Nuorison Kirmaisut

Tampere/H, Nuorison kirmaisut 26.5.2013
 

 

 

M 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Aleksi Suni                             TampPy              11,43 

M Kuula

  1. Ville Siiskonen                         KangasnKa           14,59 
          13,26      -  13,46  14,08      -  14,59

P9 40 m


  1. Miro Little                             TampPy               6,72 
  2. Jussi Marttila                          TampU                7,41 
  3. Teemu Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,86 
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                8,25 

P9 Pituus

  1. Miro Little                             TampPy               3,85                 
          3,51  3,68     X  3,76     X  3,85
                                            
  2. Arno Toivola                            HyvsU                3,19                 
          3,04  2,96  3,19  3,05  2,98  2,97
                                            
  3. Jussi Marttila                          TampU                3,15                 
          2,71  2,75  2,95  3,15  2,98     X
                                            
  4. Teemu Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            2,74                 
          2,63  2,61  2,40  2,64  2,63  2,74
                                            
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                2,34                 
          2,34  1,71     -  2,24  2,04  1,79
                                            

P9 Keihäs

  1. Arno Toivola                            HyvsU               22,32 
          20,42  22,32  22,11  19,53  19,24  21,64
  2. Teemu Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           16,75 
          13,28  15,26  11,83  14,38  16,75      -
  3. Miikka Muurimäki                        TampU               14,18 
              -      -      -      -  14,18   9,89
  4. Jussi Marttila                          TampU               10,39 
           9,18      -   9,16  10,39   9,35   8,38
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                7,52 
           5,04   7,24   7,52   6,91   6,10   5,67
  6. Jarkko Muurimäki                        TampU                5,91 
           5,91   5,67   3,87   5,11      -   3,24

P11 60 m


  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                9,38 
  2. Tommi Ilomäki                           JyväskKU             9,72 
  3. Juho Autio                              TampU               10,08 
  4. Miikka Muurimäki                        TampU               10,34 
  5. Eetu Eho                                TampU               10,72 

P11 60 m aj


  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU               11,07 
  2. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   TampPy              11,26 
  3. Juho Autio                              TampU               13,63 
  4. Eetu Eho                                TampU               14,43 

P11 Pituus

  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                3,94                 
          3,94  3,58  3,87  3,55  3,63  3,71
                                            
  2. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   TampPy               3,63                 
          3,39  3,55  3,51  3,49  3,46  3,63
                                            
  3. Tommi Ilomäki                           JyväskKU             3,62                 
          3,54  3,62  3,49  3,38  3,43  3,41
                                            
  4. Juho Autio                              TampU                3,50                 
          3,50  3,29  3,34  3,20  3,26  3,29
                                            
  5. Miikka Muurimäki                        TampU                3,35                 
          3,16  3,33  3,35  3,22  3,15  3,25
                                            
  6. Eetu Eho                                TampU                3,35                 
          3,14  3,13  2,25  3,15  3,21  3,35
                                            

P11 Kuula

  1. Anssi Tuominen                          TampU                7,44 
           7,22   7,22   7,40   7,44   6,96   7,26
  2. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                7,24 
           6,72   6,57   6,75   7,04   6,86   7,24
  3. Eetu Eho                                TampU                5,94 
           5,94      -      -   5,54   5,39   5,38
  4. Juho Autio                              TampU                5,11 
           5,08   4,76   5,08   4,97   4,77   5,11
     Huugo Rintala                           NokPy                  NM 
        

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                8,97 
  2. Aaro Auvinen                            YlöjU                8,97 
  3. Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                9,34 

P13 60 m aj


  1. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               11,42 
     Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                 DNS 

P13 Pituus

  1. Aaro Auvinen                            YlöjU                4,13 +2,0            
          3,78  3,37  3,87  3,99  4,07  4,13
          +2,4  +2,4  +1,7  +1,5  +1,2  +2,0
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                4,11 +2,3   4,04 +1,2
             X  3,75  3,71  4,04  4,11     X
                +1,6  -0,2  +1,2  +2,3      
  3. Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                3,85 +1,4            
             X     X     X  3,78  3,85  3,71
                            +1,9  +1,4  +2.3

P13 Kuula

  1. Aaro Auvinen                            YlöjU                8,07 
           7,32   7,60   7,98   7,55   8,07   7,68
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                7,69 
           7,69      -   7,45   7,67   7,22      -
  3. Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                6,32 
              -   6,03   5,42   6,12   6,32

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Jani Salo                               TampU               12,65 
  2. Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU               13,92 
  3. Manu Lahtinen                           TampU               14,04 
  4. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               14,62 
  5. Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU               15,30 
     Tamrat Rastas                           TampPy                DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKi              12,16 

P15 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: +4,2

  1. Manu Lahtinen                           TampU               21,34 

P15 Korkeus

  1. Manu Lahtinen                           TampU                 123 
        
        

P15 Kuula

  1. Manu Lahtinen                           TampU                8,32 
           7,53   8,29   8,32   6,83      -   8,05
  2. Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU                8,16 
           7,99   8,11   7,99   8,02   8,16   7,94

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Rashiid Jamac                           TampU               11,42 
  2. Leo Railevirta                          TampPy              11,88 
  3. Tuukka Heinonen                         HKV                 11,89 
  4. Aaro Pekkola                            TampU               12,02 
  5. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               12,18 
  6. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU               12,27 
  7. Joona Kopakkala                         TampU               12,41 
     Jere Syren                              TampU                 DNS 

M17 300 m


  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               38,28 
  2. Jon Forss                               TampU               38,37 
  3. Manu Lahtinen                           TampU               45,27 
  4. Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU               48,91 

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Tuukka Heinonen                         HKV                 12,52 +3,6  12,17 +0,8
         12,17 12,52     X 10,75     - 12,31
          +0,8  +3,6        +2,0        +2,8
  2. Joona Kopakkala                         TampU               12,18 +2,1  12,11 +1,6
         12,02 12,18 12,11 11,62 11,83 11,83
          +1,5  +2,1  +1,6  +1,7  +2,5  +2,9
  3. Junnu Koiranen                          NokU                10,94 +0,6            
         10,94     X 10,65     X     X 10,75
          +0,6        +2,7              +2,8
  4. Jere Syren                              TampU                9,25 +4,2            
             X     X     X  9,25     X     X
                            +4,2            

M17 Kiekko

  1. Aaro Pekkola                            TampU               32,84 
          32,84      -  31,17      -      -      -
  2. Niko Toikkanen                          TampU               27,92 
          27,92      -      -      -      -      -

M19 Kuula

  1. Benjamin Kinnarinen                     TampU               10,77 
          10,31  10,22      -  10,77  10,73  10,53

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Linda Aalto                             TammRy              10,50 +2,4   9,95 +1,7
             X  9,95 10,27     X     X 10,50
                +1,7  +2,4              +2,4
  2. Maija Marttila                          TampU                8,78 +0,5            
             X  8,44     X     X  8,78     X
                +3,2              +0,5      
  3. Aliisa Härkälä                          TampU                7,73 +3,3   7,68 +1,1
             X  7,49  7,61  7,46  7,73  7,68
                +1,0  +3,1  +2,5  +3,3  +1,1
  4. Kristiina Paavilainen                   TampU                7,22 +4,6   6,77 +1,7
             X  7,22  7,07  6,77  6,97     X
                +4,6  +5,3  +1,7  +2,9      

N Kiekko

  1. Kaisa Ilonen                            KangKi              40,59 
              -      -      -  40,15      -  40,59
     Sini Granholm                           TampU                  NM 
        

T9 40 m


  1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               6,85 
  2. Enna Eho                                TampU                7,00 
  3. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            7,24 
  4. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,28 
  5. Riia Hiitelä                            NokU                 7,36 
  6. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                  7,46 

T9 Pituus

  1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               3,75                 
          3,70  3,75  3,73  3,52  3,60  3,56
                                            
  2. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            3,30                 
          3,30  3,15     X  3,12  3,00  3,04
                                            
  3. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,22                 
          3,13  3,22  3,20  3,19  3,07  3,16
                                            
  4. Enna Eho                                TampU                3,08                 
          3,03  2,90  3,03  3,02  3,08  2,89
                                            
  5. Siiri Leppialho                         TampU                2,95                 
          2,85  2,95  2,76  2,79  2,81  2,83
                                            
  6. Sohvi Leppialho                         TampU                2,59                 
          2,25  2,59  2,29  2,29  2,31  2,38
                                            

T9 Keihäs

  1. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                 18,37 
          16,84  17,11      -      -  18,37  17,17
  2. Siiri Leppialho                         TampU               12,01 
           9,93  11,22   9,92      -  12,01  10,15
  3. Enna Eho                                TampU               10,07 
           8,65   9,67   9,95  10,07   7,86   8,16
  4. Riia Hiitelä                            NokU                 9,83 
           9,16   8,79   9,83   9,06   9,02   8,07
  5. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,80 
           9,80   7,09   9,80   9,09   9,20   8,44

T11 60 m


  1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               9,21 
  2. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,53 
  3. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                9,76 
  4. Helmi Melartin                          TampU               10,26 
  5. Sanni Plym                              TampU               10,27 
  6. Riina Jantunen                          TampU               10,58 
  7. Elisabeth Luoma                         TampU               10,62 
     Veera Valli                             SeinäjSU              DNS 

T11 60 m aj

Erä 1                

  1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy              10,60 
  2. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           12,44 
     Veera Valli                             SeinäjSU              DNS 

Erä 2                

  1. Venla Toivola                           HyvsU               12,86 
  2. Elisabeth Luoma                         TampU               14,61 
  3. Riina Jantonen                          TampU               15,50 

T11 Pituus

  1. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,86                 
             X  3,86  3,76  3,65  3,66  3,68
                                            
  2. Helmi Melartin                          TampU                3,45                 
          3,45  3,41  3,34  3,29  3,20  3,24
                                            
  3. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                3,29                 
          3,05  3,08  3,29  3,09  2,94  2,32
                                            
  4. Elisabeth Luoma                         TampU                3,24                 
          3,09  3,24     -  3,24  3,10  3,17
                                            
  5. Sanni Plym                              TampU                3,23                 
          3,15  3,23  3,17  3,18  3,12     X
                                            
  6. Riina Jantunen                          TampU                2,62                 
          2,54  2,60  2,62  2,30  2,20  2,51
                                            
     Veera Valli                             SeinäjSU              DNS                 
        
        

T11 Kuula

  1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               8,33 
           8,33   7,78   7,92      -   8,08      -
  2. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            8,02 
           7,81   7,53   7,87      -   7,55   8,02
  3. Venla Toivola                           HyvsU                6,96 
           6,52   6,90   6,54   6,96   6,81   6,56
  4. Sanni Plym                              TampU                5,90 
           5,47   5,21   5,21   5,14   5,29   5,90
  5. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                4,65 
           4,16   4,65   4,52   4,01   4,08   4,18
     Veera Valli                             SeinäjSU              DNS 
        

T13 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                8,70 
  2. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa            8,71 
  3. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                8,99 
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                9,07 
  5. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy               9,94 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,9

  1. Jenna Koskela                           OulPy                8,88 
  2. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                9,08 
  3. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa                9,74 
     Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                 DNS 

T13 60 m aj

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,5

  1. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU               10,76 
  2. Jenna Koskela                           OulPy               10,85 
  3. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           11,67 
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               12,12 
  5. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               12,70 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU               10,74 
  2. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU               10,75 
  3. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              11,93 
     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                 DNS 

T13 Korkeus

  1. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                 151 
        
        
  2. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                 146 
        
        
  3. Jenna Koskela                           OulPy                 137 
        
        
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                 134 
        
        

T13 Kiekko

  1. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU               30,67 
              -  29,68  30,67  29,42  27,94      -
  2. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           27,51 
              -      -  21,59  23,03  27,51      -
  3. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               26,26 
          26,26      -  24,50  25,56      -      -
  4. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU               20,25 
          20,25  18,15  18,63  19,79      -  17,50
     Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                 DNS 
        

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Iida Järvinen                           TampU               13,40 
  2. Annika Niemi                            YlöjU               13,76 
  3. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        LempKi              14,00 
  4. Phan Ly                                 TampU               14,61 
  5. Kristiina Paavilainen                   TampU               15,66 
  6. Alisa Härkälä                           TampU               15,97 
  7. Maija Marttila                          TampU               16,34 

T15 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        LempKi              13,20 
  2. Maija Marttila                          TampU               18,30 

T15 Pituus

  1. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy               4,72 +3,2   4,45 +1,2
          4,72  4,59  4,45     X  4,65     X
          +3,2  +3,6  +1,2        +2,1      
  2. Neea Zins                               TampPy               4,53 +1,5            
          4,38  4,53  4,40  4,31  4,16  4,48
          +2,5  +1,5  +0,9  +4,1  +0,9  +1,6
  3. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy               4,50 +1,7            
          4,36  4,48     X     X  4,50     X
          +3,3  +2,2              +1,7      
  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                4,46 +2,8   4,40 +0,8
             X  4,30  4,46  4,31  4,36  4,40
                -0,5  +2,8  -1,2  +3,6  +0,8
  5. Elina Åkerlund                          TampPy               4,36 +1,9            
             X  3,53  4,01  4,36     -  4,16
                +1,9  +2,5  +1,9        +1,7
  6. Inka Ylinen                             TampU                4,02 +1,4            
          3,87  3,82  3,93  4,02  3,54  3,79
          +2,3  +0,2  +3,0  +1,4  +0,4  +0,5
  7. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        LempKi               3,95 +1,3            
          2,75  3,95  3,85  3,90     -  2,71
          +2,3  +1,3  +1,8  +0,9        -0,2
  8. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa            3,81 +1,9            
          3,81  2,68  3,75     -     -     -
          +1,9  +2,3  +1,6                  
  9. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa                3,77 +2,5   3,34 +1,7
             X  3,77  3,34      
                +2,5  +1,7      
 10. Maija Marttila                          TampU                3,68 +0,2            
          3,68  3,68  3,65      
          +0,6  +0,2  +2,8      
 11. Jenni Plym                              TampU                3,63 +2,2   3,59 +1,9
          3,63     X  3,59      
          +2,2        +1,9      
 12. Annika Niemi                            YlöjU                3,48 +3,7            
             X     X  3,48      
                      +3,7      
     Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                 DNS                 
        
        
     Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                 DNS                 
        
        

T15 Kiekko

  1. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           42,53 
          40,89      -      -  42,03  42,53      -
  2. Pihla Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           28,39 
              -  25,08      -  28,39      -  28,13
  3. Nea Nylund                              TampU               27,88 
          25,33  26,63      -  27,88  25,32      -
  4. Maija Marttila                          TampU               27,54 
          25,71  26,73  22,85  25,62  21,17  27,54

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +2,9

  1. Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  TampPy              12,76 
  2. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU               13,20 
  3. Katri Helttula                          VammsVoi            13,36 
  4. Julia Linnus                            TampU               13,39 
  5. Birgitta Ots                            TampU               14,12 
  6. Jenni Lahtinen                          TampU               14,16 
     Peppi Salminen                          TampU                 DNS 

N17 300 m


  1. Ellinoora Myötyri                       NokU                43,68 
  2. Melissa Virtanen                        TampU               44,55 
  3. Katri Helttula                          VammsVoi            44,97 

N17 Pituus

  1. Katri Helttula                          VammsVoi             4,95 +3,4   4,94 +1,6
          4,94     X  4,95     -     -  4,94
          +1,6        +3,4              +3,5
  2. Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  TampPy               4,83 +1,7            
             X  4,75  4,81     X  4,83  4,72
                +0,9  +1,5        +1,7  +3,0
  3. Julia Linnus                            TampU                4,68 +2,9   4,65 +1,9
          4,65  4,68  4,42     X     -     X
          +1,9  +2,9  +2,1                  
  4. Emilia Joensuu                          TampU                4,55 -0,5            
          4,55  4,47  4,46  4,38  4,47     X
          -0,5  +1,0  +1,8  +3,1  +3,1      
  5. Jenni Lahtinen                          TampU                4,25 +1,6            
          3,84  3,95  4,25  3,82  3,86  4,06
          +0,5  +1,5  +1,6  +2,9  +1,1  +2.9

N17 Kiekko

  1. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           36,85 
          36,85  34,29  31,39  34,04  35,53      -
  2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      KanksLei            33,87 
          33,05      -      -  33,74  33,87  32,87