Avoimet Pirkanmaan 17-19-22v. hallit

      

 

Avoimet Pirkanmaan 17-19-22v. hallit
Pirkkahalli
9.2.2014

TULOKSET

M17 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  7,28
  2. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU                7,52
  3. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU                7,53
  3. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKi               7,53
  5. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU               7,54
  6. Aaro Pekkola                            TampU                7,55
  7. Miko Punto                              RaisKu               7,59
     Patrik Daymond                          TampU                  DQ

M17 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  7,37
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKi               7,50
  3. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU                7,53
  4. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU                7,55
  5. Aaro Pekkola                            TampU                7,59
  5. Miko Punto                              RaisKu               7,59
  7. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU               7,63
  8. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU                7,68
  9. Patrik Daymond                          TampU                7,82
 10. Jukka-Pekka Virtanen                    VilppVei             7,84
 11. Tommi Kukkula                           NoormNo              7,85
 12. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa            8,03
 13. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    ForssSa              8,09
 14. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa            8,13
 15. Jussi Lepistö                           OrivPo               8,14
 16. Riku Laukkanen                          TampU                8,23
     Tommi Palm                              ForssSa               DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU                7,53
  2. Miko Punto                              RaisKu               7,59
  3. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU               7,63
  4. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU                7,68
  5. Tommi Kukkula                           NoormNo              7,85
  6. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    ForssSa              8,09
  7. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa            8,13

Erä 2                

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKi               7,50
  2. Aaro Pekkola                            TampU                7,59
  3. Patrik Daymond                          TampU                7,82
  4. Jussi Lepistö                           OrivPo               8,14
  5. Riku Laukkanen                          TampU                8,23

Erä 3                

  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  7,37
  2. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU                7,55
  3. Jukka-Pekka Virtanen                    VilppVei             7,84
  4. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa            8,03
     Tommi Palm                              ForssSa               DNS

M17 200 m

  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               23,61
  2. Aaro Pekkola                            TampU               24,26
  3. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU              24,27
  4. Jonatan Järn                            IKFalken            24,68
  5. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU               24,85
  6. Patrik Daymond                          TampU               24,95
  7. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    ForssSa             25,34
  8. Eero Välimäki                           ToijVau             26,02
  9. Toma Lahtinen                           HIFK                26,06
 10. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa           26,17
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Samuli Koskinen                         TampU               23,56
     Rashiid Jamac                           TampU               24,29

Erä 1                

  1. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU              24,27
  2. Jonatan Järn                            IKFalken            24,68
  3. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU               24,85
  4. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    ForssSa             25,34
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Samuli Koskinen                         TampU               23,56

Erä 2                

  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               23,61
  2. Eero Välimäki                           ToijVau             26,02
  3. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa           26,17

Erä 3                

  1. Aaro Pekkola                            TampU               24,26
  2. Patrik Daymond                          TampU               24,95
  3. Toma Lahtinen                           HIFK                26,06
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Rashiid Jamac                           TampU               24,29

M17 1500 m


  1. Topi Lahtinen                           TampU             4.23,91
  2. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            4.24,35
  3. Aaro Julkunen                           ForssSa           4.29,68
  4. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKi            4.55,01
     Antti Kanerva                           ForssSa               DNS

M17 60 m aj                         Loppukilpailu


  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  8,40
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKi               8,76
  3. Matias Mustonen                         LempKi               9,18
     Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk               DNS
     Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU              DNS
     Max Nikkanen                            EspTa                 DNS
     Tuomo Rämö                              HämeenlTa             DNS

M17 Korkeus

  1. Kimmo Kilpi                             TampPy                185
         170 175 180 185 190
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Jussi Lepistö                           OrivPo                180
         160 165 170 175 180 185
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
     Tuomo Rämö                              HämeenlTa             DNS
        
        

M17 Pituus

  1. Joona Kopakkala                         TampU                6,08                
          3,70     X  5,95  6,00  6,08  5,95
                                            
  2. Ville Palomäki                          TampU                6,03                
          5,94  6,03  5,94     -     -  5,98
                                            
  3. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU                5,89                
          5,39  5,89     X  5,81     X     X
                                            
  4. Johannes Hartikainen                    HämeenlTa            5,26                
          5,26  5,11     X  4,56     X  4,93
                                            
  5. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa            4,40                
          4,29  4,40  4,33  4,37     -     -
                                            

M17 Kuula

  1. Aleksi Jaakkola                         NokU                18,04
          17,73      -  18,04      -  17,80      -
  2. Samuli Kyrönviita                       IkaalU              16,45
          15,99      -  16,38  16,45      -      -
  3. Tommi Palm                              ForssSa             14,59
              -  13,92      -      -  13,98  14,59
  4. Arttu Korkeasalo                        LielKi              14,09
          13,94  14,09      -  13,96      -      -
  5. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           13,49
          13,49  12,55      -  12,66      -      -

M19 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa            7,15
  2. Rashiid Jamac                           TampU                7,34
  3. Samuli Koskinen                         TampU                7,36
  4. Willem Kajander                         BorgåAk              7,38
  5. Markus Lassila                          KangU                7,49
  6. Olli Majuri                             TampPy               7,52
  7. Elias Saarinen                          TampPy               7,54
  8. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi             7,90

M19 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa            7,24
  2. Willem Kajander                         BorgåAk              7,36
  2. Rashiid Jamac                           TampU                7,36
  4. Samuli Koskinen                         TampU                7,42
  5. Markus Lassila                          KangU                7,52
  6. Elias Saarinen                          TampPy               7,56
  7. Olli Majuri                             TampPy               7,57
  8. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi             7,89
  9. Julius Saarinen                         TampPy               8,02
 10. Petja Pöyhönen                          NoormNo              8,46
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juha Jokela                             EsboIF                   

Erä 1                

  1. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa            7,24
  2. Markus Lassila                          KangU                7,52
  3. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi             7,89
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juha Jokela                             EsboIF                   

Erä 2                

  1. Willem Kajander                         BorgåAk              7,36
  1. Rashiid Jamac                           TampU                7,36
  3. Samuli Koskinen                         TampU                7,42
  4. Elias Saarinen                          TampPy               7,56
  5. Olli Majuri                             TampPy               7,57
  6. Julius Saarinen                         TampPy               8,02
  7. Petja Pöyhönen                          NoormNo              8,46

M19 400 m


  1. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              50,42
  2. Waltteri Myötyri                        NokU                52,17
  3. Jonni Blomqvist                         BorgåAk             52,82
  4. Markus Lassila                          KangU               53,82
     Lassi Lehtokannas                       ForssSa               DNS
     Jouko Juntunen                          TampPy                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomas Kononen                          ForssSa                  

M19 1500 m


  1. Lassi Hopeasalo                         TeivoSt           4.46,56
  2. Eetu Kannisto                           TeivoSt           4.50,33
     Lassi Lehtokannas                       ForssSa               DNS

M19 Pituus

  1. Julius Saarinen                         TampPy               5,53                
          5,11  5,53  5,27  5,29  5,43     X
                                            
  2. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi             5,33                
          2,15     X     X  3,60  5,33     X
                                            
     Petja Pöyhönen                          NoormNo               DNS                
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eetu Ehrola                             TampPy                DNS                
        
        

M19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Topias Koukkula                         KangU               14,89                
         14,38     X 14,89 14,87 12,05     -
                                            
  2. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              13,18                
         12,46 12,81 12,55 12,56 12,66 13,18
                                            
  3. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU               13,04                
             X 13,04     X     X     X     -
                                            
  4. Joona Kopakkala                         TampU               12,83                
         12,61 12,83 12,43 10,44 12,47     -
                                            
  5. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKi              12,38                
         12,38 11,37 11,93 11,60 11,85 12,02
                                            
  6. Johannes Hartikainen                    HämeenlTa           11,92                
         11,92 11,83 11,45 11,17     X 11,85
                                            

M19 Kuula

  1. Juuso Nuikka                            UrjU                16,28
          16,04  16,12      -  16,28      -      -
  2. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              11,99
          11,74  11,99      -  11,76  11,57  11,28

M22 1500 m


     Tuomas Kononen                          ForssSa               DNS
     Ismaeel Nakuda                          JanJa                  DQ

M22 Korkeus

  1. Mika Hietaniemi                         LänsiUU               190
         180 185 190 195
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Markku Sillman                          TampPy                185
         180 185 190
          XO  XO XXX
  3. Leevi Räikkönen                         JanJa                 180
         170 175 180 185
          XO   O XXO XXX
  4. Henri Haapaniemi                        TampKT                175
         170 175 180
           O   O XXX
     Jani Ahopelto                           NakkVire              DNS
        
        

M22 Seiväs

  1. Niko Koskinen                           JanJa                 465
         420 445 465 475
           O   O   O XXX

M22 Kuula

  1. Benjamin Kinnarinen                     TampU                9,92
           8,82   9,22      -   9,39   9,85   9,92

N17 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                  8,09
  2. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HIFK                 8,10
  3. Olivia Mikkola                          HyvsU                8,16
  4. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             8,32
  5. Lotta Muurimäki                         TampU                8,34
  6. Vilma Holkko                            IkaalU               8,35
  7. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                8,80
     Jemina Savikari                         TampPy                DNS

N17 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HIFK                 8,11
  2. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                  8,15
  3. Olivia Mikkola                          HyvsU                8,19
  4. Lotta Muurimäki                         TampU                8,34
  5. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             8,36
  6. Vilma Holkko                            IkaalU               8,50
  7. Jemina Savikari                         TampPy               8,65
  8. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                8,67
  9. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,79
  9. Jannina Anttila                         TampPy               8,79
 11. Saga Peltoniemi                         EsboIF               8,86
 12. Roisin Harkin                           TampU                8,87
 13. Emilia Mikkola                          HyvsU                8,93
 14. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                8,95
 15. Henna Koskelainen                       HyvsU                8,97
 16. Nea Korhonen                            EsboIF               8,98
 17. Nelli Kostekivi                         JanJa                9,16
 18. Suvi Viljanen                           TampU                9,30
 19. Elli Turtola                            EsboIF               9,78
     Inga Pasanen                            TampPy                DNS
     Wilma Salo                              ToijVau               DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                  8,15
  2. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             8,36
  3. Jemina Savikari                         TampPy               8,65
  4. Roisin Harkin                           TampU                8,87
  5. Henna Koskelainen                       HyvsU                8,97
  6. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      JanJa                9,58
     Inga Pasanen                            TampPy                DNS
     Wilma Salo                              ToijVau               DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HIFK                 8,11
  2. Lotta Muurimäki                         TampU                8,34
  3. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                8,67
  4. Jannina Anttila                         TampPy               8,79
  5. Saga Peltoniemi                         EsboIF               8,86
  6. Emilia Mikkola                          HyvsU                8,93
  7. Elli Turtola                            EsboIF               9,78

Erä 3                

  1. Olivia Mikkola                          HyvsU                8,19
  2. Vilma Holkko                            IkaalU               8,50
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,79
  4. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                8,95
  5. Nea Korhonen                            EsboIF               8,98
  6. Nelli Kostekivi                         JanJa                9,16
  7. Suvi Viljanen                           TampU                9,30

N17 200 m

  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                25,70
  2. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                 26,44
  3. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi              27,11
  4. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU               27,41
  5. Charlotta Bützow                        HKV                 27,60
  6. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi            27,63
  7. Nea Karppinen                           LempKi              27,83
  8. Iida Järvinen                           TampU               28,03
  9. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKi              28,10
 10. Vilma Juurinen                          TampPy              28,78
 11. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKi              29,03
 12. Roisin Harkin                           TampU               29,38
 13. Saga Peltoniemi                         EsboIF              30,14
 14. Suvi Viljanen                           TampU               30,95
 15. Vilma Holkko                            IkaalU              31,41
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Melissa Virtanen                        TampU               29,12
     Birgitta Ots                            TampU               29,83
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikaela Levo                            NokU                26,38

Erä 1                

  1. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU               27,41
  2. Charlotta Bützow                        HKV                 27,60
  3. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi            27,63
  4. Iida Järvinen                           TampU               28,03
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikaela Levo                            NokU                26,38

Erä 2                

  1. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKi              29,03
  2. Suvi Viljanen                           TampU               30,95
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Birgitta Ots                            TampU               29,83

Erä 3                

  1. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                 26,44
  2. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKi              28,10
  3. Vilma Juurinen                          TampPy              28,78
  4. Roisin Harkin                           TampU               29,38
  5. Saga Peltoniemi                         EsboIF              30,14
  6. Vilma Holkko                            IkaalU              31,41

Erä 4                

  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                25,70
  2. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi              27,11
  3. Nea Karppinen                           LempKi              27,83
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Melissa Virtanen                        TampU               29,12

N17 1500 m


  1. Venla Ranta                             LempKi            5.07,73
  2. Laura Olander                           SomE              5.20,43
  2. Anniina Mahkonen                        ToijVau           5.20,43
  4. Lili-Marie Nurminen                     JanJa             6.01,74
  5. Maija Marttila                          TampU             6.36,82

N17 60 m aj                         Loppukilpailu


  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                 8,82
  2. Maria Kytölä                            HyvsU                9,11
  3. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy               9,13
  4. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa            9,59
  5. Henna Koskelainen                       HyvsU               10,26
     Henriikka Ilkka                         SeinäjSU              DNF

N17 Korkeus

  1. Ella Junnila                            JanJa                 160
         140 145 150 155 160 165
           O   -   O   O   O XXX
  2. Laura Ruonala                           LempKi                155
         140 145 150 155 160        
           O   O   O   O XXX        
  3. Maija Marttila                          TampU                 150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                 150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           0   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  5. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                 145
         130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Emilia Mikkola                          HyvsU                 145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O XXO XXX

N17 Pituus

  1. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HIFK                 5,56                
          4,58     X  5,56  5,24     X  5,35
                                            
  2. Maria Kytölä                            HyvsU                5,33                
          5,11  5,05  5,33  3,74     X  5,09
                                            
  3. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                  5,28                
          5,04  5,13  4,90  5,10  5,05  5,28
                                            
  4. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                5,18                
          4,57  4,87  4,91     X  5,18  4,88
                                            
  5. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi               5,07                
             X  5,07  4,64  4,64     -     -
                                            
  6. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy               4,91                
          4,88  4,72  4,83  4,91  4,66  4,75
                                            
  7. Nea Karppinen                           LempKi               4,91                
          4,91  4,68  4,57  4,66     X  4,68
                                            
  8. Charlotta Bützow                        HKV                  4,79                
          4,74  4,79  4,76     X  4,60  4,67
                                            
  9. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                4,72                
          4,65  4,72  4,40
                          
 10. Jemina Savikari                         TampPy               4,71                
          4,66  4,71  4,70
                          
 11. Carmen Antonio                          HIFK                 4,69                
             X     X  4,69
                          
 12. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                4,57                
          4,50  4,39  4,57
                          
 13. Wilma Salo                              ToijVau              4,55                
             X  4,55  4,54
                          
 14. Nea Korhonen                            EsboIF               4,23                
          4,23  4,22  4,19
                          
 15. Nelli Kostekivi                         JanJa                4,23                
             X  3,96  4,23
                          
 16. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      JanJa                4,13                
             X  4,06  4,13
                          
     Elli Turtola                            EsboIF                  X                
             X     X     X
                          
     Inga Pasanen                            TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Katri Helttula                          VammsVoi              DNS                
        
        

N17 Kuula

  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                12,09
          11,28  10,54  11,35  12,09  12,00  12,06
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           11,50
          10,41  10,85  10,99  10,46  11,50  11,26
  3. Emilia Palmu                            JanJa               11,15
          10,89  10,79  11,02  11,15      -  10,78
  4. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      JanJa                9,61
           8,73   9,02   9,16   9,06   9,61      -
  5. Wilma Salo                              ToijVau              9,14
              -   8,88   8,15   9,14      -   8,60
  6. Maija Marttila                          TampU                8,56
           8,34   8,23   8,09   8,56   8,24   8,31

N19 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Sara Jokinen                            TampPy               8,07
  2. Titta Mehtänen                          TampPy               8,10
  3. Jutta Kuusela                           TampPy               8,20
  4. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa            8,34
  5. Aino Honkamäki                          ToijVau              8,37
  6. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               8,63
     Heta Haapala                            TampPy                DNS

N19 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Sara Jokinen                            TampPy               8,09
  2. Titta Mehtänen                          TampPy               8,14
  3. Jutta Kuusela                           TampPy               8,20
  4. Heta Haapala                            TampPy               8,30
  4. Aino Honkamäki                          ToijVau              8,30
  6. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa            8,44
  7. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               8,50
     Anniina Laitinen                        HKV                   DNS
     Mikaela Levo                            IkaalU                DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Sara Jokinen                            TampPy               8,09
  2. Jutta Kuusela                           TampPy               8,20
  3. Heta Haapala                            TampPy               8,30
  4. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               8,50
     Anniina Laitinen                        HKV                   DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Titta Mehtänen                          TampPy               8,14
  2. Aino Honkamäki                          ToijVau              8,30
  3. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa            8,44
     Mikaela Levo                            IkaalU                DNS

N19 400 m


  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa         1.00,02
  2. Ellinoora Myötyri                       NokU              1.00,38
  3. Laura Olander                           SomE              1.13,88
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Meri Mahlamäki                          SeinäjSU          1.02,25

N19 1500 m


  1. Marianne Viitamaa                       VammsVoi          5.10,36

N19 Pituus

  1. Miia Sillman                            TampPy               5,73                
          5,58  5,63  5,59  5,61  5,69  5,73
                                            
  2. Sara Papunen                            JanJa                5,20                
          5,20  5,08  5,11  4,96  3,97  5,15
                                            
  3. Heta Haapala                            TampPy               5,08                
          4,53  5,08  4,86     X     -     -
                                            
  4. Aino Honkamäki                          ToijVau              5,03                
             X  4,73  4,94     X  5,03  4,96
                                            
  5. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa            4,86                
          4,86     X     -     -     -     -
                                            
     Karoliina Salminen                      TampPy                DNS                
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy               5,90                
             X     X  5,89  5,90     X  5,80
                                            
     Merika Sumanen                          TampPy                 NM                
             X     X     X     X     X     X
                                            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikaela Levo                            IkaalU               5,52                
          5,37  5,52  5,43  5,44  5,47  5,40
                                            

N19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa           11,38                
             X     X 10,86 10,98 11,10 11,38
                                            
  2. Neea Zins                               TampPy              11,33                
             X 10,57 10,88 10,78 11,33     -
                                            
  3. Elina Åkerlund                          TampPy              10,34                
          9,60 10,10 10,13  9,60 10,17 10,34
                                            
  4. Julia Pihkanen                          TampPy               9,01                
          8,99  8,97  8,90  8,88  8,68  9,01
                                            

N19 Kuula

  1. Juuli Nuikka                            UrjU                11,82
          11,65  11,34  11,82  11,56  11,38  11,26
  2. Oona Vilermo                            NokU                11,81
          11,67  10,92  11,81      -      -  11,58
  3. Lotta Perjola                           TampPy              11,33
          10,26      -  10,94  11,33      -      -
  4. Miia Sillman                            TampPy              10,91
          10,91  10,69      -  10,78      -  10,77
  5. Emilia Eskola                           UrjU                10,37
           9,94   9,70      -      -   9,88  10,37
  6. Elisa Myllymäki                         TampPy               9,24
           9,24      -   9,10      -      -   9,17

N22 1500 m


  1. Anni Lepola                             NokU              5.12,56
  2. Melanie Soukko                          IkaalU            6.43,02

N22 Korkeus

  1. Gabriela Kosonen                        TampPy                165
         160 165 168
          XO   O XXX
  2. Vilma Koskinen                          LempKi                165
         155 160 165 168
           O   O  XO XXX
  3. Henna Palosaari                         OulPy                 160
         150 155 160 165
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Sara Papunen                            JanJa                 160
         155 160 165
          XO   O XXX
  5. Mervi Tulonen                           VeikkVei              155
         145 150 155 160
           O   O XXO XXX

N22 Seiväs

  1. Katja Ala-Hakuni                        TampPy                325
         300 310 325 335
           O   O XXO XXX
  2. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               300
         290 300 310
           O   O XXX
  3. Henna Salonen                           TampPy                260
         230 240 250 260 270
           O   O XXO   O XXX
  4. Ella Pekola                             TampPy                250
         230 240 250 260
           O   O   O XXX
     Sonja Hartio                            JyväskKU              DNS
        
        

N22 Kuula

  1. Henna Palosaari                         OulPy               12,17
          12,17      -      -  10,94      -  11,17
  2. Melanie Soukko                          IkaalU               9,03
           8,35   9,03   8,80   8,85   8,33   8,10
  3. Suvi Ojala                              VehmU                8,75
              -   8,75   8,73      -   8,61   8,69
  4. Mervi Tulonen                           VeikkVei             8,29
           7,63   8,29   7,51   7,76   8,27   8,19