42,5 6. M50 10 km
392 334p Kyrönviita Hanna     1:08:52,9 1. N kunto 10 km
393 338p Leppikangas Heli   Kangasala 1:08:55,9 1. N kunto 10 km
394 683 Rosendahl Pekka   Harjavalta 1:09:21,3 2. M kunto 10 km
395 666 Palmroth Henri   Jämsä 1:10:12,4 2. M kunto 10 km
396 369p Tuominen Eeva-Leena   Tampere 1:10:14,5 1. N kunto 10 km
397 361p Takala Sini   Tampere 1:10:34,7 1. N kunto 10 km
398 368p Tuominen Karoliina   Tampere 1:10:35,4 1. N kunto 10 km
399 607 Hurme Mikko   Tampere 1:10:39,7 2. M kunto 10 km
400 333p Kostiainen Leena   Tampere 1:10:39,9 1. N kunto 10 km
401 191p Taivalsalmi Nina   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1:10:50,0 7. N40 10 km
402 382p Outinen Tuula   Tampere 1:11:10,5 1. N kunto 10 km
403 514 Nurmi Teuvo   - 1:11:11,4 9. M60 10 km
404 383p Mustaniemi Leena   Tampere 1:11:23,1 1. N kunto 10 km
405 337p Lehtimäki Johanna   Tampere 1:11:53,5 1. N kunto 10 km
406 15p Kauhanen Noora   Pirkkala 1:12:05,4 3. N kilpa 10 km
407 309 Kauhanen Juha   Pirkkalan Pirkat 1:12:06,1 5. M40 10 km
408 324p Kalliolepo Sanna-Mari   Nokia 1:12:20,7 1. N kunto 10 km
409 711 Vuorisalo Timo   MC Tervasuo 1:12:21,4 2. M kunto 10 km
410 354p Rantanen Milla   Wavin-Labko Oy 1:12:27,7 1. N kunto 10 km
411 429 Kattilakoski Olli   Vammalan Kuntourheilijat 1:12:30,6 6. M50 10 km
412 505 Kulo Timo   Tampere 1:12:48,9 9. M60 10 km
413 776 Salomaa Ilkka   Alstom 1:13:09,8 2. M kunto 10 km
414 377p Saarinen Sanni   Niskavuoren nuorisoseura 1:13:19,7 1. N kunto 10 km
415 378p Suvinen Silja   Niskavuoren nuorisoseura 1:13:29,6 1. N kunto 10 km
416 726 Suninen Otto   Niskavuoren nuorisoseura 1:13:30,6 2. M kunto 10 km
417 315p Hasanen Nelli   Jyväskylä 1:13:48,6 1. N kunto 10 km
418 345p Nieminen Katri   Hämeenkyrö 1:13:49,8 1. N kunto 10 km
419 527 Hamunen Markku   Autokoulu Pirkka 1:13:54,5 9. M60 10 km
420 366p Tiitola Anja   Tere Taivaltajat 1:14:04,2 1. N kunto 10 km
421 357p Setälä Suvi J Kalkun Dynamo 1:15:24,2 1. N kunto 10 km
422 302p Aho Kreetta J Kalkun Dynamo 1:15:24,9 1. N kunto 10 km
423 582 Aaltonen Mikko J Vasemmistoliitto Tre valtuustoryhmä 1:15:56,2 2. M kunto 10 km
424 376p Ahola Elli-Maija   Vasemmistoliitto Tre valtuustoryhmä 1:16:03,6 1. N kunto 10 km
425 1001 Hänninen Jyri   Tampere 1:19:10,9 10. KÄVELY
426 391p Ukonaho Hannemari   Nokia 1:21:50,9 1. N kunto 10 km
427 329p Koivisto Tiina   MC Tervasuo 1:21:51,6 1. N kunto 10 km
428 169 Lin Jake   Club Northwest 1:23:09,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
429 206 Westman Antti   VARMK 1:23:53,1 15. M 1/2 maraton
430 196 Stefanini Raphaël   Kemiön Kiilat 1:24:28,0 15. M 1/2 maraton
431 203 Vihervaara Juha   Pori 1:26:18,5 15. M 1/2 maraton
432 775 Liukku Harri   Alstom 1:28:10,3 2. M kunto 10 km
433 211 Isoaho Marko   Tampere 1:28:22,0 15. M 1/2 maraton
434 164 Laitila Erkki   VSVU 1:28:52,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
435 187 Rintala Erkki   Varalan maratonklubi 1:29:35,6 15. M 1/2 maraton
436 174 Mandelin Tomi   Pyöräretki.fi 1:30:39,5 15. M 1/2 maraton
437 163 Lahtinen Marko   Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1:32:06,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
438 154 Jokinen Seppo     1:32:28,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
439 177 Pärssinen Jukka-Pekka   Kangasala SK 1:32:38,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
440 214 Korkka Henri   Hinnerijoen Yritys 1:32:54,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
441 145 Borg Matti   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1:34:19,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
442 212 Aaltonen Mikko   Team Rahola 1:34:31,5 15. M 1/2 maraton
443 84p Hyyppä Mari   Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:34:41,2 14. N 1/2 maraton
444 186 Rintala Jarmo   Varalan maratonklubi 1:35:19,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
445 166 Lehtinen Tuomas   Nokia 1:36:56,1 15. M 1/2 maraton
446 189 Rousi Lasse   Tampereen Juoksijat 1:37:32,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
447 210 Jokitalo Iisakki   Nokia 1:40:17,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
448 208 Yli-Marttila Juhani   Nokia 1:40:24,1 15. M 1/2 maraton
449 86p Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria   Haapajärvi 1:40:30,5 14. N 1/2 maraton
450 181 Pulkkinen Janne   Pirkkala 1:41:01,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
451 191 Saari Timo   Sastamala 1:41:19,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
452 223 Kolehmainen Jussi   Varalan maratonklubi 1:41:26,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
453 160 Kuisma Joonas   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1:41:33,5 15. M 1/2 maraton
454 162 Lähteenmäki Jyrki   Pirkanmaan musiikkiopisto 1:41:43,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
455 201 uotila mikko   urjala 1:42:06,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
456 149 Haapasaari Antti   Visura Team 1:42:24,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
457 151 Ihonen Markku   Brestin jyräys 1:42:56,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
458 222 Pitkänen Riku   Teiskon Urheilijat 1:43:13,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
459 179 Pelto-Piri Timo   Mäntän Urheilijat 1:44:12,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
460 161 Kumpulainen Teemu     1:46:23,0 15. M 1/2 maraton
461 202 Vahtoranta Johannes   Rokin Raiku 1:46:31,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
462 147 finnberg jouni   Vuorentausta 1:47:04,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
463 101p Protto Sara   Tampere 1:47:12,2 14. N 1/2 maraton
464 185 Rinta Marko   Tampere 1:48:06,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
465 106p Tuupanen Hanna-Leena   Kiilto Oy 1:48:47,8 14. N 1/2 maraton
466 170 Lindeman Markku   Pirkkala 1:48:58,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
467 144 Avikainen Veikko   Mäntän Urheilijat 1:49:06,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
468 167 Lehto Risto-Matti   Wavin-Labko Oy 1:49:08,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
469 209 Koivunen Jaakko    - 1:49:29,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
470 94p Kudjoi Leena   Tampere 1:49:31,8 14. N 1/2 maraton
471 221 Jyske Arttu   Tampere 1:49:33,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
472 172 Luotonen Ville   Hermia Oy 1:49:51,1 15. M 1/2 maraton
473 180 Pollari Heikki   ABB Juoksukerho 1:49:58,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
474 219 Koivumäki Olli   Metso 1:50:52,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
475 215 Käenniemi Janne   Moni-Verso 1:51:12,0 15. M 1/2 maraton
476 158 Koiranen Aki   Visura Team 1:51:56,2 15. M 1/2 maraton
477 146 Elo Marko     1:52:13,0 15. M 1/2 maraton
478 204 Virtanen Jaakko   Tampere 1:52:14,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
479 200 Tomperi Teemu   TT226 1:52:34,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
480 110p Korhonen Tuuli     1:52:36,3 14. N 1/2 maraton
481 218 Nurmi Jaakko   Kaato 1:52:37,1 15. M 1/2 maraton
482 152 Järvenpää Niko   Visura Team 1:52:46,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
483 183 Räisänen Mikko   Tampere 1:52:59,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
484 175 Martin Markus   Tampere 1:53:01,0 15. M 1/2 maraton
485 93p Kudjoi Liisa   Tampere 1:53:21,6 14. N 1/2 maraton
486 89p Kangasniemi Maria   Tampereen Kisatoverit 1:53:38,6 14. N 1/2 maraton
487 205 Virtanen Kari   Helsinki 1:54:05,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
488 188 Riutta Harri   Epilän esa 1:54:38,6 15. M 1/2 maraton
489 195 Silen Jori   Valkeakosken Haka 1:54:50,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
490 176 Nieminen Tommi     1:55:13,5 15. M 1/2 maraton
491 143 Ahvenvaara Jaakko   Visura Team 1:55:53,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
492 197 Suominen Marko   Kiilto Oy 1:56:19,6 15. M 1/2 maraton
493 100p Pasanen Inkeri   Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:56:54,6 14. N 1/2 maraton
494 207 Widjeskog Toni   Tampere 1:57:07,0 15. M 1/2 maraton
495 99p Pasanen Paula   Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:57:46,3 14. N 1/2 maraton
496 85p Ilomäki Sonja   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:59:04,0 14. N 1/2 maraton
497 87p Jakovuori Tuula   VMK 1:59:20,9 14. N 1/2 maraton
498 156 Kansikas Mikko   Pilkanmaan Pilke 1:59:37,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
499 155 Kääpä Lasse   Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1:59:37,6 15. M 1/2 maraton
500 142 Ahonen Anssi   Kesko 1:59:45,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
501 213 Sajantila Timo   Espoo 2:00:21,1 15. M 1/2 maraton
502 95p Lassila Laura   Tampere 2:00:44,1 14. N 1/2 maraton
503 220 Jalonen Taisto   Tampere 2:01:31,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
504 159 Korte Jiri   Vesilahti 2:01:51,4 15. M 1/2 maraton
505 168 Leino Teemu   Tampere 2:01:51,6 15. M 1/2 maraton
506 105p tuominen maritta   ToVoLi, Akaa 2:02:09,1 14. N 1/2 maraton
507 97p Loponen-Pollari Aija   Friskis & Svettis 2:02:52,2 14. N 1/2 maraton
508 148 Forss Jon   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2:03:37,0 15. M 1/2 maraton
509 92p Kokkonen Niina   Turku 2:04:13,5 14. N 1/2 maraton
510 216 Sihvonen Veikko   Tampere 2:04:59,5 15. M 1/2 maraton
511 217 Kauttu Reino   Tampere 2:05:59,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
512 184 Rajala Pasi   Mieskuoro Laulajat Tampere 2:05:29,3 15. M 1/2 maraton
513 199 Tolonen Timo   Tajut 2:06:10,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
514 90p Kannisto Greta   Jämsä 2:06:52,4 14. N 1/2 maraton
515 182 Putkonen Tero   Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2:08:57,9 15. M 1/2 maraton
516 83p Hiltunen Satu   Pirkkala 2:09:03,9 14. N 1/2 maraton
517 193 Sauso Sakari   Kesko 2:09:12,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
518 157 Knuutinen Tero   - 2:10:18,8 15. M 1/2 maraton
519 198 Tamberg Sten   Nokia 2:11:46,2 15. M 1/2 maraton
520 108p Ylimys Sanna   Tampere 2:12:28,2 14. N 1/2 maraton
521 98p Oranen Hannele   Hippoksen maratonkerho 2:12:29,2 14. N 1/2 maraton
522 103p Sairiala Mari-Ella   Pirkka Melojat 2:12:36,1 14. N 1/2 maraton
523 109p Heinonen Maarit   Vihala 2:12:38,5 14. N 1/2 maraton
524 192 Sankila Santeri   Tampere 2:13:42,1 15. M 1/2 maraton
525 82p Ahoranta Virpi   Virrat 2:16:06,2 14. N 1/2 maraton
526 102p Ruissalo Kiti   Oriveden Ponnistus 2:16:15,8 14. N 1/2 maraton
527 111p Mandelin Satu   Orivesi 2:16:55,1 14. N 1/2 maraton
528 91p Karivieri Viivi   Tampere 2:17:58,9 14. N 1/2 maraton
529 150 häkkinen jussi   Tampere 2:18:01,1 15. M 1/2 maraton
530 178 Pekkinen Joonas   - 2:33:50,5 15. M 1/2 maraton
531 141 Aaltonen Jari   Tampere 2:37:33,7 15. M 1/2 maraton
532 107p Vuorinen Outi   Kesko 2:43:17,4 14. N 1/2 maraton
533 995 Haverinen 995 Olavi   Kunto-Pirkat 2:45:39,7 10. KÄVELY

 

 
 
JOUKKUEKISA KUNTOSARJA (M/N)

1      Kalkun Dynamo
        2    703    Turunen     Esa        Kalkun Dynamo            0:38:32,8    
        3    677    Rantala     Henrik     Kalkun Dynamo            0:39:22,3    
        4    660    Niemelä     Jaakko     Kalkun Dynamo            0:39:27,6    9 
           
2      Metso Minerals
        7    762    Salmelin    Jarno      Metso Minerals           0:39:55,7    
       12    761    Sihvola     Juho       Metso Minerals           0:40:59,6    
       14    757    Viitakangas Arto       Metso Minerals           0:41:22,3    33 
           
3      Tampereen Juoksijat I
       13    648    Malinen     Jari       Tampereen Juoksijat      0:41:16,6    
       22    654    Mehtonen    Mikko      Tampereen Juoksijat      0:42:30,8    
       29    629    Knihti      Antti-     Tampereen juoksijat      0:43:14,4    64

4      Tampereen Juoksijat II
       40    679    Rapo        Jaakko     Tampereen Juoksijat      0:44:46,0    
       42    613    Järvinen    Matti      Tampereen Juoksijat      0:44:56,2    
       43    588    Anttila     Reijo      Tampereen Juoksijat      0:45:35,2    125

5      Elisa I
       46    652    Mattila     Timo       Elisa I                  0:45:47,1    
       49    686    Salminen    Pekka      Elisa I                  0:45:57,8    
       63    684    Rusanen     Sami       Elisa I                  0:47:26,1    158

6      Visura Team I
       67    601    Helminen    Tommi      Visura Team              0:47:35,7    
      116    689    Siren       Arto       Visura Team              0:53:22,1    
      131    586    Ahola       Mikko      Visura Team              0:55:02,2    314

7      Saarioinen Oy
       61    598    Heinonen    Juha       Saarioinen Oy            0:47:12,0    
       73    616    Jokinen     Juha-Pekka Saarioinen Oy            0:47:57,0    
      197    384p   Martin      Netta      Saarioinen Oy            1:04:06,6    331 
           
8      Elisa II
       71    658    Myllymaa    Janne      Elisa II                 0:47:53,8    
       96    314p   Hämäläinen  Susanna    Elisa II                 0:50:38,9    
      200    625    Kivi        Jyrki      Elisa II                 1:04:50,3    367
            
9     Tampereen Urheilijat -38
      104    695    Talvitie    Aleksi     Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:51:43,7    
      156    675    Ranta       Jere       Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:58:04,9    
      158    390p   Ranta       Jonna      Tampereen Urheilijat -38 0:58:20,4    418 
           
10    Visura Team II 
      148    659    Nevanranta  Kimmo      Visura Team              0:57:37,3    
      151    581    Aalto       Tero       Visura Team              0:57:57,9    
      155    343p   Nevanranta  Mia        Visura Team              0:58:03,3    454 
           
11    Visura Team III
      167    310p   Einola      Satu       Visura Team              0:59:24,3    
      184    363p   Tallgren    Johanna    Visura Team              1:02:28,6    
      201    680    Rasi        Perttu     Visura Team              1:04:51,8    552