XXI Hervannan Juhlakisat

Tampere, 21. Hervannan juhlakilpailut 1.9.2013

M 100 m  0,0

  1. Timo Rouhiainen                         TampPy              11,47 
  2. Kalle Raitala                           KoskKai             11,73 
  3. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              11,85 
     Juho-Pekka Karjalainen                  VehmU                 DNS 
     Timo Rautiainen                         ÄänekU                DNS 

M 800 m

  1. Topi Lahtinen                           TampU             2.04,24 
  2. Juha Nyyssönen                          KylmäkVei         2.05,58 
  3. Kalle Raitala                           KoskKai           2.10,95 
  4. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            2.11,54 
     Juha Järvelä                            SjundeåIF             DNS 
     Tuomas Kononen                          ForssSa               DNS 
     Markus Kyrölä                           LempKi                DNS 

M 10 000 m

  1. Pekka Klemola                           UllKi            32.23,84 
  2. Marko Vaittinen                         ForssSa          32.30,16 
  3. Jarno Maimonen                          TeivoSt          32.36,54 
  4. Juuso Hakala                            PorinYU          32.55,46 
  5. Lasse Suonpää                           TurWei           32.59,48 
  6. Joni Saarikoski                         YlistKV          33.34,20 
  7. Jan Kaas                                GamlakIF         33.46,63 
  8. Johannes Pohjola                                         33.50,16 
  9. Aki Niemi                               TeivoSt          34.38,67 
 10. Rauno Koivisto                          IkaalU           36.18,59 
 11. Samu Nerg                               JyväskKU         37.00,05 
 12. Markku Löfgren                          TampU            42.56,04 

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialVa             12,51 +1,3            
         12,51 12,50 12,34 12,45 12,06 12,03
          +1,3  +0,5  +1,5  -0,2  +1,5  +0,5
  2. Ake Forsberg                            OrimJy              12,50 +1,5            
         11,27     X 12,50 12,32     X 12,37
          -0,6        +1,5  -1,1        -0,4
  3. Mika Hemmilä                            TampPy              11,96 +1,2            
         11,75     X 11,96     X     X     X
          +1,0        +1,2                  
  4. Aleksi Talvitie                         TampU               11,07 +0,4            
         11,07 10,82     X 10,74 10,56 10,57
          +0,4  -0,4        +0,6  +0,6  +0,9
  5. Mauri Merikanto                         HKV                 10,22 +0,5            
             X  9,99 10,15  9,96 10,22 10,06
          -0,3  +0,4  +1,3  -0,8  +0,5  +1.0

P9 40 m

  1. Jussi Marttila                          TampU                7,34 
  2. Mikael Sauramäki                        TampU                7,49 
  3. Konsta Paavilainen                      TampU                7,54 
  4. Matti Köykkä                            TampU                7,79 
  5. Totte Välkki                            VehmU                7,84 
  6. Veikko Mäkilä                           TammRy               7,92 
  7. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                8,10 

P9 1000 m

  1. Veikko Mäkilä                           TammRy            3.53,36 
  2. Jussi Marttila                          TampU             4.18,94 
  3. Mikael Sauramäki                        TampU             4.20,31 
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU             4.41,79 

P9 Kuula

  1. Totte Välkki                            VehmU                6,00 
           5,70   6,00      X   5,75      X   5,71
  2. Jussi Marttila                          TampU                5,50 
              X   4,78   5,32   5,04   5,50   5,49
  3. Matti Köykkä                            TampU                4,94 
           4,09   4,31   4,52   4,52   4,87   4,94
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                3,91 
           2,49   3,38   3,15   3,28   3,58   3,91
  5. Jarkko Muurimäki                        TampU                2,75 
              X   2,57   2,75   2,62   2,04   2,22

P11 60 m

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          KangU                8,66 
  2. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                9,24 
  3. Miikka Muurimäki                        TampU               10,01 
  4. Juho Autio                              TampU               10,61 
  5. Eetu Eho                                TampU               11,49 

P11 1000 m

  1. Juho Autio                              TampU             4.30,33 
  2. Eetu Eho                                TampU             5.24,76 

P11 Korkeus

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          KangU                 145 
  2. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                 120 
  3. Lauri Hyytiäinen                        HumppY                110 
  4. Juho Autio                              TampU                 105 
  4. Joona Penttinen                         MultJy                105 

P11 Keihäs

  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU               23,92 
          22,45  23,92  22,50  21,07  21,83  21,88
  2. Joona Penttinen                         MultJy              19,63 
          14,52  17,07  18,73  15,37  16,57  19,63
  3. Lauri Hyytiäinen                        HumppY              19,46 
          16,96  14,34  15,02  14,12  16,85  19,46
  4. Lasse Mäkelä                            NokU                19,41 
          15,23  15,64  15,73  19,41  15,45
  5. Anssi Tuominen                          TampU               16,75 
              X  16,18      X      X  16,75      X
  6. Eetu Eho                                TampU               16,06 
              X  16,06      X  14,35      X

P13 60 m  +0,1

  1. Joel Turkka                             KangU                8,38 
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                8,84 
  3. Ville Tuki                              HumppY               9,00 
  4. Miko Köykkä                             TampU                9,82 
  5. Aapo Nieminen                           HyvsU                9,93 

P13 1000 m

  1. Olli Järviniemi                         KangKi            4.12,45 

P13 Korkeus

  1. Ville Tuki                              HumppY                155 
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                 120 

P13 Keihäs

  1. Ville Tuki                              HumppY              32,80 
          30,40  32,80  30,61  31,10  30,81  30,01
  2. Aapo Nieminen                           HyvsU               29,93 
          26,48  29,93      X  29,31  29,69  29,83
  3. Miko Köykkä                             TampU               25,83 
          19,02  22,72  25,83  21,61  25,30  23,49
  4. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               23,10 
          23,10  22,62  20,29      X  21,03  19,79
  5. Jasin Hafdhi                            TampU               21,98 
          20,15  20,18  20,48  21,05  21,98  21,38

P15 100 m  +0,7

  1. Jani Salo                               TampU               12,34 
  2. Aapeli Räsänen                          TampU               12,50 
  3. Joel Turkka                             KangU               13,27 
  4. Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU               13,89 
  5. Samuel Vainio-Mattila                   TampU               13,96 
  6. Kalle Mikkonen                          YlöjU               14,38 
  7. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               14,46 

P15 800 m

  1. Kalle Mikkonen                          YlöjU             2.36,67 
  2. Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU             3.01,20 
     Juho Heikkinen                          TampPy                DNS 

P15 Korkeus

  1. Samuel Vainio-Mattila                   TampU                 155 
  2. Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU                 120 
                
P15 Kuula

  1. Olli Niemi                              KangKi              15,24 
          14,34  14,33  14,54  15,24  14,34      X
  2. Arttu Korkeasalo                        LielKi              14,88 
              X      X  14,88      X  14,37      X
  3. Riku Laukkanen                          TampU                9,83 
           9,06   9,83   9,57      X      X   9,67
  4. Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU                8,25 
           8,25      X   7,55   7,21   7,34      X

M17 100 m

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               12,20 
  2. Patrik Daymond                          TampU               12,26 
     Kimmo Kilpi                             TampPy                DNF 

M17 800 m

  1. Abaas Hasan                             TampU             2.39,48 

M17 Korkeus

  1. Kimmo Kilpi                             TampPy                175 
  2. Ville Palomäki                          TampU                 160 
  3. Patrik Daymond                          TampU                 155 

M17 Kuula

  1. Tommi Palm                              ForssSa             12,73 
          11,21      X      X  12,55  12,56  12,73
     Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU                 DNS 
     Aleksi Jaakkola                         NokU                  DNS 
        
M17 Kiekko

  1. Tommi Palm                              ForssSa             41,24 
              X      X      X      X  41,19  41,24
     Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU                 DNS 
     Aleksi Jaakkola                         NokU                  DNS 
        
M19 Kiekko

  1. Olli Kivioja                            NokU                45,76 
              X      X      X      X      X  45,76

N 100 m

                     Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Suvi Seppälä                            KauhajKa            13,33 
  2. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy              13,67 
  3. Linnea Harala                           SomE                15,33 

N 10 000 m

  1. Janica Mäkelä                           ForssSa          36.07,33 
  2. Anna-Mari Knuuti                        ForssSa          36.11,05 
  3. Angela Kainulainen                      VammsVoi         38.59,50 
  4. Laura Sointu                            TampU            39.27,64 
  5. Terhi Halonen                           TeivoSt          40.27,27 
  6. Paula Nurmi                             NakkVire         40.38,26 
  7. Linnea Harala                           SomE             42.28,76 
  8. Susanna Lindström                       HämeenlTa        48.47,54 
     Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa                DNF 

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Suvi Seppälä                            KauhajKa            11,03 +0,9            
         10,66     X     X 11,03 10,65
          +1,0              +0,9  +0.5

N Kiekko

  1. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy              17,89 
          15,09  16,68  16,40  16,49  17,89  16,57
  2. Linnea Harala                           SomE                17,37 
              X  17,37      X      X  12,70  14,88

T9 40 m

  1. Ada Heinonen                            IFRaseb              6,72 
  2. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              6,98 
  3. Enna Eho                                TampU                7,08 
  4. Senni Mustakoski                        ParkU                7,39 
  5. Jasmin Hafdhi                           TampU                7,87 
  6. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                8,30 
  7. Tamanna Debbarman                       TampU                8,58 
  8. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                8,61 

T9 1000 m

  1. Senni Mustakoski                        ParkU             3.53,81 
  2. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU             4.27,27 
  3. Enna Eho                                TampU             4.34,67 

T9 Kuula

  1. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV              5,80 
           5,41   5,48   5,50   5,71   5,80   5,19
  2. Jamina Hafdhi                           TampU                5,43 
           5,10   5,14   5,43   5,13   4,77   5,02
  3. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              4,99 
           4,73   4,50   4,99   4,52   4,22   4,88
  4. Tanja Kekki                             KangU                4,85 
           4,85   4,31   4,76   4,39   3,94   4,27
  5. Enna Eho                                TampU                4,77 
           4,26   4,70   4,01   4,77   4,44   4,47
  6. Senni Mustakoski                        ParkU                4,57 
           4,57   4,42   4,43   4,57   4,24   4,11
  7. Tamanna Debbarman                       TampU                4,52 
           4,52   4,46   3,70   4,36   4,44   3,51
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                4,52 
           4,22   4,52   4,34   3,63   4,10   4,36
  9. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                2,29 
              X   2,14   2,06   1,86   2,17   2,29

T11 60 m

Erä 1                

  1. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU                9,69 
  2. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                9,70 
  3. Linnea Sauramäki                        TampU                9,76 
  4. Emilia Heino                            TampU                9,95 
  5. Mette Karppanen                         UrjU                10,08 
  6. Sanni Plym                              TampU               10,60 
  7. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU               10,62 

Erä 2                

  1. Ada Heinonen                            IFRaseb              9,82 
  2. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy              10,09 
  3. Siiri Hyytiäinen                        ForssSa             10,19 
  4. Erika Granroth                          TampU               10,20 
     Elisa Klemola                           TampU                 DNS 
     Fanny Pietiläinen                       PorinYU               DNS 

T11 1000 m

  1. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy            3.45,69 
  2. Hanna Laitila                           YlöjU             3.47,29 
  3. Siiri Hyytiäinen                        ForssSa           3.59,64 
  4. Erika Granroth                          TampU             4.14,71 
  5. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU             4.42,94 
     Elisa Klemola                           TampU                 DNS 

T11 Pituus

  1. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU                3,75                 
          3,58  3,71  3,63  3,48  3,14  3,75
                                            
  2. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy               3,65                 
          3,50  3,50  3,65  3,43  3,62  3,31
                                            
  3. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                3,63                 
          3,61  3,63  3,60  3,60  3,60  3,60
                                            
  4. Mette Karppanen                         UrjU                 3,49                 
          3,23  3,38  2,98  3,26  3,25  3,49
                                            
  5. Emilia Heino                            TampU                3,36                 
          3,33  3,28  3,33  3,00  3,36  3,32
                                            
  6. Sanni Plym                              TampU                3,35                 
          3,16  3,17  3,35  3,28  3,18  3,26
                                            
  7. Linnea Sauramäki                        TampU                3,33                 
          3,18  3,05  3,31  3,26  3,33  3,29
                                            
  8. Erika Granroth                          TampU                3,33                 
          3,33  3,05  2,49  3,18  2,91  3,26
                                            
  9. Miia Köykkä                             TampU                3,08                 
          2,90  2,59  3,08
                          
 10. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU                2,85                 
          2,85  2,75  2,79
                          
     Elisa Klemola                           TampU                 DNS                 
     Fanny Pietiläinen                       PorinYU               DNS                 
        
T11 Keihäs

  1. Mette Karppanen                         UrjU                18,54 
          18,54  17,86  17,36  17,30  17,59  17,08
  2. Siina Kanerva                           PälkLL              17,06 
          16,58  15,03  17,06  15,78  16,42      X
  3. Hanna Laitila                           YlöjU               15,35 
          13,72  14,01  15,27  14,88  15,35  12,99
  4. Miia Köykkä                             TampU               14,65 
          13,82  14,65  14,24  12,33   8,39  14,31
  5. Sanni Plym                              TampU               14,30 
          11,89  11,66  10,58  14,30   9,99  12,54
  6. Erika Granroth                          TampU               12,66 
           9,69  12,66   9,57  12,12  12,66  12,49
  7. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU               11,36 
          11,13  10,90  11,36  11,09  10,09   9,98
  8. Enna Eho                                TampU                9,35 
           7,63   8,50   9,35   8,41   6,89   6,17
  9. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                8,11 
           6,93   8,11   7,93
     Fanny Pietiläinen                       PorinYU               DNS 

T13 60 m

Erä 1  +0,2             

  1. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              8,40 
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,81 
  3. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               8,82 
  4. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy               9,34 
  5. Anna Alanko                             TampPy               9,72 
  6. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa                9,97 

Erä 2  +0,1         

  1. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                 9,03 
  2. Jenni Viitala                           TampU                9,85 
  3. Milja Puputti                           TampU               10,61 
  4. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     TampU               10,95 
     Lotta Välkki                            VehmU                 DNS 
     Frida Pietiläinen                       PorinYU               DNS 

Erä 3   +0,3          

  1. Janette Tanninen                        MultJy               8,94 
  2. Katri Kekki                             KangU                9,31 
  3. Fiia Salminen                           VehmU                9,61 
  4. Safa Chridi                             TampU                9,95 
  5. Viivi Kumpulainen                       TampU               11,78 
     Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                 DNS 

T13 1000 m

  1. Anna Alanko                             TampPy            3.38,25 
  2. Janika Jokinen                          TampU             3.45,08 
  3. Suvi Järvinen                           YlöjU             3.52,97 
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU             4.18,47 
     Frida Pietiläinen                       PorinYU               DNS 

T13 Pituus

     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy               5,84 +0,4            
          5,55     X  5,57     X     X  5,84
          +1,5        +0,8              +0,4
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              4,49 +0,7            
          4,34     X  4,46  3,95  4,35  4,49
          +0,6        +0,8  -0,6  +0,3  +0,7
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                4,41 +0,5            
          3,86  4,14  3,96  4,41  3,81  4,17
          +0,4  +1,4  -0,2  +0,5  +0,3  +0,3
  3. Janette Tanninen                        MultJy               4,31 +0,5            
          4,27  4,25  4,21  4,29  4,17  4,31
          +1,2  +0,8  +0,8  +0,8  -0,3  +0,5
  4. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               4,24 +0,7            
             X  4,24     X     X     X     X
                +0,7                        
  5. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy               3,95 -1,0            
          3,69  3,61  3,95  3,47  3,73  3,76
          +0,6  -0,7  -1,0  -0,2  +0,6  +0,2
  6. Jenni Viitala                           TampU                3,58 +0,2            
          2,30  3,53  3,56  3,19  3,58  3,52
          +0,6  +1,3  -1,0  +0,5  +0,2  +0,9
  7. Jenni Plym                              TampU                3,53 +0,3            
          3,47  3,53  3,45  3,23     X     X
          +0,5  +0,3  -0,3  -1,3            
  8. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa                3,45 -0,6            
          3,44  3,13     X  3,45     X     X
          +0,2  +0,2        -0,6            
  9. Anna Alanko                             TampPy               3,19 +0,3            
          3,15  3,18  3,19
          +0,4  +0,7  +0,3
 10. Safa Chridi                             TampU                3,15 +1,5            
          3,15  2,98  2,96
          +1,5  +0,4  +1,7
 11. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                 3,08 -0,7            
          3,08     X  2,16
          -0,7        +0,7
 12. Suvi Järvinen                           YlöjU                2,99 +0,5            
          2,99  2,83  2,43
          +0,5  +0,3  +1,0
 13. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     TampU                2,58 -0,2            
          2,34  2,58  2,29
          +1,3  -0,2  +0,9
 14. Viivi Kumpulainen                       TampU                2,54 -0,2            
          2,54  2,44  2,52
          -0,2  +0,9  +0,2
     Jonna Sainio                            TampPy                DNS                 
     Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                 DNS                 
     Milja Puputti                           TampU                 DNS                 
        
T13 Keihäs

  1. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              32,15 
          30,26  30,27  30,50  28,22  30,81  32,15
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             31,20 
          27,02  26,56  26,94  31,20  30,07  28,71
  3. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             30,39 
          24,65      X  27,93  28,45  30,39      X
  4. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               28,53 
          26,31  25,51  25,41  28,53  22,95  27,24
  5. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              25,83 
          25,83  25,47  23,87  22,95      X      X
  6. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               23,01 
          20,19  20,15  23,01  19,11  18,78      X
  7. Fiia Salminen                           VehmU               21,88 
          21,88  20,10  15,51  20,45  17,90  17,55
  8. Iina Hurskainen                         PälkLL              20,99 
              X  20,99  19,92  20,16  19,96      X
  9. Anna Alanko                             TampPy              19,42 
          19,42  15,33  15,54       
 10. Senna Kanerva                           PälkLL              17,62 
          16,63  17,37  17,62
 11. Suvi Järvinen                           YlöjU               11,80 
              X  11,80  10,08       

T15 100 m

Erä 1  +0,1            

  1. Neea Zins                               TampPy              13,51 
  2. Vilma Juurinen                          TampPy              13,82 
  3. Suvi Jokimaa                            PorinYU             13,88 
  4. Sofia Airasmaa                          TampU               15,14 
     Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                 DNS 

Erä 2   0,0          

  1. Jutta Selin                             YlöjU               13,72 
  2. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa              13,79 
  3. Venla Vuolanto                          TampU               17,71 
     Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                 DNS 

T15 800 m

  1. Suvi Jokimaa                            PorinYU           2.44,61 
  2. Maija Marttila                          TampU             2.59,17 
  3. Venla Vuolanto                          TampU             3.45,98 

T15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Elina Åkerlund                          TampPy              10,57 +0,9            
         10,57 10,43 10,32  9,83 10,30 10,50
          +0,9  +1,0  -0,4  +0,5  -1,7  +0,2
  2. Maija Marttila                          TampU                9,32 +0,4            
             X     X  8,89  8,99  8,93  9,32
                      -1,1  +0,4  -1,8  +0,4
  3. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              9,07 +1,2            
          9,00  8,98  8,92  8,98  9,07  8,84
          +0,2  +0,9  +1,1  +0,2  +1,2  -0,4
     Janika Jokinen                          TampU                 DNS                 
        
T15 Kuula

  1. Katariina Tuominen                      TampU                9,52 
              X   9,11   9,52      X      X   9,34
  2. Maija Marttila                          TampU                8,84 
           7,57      X   8,84   8,56   8,55   8,70
  3. Jutta Selin                             YlöjU                8,62 
           7,49      X   8,62   8,03      X      X

N17 100 m

                     Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Melissa Virtanen                        TampU               13,73 
  2. Suvi Viljanen                           TampU               15,19 

N17 800 m

     Sanna Vilkko                            TuUL              2.32,92 
  1. Katariina Kunnari                       TampU             2.40,01 

N17 Korkeus

     Tiia Hautala                            TampPy                155         
  1. Neea Zins                               TampPy                145 
  2. Maija Marttila                          TampU                 140 
  3. Jenni Viitala                           TampU                 130 
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                 130