28.4.2013 tulokset

Tulokset 28.4.2013

Miehet/10 km

1 Lewis Korir Turun Urheiluliitto 00:30:12
2 Rotich Willy Turun Urheiluliitto 00:32:31
3 Antti-Pekka Niinistö   00:32:43
4 Leinonen Jaakko Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 00:33:06
5 Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 00:33:07
6 Eetu Lindfors Karhulan Katajaiset 00:33:09
7 Tommi Heittola TU-38 00:33:27
8 Julius Kiptoo   00:33:43
9 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 00:34:27
10 Hannu Granberg Lahden Ahkera 00:35:38
11 Jevgeni Vasilijev   00:36:37
12 Aki Niemi   00:36:43
13 Antti Ojansivu Herbalife 00:37:13
14 Kai Söderdahl Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:37:14
15 Jyri Korhonen   00:37:18
16 Saku Asikainen Eurajoen Veikot 00:37:43
17 Jarno Jokela   00:38:25
18 Matti Heiskanen   00:38:43
19 Pauli Niemi Tampere 00:38:55
20 Marko Onikki Varalan Maratonklubi 00:38:58
21 Henrik Rantala Kalkun Dynamo 00:39:08
22 Jani Hiltunen Lempäälä 00:40:10
23 Jarno Salmelin Metso Minerals Oy 00:40:10
24 Matti Huttunen Varalan maratonklubi 00:40:27
25 Kauri Lindström kaurilindstrom.com 00:40:52
26 Raimo Naskali ALSTOM Grid Oy 00:40:54
27 Ville Viberg Metso Minerals Oy 00:40:58
28 Tommi Kykyri Metso Minerals Oy 00:41:12
29 Ossi Mäyrä   00:41:32
30 Risto Retkin Cetus 00:41:42
31 Jarno Vikman Tapola Oy 00:41:54
32 Santeri Leeve Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:41:58
33 Mikko Mehtonen Tampereen juoksijat 00:41:59
34 Jefferson MacCarthy   00:42:17
35 Junnu Ikonen   00:42:18
36 Leo Virtanen rakennusvirtanen.fi 00:42:22
37 Jussi Myllykoski Töysä 00:42:31
38 Samuli Salmela Aqua+ Triathlon 00:42:32
39 Tomi Palovaara TU-38 00:42:46
40 Juuso Manninen Tampereen Juoksijat 00:42:57
41 Simo Tschernov Hämeenlinna 00:43:57
42 Ilari Ryyppö Tampere 00:44:03
43 Joonas Salmi Metso Minerals Oy 00:44:16
44 Jaakko Rapo Tampere 00:44:17
45 Mikko Kalmakurki Nuorisopalvelut 00:44:23
46 Olli Lohi Lempäälä 00:44:28
47 Riku Rintamäki - 00:44:41
48 Jan Hauptner Kaupin Kanuunat 00:44:44
49 Jesse Jääheimo Cumulus 00:44:49
50 Juha Heinonen Jämsä 00:44:57
51 Jukka Savolainen Tampere 00:45:32
52 Juha Lauttamus Herwanta 10000 00:45:44
53 Hans Koivu Tampere 00:45:48
54 Tero Hakuli Kaupin Kanuunat 00:45:49
55 Riku Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 00:46:08
56 Nicolas EVRARD RANSKA 00:46:13
57 Mikael Koskinen Jyväskylä 00:46:13
58 Olli Turppa - 00:46:21
59 Joonas Kättö VTT Urheilukerho 00:46:36
60 Joni Setälä Tampere 00:46:50
61 Veli-Matti Ek Varalan Maratonklubi 00:47:06
62 Teemu Lindgren Metso Minerals Oy 00:47:11
63 Erkka Nurminen Hämeenlinna 00:47:48
64 Leif Harald Urlaub Trondheim 00:47:53
65 Antti Esko   00:48:00
66 Antti Neuvonen   00:48:09
67 Jouni Finnberg Vuorentausta 00:48:09
68 Jussi Johansson   00:48:39
69 Jari Johansson   00:48:40
70 Jari Laine Kangasala 00:48:48
71 Artturi Sukkela - 00:49:07
72 Petteri Sippola Tampere 00:49:15
73 Risto Saari Solita 00:49:16
74 Reijo Anttila Tampereen Juoksijat 00:49:18
75 Timo Leppänen Tampere 00:49:18
76 Kimmo Kakko Tampere 00:49:24
77 Antti Ahola Tampere 00:49:56
78 Jukka Tanhua Tampere 00:50:01
79 Jonas Silinskas Tampere Filharmonia 00:50:07
80 Marko Halme Elisa Oyj 00:50:09
81 Janne Altonen www.autocenter.fi 00:50:12
82 Matti Hernesniemi ALSTOM Grid Oy 00:50:19
83 Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat 00:50:24
84 Tatu Koponen Tampere 00:50:25
85 Kristian Huitula huitula.com 00:50:47
86 Marko Kuusisto www.autocenter.fi 00:50:55
87 Ari Kuoppa Eltel 00:50:57
88 Tommi Kolunen   00:51:02
89 Tomi Majuri Tampere 00:51:17
90 Timo Sillanmäki Mänttä-vilppula 00:51:42
91 Simo Myllymäki Metso Minerals Oy 00:52:07
92 Jarmo Tonteri   00:52:14
93 Ali Leiniö Tampere 00:52:48
94 Mikko Hurri Metso Minerals Oy 00:53:10
95 Antti Lehtimäki TAKK 00:53:14
96 Timo Mäki Tampere 00:53:18
97 Janne Ikonen Tampere 00:53:21
98 Jari Mäkelä Metso Minerals Oy 00:53:34
99 Jussi Pöyhönen ALSTOM Grid Oy 00:53:54
100 Mikko Toikkanen ALSTOM Grid Oy 00:53:55
101 Karimatti Laukkanen TAKK 00:54:08
102 Marko Lahtinen   00:54:15
103 Mika Kurvinen Nuorisopalvelut 00:54:15
104 Teemu Tuominen Metso Minerals Oy 00:54:24
105 Arto Soininen   00:54:36
106 Kalle Kukkamäki Kangasala 00:54:37
107 Jaakko Järvenpää Kaipolan Vire 00:55:02
108 Tapani Sillanmäki Mänttä-vilppula 00:55:03
109 Jari Mäkinen SCA Tissue Finland Oy 00:55:14
110 Ilkka Ala-Kulju Metso Minerals Oy 00:55:15
111 Johan Saarnio Itella 00:55:25
112 Ossi Ikonen SCA Tissue Finland Oy 00:55:30
113 Petri Lampinen Tampere 00:55:33
114 Jukka Syrjä Ei seuraa 00:55:53
115 Pekka Poutanen - 00:56:19
116 Tomi Sinisaari   00:56:22
117 Olli Hirsimäki Metso Minerals Oy 00:56:49
118 Petja Raappana Metso Minerals Oy 00:56:50
119 Ville Aittomäki   00:56:51
120 Jani Raipala Vralan Maratonklubi 00:57:13
121 Mikko Kurki Nuorisopalvelut 00:57:17
122 Sami Rautiainen   00:57:23
123 Risto Kalli OLL 00:57:24
124 aleksi nousiainen kunto-pirkat 00:57:55
125 Timo Seikku sastamala 00:57:58
126 Erkki Karimäki Cumulus 00:58:09
127 Touko Wilen Metso Minerals Oy 00:58:17
128 Mikko Suniala Tampere 00:58:44
129 Raimo Keskinen TAKK 00:58:56
130 Iikka Sainio Juridia 00:58:58
131 Henri Palmroth Ilmeen Manu 00:59:05
132 Tomi Koivisto - 00:59:34
133 Marko Virtanen Koovee 01:00:32
134 Jusso Lavikainen Koovee 01:00:32
135 Jukka Hyvönen Cumulus 01:00:46
136 Jussi Palovaara Nuorisopalvelut 01:00:48
137 Timo Talvitie - 01:00:57
138 Ilkka Valpasvuo Nuorisopalvelut 01:01:44
139 Mika Salovuori - 01:02:55
140 Ari Saario Metso Power 01:03:17
141 Markku Viitala   01:03:20
142 Ilkka Frej Ei seuraa 01:04:10
143 Justus Rintamäki Kangasala 01:06:16
144 Pasi Alanko   01:10:06
145 Markku Hamunen Siivikkalan Sulttaanit 01:16:13

 
Miehet/Puolimaraton
1 Antti Westman Varalan Maratonklubi 01:21:44
2 Erkki Rintala Varalan maratonklubi 01:26:14
3 Henri Korkka   01:28:38
4 Jaakko Rouhiainen   01:32:42
5 Jarmo Rintala Varalan maratonklubi 01:34:37
6 Antti Turunen Siptune Long Run 01:35:10
7 Jussi Kolehmainen ALSTOM Grid Oy 01:35:25
8 Joonas Kuisma Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 01:35:59
9 Janne Takala Kalevan Hiipuva Toivo 01:36:16
10 Kumpulainen Teemu Nokia 01:38:34
11 Ari Varis Äänekoski 01:40:16
12 Vesa Salonen V S Service 01:40:17
13 James Lenihan Tampere 01:42:03
14 Janne Pulkkinen   01:42:25
15 Tuomas Lehtinen Nokia 01:43:09
16 Marko Elo - 01:45:05
17 Markku Ihonen Brestin jyräys 01:46:40
18 Tommi Manninen   01:46:53
19 Jyrki Lähteenmäki Kangasala 01:47:19
20 Jouni Auramo Tampere, Pirkanmaan musiikkiopisto 01:47:55
21 Harri Paalijärvi - 01:48:35
22 Lauri Kämäri Tampere 01:48:58
23 Timo Pelto-Piri Mäntän Urheilijat 01:49:38
24 Risto-Matti Lehto   01:50:00
25 Jyrki Jokinen   01:50:00
26 Mikko Uotila   01:50:44
27 Aimo Hoffren Espoon latu 01:50:57
28 Daniel Helander Tampere 01:51:40
29 Janne Leimu Tampere 01:51:53
30 Marko Suominen Kiilto 01:52:30
31 Marko Hollanti   01:53:07
32 Kari Virtanen Helsinki 01:53:44
33 Petri Haromo Rauma 01:53:56
34 Henri Lahtela - 01:54:22
35 Riku Paakkunainen - 01:54:23
36 Marko Kiiskinen Vaajakosken Uimaseura 01:54:38
37 Jussi Lindfors Kangasala 01:56:21
38 Jukka Tolonen Tampere 01:57:04
39 Teemu Leino JJInt 01:58:11
40 Lasse Kääpä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 01:58:19
41 Taisto Jalonen   01:58:19
42 Juha Sutinen Siivikkala 01:58:31
43 Tuomas Etula   01:59:14
44 Mikko Kansikas   01:59:32
45 Mikko Lymi SCA Tissue Finland Oy 01:59:56
46 Samu Pehkonen Ylöjärvi 02:00:05
47 Mika Vallinen Pori 02:02:02
48 Kalle Grönroos Tampere 02:03:52
49 Veikko Ruohomaa   02:04:24
50 Jussi Kairtamo   02:04:48
51 Seppo Paasonen Orim. Jymy 02:04:54
52 Veikko sihvonen   02:06:25
53 Mika Salmi SCA Tissue Finland Oy 02:06:25
54 Martti Ahola Move 02:14:04
55 Mikko Tarikka Teiskon Vpk 02:26:27
56 Jarmo Kekki Järvenkiertäjät 02:36:21
57 Mikko Lahti-Mononen   02:38:31
58 Tatu Järvinen Tredu 02:38:32

 
Miehet 17v/5 km
1 Topi Lahtinen TU-38 00:18:06
2 Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers 00:18:14
3 Robert Strömsholm Herwood Gym 00:19:41
4 Henry Varis Äänekoski 00:19:55
5 Atte Ahlstedt Tampereen Pyrintö 00:20:11
6 Oskari Rathjens Teivo Stayers 00:20:54
7 Oskari Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 00:21:10
8 Emil Piippo TP 00:21:31
9 Ville Seppä   00:23:04
10 Elias Ketoja TU-38 00:24:14
11 Totte Koskenniemi TU-38 00:28:20
12 Arttu Tuomien TU-38 00:30:40
13 Sami Heinonen TU-38 00:36:26

 

Miehet 40v/10 km

1 Esa Valtanen Juoksutalli Sixpack 00:37:10
2 Mika Rantanen Tampere 00:37:34
3 Erkki Vettenniemi   00:37:57
4 Petri Haavisto   00:38:38
5 Kalle Erkkilä TP 00:38:51
6 Tommi Keikko ALSTOM Grid Oy 00:39:02
7 Jouni Anttila Kunto-Pirkat 00:39:19
8 Antti Tiri Triathlon Team 226 00:40:33
9 Antti Harjunmaa Ylöjärvi 00:40:39
10 Petri Visala   00:41:21
11 Kai Ylä-Outinen Metso Minerals Oy 00:41:28
12 Jyrki Kähärä   00:41:42
13 Kimmo Peurakumpu TAMPERE 00:41:53
14 Timo Kauppila   00:41:56
15 Thomas Scherrer Tampere 00:42:46
16 Tapio Antikainen Kangasala 00:42:53
17 Petri Kalliala   00:43:15
18 Timo Karinki Tampereen Juoksijat 00:44:02
19 Jarkko Salmelin Ekocoil 00:44:05
20 Jarmo Ahtiainen Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos 00:44:20
21 Sami Jalonen Hämeenlinna 00:44:53
22 Jarkko Hepokangas Tampere 00:45:41
23 Jukka Karvinen   00:45:54
24 Pekka Lampinen Tapola Oy 00:46:39
25 Marko Karvinen   00:47:15
26 Vesa Ryyppö Sales Questor Oy 00:48:19
27 Paavo Lambropoulos Varalan Maratonklubi 00:49:06
28 Pertti Kalkamo Varalan marsaton klubi 00:49:19
29 Ami Juujärvi Lempäälä 00:49:39
30 Jukka Muranen Tamhattan ry 00:50:05
31 Sami Eronen   00:50:20
32 Jussi Koponen Tampere 00:50:35
33 Janne Pietiläinen Tredu 00:50:42
34 Jouni Koivisto nora flooring systems Oy 00:51:12
35 Arto Siren Tampere 00:51:42
36 Tommi Suominen Parainen 00:51:53
37 Kalle Lehtisalo Tampere 00:52:17
38 Manu Kalliolepo Mc Tervasuo 00:52:52
39 Kari Mattila Tampere 00:53:08
40 Pentti Koivisto - 00:53:53
41 Lassi Calonius Havutien Hurjat 00:54:45
42 Pekka Koivisto Tampere Filharmonia 00:56:13
43 Tapio Mäkinen Tapola oy 00:56:55
44 Mika Anttila Kangasala 00:57:40
45 Jarmo Puputti   00:57:54
46 Teppo Humala Järven kiertäjät 00:59:00
47 Pasi Santaharju Pirkkala 01:00:12
48 Jyrki Kivi Tampere 01:00:16
49 Mikko Ukonaho MC Tervasuo 01:00:34
50 Pete Jarva - 01:01:29
51 Heikki Lehtinen Tampere Filharmonia 01:01:37
52 Mika Laine   01:02:43
53 Esa Suhonen   01:02:55
54 Martin Schrader   01:03:38
55 Reijo Miettinen TykPr/Varalan Maratonklubi 01:08:04
56 Jarmo Osmo Vaasa 01:09:42
57 Antti Uski Kiilto Family 01:12:25
58 Joni Sippola Fazer Food Services 01:15:05
59 Marko Kaataja - 01:16:04

 
Miehet 50v/10 km
1 Jari Leppimäki Kunto-Pirkat 00:37:40
2 Veli-Pekka Vänni   00:37:46
3 Hannu Korkalainen   00:38:46
4 Pasi Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat 00:38:52
5 Rolle Strömsholm Herwood Gym 00:39:40
6 Heikki Riipinen kaukajarviok 00:41:51
7 Ilkka Vakkuri TU-38 00:42:20
8 Jukka Laskujärvi TU-38 00:44:03
9 Jukka Aittokallio Varalanmaratonklubi 00:44:28
10 Arto Helenius Aqua Plus Trialthon 00:44:36
11 Pauli Kiuru EUK 00:45:26
12 Eino Ylä-Hallinen Virtain Urheilijat 00:46:06
13 Jukka Hakala ALSTOM Grid Oy 00:47:22
14 Tapio Lemivaara Hirsilä'n Pyrkivä 00:47:36
15 Seppo Noppari Kaupin Kanuunat 00:48:25
16 Jari Laine   00:48:48
17 Markku Turppa - 00:48:56
18 Tommi Granholm Tampere 00:49:27
19 Tero Teuho Team Rahola 00:49:33
20 Lauri Lehtonen Tampere Filharmonia 00:50:11
21 Heimo Liukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske 00:50:56
22 Perttu Aittoniemi   00:51:22
23 Tapani Pennala Virtain Urheilijat 00:52:22
24 Tuomo Vanttaja Tampere 00:53:13
25 Kari Salomaa - 00:54:32
26 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 00:55:15
27 Jukka Kylkilahti   00:55:54
28 Jukka Vähäuski Saarioinen Jyväskylä 00:56:02
29 Heikki Pöyhönen Tampere Filharmonia 00:56:17
30 Ari Kuusisto Tampere 00:56:58
31 Heikki Hautamäki Virtain Urheilijat 00:59:07
32 Olli Hostikka Tampere Filharmonia 01:01:23
33 Tapio Huttunen   01:05:13
34 Markku Sulonen   01:13:01
35 Lassi Tenhunen   01:15:35
36 Olli Kattilakoski - 01:15:41

 
Miehet 60v/10 km
1 Raimo Hartonen Sporttiveteraanit 00:43:07
2 Tauno Koivunen   00:44:39
3 Timo Koivuattu Kunto-Pirkat 00:45:20
4 Seppo Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti 00:46:09
5 Väinö Pääkkö Kunto-Pirkat 00:46:34
6 Antero Lintulahti   00:48:34
7 Einari Vainikka Kunto-Pirkat 00:48:59
8 Ismo Kuha - 00:51:05
9 Jarmo Laikola   00:53:03
10 Seppo Viitanen Nordea 00:53:17
11 Veli Hieta-Koivisto NCC Rakennus 00:54:02
12 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 00:54:08
13 Ilkka Kyläheikkilä   00:55:13
14 Juhani Vuorenmaa   00:56:10
15 Pauli Kiukas   00:56:30
16 Jaakko Kivivev Ylöhärvi 00:56:57
17 Antti Pihlajamäki   00:57:13
18 Tapio Mäkinen - 00:58:06
19 Risto Uusimaa KangKi 00:58:34
20 Tapio Rajamäki   00:59:19
21 Leo Laatikainen Varalan Maratonklubi 01:02:13
22 Veli-Pekka Väisänen   01:03:34
23 Antti Punkari Menokeskus 01:04:48
24 Sakari Väisänen   01:17:23
25  Mikko             Kulmala              Virtain Urheilijat                                01:28:24
 
Naiset/10 km
1 Irina Dmitrieva Venäjä 00:38:11
2 Sini Alusniemi Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 00:38:53
3 Annamari Knuuti   00:39:03
4 Heidi Haapasalo   00:40:11
5 Laura Sointu TU-38 00:40:29
6 Klaara Leponiemi Lempäänlän Kisa 00:40:41
7 Johanna Virtanen Triathlonteam226 00:41:04
8 Pihla Hokkanen Savonlinnan Riento 00:42:17
9 Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen Haapajärven Kiilat 00:44:01
10 Mira Teuho Team Rahola 00:44:25
11 Johanna Juhola Varalan maratonklubi 00:45:01
12 Terhi Salonen Raision Kuula 00:45:06
13 Tanja Ilomäki Team Rahola 00:45:25
14 Mari Nieminen Varalan Maratonklubi 00:45:34
15 Terhi Martikainen Koiviston Isku Triathlon 00:45:56
16 Anna Eskola Tampere 00:47:31
17 Sonja Ilomäki JKU 00:47:39
18 Terhi Ikonen   00:49:55
19 Mervi Tuunanen Seinäjoki 00:49:58
20 Tuula Jakovuori VarMK 00:50:23
21 Jaana Sjöblom Aqua Plus Triathlon 00:52:51
22 Camilla Aaltonen www.autocenter.fi 00:53:07
23 Terhi Ojansivu Herbalife 00:54:06
24 Raija Polvinen Kiilto 00:54:14
25 Outi Kokkonen   00:54:23
26 Jonna Stenroos TU-38 00:55:09
27 Katja Kuusisto Metso Minerals Oy 00:55:16
28 Kaisu Syrjä Ei seuraa 00:55:40
29 Laura Ryyppö Tampere 00:56:20
30 Satu Koskenniemi Varalan maratonklubi 00:56:31
31 Reetta Näätänen Tampere Filharmonia 00:56:41
32 Kaisa Väisänen Triathlonteam 226 00:56:44
33 Tuuli Isomeri Aqua Plus 00:56:47
34 Niina Aittomäki   00:56:52
35 Hanna Saario   00:56:58
36 Susanna Havimo Metso Minerals Oy 00:57:23
37 Tiia Järvenpää Tampere 00:57:32
38 Matleena Kallio Metso Minerals Oy 00:57:59
39 Minna Peltola Metso Minerals Oy 00:58:06
40 Heta Ruusunen - 00:58:14
41 netta martin Kangasala 00:59:09
42 Hanna-Mari Ikonen Ylöjärvi 00:59:16
43 Päivi Nieminen Metso Minerals Oy 01:00:33
44 Leena Kyrönviita Parkano 01:00:35
45 Salla Jokela Ylöjärvi 01:00:56
46 Piia Mäki Tampere 01:01:02
47 Melanie Soukko Ikaalisten Urheilijat 01:02:13
48 Mari Julin Tampere 01:03:11
49 Päivi Lampinen Ylöjärvi 01:03:11
50 Kaisa Schrader   01:03:29
51 Elli Komsi - 01:03:46
52 Miina Mettälä - 01:03:58
53 Eeva Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat 01:04:35
54 Annukka Riekkola Tampere 01:05:53
55 Outi Reinvall Helsinki 01:08:26
56 Satu Ala-Kulju - 01:08:26
57 Anja Tiitola Tampereen Taivaltajat 01:09:18
58 Pauliina Ahokas - 01:09:24
59 Heli Karaila   01:09:56
60 Saija Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 01:10:58
61 Raisa Latvala-Kaataja   01:13:29

 
Naiset/Puolimaraton
1 Marita Siniluhta Valkeakosken Haka 01:43:22
2 Kati Haromo Rauma 01:46:55
3 Tanja Kalari Varalan maratonklubi 01:50:18
4 Heli Rintaniemi Tampere 01:50:51
5 Vilma Rantalainen Turku 01:52:59
6 Hanna-Leena Tuupanen Kiilto 01:53:23
7 Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK 01:53:39
8 Katariina Tala Varalan Maratonklubi 01:54:48
9 Heta Kangasmaa MCAK 01:55:29
10 Hannele Pruuki Kokemäen Kova väki 01:56:38
11 Sanna Koskinen Jämsä 01:56:39
12 Kiti Ruissalo Orivesi 01:57:27
13 Salla-mari Myllykoski Orivesi 01:57:27
14 Suvi Leino Kuhmoisten Kumu 01:58:12
15 Helena Hanni Turku 02:03:04
16 Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK 02:03:44
17 Katri Kesä Tampere 02:05:27
18 Hanna Brander Tampere 02:05:27
19 Piia Mäkitalo Hyvinvointi Kamppi 02:05:30
20 Heli Ahonen   02:06:34
21 Mari Varis Äänekoski 02:08:58
22 Johanna Lomu Kuopio 02:12:46
23 Elena Mirfakhraei Tampere 02:14:02
24 Eeva Paitula Pori 02:16:25
25 Irina Hankola   02:17:46
26 Kati Rintala Tampere 02:23:06
27 Jenna Ijas Sastamala 02:24:45
28 Noora Uusi-Ranta Tampere 02:29:23
29 Minna Järvinen Teiskon Vpk 02:31:18
30 Anna Lammi - 02:33:12
31 Helena Mattila - 02:33:12
32 Soili Salonen V S Service 02:34:23

 
Naiset 17v/5 km
1 Katariina Kunnari TU-38 00:21:55
2 Eveliina Piippo TP 00:22:37
3 Veera Tahvanainen Tampereen Pyrintö 00:25:18
4 Michaela Simon SZ Breitnau 00:25:50
5 Maija Marttila TU-38 00:29:03
6 Kati Lahtinen   00:34:32

 
Naiset 40v/10 km
1 Mari Hyyppä Jkä 00:41:42
2 Minna Takala Kalevan Hiipuva Toivo 00:49:17
3 Katja Koivulahti Tawast Cycling Club 00:49:49
4 Päivi Sikiö Varalan maratonklubi 00:52:24
5 Minna Visala   00:52:41
6 Anne Viljanmaa Kiilto 00:56:20
7 Mari Seppä Sastamala 00:56:31
8 Tiina Luukkonen Tampere 00:56:33
9 Kirsi Järvinen - 00:57:38
10 Merja Ryyppö Tampere 00:58:01
11 Kerttu Salmikivi Tampereen Juoksijat 01:01:12
12 Tuula Outinen   01:02:10
13 Leena Mustaniemi   01:02:10
14 Helene Fleuranceau Sastamala 01:02:15
15 Liisa Calonius Havutien Hurjat 01:03:20
16 Pirjo Laurila Kiilto 01:05:36
17 Katja Suuriniemi Kiilto 01:05:38
18 Titta Rintamäki Kangasala 01:06:58
19 Kirsi Sulonen - 01:10:37
20 Kirsi Olli-Harju   01:10:51

 
Naiset 50v/10 km
1 Eija Nieminen Mäntän Urh. 00:45:49
2 Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 00:46:57
3 Marita Vilkko Varalan Maratonklubi 00:51:10
4 Jaana Lehtinen Wihan kilometrit 00:53:13
5 Heli Tanskanen Varalan Maratonklubi 00:53:36
6 Terhi Loppinen-Keso - 00:55:08
7 Saila Laranne Tampere 00:55:45
8 Liisa Kytöaho Oulu 00:56:35
9 Tiina Lanne - 00:56:51
10 Pirjo Juhola - 01:00:56
11 Eeva Jokela Vammalan Kuntourrh. 01:02:47
12 Arja Kalli Eura 01:23:42
13 Heidi Miettinen Varalan Maratonkoulu 01:30:51

 


 
Kävely/10 km

 

Mihaly Borzsei Siituli Oy
Lilla Haapakoski Nuorisopalvelut
Jaana Hautaluoma -
Joni Ketopaikka Nuorisopalvelut
Kirsi Turpeinen -
Ruth Villem Tampere
Riina Vimpari TU-38
Jaana Hautaluoma -
Jarkko Hautaluoma -
Kaija Jussila -
Mika Kairala -
Markku Mäntylä Peruspumppu
Anne Patokoski -
Vesa Sahlsten -
Eino Ylä-Hallinen -
Hanna Kyrönviita Parkano
Saara Nieminen Kangasala
Kalevi Paviala Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopisto
Pauliina Vähävihu Tampere
Pekka Vihersalo Tampere
Olavi Haverinen Kunto-Pirkat
Juhani Ilvonen  
Antti Isosalo -
Mikko Kulmala  
Minna Kyrönviita  
Lassa Laine Tampere
Jarmo Vartiamäki  
Erja Kylä-Heikkilä Virtain nousu
Anneli Salumäe Tampere
Anne Lahdenperä Tampere
Nina Rajala Ylöjärvi
Matti Jokela  
Miika Viinamäki Tampere
Erkki Sihvonen Taivaltajat
Osmo Piiroinen Tampere
Ari Piiroinen Tampere
Juhani Kippola Tampere
Tero Rauhola Constin Talotekniikka