17.4.2011 tulokset

JOUKKUETULOKSET TULOKSIEN ALIMMAISINA

39. Kansainvälinen PyynikkiJuoksu 2011  
Ratinan Stadion17.4.2011   
Tampereen Urheilijat -38   
      
M Kilpa 10 km   17.4.2011 18:06 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1JussiUtriainen  Lahden Ahkera0:31:16,9
2JanneUkonmaanaho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet0:31:22,3
3ObedKipkurui Sjundeå IF0:31:34,1
4PekkaToivola Joensuun Kataja0:33:09,4
5JuhaHellsten Turun Weikot0:33:55,3
6PekkaRoppo Kosken Kuohu0:34:15,7
7PasiHuhtala Tampereen Pyrintö0:34:53,7
8EetuLindfors Karhulan Katajaiset0:35:29,3
9TommiKaran Teivo Stayers0:35:54,2
10KariHallanheimo Tarvasjoen Urheilijat0:36:06,7
11RainoPesu Viimeiset Pirkkalalaiset0:37:15,6
12JussiHaikka Oriveden Ponnistus0:37:21,7
13ThomasJansson Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu0:37:49,5
14MattiHeiskanen  0:38:25,6
15DennisRehnström Sundeå IF0:39:18,5
16AkiNiemi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko0:39:41,5
17JussiEskola Konecranes0:46:40,1
18GregorzLatarowski Karkonosze0:47:11,3
19AnttiEsko  Viljakkala0:47:19,4
20PasiKaarne www.movely.net0:50:21,5
21IlkkaKoivistoinen Varala-tiimi0:54:14,6
22AapoVuoristo  Konecranes0:54:58,4
      
N Kilpa 10 km  17.4.2011 18:07 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1JustinaHeslop England0:36:31,5
2Minna-MariaKangas Oulun Pyrintö0:37:23,2
3NinaChydenius Viipurin Urheilijat0:38:12,8
4MinnaNummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot0:38:28,5
5StinaHaikka Forssan Salama0:39:39,3
6Anna-MariKnuuti Forssan Salama0:40:00,4
7AnniLepola Nokian Urheilijat0:43:32,7
8AnnaLeino Teivo Stayers0:47:02,3
      
M 1/2 maraton 21.1 km 17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1JuusoPenttilä PunKu1:30:46,7
2JarmoHavula HTH1:35:44,8
3MattiBorg Tampereen Urheilijat -381:35:49,1
4SeppoSalmesvuori Team Rahola1:36:21,0
5Jukka-PekkaIlomäki  1:36:58,6
6KajSireni Lahti1:39:39,1
7TimoPelto-Piri  1:41:35,9
8SanteriLeeve Triathlonteam 2261:42:55,0
9PeerHaataja Ylöjärvi1:43:22,1
10KajWisotzky  1:44:08,8
11TimoJakobsson JoggOn1:45:06,8
12MattiViita-aho Lave1:45:37,3
13PekkaKettunen Varalan Maratonklubi1:46:45,7
14PetriPohjola HAMK1:48:00,4
15MikkoAaltonen Team Rahola1:48:41,8
16TuomasPihlajamäki TTY1:49:05,2
17PekkaMalinen  1:49:42,0
18JukkaKeiski  1:49:45,3
19KalleHännikäinen  1:50:54,9
20KariVirtanen  1:51:26,6
21OulaHeikkinen Nokia Road Runners1:52:50,2
22JukkaVähäuski Saarioinen/Jyväskylä1:52:55,6
23JarmoLaikola Kalkun Dynamo1:53:00,5
24Marko PetteriHalme Elisa1:53:08,0
25JuhoMajamaa Team Rahola1:54:50,3
26JarkkoVuorinen  1:55:12,5
27JoukoJakala Vetsport1:55:25,3
28AnttiKivikangas Georgia-Pacific Nordic1:56:08,8
29AkiYlä-Mattila  1:57:21,0
30LauriHokkanen  1:57:36,5
31TommiNieminen  1:58:07,5
32KariKampman Tampere1:58:16,0
33JoniPartanen  1:58:25,3
34VeikkoSihvonen  1:59:11,4
35MikaSalmi Georgia-Pacific Nordic1:59:17,7
36HarriLänsipuro  Technopolis Oyj2:01:35,5
37TeemuKumpulainen  2:02:26,7
38LauriMarkkula  2:03:10,5
39MarkusSalokannel Kangasala2:03:30,4
40JussiKiansten Varalan Maratonklubi2:04:38,6
41KimmoKeränen  2:06:06,8
42JussiKolehmainen Alstom Grid2:06:38,0
43MarkoElo  2:07:39,9
44LeoLaatikainen Varalan Maratonklubi2:10:45,8
45VeikkoRuohomaa Tampereen Kunto-Pirkat2:15:53,4
46ArtoSallinen Eräjärven Urheilijat2:16:24,4
47AriMatilainen Saarioinen2:20:57,2
48PerttiPeltonen Los Bastardos2:21:37,6
49KariStenlund Kangasala2:21:45,1
50MikkoValtonen Saarioinen   2:28:08,5
51OlliKampman Tampere2:38:22,0
      
N 1/2 maraton 21.1 km 17.4.2011 18:08 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1Aino-MariaJääskeläinen  1:39:57,5
2TiinaMätäsjärvi  Tampereen Jumppatiimi1:45:19,7
3AnuOjanen Rauhalahti Road Runners1:46:08,8
4TeaSiivola TU-381:49:06,1
5JohannaMattsson JoggOn1:49:44,8
6HelenaSantamäki Ypäjän Yllätys1:55:10,2
7RiikkaNurminen  1:58:45,2
8JaanaLehtinen  1:58:47,0
9TiinaNiinimäki  1:59:10,5
10MinnaHaavisto Varalan Maratonklubi2:01:34,7
11SonjaIlomäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2:02:09,7
12KerttuSalmikivi Tampere2:02:29,7
13SaraHihnala   2:03:52,1
14TiiaMattila  2:04:15,3
15SatuMandelin Hollola2:17:57,5
16FilippaNiku Lahti2:17:58,2
17AnneGadd Varalan Maratonklubi2:17:59,4
18ElinaPeltonen  2:21:48,0
19JohannaKorkatti  2:23:29,7
20MaijuIltanen Herkut Sport2:25:12,1
21UllaKiansten Varalan Maratonklubi2:27:11,0
22MarikaWallenius Vesilahti2:30:40,2
23IlonaRainerma Tampere2:32:36,4
24PauliinaMunter Varalan Maratonklubi2:35:40,7
25RiikkaOvaskainen  2:37:15,6
26SaraHarju Herkut Sport2:37:20,2
27LauraHakala  3:07:56,1
      
M17 5km  17.4.2011 18:09 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1MikaelRantanen Tampereen Urheilijat -380:18:52,4
2LassiHopeasalo Teivo Stayers0:19:23,7
3ArttuHiltunen Valkeakosken Haka0:19:48,3
4HenriAnnila Tampereen Urheilijat -380:21:23,3
5JarkkoKoivumäki Rastikarhut0:21:51,4
6RobertStrömsholm Herwood Gym0:22:07,6
7TeemuPeltola Längelmäen Urheilijat0:22:34,9
8TeroPutkonen Tampereen Urheilijat -380:23:13,5
9AnttiHuupponen TaPa0:24:04,3
10MikkoHuupponen Tampere0:25:50,4
11JoseInkinen Classic0:36:44,3
      
N17 5km  17.4.2011 21:07 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1EssiMäkinen Lempäälän Kisa0:22:30,2
2SanniAlatalo Tampereen Pyrintö0:23:25,2
3EveliinaPiippo Tampereen Pyrintö0:23:26,2
4EerikaOjanen  0:24:14,2
5EliisaAlatalo Tampereen Pyrintö0:24:21,6
6Maria Kataja Tampereen Pyrintö0:24:54,1
7SonjaJulkunen Tampereen Pyrintö0:25:06,6
8MelissaVirtanen TU-380:25:22,4
9SallaSaarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö0:25:36,9
10FannyPiuva TU-380:30:18,5
      
M40 10 km  17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1JoukoJääskeläinen Forssan Salama0:36:35,2
2TommiKeronen Tampereen Juoksijat0:37:35,1
3MikaRantala Vaajakosken Kuohu0:38:02,4
4AkiOjala Jalasjärven Jalas0:38:53,6
5TommiKeikko Tampereen Pyrintö0:39:03,7
6TeroMähönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho0:39:06,2
7PasiMarttinen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot0:39:12,2
8JariLeppimäki  Verttuun Namika0:39:14,5
9IsmoRaitanen RC Eemeli0:40:21,3
10MattiPeltola Längelmäen Urheilijat0:40:39,4
11JouniAnttila Tampere0:41:06,3
12JyrkiKähärä Teivo Stayers0:41:24,6
13KimmoPeurakumpu  0:42:16,8
14Marko Lahtinen Tampereen Triathlonklubi0:42:48,5
15TommiSalo Tampere0:43:56,3
16TimoSiikala  0:43:58,1
17Pekka MatiasSalminen  0:44:25,2
18HannuHenriksson  0:44:37,7
19PetriKalliala  Parma Oy0:44:40,2
20JukkaLaskujärvi Tampereen Urheilijat -380:44:52,3
21RikuPeltonen  0:45:39,5
22MarkoHautakangas Varalan Maratonklubi0:45:47,3
23TimoMattila Elisa Oyj0:46:32,3
24VeikkoKuumola Lempäälän Kisa0:47:01,5
25Pekka MatiasLampinen Tapola0:48:31,1
26TimoJonasson Jonasson Oy0:48:59,8
27AriJonasson Jonasson Oy0:49:00,6
28PaavoLambropoulos Varalan Maratonklubi0:49:17,9
29AmiJuujärvi  0:50:07,9
30TeroHosiasluoma  Humppila0:51:19,0
31Jan Lyden Team NB0:53:06,0
32KariSalomaa FinnMedi0:53:17,9
33PenttiKoivisto MC Tervasuo0:55:27,6
34TonyMunter  1:01:57,4
35TimoKuvaja  1:03:02,7
36HannuPajari  1:09:31,6
37MarkkuSulonen  1:12:12,4
      
N40 10 km  17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1ArjaToivainen Tampereen Juoksijat0:51:39,0
2KatriinaLaurila Vammalan Seudun Voima0:53:37,3
3PiaSorjonen Tampereen Urheilijat -380:54:10,7
4AnneAhvenjärvi YU-TEAM0:54:24,8
5KullikeAdamson Tampere Eesti Klubi0:59:21,2
6MinnaBaggström Vauhd.it.on1:00:34,9
7MerviHuhtelin-Lahti   1:09:30,9
      
M50 10 km  17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1SeppoKykkänen Tampereen Urheilijat -380:36:02,5
2RolleStrömsholm Herwood Gym0:40:09,7
3TimoTaipale Vaajakosken Kuohu0:40:35,9
4SeppoJokinen  0:40:57,4
5IlpoKauhaniemi Nokia Maraton Team0:42:39,6
6JukkaAittokallio Varalan Maratonklubi0:44:45,7
7AriSorjonen TU-380:46:33,6
8TimoTaivalsalmi TU-380:47:48,3
9MarkkuVirkamäki Kehitysvammaisten Palvelusäätiö0:49:32,8
10JoukoKiho Kunto-Pirkat0:50:06,9
11VeliHietakoivisto NCC-rakennus0:50:44,1
12ReijoKurvinen Elisa0:51:48,1
13Jarmo TapaniHalme  0:52:38,1
14HeikkiHautamäki Virtain Urheilijat0:55:28,3
15RistoUusimaa KangKi0:55:42,6
16TuomoKauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot0:56:10,8
17HeimoLiukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske0:57:02,1
18JariVäyrynen Tampere0:57:06,3
19AnttiAimo HAMK0:57:21,5
20LassePurosola  0:57:32,8
21Veli-PekkaVäisänen Varalan Maratonklubi1:05:31,2
22AnttiIsoviita HAMK1:05:43,6
23HannuRonkainen Tampere1:10:42,5
24JukkaAro   1:11:34,2
      
N50 10 km  17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1PäiviNaumanen  Varalan Maratonklubi0:49:35,2
2MaritaVilkko Varalan Maratonklubi0:52:43,9
3HeliTanskanen Varalan Maratonklubi0:53:10,2
4TerhiLoppinen-Keso Seku0:53:25,3
5TuulaHirvilammi  0:54:21,1
6SirkkaLaakso  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo0:57:12,6
7TiinaLanne   0:59:53,7
8HanneleOranen Hippoksen Maratonkerho1:00:44,7
9KristiinaRanta  HAMK1:06:20,4
10IrmaLaakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö1:09:46,0
11AnjaTiitola Tampereen Taivaltajat1:10:23,3
12RitvaRanta  1:11:33,4
13KaisaLahtinen  1:15:05,2
      
M60 10 km  17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1JaakkoRouhiainen Teivo Stayers0:41:14,9
2UrpoSaukkonen Spove0:42:31,6
3EinariVainikka Kunto-Pirkat0:45:37,5
4TimoKoivuaho Kunto-Pirkat0:45:40,8
5UrpoNaumanen  Varalan Maratonklubi0:45:43,7
6AnteroLintulahti Orivesi0:46:43,6
7ErkkiTiiri Tapola0:46:55,4
8VäinöPääkkö Kunto-Pirkat0:47:23,0
9PerttiHenttinen Varalan Maratonklubi0:48:45,6
10MarkkuHeinonen TAKK0:48:49,4
11TeuvoMettälä Ikaalinen0:49:29,3
12HannuFriman Vaajakosken Kuohu0:50:33,7
13AimoAho  0:51:14,4
14TapioRajamäki Kunto-Pirkat0:51:44,8
15PauliKiukas Tampereen Myyntimiehet0:54:23,3
16PenttiMäkinen   0:56:27,3
17KaleviToppari Kunto-Pirkat0:56:33,3
18AnttiPihlajamäki  0:56:59,9
19MikkoKulmala Virtain Urheilijat 1:03:29,1
20ErkkiSihvonen Taivaltajat1:08:21,7
      
M Kunto 10 km  17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1TomiRinne Metso Automation0:38:11,3
2MiikkaOsmoJVisura Team0:38:17,3
3TomiPalovaaraJTampereen Urheilijat -380:38:19,1
4JaakkoNiemeläJKalkun Dynamo0:38:43,6
5SakuAsikainen Eurajoen Veikot0:39:17,4
6EsaTurunenJKalkun Dynamo0:39:19,2
7VilleKiili Nokian Urheilijat0:39:33,3
8Marko Ahvenisto Lohkaretien Luikkijat0:39:46,1
9ToniLångsjö  0:39:54,8
10MarkkuSavioja Vaajakosken Kuohu0:39:57,7
11TeroSetola Nokia Oyj0:40:32,8
12TuomoKivelä  Kangasala0:40:45,1
13KauriLindström Savonlinnan Riento0:40:47,8
14MikaKähkönen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät0:40:50,5
15JuhaniLehtolaJKalkun Dynamo   0:40:58,3
16LeoVirtanen Kartanon Korjauspalvelut0:40:59,1
17SeppoLaaksonen Vehmaisten Urheilijat0:41:02,8
18AnttiTiri TT2260:41:05,8
19RaimoNaskaliJAlstom Grid0:41:15,6
20JussiHaavisto Tampere0:41:23,4
21MikkoKalmakurki Teivo Stayers0:41:33,4
22JuhaniTiainenJ1Tampereen Juoksijat 10:41:34,4
23JariMalinenJ1Tampereen Juoksijat0:41:36,4
24HenrikRantala JKalkun Dynamo0:41:56,6
25ArtoViitakangas JMetso Minerals Oy0:42:02,1
26JaniHiltunen Lempäälä0:42:07,2
27Riku-PekkaPiippoJKalkun Dynamo   0:42:20,4
28AkiPanula Alavus0:42:21,3
29PetteriSystäJTU-380:42:23,1
30AskoHämäläinen Kankaantaan Kisa0:42:25,1
31TimoSyrjälä  0:42:33,9
32AriHuhtamäki  0:43:02,9
33PetriAnnilaJTU-380:43:06,4
34KaiYlä-OutinenJMetso Minerals Oy0:43:11,0
35Vesa-PetteriPaananen  0:43:16,1
36PetriVuori PA-KA Jaanavuori0:43:17,4
37Veli-MattiAho Mobisoft0:43:27,6
38AriNiemi Tampere0:43:30,0
39PauliKiuru Kansanedustajaehdokkaat0:43:46,2
40LasseRousiJ2Tampereen Juoksijat0:44:08,5
41TeemuJärvenpää Vehmaisten Urheilijat0:44:33,3
42Juha-PekkaKoivula  0:44:40,1
43ThomasScherrer  0:44:52,9
44KaapoAnnalaJ2Tampereen Juoksijat0:45:18,0
45Veli-MattiVirtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo0:45:23,9
46LauriKähkönenJAlstom Grid0:45:34,9
47JarnoVikman Saarioinen Oy0:45:51,8
48EinoYlä-Hallinen  0:45:52,6
49PekkaKudjoi  0:46:01,9
50MarkkuTurppa Teivo Stayers0:46:09,4
51TeroHakuliJCoredumps0:46:11,9
52Matti FrickJVisura Team0:46:22,4
53ArtturiSukkela Linnainmaan Leija0:46:33,6
54VilleHelin Tampere0:46:34,7
55JoonasJärvelä  0:46:36,4
56PetriMononen Häjyt0:46:59,6
57JuhaniYli-Marttila Nokia0:47:04,1
58JaakkoRapo  0:47:07,6
59MarkoDrugge J1Tampereen Juoksijat 10:47:16,5
60TimoPetäjä Varalan Maratonklubi0:47:18,6
61HannuHusu TTY0:47:33,5
62SamiRautiainen If0:47:35,9
63Leif HaraldUrlaub  0:47:39,9
64JukkaHakalaJAlstom Grid0:47:42,4
65JuhaJalonen Tampere0:47:47,1
66Conor Lennon none0:47:59,3
67LauriSiukola Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät0:48:05,8
68MikkoMikkola Team NB0:48:18,7
69SimoHurskainen  0:48:32,9
70SamiLatva-Risku Pori0:48:59,1
71EliasLevonen  0:49:05,0
72TimoPyykkönen Wihan Kilometrit0:49:08,5
73TimoSillanmäki Mänttä-Vilppula0:49:14,9
74TapioLemivaara Hirsilän Pyrkivä0:49:16,1
75PjotrMitorajJCoredumps0:49:21,6
76JariMäkelä  0:49:27,8
77SeppoPuttonen  JKU0:49:34,2
78JuusoRinkinen  0:49:51,0
79RikuRintamäki  0:49:55,3
80SimoHonkanenJCoredumps0:49:56,1
81Veli-MattiEk Varalan Maratonklubi0:50:04,4
82MikkoNumminen  0:50:05,4
83Matti-PekkaSivosuo JIxonos Finland Oy0:50:20,2
84TimoLeppänen JIxonos Finland Oy0:50:34,5
85TapioMäkinen Tapola0:50:45,6
86PetriHalonen Tampereen Juoksijat0:50:52,4
87JukkaKarvinen Parma Oy0:50:57,5
88KariHaapala  0:50:59,7
89TimoMäki   0:51:00,6
90TapaniSillanmäki Mänttä-Vilppula0:51:02,1
91HenrikPöntinen Tampere0:51:05,6
92OlliLehtisalo  0:51:12,2
93RistoSaariJ3Tampereen Juoksijat0:51:12,3
94JaniRaipala Varalan Maratonklubi0:51:21,3
95AleksiTalvitieJTampereen Urheilijat -380:51:26,9
96MarkoKuusistoJwww.autocenter.fi0:51:32,5
97MikkoHurri Metso Minerals Oy0:51:33,3
98JanHauptner  0:51:49,0
99ArtoSirenJVisura Team0:51:49,4
100VesaRyyppö Sales Questor Oy0:52:00,9
101StefanBaggström Vauhd.it.on0:52:02,6
102AnttiAhola  0:52:04,1
103TuurePitkänen  0:52:15,5
104VilleKasevaJwww.autocenter.fi0:52:18,4
105JaffetNiemeläJKalkun Dynamo0:52:30,6
106SamiMyllymäki Georgia-Pacific Nordic0:52:51,2
107JouniKoivisto  -0:52:53,2
108TimoSiiskonen  0:53:08,3
109RobertButoraJ3Tampereen Juoksijat 30:53:26,1
110JariTorkkola  0:53:49,9
111LasseRousi Tampereen Juoksijat0:53:57,1
112KariVuorinen Lempäälä0:54:11,7
113TimoTenkanen  0:54:13,3
114PetriLampinen Tampere0:54:16,4
115JuhaAlhainenJAlstom Grid0:54:24,1
116JukkaHaapalaJ3Tampereen Juoksijat0:54:31,3
117PasiUusi-Luomalahti Wihan Kilometrit0:54:34,0
118MikkoToikkanen Alstom Grid0:54:36,6
119MarkoLaukkanenJJonasson Oy0:54:41,1
120MichaelLong  0:54:51,9
121TimoVuorisalo MC Tervasuo0:54:55,8
122Kai Gummerus  0:55:15,1
123JanneKuuskeri Mobisoft Oy0:55:17,8
124RamiSalminen Mobisoft0:55:21,6
125AarneHeinoJTampereen Juoksijat0:55:22,3
126JuhaPosti  0:55:28,4
127KimmoNevanrantaJVisura Team0:55:37,3
128JarmoPuskala Nokian UA0:55:53,5
129JyrkiPeltomaa  0:55:54,6
130AulisLaakso  St. Laurentinus0:56:03,0
131MikkoAholaJVisura Team0:56:13,4
132JarnoLehtonen Jämsä0:56:48,9
133IlmoKalli   0:57:07,0
134RaimoKauppila Ikaalinen0:57:07,6
135MattiVälimäkiJVisura Team0:57:08,5
136Mikko Jukka TapaniNurmi  0:57:14,0
137AriAllen TOAY0:57:24,4
138OlliMandelin Orivesi0:57:33,5
139JanneJokinen HAMK0:57:35,8
140AulisKivelä  Hämeenkyrö0:58:17,2
141LauriHahne  0:58:28,9
142FransAnttonen  0:58:30,0
143KaukoHarteva  Turku0:58:33,1
144JussiNiutanen JIxonos Finland Oy0:58:37,0
145NikoVakkila Kerpa0:58:46,2
146MikkoTammivuori Kangasala0:59:18,8
147AnttiUski Kiilto0:59:22,9
148OssiIkonen Georgia-Pacific Nordic0:59:39,1
149MikaSalovuori Karvaiset Sukat0:59:41,9
150JariPalva-ahoJMetso Minerals Oy1:00:01,4
151KimmoIivonen HC KIHTI1:00:01,5
152MiikaKamaja Lihavapienimies1:00:09,3
153MarkusKamaja Lihavapienimies1:00:09,3
154SamiBorgJTU-381:00:23,1
155PanuAhopeltoJAlstom Grid1:00:38,6
156TeroTeuho  1:00:49,3
157TeijoHytönen Tampere1:00:49,9
158TimoVesikari Pyrintö1:00:55,2
159JannePeltonen HAMK1:01:31,8
160KalleMustonen Tampere1:01:41,5
161MattiPaasto  1:02:18,6
162TommiLehtonenJVisura Team1:02:26,6
163ReijoMiettinen TykPr/VarMK1:02:42,4
164JormaTiiri VSVU-LOIMAA1:03:13,9
165PasiAlanko Keuruu1:03:23,6
166JyrkiVirtanenJAlstom Grid1:03:45,1
167JanneAltonenJwww.autocenter.fi1:04:44,9
168JaakkoKoivisto Tampereen Pyrintö1:07:01,0
169HannuVuorinenJwww.autocenter.fi1:08:17,7
170HansOrlow Pori1:08:20,7
171JuhaFrantsilaJwww.autocenter.fi1:09:01,2
172JaniHaramaJwww.autocenter.fi1:09:02,0
173JyrkiHietasaari Karvaiset Sukat1:09:33,5
174PetjaRaappana JMetso Minerals Oy1:09:38,4
175JussiMattila UPKVS1:09:56,6
176SeppoKankaanpää Dae-Tek Oy1:10:49,7
177PekkaKorpiharju Varalan Maratonklubi1:17:09,7
178HarriLiukkuJAlstom Grid1:30:10,8
179ToniPylkki  1:39:58,2
      
N Kunto 10 km  17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi SeuraAika
      
1AngelaNaishoulerJ2Tampereen Juoksijat0:41:52,7
2SannaAhvenisto Lohkaretien Luikkijat0:44:46,4
3PiaLappalainen Kilvakkala0:45:30,6
4SailaKatajainen  0:45:33,1
5AnnaEskola  0:45:33,8
6SariSaarijärvi  0:46:50,9
7TiinaFrickJVisura Team0:47:34,9
8MarjukkaHaukkalaJKalkun Dynamo0:47:39,9
9SaaraOulasvirta  0:47:46,2
10Hanna-LeenaTuupanen Kiilto0:49:23,4
11JanikaKlemettiJTampereen Urheilijat -380:50:16,0
12PiiaNurminen Tyyli-Lyylit0:50:38,2
13MiraTeuho  0:50:43,1
14AnnaHuhtala  0:50:44,9
15TerhiIkonenJTampereen Urheilijat -380:51:22,6
16MerviTuunanen EPUV0:52:14,4
17JonnaSaks Tampereen Juoksijat0:52:36,1
18SannaRanta Tampere0:52:36,7
19TanjaIlomäki Ylöjärvi0:52:42,9
20MarianneLehtovaara Helsingin Jyry0:53:11,3
21KatiTakkinen  0:53:14,0
22MaijuKohonen Kankaantaan Kisa0:53:52,5
23KatriKoivistoJVisura Team0:54:12,5
24Maria Korpela Helsingin Jyry0:55:01,2
25VirpiUski  0:55:12,6
26KirsiHelasmäki  0:55:13,0
27RaijaPolvinen Kiilto0:55:52,8
28MarikaVanhatalo  0:56:04,5
29Marita Tuomola Tampere0:56:16,0
30PäiviSikiö Varalan Maratonklubi0:56:52,6
31AnneViljanmaa Kiilto0:57:30,2
32MiaSiiskonen  0:58:23,8
33MiaNevanrantaJVisura Team0:58:31,3
34LeenaKyrönviita Parkano0:58:45,0
35PäiviLampinen Tampere0:59:04,7
36TeaEerola   0:59:11,2
37EveliinaMäkipeltoJMetso Minerals Oy0:59:43,2
38EveliinaLanne  1:00:00,4
39MinnaPeltolaJMetso Minerals Oy1:00:07,0
40SallaTyrkkö  1:00:11,7
41JenniHelsten Turun Weikot1:00:14,3
42NiinaAhonen Oriveden Ponnistus1:00:21,3
43JohannaTallgrenJVisura Team1:00:37,8
44LauraLaakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö1:01:10,8
45KaisaKarppinen  1:01:29,8
46TarjaJaskari  1:02:03,6
47KatarinaAntila Sydänkeskus1:02:04,2
48PäiviPeltola Sydänkeskus1:02:04,2
49MirkaKiianmies   1:02:05,6
50HelenaMurtonen-LeppäJMetso Minerals Oy1:02:34,3
51KatjaKallio  1:02:35,1
52Mai-StiinaLampinen Jämsä1:02:48,9
53LauraRyyppö  1:03:01,5
54KristiinaLeinonen  1:03:44,3
55TerhiVirtanen  1:04:54,6
56JanitaPäivärinta  1:04:55,2
57KaisaSiistonen  1:05:30,5
58HannaKyrönviita Parkano1:05:56,9
59NinaNordling  1:06:17,2
60HanneleHeino Tampereen Juoksijat1:06:29,4
61Satu Lähdeaho Tampere1:06:44,2
62KatjaSuuriniemi Kiilto1:07:14,3
63Kirsi MarjaanaJärvinen  1:07:56,0
64VeeraRonkainen Tampere1:08:07,0
65TaruJärvenpää Vehmaisten Urheilijat1:08:12,0
66TuulaSanaksenaho Otavan Tähdet1:08:12,8
67SinikkaSaaranluomaJTampereen Urheilijat -381:10:51,9
68LauraSaaranluomaJTampereen Urheilijat -381:10:52,3
69SuviKalli  1:11:36,6
70MinnaKuusniemi Saarioinen Oy1:13:23,5
71MerjaHalonenJVisura Team1:13:35,4
72MarikaLähdeaho  1:14:27,5
73TainaKoivisto Tampereen Pyrintö1:15:06,7
74MinnaKyrönviita  1:21:51,5
75TiinaKalli  1:23:34,1
76RiikkaKalli   1:32:53,3
77SariKalli  1:32:54,4
78TiinaOjanen  1:39:58,2
      
KÄVELY###########    
      
  Nimi Seura 
      
 ElinaJonasson Jonasson Oy 
 JuusoSuhonen Georgia-Pacific Nordic 
 SeppoKivisalo Georgia-Pacific Nordic 
 TainaMatis HAMK 
 DawnAarnio HAMK 
 HeidiHannuksela  HAMK 
 SusanHeikkilä  HAMK 
 BrianJoyce HAMK 
 SinikkaHautamäki   
 ElinaHautamäki   
 VesaSahlsten   
 AnttiIsosalo   
 TimoLumme   
 KaijaJussila   
 MattiJokela   
 JyriHänninen   
 JuhaniIlvonen   
 LasseLaine Tampere 
 MarjaRantala    
 TuijaKokko   
 KeijoSoon   
 PirjoJyrä   
 LauraTohka   
 PenttiSalonen TPO:n seniorit 
 HeikkiJuslen Tampereen Voimistelu Yhdistys 
 RaineWilenius   
 KariNiskanen   
 JukkaKärkkäinen   
 OlaviHaverinen Kunto-Pirkat 
 Anna-MarjattaMoilanen   
 BenjamMaaninka   
 HannuKulmala   
 JohannaElo  Tamperekävelysarja 
 EevaLeppänen   
 JenniRantanen Saarioinen 
 JohannaSiuro HAMK 
      
Kaikki tulokset  17.4.2011 17:05 
      
Sija Nimi Seura / JoukkueAika
1MikaelRantanen Tampereen Urheilijat -3818:52,4
2LassiHopeasalo Teivo Stayers19:23,7
3ArttuHiltunen Valkeakosken Haka19:48,3
4HenriAnnila Tampereen Urheilijat -3821:23,3
5JarkkoKoivumäki Rastikarhut21:51,4
6RobertStrömsholm Herwood Gym22:07,6
7EssiMäkinen Lempäälän Kisa22:30,2
8TeemuPeltola Längelmäen Urheilijat22:34,9
9TeroPutkonen Tampereen Urheilijat -3823:13,5
10SanniAlatalo Tampereen Pyrintö23:25,2
11EveliinaPiippo Tampereen Pyrintö23:26,2
12AnttiHuupponen TaPa24:04,3
13EerikaOjanen  24:14,2
14EliisaAlatalo Tampereen Pyrintö24:21,6
15Maria Kataja Tampereen Pyrintö24:54,1
16SonjaJulkunen Tampereen Pyrintö25:06,6
17MelissaVirtanen TU-3825:22,4
18SallaSaarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö25:36,9
19MikkoHuupponen Tampere25:50,4
20FannyPiuva TU-3830:18,5
21JussiUtriainen  Lahden Ahkera31:16,9
22JanneUkonmaanaho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet31:22,3
23ObedKipkurui Sjundeå IF31:34,1
24PekkaToivola Joensuun Kataja33:09,4
25JuhaHellsten Turun Weikot33:55,3
26PekkaRoppo Kosken Kuohu34:15,7
27PasiHuhtala Tampereen Pyrintö34:53,7
28EetuLindfors Karhulan Katajaiset35:29,3
29TommiKaran Teivo Stayers35:54,2
30SeppoKykkänen Tampereen Urheilijat -3836:02,5
31KariHallanheimo Tarvasjoen Urheilijat36:06,7
32JustinaHeslop England36:31,5
33JoukoJääskeläinen Forssan Salama36:35,2
34JoseInkinen Classic36:44,3
35RainoPesu Viimeiset Pirkkalalaiset37:15,6
36JussiHaikka Oriveden Ponnistus37:21,7
37Minna-MariaKangas Oulun Pyrintö37:23,2
38TommiKeronen Tampereen Juoksijat37:35,1
39ThomasJansson Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu37:49,5
40MikaRantala Vaajakosken Kuohu38:02,4
41TomiRinne Metso Automation38:11,3
42NinaChydenius Viipurin Urheilijat38:12,8
43MiikkaOsmoJVisura Team38:17,3
44TomiPalovaaraJTampereen Urheilijat -3838:19,1
45MattiHeiskanen  38:25,6
46MinnaNummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot38:28,5
47JaakkoNiemeläJKalkun Dynamo38:43,6
48AkiOjala Jalasjärven Jalas38:53,6
49TommiKeikko Tampereen Pyrintö39:03,7
50TeroMähönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho39:06,2
51PasiMarttinen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot39:12,2
52JariLeppimäki  Verttuun Namika39:14,5
53SakuAsikainen Eurajoen Veikot39:17,4
54DennisRehnström Sundeå IF39:18,5
55EsaTurunenJKalkun Dynamo39:19,2
56VilleKiili Nokian Urheilijat39:33,3
57StinaHaikka Forssan Salama39:39,3
58AkiNiemi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko39:41,5
59Marko Ahvenisto Lohkaretien Luikkijat39:46,1
60ToniLångsjö  39:54,8
61MarkkuSavioja Vaajakosken Kuohu39:57,7
62Anna-MariKnuuti Forssan Salama40:00,4
63RolleStrömsholm Herwood Gym40:09,7
64IsmoRaitanen RC Eemeli40:21,3
65TeroSetola Nokia Oyj40:32,8
66TimoTaipale Vaajakosken Kuohu40:35,9
67MattiPeltola Längelmäen Urheilijat40:39,4
68TuomoKivelä  Kangasala40:45,1
69KauriLindström Savonlinnan Riento40:47,8
70MikaKähkönen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät40:50,5
71SeppoJokinen  40:57,4
72JuhaniLehtolaJKalkun Dynamo   40:58,3
73LeoVirtanen Kartanon Korjauspalvelut40:59,1
74SeppoLaaksonen Vehmaisten Urheilijat41:02,8
75AnttiTiri TT22641:05,8
76JouniAnttila Tampere41:06,3
77JaakkoRouhiainen Teivo Stayers41:14,9
78RaimoNaskaliJAlstom Grid41:15,6
79JussiHaavisto Tampere41:23,4
80JyrkiKähärä Teivo Stayers41:24,6
81MikkoKalmakurki Teivo Stayers41:33,4
82JuhaniTiainenJ1Tampereen Juoksijat 141:34,4
83JariMalinenJ1Tampereen Juoksijat41:36,4
84AngelaNaishoulerJ2Tampereen Juoksijat41:52,7
85HenrikRantala JKalkun Dynamo41:56,6
86ArtoViitakangas JMetso Minerals Oy42:02,1
87JaniHiltunen Lempäälä42:07,2
88KimmoPeurakumpu  42:16,8
89Riku-PekkaPiippoJKalkun Dynamo   42:20,4
90AkiPanula Alavus42:21,3
91PetteriSystäJTU-3842:23,1
92AskoHämäläinen Kankaantaan Kisa42:25,1
93UrpoSaukkonen Spove42:31,6
94TimoSyrjälä  42:33,9
95IlpoKauhaniemi Nokia Maraton Team42:39,6
96Marko Lahtinen Tampereen Triathlonklubi42:48,5
97AriHuhtamäki  43:02,9
98PetriAnnilaJTU-3843:06,4
99KaiYlä-OutinenJMetso Minerals Oy43:11,0
100Vesa-PetteriPaananen  43:16,1
101PetriVuori PA-KA Jaanavuori43:17,4
102Veli-MattiAho Mobisoft43:27,6
103AriNiemi Tampere43:30,0
104AnniLepola Nokian Urheilijat43:32,7
105PauliKiuru Kansanedustajaehdokkaat43:46,2
106TommiSalo Tampere43:56,3
107TimoSiikala  43:58,1
108LasseRousiJ2Tampereen Juoksijat44:08,5
109Pekka MatiasSalminen  44:25,2
110TeemuJärvenpää Vehmaisten Urheilijat44:33,3
111HannuHenriksson  44:37,7
112Juha-PekkaKoivula  44:40,1
113PetriKalliala  Parma Oy44:40,2
114JukkaAittokallio Varalan Maratonklubi44:45,7
115SannaAhvenisto Lohkaretien Luikkijat44:46,4
116JukkaLaskujärvi Tampereen Urheilijat -3844:52,3
117ThomasScherrer  44:52,9
118KaapoAnnalaJ2Tampereen Juoksijat45:18,0
119Veli-MattiVirtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo45:23,9
120PiaLappalainen Kilvakkala45:30,6
121SailaKatajainen  45:33,1
122AnnaEskola  45:33,8
123LauriKähkönenJAlstom Grid45:34,9
124EinariVainikka Kunto-Pirkat45:37,5
125RikuPeltonen  45:39,5
126TimoKoivuaho Kunto-Pirkat45:40,8
127UrpoNaumanen  Varalan Maratonklubi45:43,7
128MarkoHautakangas Varalan Maratonklubi45:47,3
129JarnoVikman Saarioinen Oy45:51,8
130EinoYlä-Hallinen  45:52,6
131PekkaKudjoi  46:01,9
132MarkkuTurppa Teivo Stayers46:09,4
133TeroHakuliJCoredumps46:11,9
134Matti FrickJVisura Team46:22,4
135TimoMattila Elisa Oyj46:32,3
136ArtturiSukkela Linnainmaan Leija46:33,6
137AriSorjonen TU-3846:33,6
138VilleHelin Tampere46:34,7
139JoonasJärvelä  46:36,4
140JussiEskola Konecranes46:40,1
141AnteroLintulahti Orivesi46:43,6
142SariSaarijärvi  46:50,9
143ErkkiTiiri Tapola46:55,4
144PetriMononen Häjyt46:59,6
145VeikkoKuumola Lempäälän Kisa47:01,5
146AnnaLeino Teivo Stayers47:02,3
147JuhaniYli-Marttila Nokia47:04,1
148JaakkoRapo  47:07,6
149GregorzLatarowski Karkonosze47:11,3
150MarkoDrugge J1Tampereen Juoksijat 147:16,5
151TimoPetäjä Varalan Maratonklubi47:18,6
152AnttiEsko  Viljakkala47:19,4
153VäinöPääkkö Kunto-Pirkat47:23,0
154HannuHusu TTY47:33,5
155TiinaFrickJVisura Team47:34,9
156SamiRautiainen If47:35,9
157Leif HaraldUrlaub  47:39,9
158MarjukkaHaukkalaJKalkun Dynamo47:39,9
159JukkaHakalaJAlstom Grid47:42,4
160SaaraOulasvirta  47:46,2
161JuhaJalonen Tampere47:47,1
162TimoTaivalsalmi TU-3847:48,3
163Conor Lennon none47:59,3
164LauriSiukola Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät48:05,8
165MikkoMikkola Team NB48:18,7
166Pekka MatiasLampinen Tapola48:31,1
167SimoHurskainen  48:32,9
168PerttiHenttinen Varalan Maratonklubi48:45,6
169MarkkuHeinonen TAKK48:49,4
170SamiLatva-Risku Pori48:59,1
171TimoJonasson Jonasson Oy48:59,8
172AriJonasson Jonasson Oy49:00,6
173EliasLevonen  49:05,0
174TimoPyykkönen Wihan Kilometrit49:08,5
175TimoSillanmäki Mänttä-Vilppula49:14,9
176TapioLemivaara Hirsilän Pyrkivä49:16,1
177PaavoLambropoulos Varalan Maratonklubi49:17,9
178PjotrMitorajJCoredumps49:21,6
179Hanna-LeenaTuupanen Kiilto49:23,4
180JariMäkelä  49:27,8
181TeuvoMettälä Ikaalinen49:29,3
182MarkkuVirkamäki Kehitysvammaisten Palvelusäätiö49:32,8
183SeppoPuttonen  JKU49:34,2
184PäiviNaumanen  Varalan Maratonklubi49:35,2
185JuusoRinkinen  49:51,0
186RikuRintamäki  49:55,3
187SimoHonkanenJCoredumps49:56,1
188Veli-MattiEk Varalan Maratonklubi50:04,4
189MikkoNumminen  50:05,4
190JoukoKiho Kunto-Pirkat50:06,9
191AmiJuujärvi  50:07,9
192JanikaKlemettiJTampereen Urheilijat -3850:16,0
193Matti-PekkaSivosuo JIxonos Finland Oy50:20,2
194PasiKaarne www.movely.net50:21,5
195HannuFriman Vaajakosken Kuohu50:33,7
196TimoLeppänen JIxonos Finland Oy50:34,5
197PiiaNurminen Tyyli-Lyylit50:38,2
198MiraTeuho  50:43,1
199VeliHietakoivisto NCC-rakennus50:44,1
200AnnaHuhtala  50:44,9
201TapioMäkinen Tapola50:45,6
202PetriHalonen Tampereen Juoksijat50:52,4
203JukkaKarvinen Parma Oy50:57,5
204KariHaapala  50:59,7
205TimoMäki   51:00,6
206TapaniSillanmäki Mänttä-Vilppula51:02,1
207HenrikPöntinen Tampere51:05,6
208OlliLehtisalo  51:12,2
209RistoSaariJ3Tampereen Juoksijat51:12,3
210AimoAho  51:14,4
211TeroHosiasluoma  Humppila51:19,0
212JaniRaipala Varalan Maratonklubi51:21,3
213TerhiIkonenJTampereen Urheilijat -3851:22,6
214AleksiTalvitieJTampereen Urheilijat -3851:26,9
215MarkoKuusistoJwww.autocenter.fi51:32,5
216MikkoHurri Metso Minerals Oy51:33,3
217ArjaToivainen Tampereen Juoksijat51:39,0
218TapioRajamäki Kunto-Pirkat51:44,8
219ReijoKurvinen Elisa51:48,1
220JanHauptner  51:49,0
221ArtoSirenJVisura Team51:49,4
222VesaRyyppö Sales Questor Oy52:00,9
223StefanBaggström Vauhd.it.on52:02,6
224AnttiAhola  52:04,1
225MerviTuunanen EPUV52:14,4
226TuurePitkänen  52:15,5
227VilleKasevaJwww.autocenter.fi52:18,4
228JaffetNiemeläJKalkun Dynamo52:30,6
229JonnaSaks Tampereen Juoksijat52:36,1
230SannaRanta Tampere52:36,7
231Jarmo TapaniHalme  52:38,1
232TanjaIlomäki Ylöjärvi52:42,9
233MaritaVilkko Varalan Maratonklubi52:43,9
234SamiMyllymäki Georgia-Pacific Nordic52:51,2
235JouniKoivisto  -52:53,2
236Jan Lyden Team NB53:06,0
237TimoSiiskonen  53:08,3
238HeliTanskanen Varalan Maratonklubi53:10,2
239MarianneLehtovaara Helsingin Jyry53:11,3
240KatiTakkinen  53:14,0
241KariSalomaa FinnMedi53:17,9
242TerhiLoppinen-Keso Seku53:25,3
243RobertButoraJ3Tampereen Juoksijat 353:26,1
244KatriinaLaurila Vammalan Seudun Voima53:37,3
245JariTorkkola  53:49,9
246MaijuKohonen Kankaantaan Kisa53:52,5
247LasseRousi Tampereen Juoksijat53:57,1
248PiaSorjonen Tampereen Urheilijat -3854:10,7
249KariVuorinen Lempäälä54:11,7
250KatriKoivistoJVisura Team54:12,5
251TimoTenkanen  54:13,3
252IlkkaKoivistoinen Varala-tiimi54:14,6
253PetriLampinen Tampere54:16,4
254TuulaHirvilammi  54:21,1
255PauliKiukas Tampereen Myyntimiehet54:23,3
256JuhaAlhainenJAlstom Grid54:24,1
257AnneAhvenjärvi YU-TEAM54:24,8
258JukkaHaapalaJ3Tampereen Juoksijat54:31,3
259PasiUusi-Luomalahti Wihan Kilometrit54:34,0
260MikkoToikkanen Alstom Grid54:36,6
261MarkoLaukkanenJJonasson Oy54:41,1
262MichaelLong  54:51,9
263TimoVuorisalo MC Tervasuo54:55,8
264AapoVuoristo  Konecranes54:58,4
265Maria Korpela Helsingin Jyry55:01,2
266VirpiUski  55:12,6
267KirsiHelasmäki  55:13,0
268Kai Gummerus  55:15,1
269JanneKuuskeri Mobisoft Oy55:17,8
270RamiSalminen Mobisoft55:21,6
271AarneHeinoJTampereen Juoksijat55:22,3
272PenttiKoivisto MC Tervasuo55:27,6
273HeikkiHautamäki Virtain Urheilijat55:28,3
274JuhaPosti  55:28,4
275KimmoNevanrantaJVisura Team55:37,3
276RistoUusimaa KangKi55:42,6
277RaijaPolvinen Kiilto55:52,8
278JarmoPuskala Nokian UA55:53,5
279JyrkiPeltomaa  55:54,6
280AulisLaakso  St. Laurentinus56:03,0
281MarikaVanhatalo  56:04,5
282TuomoKauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot56:10,8
283MikkoAholaJVisura Team56:13,4
284Marita Tuomola Tampere56:16,0
285PenttiMäkinen   56:27,3
286KaleviToppari Kunto-Pirkat56:33,3
287JarnoLehtonen Jämsä56:48,9
288PäiviSikiö Varalan Maratonklubi56:52,6
289AnttiPihlajamäki  56:59,9
290HeimoLiukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske57:02,1
291JariVäyrynen Tampere57:06,3
292IlmoKalli   57:07,0
293RaimoKauppila Ikaalinen57:07,6
294MattiVälimäkiJVisura Team57:08,5
295SirkkaLaakso  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo57:12,6
296Mikko Jukka TapaniNurmi  57:14,0
297AnttiAimo HAMK57:21,5
298AriAllen TOAY57:24,4
299AnneViljanmaa Kiilto57:30,2
300LassePurosola  57:32,8
301OlliMandelin Orivesi57:33,5
302JanneJokinen HAMK57:35,8
303AulisKivelä  Hämeenkyrö58:17,2
304MiaSiiskonen  58:23,8
305LauriHahne  58:28,9
306FransAnttonen  58:30,0
307MiaNevanrantaJVisura Team58:31,3
308KaukoHarteva  Turku58:33,1
309JussiNiutanen JIxonos Finland Oy58:37,0
310LeenaKyrönviita Parkano58:45,0
311NikoVakkila Kerpa58:46,2
312PäiviLampinen Tampere59:04,7
313TeaEerola   59:11,2
314MikkoTammivuori Kangasala59:18,8
315KullikeAdamson Tampere Eesti Klubi59:21,2
316AnttiUski Kiilto59:22,9
317OssiIkonen Georgia-Pacific Nordic59:39,1
318MikaSalovuori Karvaiset Sukat59:41,9
319EveliinaMäkipeltoJMetso Minerals Oy59:43,2
320TiinaLanne   59:53,7
321EveliinaLanne  00:00,4
322JariPalva-ahoJMetso Minerals Oy00:01,4
323KimmoIivonen HC KIHTI00:01,5
324MinnaPeltolaJMetso Minerals Oy00:07,0
325MiikaKamaja Lihavapienimies00:09,3
326MarkusKamaja Lihavapienimies00:09,3
327SallaTyrkkö  00:11,7
328JenniHelsten Turun Weikot00:14,3
329NiinaAhonen Oriveden Ponnistus00:21,3
330SamiBorgJTU-3800:23,1
331MinnaBaggström Vauhd.it.on00:34,9
332JohannaTallgrenJVisura Team00:37,8
333PanuAhopeltoJAlstom Grid00:38,6
334HanneleOranen Hippoksen Maratonkerho00:44,7
335TeroTeuho  00:49,3
336TeijoHytönen Tampere00:49,9
337TimoVesikari Pyrintö00:55,2
338LauraLaakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö1:01:10,8
339KaisaKarppinen  1:01:29,8
340JannePeltonen HAMK1:01:31,8
341KalleMustonen Tampere1:01:41,5
342TonyMunter  1:01:57,4
343TarjaJaskari  1:02:03,6
344KatarinaAntila Sydänkeskus1:02:04,2
345PäiviPeltola Sydänkeskus1:02:04,2
346MirkaKiianmies   1:02:05,6
347MattiPaasto  1:02:18,6
348TommiLehtonenJVisura Team1:02:26,6
349HelenaMurtonen-LeppäJMetso Minerals Oy1:02:34,3
350KatjaKallio  1:02:35,1
351ReijoMiettinen TykPr/VarMK1:02:42,4
352Mai-StiinaLampinen Jämsä1:02:48,9
353LauraRyyppö  1:03:01,5
354TimoKuvaja  1:03:02,7
355JormaTiiri VSVU-LOIMAA1:03:13,9
356PasiAlanko Keuruu1:03:23,6
357MikkoKulmala Virtain Urheilijat 1:03:29,1
358KristiinaLeinonen  1:03:44,3
359JyrkiVirtanenJAlstom Grid1:03:45,1
360JanneAltonenJwww.autocenter.fi1:04:44,9
361TerhiVirtanen  1:04:54,6
362JanitaPäivärinta  1:04:55,2
363KaisaSiistonen  1:05:30,5
364Veli-PekkaVäisänen Varalan Maratonklubi1:05:31,2
365AnttiIsoviita HAMK1:05:43,6
366HannaKyrönviita Parkano1:05:56,9
367NinaNordling  1:06:17,2
368KristiinaRanta  HAMK1:06:20,4
369HanneleHeino Tampereen Juoksijat1:06:29,4
370Satu Lähdeaho Tampere1:06:44,2
371JaakkoKoivisto Tampereen Pyrintö1:07:01,0
372KatjaSuuriniemi Kiilto1:07:14,3
373Kirsi MarjaanaJärvinen  1:07:56,0
374VeeraRonkainen Tampere1:08:07,0
375TaruJärvenpää Vehmaisten Urheilijat1:08:12,0
376TuulaSanaksenaho Otavan Tähdet1:08:12,8
377HannuVuorinenJwww.autocenter.fi1:08:17,7
378HansOrlow Pori1:08:20,7
379ErkkiSihvonen Taivaltajat1:08:21,7
380HannaPihlajarinne Varalan Maratonklubi1:08:45,3
381JuhaFrantsilaJwww.autocenter.fi1:09:01,2
382JaniHaramaJwww.autocenter.fi1:09:02,0
383MerviHuhtelin-Lahti   1:09:30,9
384HannuPajari  1:09:31,6
385JyrkiHietasaari Karvaiset Sukat1:09:33,5
386PetjaRaappana JMetso Minerals Oy1:09:38,4
387IrmaLaakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö1:09:46,0
388JussiMattila UPKVS1:09:56,6
389AnjaTiitola Tampereen Taivaltajat1:10:23,3
390HannuRonkainen Tampere1:10:42,5
391SeppoKankaanpää Dae-Tek Oy1:10:49,7
392SinikkaSaaranluomaJTampereen Urheilijat -381:10:51,9
393LauraSaaranluomaJTampereen Urheilijat -381:10:52,3
394RitvaRanta  1:11:33,4
395JukkaAro   1:11:34,2
396SuviKalli  1:11:36,6
397MarkkuSulonen  1:12:12,4
398MinnaKuusniemi Saarioinen Oy1:13:23,5
399MerjaHalonenJVisura Team1:13:35,4
400MarikaLähdeaho  1:14:27,5
401KaisaLahtinen  1:15:05,2
402TainaKoivisto Tampereen Pyrintö1:15:06,7
403PekkaKorpiharju Varalan Maratonklubi1:17:09,7
404MinnaKyrönviita  1:21:51,5
405TiinaKalli  1:23:34,1
406HarriLiukkuJAlstom Grid1:30:10,8
407JuusoPenttilä PunKu1:30:46,7
408RiikkaKalli   1:32:53,3
409SariKalli  1:32:54,4
410JarmoHavula HTH1:35:44,8
411MattiBorg Tampereen Urheilijat -381:35:49,1
412SeppoSalmesvuori Team Rahola1:36:21,0
413Jukka-PekkaIlomäki  1:36:58,6
414KajSireni Lahti1:39:39,1
415Aino-MariaJääskeläinen  1:39:57,5
416TiinaOjanen  1:39:58,2
417ToniPylkki  1:39:58,2
418TimoPelto-Piri  1:41:35,9
419SanteriLeeve Triathlonteam 2261:42:55,0
420PeerHaataja Ylöjärvi1:43:22,1
421KajWisotzky  1:44:08,8
422TimoJakobsson JoggOn1:45:06,8
423TiinaMätäsjärvi  Tampereen Jumppatiimi1:45:19,7
424MattiViita-aho Lave1:45:37,3
425AnuOjanen Rauhalahti Road Runners1:46:08,8
426PekkaKettunen Varalan Maratonklubi1:46:45,7
427PetriPohjola HAMK1:48:00,4
428MikkoAaltonen Team Rahola1:48:41,8
429TuomasPihlajamäki TTY1:49:05,2
430TeaSiivola TU-381:49:06,1
431PekkaMalinen  1:49:42,0
432JohannaMattsson JoggOn1:49:44,8
433JukkaKeiski  1:49:45,3
434KalleHännikäinen  1:50:54,9
435KariVirtanen  1:51:26,6
436OulaHeikkinen Nokia Road Runners1:52:50,2
437JukkaVähäuski Saarioinen/Jyväskylä1:52:55,6
438JarmoLaikola Kalkun Dynamo1:53:00,5
439Marko PetteriHalme Elisa1:53:08,0
440OlaviHaverinen Kunto-Pirkat1:53:10,2
441JuhoMajamaa Team Rahola1:54:50,3
442HelenaSantamäki Ypäjän Yllätys1:55:10,2
443JarkkoVuorinen  1:55:12,5
444JoukoJakala Vetsport1:55:25,3
445AnttiKivikangas Georgia-Pacific Nordic1:56:08,8
446AkiYlä-Mattila  1:57:21,0
447LauriHokkanen  1:57:36,5
448TommiNieminen  1:58:07,5
449KariKampman Tampere1:58:16,0
450JoniPartanen  1:58:25,3
451RiikkaNurminen  1:58:45,2
452JaanaLehtinen  1:58:47,0
453TiinaNiinimäki  1:59:10,5
454VeikkoSihvonen  1:59:11,4
455MikaSalmi Georgia-Pacific Nordic1:59:17,7
456MinnaHaavisto Varalan Maratonklubi2:01:34,7
457HarriLänsipuro  Technopolis Oyj2:01:35,5
458SonjaIlomäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2:02:09,7
459TeemuKumpulainen  2:02:26,7
460KerttuSalmikivi Tampere2:02:29,7
461LauriMarkkula  2:03:10,5
462MarkusSalokannel Kangasala2:03:30,4
463SaraHihnala   2:03:52,1
464TiiaMattila  2:04:15,3
465JussiKiansten Varalan Maratonklubi2:04:38,6
466KimmoKeränen  2:06:06,8
467JussiKolehmainen Alstom Grid2:06:38,0
468MarkoElo  2:07:39,9
469LeoLaatikainen Varalan Maratonklubi2:10:45,8
470VeikkoRuohomaa Tampereen Kunto-Pirkat2:15:53,4
471ArtoSallinen Eräjärven Urheilijat2:16:24,4
472SatuMandelin Hollola2:17:57,5
473FilippaNiku Lahti2:17:58,2
474AnneGadd Varalan Maratonklubi2:17:59,4
475AriMatilainen Saarioinen2:20:57,2
476PerttiPeltonen Los Bastardos2:21:37,6
477KariStenlund Kangasala2:21:45,1
478ElinaPeltonen  2:21:48,0
479JohannaKorkatti  2:23:29,7
480MaijuIltanen Herkut Sport2:25:12,1
481UllaKiansten Varalan Maratonklubi2:27:11,0
482MikkoValtonen Saarioinen   2:28:08,5
483MarikaWallenius Vesilahti2:30:40,2
484IlonaRainerma Tampere2:32:36,4
485PauliinaMunter Varalan Maratonklubi2:35:40,7
486RiikkaOvaskainen  2:37:15,6
487SaraHarju Herkut Sport2:37:20,2
488OlliKampman Tampere2:38:22,0
489LauraHakala  3:07:56,1

 

JOUKKUETULOKSET

 

39. Kansainvälinen PyynikkiJuoksu 2010    
Ratinan Stadion17.4.2010     
Tampereen Urheilijat -38  23.4.2011 0:49  
         
SijaSijaNumeroNimi  SeuraAikaYhteis 
JKuntos.      Sijoitus
         
         
14863NiemeläJaakkoJKalkun Dynamo0:38:4425
 6868TurunenEsaJKalkun Dynamo0:39:19 
 15909LehtolaJuhaniJKalkun Dynamo   0:40:58 
         
23926PalovaaraTomiJTampereen Urheilijat -380:38:1967
 30463SystäPetteriJTU-380:42:23 
 34872AnnilaPetriJTU-380:43:06 
         
322957TiainenJuhaniJ1Tampereen Juoksijat 10:41:34110
 23828MalinenJariJ1Tampereen Juoksijat0:41:36 
 65956Drugge MarkoJ1Tampereen Juoksijat 10:47:16 
         
424520NaishoulerAngelaJ2Tampereen Juoksijat0:41:53111
 41484RousiLasseJ2Tampereen Juoksijat0:44:09 
 46832AnnalaKaapoJ2Tampereen Juoksijat0:45:18 
         
525866Rantala HenrikJKalkun Dynamo0:41:57124
 28896PiippoRiku-PekkaJKalkun Dynamo   0:42:20 
 71537HaukkalaMarjukkaJKalkun Dynamo0:47:40 
         
62852OsmoMiikkaJVisura Team0:38:17127
 57854FrickMatti JVisura Team0:46:22 
 68533FrickTiinaJVisura Team0:47:35 
         
719825NaskaliRaimoJAlstom Grid0:41:16142
 51827KähkönenLauriJAlstom Grid0:45:35 
 72821HakalaJukkaJAlstom Grid0:47:42 
         
856844HakuliTeroJCoredumps0:46:12230
 84843MitorajPjotrJCoredumps0:49:22 
 90842HonkanenSimoJCoredumps0:49:56 
         
926814Viitakangas ArtoJMetso Minerals Oy0:42:02247
 35818Ylä-OutinenKaiJMetso Minerals Oy0:43:11 
 186516MäkipeltoEveliinaJMetso Minerals Oy0:59:43 
         
1093573KlemettiJanikaJTampereen Urheilijat -380:50:16312
 109574IkonenTerhiJTampereen Urheilijat -380:51:23 
 110441TalvitieAleksiJTampereen Urheilijat -380:51:27 
         
1194836Sivosuo Matti-PekkaJIxonos Finland Oy0:50:20366
 95837Leppänen TimoJIxonos Finland Oy0:50:35 
 177838Niutanen JussiJIxonos Finland Oy