Pirkkahallijuoksut

 

Pirkkahallijuoksut
Tampereen Messu-&Urheilukeskus
03.03.2013

TULOKSET

*************************************************************************************
***** Alkuerien tulokset, joiden perusteella nuorille jaettiin palkinnot.       *****
*****                     Alla "karnevaalijuoksun" tulokset                     ***** 
*************************************************************************************


M/P 60 m                            alkuerä

  1. Arttu Nikkilä                           1994 IkaalU               7,32
  2. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT               7,42
  3. Miika Santala                                SäkU                 7,49
  4. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,63
  5. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,63
  6. Jon Forss                               1996 TampU                7,69
  7. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU                7,72
  8. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,73
  9. Niko Rantala                            1996 ViialVa              7,85
 10. Roope Kasvi                             1995 SomeEsa              7,83
 11. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi               7,94
 12. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi               7,98
 13. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,99
 14. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                8,00
 15. Mauro Severino                               TampU                8,02
 16. Simo Takala                             1998 VilppVei             8,03
 17. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               8,04
 18. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    1998 ForssSa              8,08
 19. Joona Siira                             1991 KangU                8,13
 20. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              8,18
 21. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy                8,24
 22. Jussi Lehtonen                          1997 TampU                8,26
 23. Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy               8,26
 24. Jani Salo                               1998 TampU                8,27
 25. Tamrat Rastas                           1998 TampPy               8,29
 26. Marsio Severino                              TampU                8,31
 27. Leevi Männistö                          2000 NokU                 8,44
 28. Erkki Ojala                             1999 KangU                8,53
 29. Eeli Purola                             2000 OulPy                8,68
 30. Mikke Silvennoinen                           TampU                8,71
 31. Riku Laukkanen                          1999 TampU                8,75
 32.  Ville Haapala                           1997 TampU                8,79 
 33. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy               8,81
 34. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk              8,82
 35. Matias Mahonen                          2001 KeskiUYU             8,93
 36. Veikka Nieminen                         2001 LempKi               9,00
 37. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                9,04
 38. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU                9,13
 39. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                9,28
 40.  Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                  9,29 
 41. Aleksi Jurvanen                         2000 KangU                9,29
 42. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampU                9,34
 43. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                9,37
 44. Anton Purola                            2002 OulPy                9,38
 45. Markus Virtanen                         2001 HämeenlTa            9,54
 46. Toni Kupari                             2001 TampU                9,60
 47. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  9,69
 48. Juuso Yli-Rajala                        2002 TampPy               9,85
 49. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP              10,22
 50. Juho Autio                                   TampU               10,60
 51. Arttu Rantanen                          2004 KangU               10,88
 52. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKi              10,89
 53. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               12,06
 54. Eetu Eho                                2002 TampU               13,85
     Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   1993 ForssSa               DNS
     Otto Airaksinen                         1997 TampU                 DNS
     Eemil Grundström                        1998 TampPy                DNS
     Rami Viitamäki                          2002 TampPy                DNS
     Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy                DNS
     Akseli Eskelinen                        2003 LappUM                DNS
     Riku-Kasperi Ketola                     2004 VesilVi               DNS
     Hakim Belbachir                              TampU                 DNS
     Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                  DQ

P9 60 m ae1 / LK

  1. Arttu Rantanen                          2004 KangU               10,88
  2. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKi              10,89
  3. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               12,06
     Riku-Kasperi Ketola                     2004 VesilVi               DNS

P11 60 m LK

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU                9,13 
  2. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                  9,29
  3. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampU                9,34
  4. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                9,37
  5. Anton Purola                            2002 OulPy                9,38
  6. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  9,69 
  7. Juuso Yli-Rajala                        2002 TampPy               9,85
  8. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP              10,22
  9. Juho Autio                                   TampU               10,60  
 10. Eetu Eho                                2002 TampU               13,85
     Akseli Eskelinen                        2003 LappUM                DNS

P11 60 m ae1            

  1. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                  9,29
  2. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampU                9,34
  3. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                9,37
  4. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  9,69 
  5. Eetu Eho                                2002 TampU               13,85
     Rami Viitamäki                          2002 TampPy                DNS
     Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy                DNS

P11 60 m ae2              

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU                9,13
  2. Anton Purola                            2002 OulPy                9,38
  3. Juuso Yli-Rajala                        2002 TampPy               9,85
  4. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP              10,22
  5. Juho Autio                                   TampU               10,60
     Akseli Eskelinen                        2003 LappUM                DNS

P13 60 m LK

  1. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy                8,24
  2. Leevi Männistö                          2000 NokU                 8,44
  3. Eeli Purola                             2000 OulPy                8,68
  4. Mikke Silvennoinen                           TampU                8,71
  5. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy               8,81
  6. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk              8,82
  7. Matias Mahonen                          2001 KeskiUYU             8,93
  8. Veikka Nieminen                         2001 LempKi               9,00
  9. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                9,28
 10. Aleksi Jurvanen                         2000 KangU                9,29
 11. Markus Virtanen                         2001 HämeenlTa            9,54
 12. Toni Kupari                             2001 TampU                9,60
     Hakim Belbachir                              TampU                 DNS

P13 60 m ae1              

  1. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy                8,24
  2. Mikke Silvennoinen                           TampU                8,71
  3. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk              8,82
  4. Matias Mahonen                          2001 KeskiUYU             8,93
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                9,28
  6. Aleksi Jurvanen                         2000 KangU                9,29
     Hakim Belbachir                              TampU                 DNS

P13 60 m ae2              

  1. Leevi Männistö                          2000 NokU                 8,44
  2. Eeli Purola                             2000 OulPy                8,68
  3. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy               8,81
  4. Veikka Nieminen                         2001 LempKi               9,00
  5. Markus Virtanen                         2001 HämeenlTa            9,54
  6. Toni Kupari                             2001 TampU                9,60

P15 60 m LK

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi               7,94
  2. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi               7,98
  3. Mauro Severino                               TampU                8,02
  4. Simo Takala                             1998 VilppVei             8,03
  5. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               8,04
  6. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    1998 ForssSa              8,08
  7. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              8,18
  8. Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy               8,26
  9. Jani Salo                               1998 TampU                8,27
 10. Tamrat Rastas                           1998 TampPy               8,29
 11. Marsio Severino                              TampU                8,31
 12. Erkki Ojala                             1999 KangU                8,53
 13. Riku Laukkanen                          1999 TampU                8,75
 14. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                9,04
     Eemil Grundström                        1998 TampPy                DNS

P15 60 m ae1              

  1. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi               7,98
  2. Mauro Severino                               TampU                8,02
  3. Simo Takala                             1998 VilppVei             8,03
  4. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               8,04
  5. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    1998 ForssSa              8,08
  6. Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy               8,26
  7. Tamrat Rastas                           1998 TampPy               8,29
  8. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                9,04

P15 60 m ae2              

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi               7,94
  2. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              8,18
  3. Jani Salo                               1998 TampU                8,27
  4. Marsio Severino                              TampU                8,31
  5. Erkki Ojala                             1999 KangU                8,53
  6. Riku Laukkanen                          1999 TampU                8,75
     Eemil Grundström                        1998 TampPy                DNS

M17 60 m LK

  1. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,63
  2. Jon Forss                               1996 TampU                7,69
  3. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU                7,72
  4. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,73
  5. Niko Rantala                            1996 ViialVa              7,85
  6. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,99
  7. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                8,00
  8. Jussi Lehtonen                          1997 TampU                8,26
  9. Ville Haapala                           1997 TampU                8,79   
     Otto Airaksinen                         1997 TampU                 DNS
     Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                  DQ

M17 60 m ae1              

  1. Jon Forss                               1996 TampU                7,69
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,73
  3. Niko Rantala                            1996 ViialVa              7,85
  4. Jussi Lehtonen                          1997 TampU                8,26
  5. Ville Haapala                           1997 TampU                8,79
     Otto Airaksinen                         1997 TampU                 DNS

M17 60 m ae2              

  1. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,63
  2. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU                7,72
  3. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,99
  4. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                8,00
     Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                  DQ

M19 60 m ae1 / LK

  1. Arttu Nikkilä                           1994 IkaalU               7,32
  2. Roope Kasvi                             1995 SomeEsa              7,83
     Olli Majuri                             1995 TampPy                 DQ

M22 60 m ae1 / LK              

  1. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT               7,42
  2. Joona Siira                             1991 KangU                8,13
     Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   1993 ForssSa               DNS

M  60 m ae1 / LK               

  1. Miika Santala                                SäkU                 7,49
  2. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,63

P9 1000 m

  1. Roni Rämä                               2004 LempKi            3.44,94
  2. Elmeri Syrjälä                          2004 ForssSa           3.45,50
  3. Riku-Kasperi Ketola                     2004 VesilVi           3.49,20
  4. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKi            4.19,65
  5. Arttu Rantanen                          2004 KangU             4.22,67
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             4.58,75

P11 1000 m

  1. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV               3.28,02
  2. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV               3.44,54
  3. Samuli Kolho                            2002 VesilVi           3.45,87
  4. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampU             3.55,32
  5. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP            3.56,43

P15 800 m

  1. Manu Lahtinen                           1999 TampU             2.15,55
  2. Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy            2.18,60
  3. Tamrat Rastas                           1998 TampPy            2.25,38
  4. Sakari Munck                            1999 TFEspoo           2.34,75
  5. Valtteri Mäenpää                        1999 LempKi            2.37,33
  6. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU             2.53,67


M17 800 m

  1. Jon Forss                               1996 TampU             2.10,69
  2. Topi Lahtinen                           1997 TampU             2.16,06

M19 800 m

  1. Lassi Lehtokannas                       1995 ForssSa           2.17,21

M22 800 m
  
  1. Saku Nerg                                    JKU               2.10,76
     Tuomas Kononen                          1991 ForssSa               DNS
     Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   1993 ForssSa               DNS


N/T 60 m                            alkuerä

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             8,26
  2. Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  1996 TampPy               8,37
  3. Susanna Saari                           1996 KangU                8,42
  4. Lotta Muurimäki                         1998 TampU                8,43
  5. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,47
  6. Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                8,52
  7. Mikaela Levo                            1990 NokU                 8,53
  8. Julia Linnus                            1997 TampU                8,61
  9. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,65
 10. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy               8,68
 11. Jemina Savikari                         2001 KyröskPo             8,78
 12. Miia Ruokaismäki                        1996 OrivPo               8,82
 13. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 YlöjU                8,84
 14. Heini Ikonen                            1999 HankasHa             8,86
 15. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,87
 16. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                8,96
 17. Milla Mäkipää                           1999 YlöjU                8,97
 18. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               8,98
 19. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,09
 20. Birgitta Ots                            1996 TampU                9,10
 21. Emilia Joensuu                          1996 TampU                9,14
 22. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,22
 23. Petra Tuominen                          2001 OriPo                9,24
 24. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                9,31
 25. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               9,38
 26. Olivia Saarinen                         2000 KangU                9,39
 27. Jenni Plym                              2000 TampU                9,50
 28. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy               9,81
 29. Katri Kekki                             2001 KangU                9,81
 30. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy               9,82
 31. Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy               9,83
 32. Pinja Hautala                           2002 TampU                9,99
 33. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               10,11
 34. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               10,11
 35. Erika Granroth                          2003 TampU               10,21
 36. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKi              10,33
 37. Sanni Plym                              2002 TampU               10,50
 38. Anna Kangastupa                         2003 KangKi              10,53
 39. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,63
 40. Jenny Kangastupa                        2003 KangKi              10,76
 41. Sointu Purola                           2005 OulPy               10,76
 42. Ainomaija Murtonen                           TampPy              10,85
 43. Sanna Lehtineva                         2002 TampU               11,05
 44. Ronja Mäkelä                            2002 LempKi              11,05
 45. Helmi Melartin                               TampU               11,13
 46. Tanja Kekki                             2004 KangU               11,35
 47. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               12,45
 48. Sanni Mäkelä                            2005 LempKi              12,69
     Aliisa Lattunen                         1997 TampPy                DNS
     Disa Huntus                             2004 LempKi                DNS
     Sanna Lehtineva                              TampU                 DNS
     Irina Pekkola                           1985 TampKT                 DQ  

T9 ae1 / LK              

  1. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKi              10,33
  2. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,63
  3. Sointu Purola                           2005 OulPy               10,76
  4. Ainomaija Murtonen                           TampPy              10,85
  5. Tanja Kekki                             2004 KangU               11,35
  6. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               12,45
  7. Sanni Mäkelä                            2005 LempKi              12,69
     Disa Huntus                             2004 LempKi                DNS

T11 60 m LK

  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,09
  2. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               9,38
  3. Pinja Hautala                           2002 TampU                9,99
  4. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               10,11
  4. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               10,11
  6. Erika Granroth                          2003 TampU               10,21
  7. Sanni Plym                              2002 TampU               10,50
  8. Anna Kangastupa                         2003 KangKi              10,53
  9. Jenny Kangastupa                        2003 KangKi              10,76
 10. Ronja Mäkelä                            2002 LempKi              11,05
 10. Sanna Lehtineva                              TampU               11,05
 12. Helmi Melartin                               TampU               11,13
     Sanna Lehtineva                         2002 TampU                 DNS

T11 ae1              

  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,09
  2. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               10,11
  3. Erika Granroth                          2003 TampU               10,21
  4. Jenny Kangastupa                        2003 KangKi              10,76
  5. Sanna Lehtineva                         2002 TampU               11,05
  5. Ronja Mäkelä                            2002 LempKi              11,05
  7. Helmi Melartin                               TampU               11,13

T11 ae2              

  1. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               9,38
  2. Pinja Hautala                           2002 TampU                9,99
  3. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               10,11
  4. Sanni Plym                              2002 TampU               10,50
  5. Anna Kangastupa                         2003 KangKi              10,53
     Sanna Lehtineva                              TampU                 DNS

T13 60 m

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,47
  2. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,65
  3. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy               8,68
  4. Jemina Savikari                         2001 KyröskPo             8,78
  5. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,87
  6. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                8,96
  7. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               8,98
  8. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,22
  9. Petra Tuominen                               OriPo                9,24
 10. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                9,31
 11. Olivia Saarinen                         2000 KangU                9,39
 12. Jenni Plym                              2000 TampU                9,50
 13. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy               9,81
 14. Katri Kekki                             2001 KangU                9,81
 15. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy               9,82
 16. Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy               9,83

T13 ae1              

  1. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,65
  2. Jemina Savikari                         2001 KyröskPo             8,78
  3. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,87
  4. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               8,98
  5. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,22
  6. Jenni Plym                              2000 TampU                9,50
  7. Katri Kekki                             2001 KangU                9,81
  8. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy               9,82

T13 ae2              

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,47
  2. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy               8,68
  3. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                8,96
  4. Petra Tuominen                               OriPo                9,24
  4. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                9,31
  5. Olivia Saarinen                         2000 KangU                9,39
  6. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy               9,81
  7. Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy               9,83

T15 ae1 / LK             

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             8,26
  2. Lotta Muurimäki                         1998 TampU                8,43
  3. Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                8,52
  4. Heini Ikonen                            1999 HankasHa             8,86
  5. Milla Mäkipää                           1999 YlöjU                8,97

N17 ae1 / LK             

  1. Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  1996 TampPy               8,37
  2. Susanna Saari                           1996 KangU                8,42
  3. Julia Linnus                            1997 TampU                8,61
  4. Miia Ruokaismäki                        1996 OrivPo               8,82
  5. Birgitta Ots                            1996 TampU                9,10
  6. Emilia Joensuu                          1996 TampU                9,14
     Aliisa Lattunen                         1997 TampPy                DNS

N19 ae1 / LK             

  1. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 YlöjU                8,84

N 60 m ae1 / LK 

  1. Mikaela Levo                            1990 NokU                 8,53
     Irina Pekkola                           1985 TampKT                 DQ       

N 800 m

  1. Sonja Ilomäki                           1982 JyväskKU          2.46,96

T9 1000 m

  1. Disa Huntus                             2004 LempKi            4.22,44
  2. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKi            4.23,45
  3. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU             5.06,48
  4. Evelina Rajamäki                        2004 VaasTo            5.19,16
     Nora Kytäjä                             2004 ForssSa               DNS

T11 1000 m

  1. Sanni Möller                            2002 SuolU             3.48,99
  2. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 ForssSa           3.54,12
  3. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo            3.54,91
  4. Erika Granroth                          2003 TampU             3.56,12
  5. Anna Kangastupa                         2003 KangKi            4.10,99
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU             4.13,86
  7. Jenny Kangastupa                        2003 KangKi            4.20,81
  8. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU             4.22,09
  9. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA             4.25,27
 10. Ronja Mäkelä                            2002 LempKi            4.26,00
     Nea Kytäjä                              2002 ForssSa               DNS

T13 1000 m

  1. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy            3.16,58
  2. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU             3.21,19
  3. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                           VammSV            3.21,49
  4. Isabella Latva                          2001 ÅIFK              3.21,50
  5. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS            3.27,14
  6. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy            3.29,74
  7. Emilia Hirvinen                         2000 NokU              3.31,83
  8. Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU             3.31,97
  9. Josefine Rajamäki                       2000 VaasTo            3.33,06
 10. Saara Sillanpää                         2000 ForssSa           3.54,47
 11. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy            4.07,64
 12. Ronja Sonninen                          2000 ToijVau           4.27,71

T15 800 m

  1. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU          2.26,79
  2. Heini Ikonen                            1999 HankasHa          2.27,48
  3. Kia Heiskanen                           2000 PyhtYr            2.32,75
  4. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU             2.32,84
  5. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            2.39,22

N19 800 m

  1. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 YlöjU             2.50,10

*************************************************************************************
*****                     Tässä "karnevaalijuoksun" tulokset                    ***** 
*************************************************************************************

TULOKSET "Karnevaali"

M/P 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Arttu Nikkilä                           1994 IkaalU               7,37
  2. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT               7,38
  3. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,41
  4. Miika Santala                                SäkU                 7,51
  5. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,64
  6. Aaro Pekkola                                 TampU                7,77
  7. Simo Takala                             1998 VilppVei             7,90
  8. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                7,99
  9. Joona Siira                             1991 KangU                8,05
 10. Mauro Severino                               TampU                8,08
 11. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               8,10
 12. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              8,26
 12. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy                8,26
 14. Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy               8,37
 15. Leevi Männistö                          2000 NokU                 8,41
 16. Erkki Ojala                             1999 KangU                8,45
 17. Marsio Severino                              TampU                8,52
 18. Eeli Purola                             2000 OulPy                8,64
 19. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy               8,76
 20. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk              8,94
 21. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                8,95
 22. Veikka Nieminen                         2001 LempKi               9,05
 23. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                9,18
 24. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampU                9,19
 25. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                9,46
 26. Markus Virtanen                         2001 HämeenlTa            9,49
 27. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                  9,51
 28. Anton Purola                            2002 OulPy                9,55
 29. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  9,68
 30. Juuso Yli-Rajala                             TampPy               9,88
 31. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP              10,53
 32. Juho Autio                                   TampU               10,63
 33. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               12,67
     Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    1998 ForssSa               DNS
     Toni Kupari                             2001 TampU                 DNS
     Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Juuso Yli-Rajala                             TampPy               9,88
  2. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP              10,53
  3. Juho Autio                                   TampU               10,63
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               12,67

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                9,18
  2. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampU                9,19
  3. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                9,46
  4. Markus Virtanen                         2001 HämeenlTa            9,49
  5. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                  9,51
  6. Anton Purola                            2002 OulPy                9,55
  7. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  9,68
     Toni Kupari                             2001 TampU                 DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Leevi Männistö                          2000 NokU                 8,41
  2. Erkki Ojala                             1999 KangU                8,45
  3. Eeli Purola                             2000 OulPy                8,64
  4. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy               8,76
  5. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk              8,94
  6. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                8,95
  7. Veikka Nieminen                         2001 LempKi               9,05
     Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU                 DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Simo Takala                             1998 VilppVei             7,90
  2. Joona Siira                             1991 KangU                8,05
  3. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               8,10
  4. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              8,26
  4. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy                8,26
  6. Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy               8,37
  7. Marsio Severino                              TampU                8,52
     Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    1998 ForssSa               DNS

Erä 5                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Arttu Nikkilä                           1994 IkaalU               7,37
  2. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT               7,38
  3. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,41
  4. Miika Santala                                SäkU                 7,51
  5. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,64
  6. Aaro Pekkola                                 TampU                7,77
  7. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                7,99
  8. Mauro Severino                               TampU                8,08

M/P 60 m                            Alkuerä


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Arttu Nikkilä                           1994 IkaalU               7,32
  2. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT               7,42
  3. Miika Santala                                SäkU                 7,49
  4. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,63
  4. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,63
  6. Aaro Pekkola                                 TampU                7,72
  7. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                8,00
  8. Mauro Severino                               TampU                8,02
  9. Simo Takala                             1998 VilppVei             8,03
 10. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               8,04
 11. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    1998 ForssSa              8,08
 12. Joona Siira                             1991 KangU                8,13
 13. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              8,18
 14. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy                8,24
 15. Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy               8,26
 16. Marsio Severino                              TampU                8,31
 17. Leevi Männistö                          2000 NokU                 8,44
 18. Erkki Ojala                             1999 KangU                8,53
 19. Eeli Purola                             2000 OulPy                8,68
 20. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy               8,81
 21. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk              8,82
 22. Veikka Nieminen                         2001 LempKi               9,00
 23. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                9,04
 24. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU                9,13
 25. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                9,28
 26. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                  9,29
 27. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampU                9,34
 28. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                9,37
 29. Anton Purola                            2002 OulPy                9,38
 30. Markus Virtanen                         2001 HämeenlTa            9,54
 31. Toni Kupari                             2001 TampU                9,60
 32. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  9,69
 33. Juuso Yli-Rajala                             TampPy               9,85
 34. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP              10,22
 35. Juho Autio                                   TampU               10,60
 36. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               12,06
     Rami Viitamäki                          2002 TampPy                DNS
     Arttu Rantanen                          2004 KangU                    

N/T 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Irina Pekkola                           1985 TampKT               8,15
  2. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             8,22
  3. Mikaela Levo                            1990 NokU                 8,25
  4. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,35
  5. Susanna Saari                           1996 KangU                8,47
  6. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,68
  7. Jemina Savikari                         2001 KyröskPo             8,78
  8. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 YlöjU                8,84
  9. Miia Ruokaismäki                        1996 OrivPo               8,88
 10. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               8,94
 11. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,98
 12. Petra Tuominen                          2001 OrivPo               9,06
 12. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                9,06
 14. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,16
 15. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                9,18
 16. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               9,24
 17. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,26
 18. Olivia Saarinen                         2000 KangU                9,61
 19. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy               9,83
 20. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy               9,91
 21. Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy               9,93
 22. Pinja Hautala                           2002 TampU               10,04
 23. Elisa Klemola                                TampU               10,27
 24. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKi              10,31
 25. Erika Granroth                          2003 TampU               10,44
 26. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               10,49
 27. Anna Kangastupa                         2003 KangKi              10,58
 28. Sanni Plym                              2002 TampU               10,62
 29. Helmi Melartin                               TampU               10,73
 30. Jenny Kangastupa                        2003 KangKi              10,87
 31. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,92
 32. Sanna Lehtineva                              TampU               10,97
 33. Ronja Mäkelä                            2002 LempKi              11,06
 34. Sointu Purola                           2005 OulPy               11,16
 35. Sanni Mäkelä                            2005 LempKi              12,80
 36. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               12,85
     Ainomaija Murtonen                      2004 TampPy                DNS
     Tanja Kekki                             2004 KangU                 DNS
     Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  1996 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Helmi Melartin                               TampU               10,73
  2. Jenny Kangastupa                        2003 KangKi              10,87
  3. Ronja Mäkelä                            2002 LempKi              11,06
  4. Sanni Mäkelä                            2005 LempKi              12,80
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               12,85
     Ainomaija Murtonen                      2004 TampPy                DNS
     Tanja Kekki                             2004 KangU                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elisa Klemola                                TampU               10,27
  2. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKi              10,31
  3. Erika Granroth                          2003 TampU               10,44
  4. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               10,49
  5. Anna Kangastupa                         2003 KangKi              10,58
  6. Sanni Plym                              2002 TampU               10,62
  7. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,92
  8. Sointu Purola                           2005 OulPy               11,16

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Petra Tuominen                          2001 OrivPo               9,06
  2. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                9,18
  3. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               9,24
  4. Olivia Saarinen                         2000 KangU                9,61
  5. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy               9,83
  6. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy               9,91
  7. Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy               9,93
  8. Pinja Hautala                           2002 TampU               10,04

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 YlöjU                8,84
  2. Miia Ruokaismäki                        1996 OrivPo               8,88
  3. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               8,94
  4. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,98
  5. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                9,06
  6. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,16
  7. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,26
  8. Sanna Lehtineva                              TampU               10,97

Erä 5                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Irina Pekkola                           1985 TampKT               8,15
  2. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             8,22
  3. Mikaela Levo                            1990 NokU                 8,25
  4. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,35
  5. Susanna Saari                           1996 KangU                8,47
  6. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,68
  7. Jemina Savikari                         2001 KyröskPo             8,78
     Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  1996 TampPy                DNS

N/T 60 m                            Alkuerä


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Irina Pekkola                           1985 TampKT               7,90
  2. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             8,26
  3. Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  1996 TampPy               8,37
  4. Susanna Saari                           1996 KangU                8,42
  5. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,47
  6. Mikaela Levo                            1990 NokU                 8,53
  7. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,65
  8. Jemina Savikari                         2001 KyröskPo             8,78
  9. Miia Ruokaismäki                        1996 OrivPo               8,82
 10. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 YlöjU                8,84
 11. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,87
 12. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                8,96
 13. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               8,98
 14. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               9,09
 15. Emilia Joensuu                          1996 TampU                9,14
 16. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,22
 17. Petra Tuominen                          2001 OrivPo               9,24
 18. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                9,31
 19. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               9,38
 20. Olivia Saarinen                         2000 KangU                9,39
 21. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy               9,81
 22. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy               9,82
 23. Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy               9,83
 24. Pinja Hautala                           2002 TampU                9,99
 25. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               10,11
 25. Elisa Klemola                                TampU               10,11
 27. Erika Granroth                          2003 TampU               10,21
 28. Kristiina Laitinen                      2004 LempKi              10,33
 29. Sanni Plym                              2002 TampU               10,50
 30. Anna Kangastupa                         2003 KangKi              10,53
 31. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,63
 32. Jenny Kangastupa                        2003 KangKi              10,76
 32. Sointu Purola                           2005 OulPy               10,76
 34. Ainomaija Murtonen                      2004 TampPy              10,85
 35. Ronja Mäkelä                            2002 LempKi              11,05
 36. Helmi Melartin                               TampU               11,13
 37. Tanja Kekki                             2004 KangU               11,35
 38. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               12,45
 39. Sanni Mäkelä                            2005 LempKi              12,69