Elo-Turre 7.8.2014

Elo-Turre Kisa
Ratinan Stadion, Tampere
7.8.2014

TULOKSET

P9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                7,14
  2. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy               7,27
  3. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy               7,57
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                7,80
  5. Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy               7,82
  6. Eemil Kulmala                           2005 VehmU                7,83
  7. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy               7,99

P9 2-ottelu 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                7,14
  2. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy               7,27
  3. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy               7,57
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                7,80
  5. Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy               7,82
  6. Eemil Kulmala                           2005 VehmU                7,83
  7. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy               7,99

P9 Korkeus

  1. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy                105
         090 095 100 105 107
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Eemil Kulmala                           2005 VehmU                 100
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy                100
         080 085 095 100 105
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy                095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 095
         085 090 095 100
         XXO   O   O XXX
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                 090
         075 080 085 090 095
           O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy                090
         080 085 090 095
           O   O   O XXX

P9 2-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy                105
         090 095 100 105 107
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Eemil Kulmala                           2005 VehmU                 100
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy                100
         080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy                095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 095
         085 090 095 100
         XXO   O   O XXX
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                 090
         075 080 085 090 095
           O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy                090
         080 085 090 095
           O   O   O XXX

P9 2-ottelu

  1. Konsta Tynkkynen                        2005 TampPy                347
       7,27     105
        193     154
                  
  2. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 325
       7,14     095
        213     112
                  
  3. Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy                260
       7,82     100
        128     132
                  
  4. Eemil Kulmala                           2005 VehmU                 259
       7,83     100
        127     132
                  
  5. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy                248
       7,57     090
        154      94
                  
  6. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy                225
       7,99     095
        113     112
                  
  7. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                 224
       7,80     090
        130      94
                  

P11 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Valtteri Kantonen                       2003 TampU               11,71
  2. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa               13,26

P11 2-ottelu 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Valtteri Kantonen                       2003 TampU               11,71
  2. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa               13,26

P11 Pituus

  1. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                3,50               
          3,36  3,38  3,50
                         
  2. Valtteri Kantonen                       2003 TampU                3,44               
          3,43  3,44  3,44
                         

P11 2-ottelu Pituus

  1. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                3,50               
          3,36  3,38  3,50
                         
  2. Valtteri Kantonen                       2003 TampU                3,44               
          3,43  3,44  3,44
                         

P11 2-ottelu

  1. Valtteri Kantonen                       2003 TampU                 542
      11,71    3,44
        358     184
                  
  2. Kasper Hietanen                         2005 EspTa                 429
      13,26    3,50
        237     192
                  

P13 60 m aj

  1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               9,48
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              10,21
  3. Toni Lehmonen                           2001 VehmU               12,26
  4. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy              12,59
  5. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   2002 TampPy              12,70
  6. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy              13,48
  7. Arto Laitinen                           2002 VehmU               13,71
     Jami Siira                              2001 KangU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,0

  1. Toni Lehmonen                           2001 VehmU               12,26
  2. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy              12,59
  3. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy              13,48
  4. Arto Laitinen                           2002 VehmU               13,71

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               9,48
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              10,21
  3. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   2002 TampPy              12,70
     Jami Siira                              2001 KangU                 DNS

P13 2-ottelu 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               9,48
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              10,21
  3. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy              12,59
  4. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   2002 TampPy              12,70
  5. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy              13,48
  6. Arto Laitinen                           2002 VehmU               13,71
     Jami Siira                              2001 KangU                 DNS

P13 Pituus

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy               4,96 -0,2          
          4,88     X  4,96
          -0,9        -0,2
  2. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               4,70 -0,6          
          4,70     X     X
          -0,6           
  3. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy               3,89 -0,2          
          3,59  3,59  3,89
          -0,6  -0,5  -0,2
  4. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy               3,78 -1,2          
          3,78     X     X
          -1,2           
  5. Arto Laitinen                           2002 VehmU                3,63 -0,6          
          3,63  3,55  3,38
          -0,6  -0,4  -0,2
  6. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   2002 TampPy               3,32 +0,2          
          3,21  3,32     X
          +1,0  +0,2     
     Jami Siira                              2001 KangU                 DNS               
       
       

P13 2-ottelu Pituus

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy               4,96 -0,2          
          4,88     X  4,96
          -0,9        -0,2
  2. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               4,70 -0,6          
          4,70
          -0,6
  3. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy               3,89 -0,2          
          3,59  3,59  3,89
          -0,6  -0,5  -0,2
  4. Tuomas Smolander                             TampPy               3,78 -1,2          
          3,78     X     X
          -1,2           
  5. Arto Laitinen                           2002 VehmU                3,63 -0,6          
          3,63  3,55  3,38
          -0,6  -0,4  -0,2
  6. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   2002 TampPy               3,32 +0,2          
          3,21  3,32     X
          +1,0  +0,2     
     Jami Siira                              2001 KangU                 DNS               
       
       

P13 2-ottelu

  1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               1124
       9,48    4,70
        719     405
               -0,6
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy               1027
      10,21    4,96
        564     463
               -0,2
  3. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy                533
      12,59    3,89
        282     251
               -0,2
  4. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   2002 TampPy                440
      12,70    3,32
        273     167
               +0,2
  5. Arto Laitinen                           2002 VehmU                 422
      13,71    3,63
        211     211
               -0,6
  6. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy                224
      13,48
        224
          
     Jami Siira                              2001 KangU                   0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  

P15 100 m aj

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               25,47
     Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                DNS

P15 2-ottelu 100 m aj

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               25,47
     Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                DNS

P15 Korkeus

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                 120
         100 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO   O XXX
     Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                DNS
       
       

P15 2-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                 120
         100 110 115 120 125   
           O   O  XO   O XXX   
  1. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                120
         100 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO   O XXX

P15 2-ottelu

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                 358
      25,47     120
        124     234
        0,0       
  2. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                234
        DNS     120
          0     234
        0,0       

T7 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,42
  2. Viivi Manninen                          2008 TampPy               8,61
  3. Kerttu Niemi                            2008 TampU                9,86

T7 2-ottelu 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,42
  2. Viivi Manninen                          2008 TampPy               8,61
  3. Kerttu Niemi                            2008 TampU                9,86

T7 Pallonheitto

  1. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               12,51
          10,23  12,51   9,30   8,74
  2. Viivi Manninen                          2008 TampPy               6,56
           5,60   5,51   6,56   6,49
  3. Kerttu Niemi                            2008 TampU                6,34
           5,88   5,50   6,34   5,88

T7 2-ottelu Pallonheitto

  1. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               12,51
          10,23  12,51   9,30   8,74
  2. Viivi Manninen                          2008 TampPy               6,56
           5,60   5,51   6,56   6,49
  3. Kerttu Niemi                            2008 TampU                6,34
           5,88   5,50   6,34   5,88

T7 2-ottelu

  1. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                 125
       8,42   12,51
         83      42
                  
  2. Viivi Manninen                          2008 TampPy                 83
       8,61    6,56
         73      10
                  
  3. Kerttu Niemi                            2008 TampU                  39
       9,86    6,34
         30       9
                  

T9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               7,34
  2. Saana Paananen                          2005 TampPy               7,58
  3. Enni Lehto                                   TampPy               7,78
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,54
     Ellen Heinonen                          2005 ParkU                 DNS

T9 2-ottelu 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               7,34
  2. Saana Paananen                          2005 TampPy               7,58
  3. Enni Lehto                                   TampPy               7,78
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,54

T9 2-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Saana Paananen                          2005 TampPy                095
         090 095 100
           O   O XXX
  1. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy                095
         090 095 100
           O   O XXX
  3. Enni Lehto                                   TampPy                095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                 080
         070 075 080 085
         XXO  XO   O XXX

T9 2-ottelu

  1. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy                295
       7,34     095
        183     112
                  
  2. Saana Paananen                          2005 TampPy                264
       7,58     095
        152     112
                  
  3. Enni Lehto                                   TampPy                244
       7,78     095
        132     112
                  
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                 141
       8,54     080
         77      64
                  

T11 60 m aj

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy              10,66
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU               11,38
  3. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU               11,93
  4. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU               12,35
  5. Erika Granroth                          2003 YlöjU               12,40
  6. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               13,11
  7. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               13,57
  8. Ella Rosqvist                           2004 TampU               14,01
  9. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               15,36
 10. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               15,94
     Laura Heinonen                          2004 ParkU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU               12,35
  2. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               13,11
  3. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               13,57
  4. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               15,36
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               15,94

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy              10,66
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU               11,38
  3. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU               11,93
  4. Erika Granroth                          2003 YlöjU               12,40
  5. Ella Rosqvist                           2004 TampU               14,01
     Laura Heinonen                          2004 ParkU                 DNS

T11 2-ottelu 60 m aj

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy              10,66
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU               11,38
  3. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU               11,93
  4. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU               12,35
  5. Erika Granroth                          2003 YlöjU               12,40
  6. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               13,11
  7. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               13,57
  8. Ella Rosqvist                           2004 TampU               14,01
  9. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               15,36
 10. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               15,94
     Laura Heinonen                          2004 ParkU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU               12,35
  2. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               13,11
  3. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               13,57
  4. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               15,36
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               15,94

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy              10,66
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU               11,38
  3. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU               11,93
  4. Erika Granroth                          2003 YlöjU               12,40
  5. Ella Rosqvist                           2004 TampU               14,01
     Laura Heinonen                          2004 ParkU                 DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy               4,09               
          3,95  3,98  4,09
                         
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                3,83               
          3,62  3,63  3,83
                         
  3. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                3,63               
          3,57  3,63  3,58
                         
  4. Erika Granroth                          2003 YlöjU                3,51               
          3,51  3,44  3,27
                         
  5. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                3,50               
          3,49  3,37  3,50
                         
  6. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                3,43               
          3,43  3,35     -
                         
  7. Ella Rosqvist                           2004 TampU                3,42               
          3,37  3,36  3,42
                         
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                3,21               
          3,21  3,18  2,70
                         
  9. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU                3,12               
          3,00  3,12  2,91
                         
 10. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                3,08               
             X  3,03  3,08
                         
     Laura Heinonen                          2004 ParkU                 DNS               
       
       

T11 2-ottelu Pituus

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy               4,09               
          3,95  3,98  4,09
                         
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                3,83               
          3,62  3,63  3,83
                         
  3. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                3,63               
          3,57  3,63  3,58
                         
  4. Erika Granroth                          2003 YlöjU                3,51               
          3,51  3,44  3,27
                         
  5. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                3,50               
          3,49  3,37  3,50
                         
  6. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                3,43               
          3,43  3,35     -
                         
  7. Ella Rosqvist                           2004 TampU                3,42               
          3,37  3,36  3,42
                         
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                3,21               
          3,21  3,18  2,70
                         
  9. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU                3,12               
          3,00  3,12  2,91
                         
 10. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                3,08               
             X  3,03  3,08
                         
     Laura Heinonen                          2004 ParkU                 DNS               
       
       

T11 2-ottelu

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy                774
      10,66    4,09
        489     285
                  
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                 636
      11,38    3,83
        394     242
                  
  3. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                 529
      11,93    3,50
        337     192
                  
  4. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                 511
      12,35    3,63
        300     211
                  
  5. Erika Granroth                          2003 YlöjU                 489
      12,40    3,51
        296     193
                  
  6. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                 401
      13,57    3,43
        219     182
                  
  7. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                 384
      13,11    3,08
        246     138
                  
  8. Ella Rosqvist                           2004 TampU                 377
      14,01    3,42
        196     181
                  
  9. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU                 285
      15,36    3,12
        143     142
                  
 10. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                 279
      15,94    3,21
        126     153
                  
     Laura Heinonen                          2004 ParkU                   0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  

T13 60 m aj

  1. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy              10,36
  2. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               11,06
  3. Marjut Lehmonen                         2001 VehmU               11,59
  4. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               12,41
  5. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa               12,45
  6. Lotta Malinen                           2002 TampPy              12,53
  7. Sara Aalto                              2002 TampPy              12,75
  8. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               14,05
     Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               12,41
  2. Lotta Malinen                           2002 TampPy              12,53
  3. Sara Aalto                              2002 TampPy              12,75
     Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy              10,36
  2. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               11,06
  3. Marjut Lehmonen                         2001 VehmU               11,59
  4. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa               12,45
  5. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               14,05

T13 2-ottelu 60 m aj

  1. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               11,06
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               12,41
  3. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa               12,45
  4. Lotta Malinen                           2002 TampPy              12,53
  5. Sara Aalto                              2002 TampPy              12,75
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               14,05
     Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               12,41
  2. Lotta Malinen                           2002 TampPy              12,53
  3. Sara Aalto                              2002 TampPy              12,75
     Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               11,06
  2. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa               12,45
  3. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               14,05

T13 Pituus

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                4,00 -0,2          
          3,80  3,85  4,00
          -1,0  -0,9  -0,2
  2. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                3,80 -1,4          
          3,80  3,61  3,78
          -1,4  -0,6  +0,5
  3. Lotta Malinen                           2002 TampPy               3,75 -0,7          
          3,75  3,69     X
          -0,7  -1,5     
  4. Sara Aalto                              2002 TampPy               3,71 -1,1          
          3,41  3,71  3,56
          -1,2  -1,1  +0,3
  5. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                3,56 -1,1          
          3,56     X     X
          -1,1           
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                3,40 -0,2          
          3,32  3,32  3,40
          -0,4  -0,6  -0,2
  7. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                3,14 +0,4          
          2,84  3,13  3,14
          -1,3  -0,8  +0,4
     Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                DNS               
       
       

T13 2-ottelu Pituus

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                4,00 -0,2          
          3,80  3,85  4,00
          -1,0  -0,9  -0,2
  2. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                3,80 -1,4          
          3,80  3,61  3,78
          -1,4  -0,6  +0,5
  3. Lotta Malinen                           2002 TampPy               3,75 -0,7          
          3,75  3,69     X
          -0,7  -1,5     
  4. Sara Aalto                              2002 TampPy               3,71 -1,1          
          3,41  3,71  3,56
          -1,2  -1,1  +0,3
  5. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                3,56 -1,1          
          3,56     X     X
          -1,1           
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                3,40 +0,2          
          3,32  3,32  3,40
          -0,4  -0,6  +0,2
     Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                DNS               
       
       

T13 2-ottelu

  1. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                 670
      11,06    3,80
        433     237
               -1,4
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                 565
      12,41    4,00
        295     270
       -1,1    -0,2
  3. Lotta Malinen                           2002 TampPy                515
      12,53    3,75
        286     229
       -1,1    -0,7
  4. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                 493
      12,45    3,56
        292     201
               -1,1
  5. Sara Aalto                              2002 TampPy                493
      12,75    3,71
        270     223
       -1,1    -1,1
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 373
      14,05    3,40
        195     178
               +0,2
     Maiju Saukkosaari                       2002 TampPy                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
       -1,1       

T15 80 m aj

                     Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Emma Kosonen                            2000 ValkHa              13,63
  2. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy              14,04
     Henriikka Riihikoski                    2000 VehmU                 DNS

T15 2-ottelu 80 m aj

                     Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Emma Kosonen                            2000 ValkHa              13,63
     Henriikka Riihikoski                    2000 VehmU                 DNS

T15 Korkeus

  1. Henriikka Riihikoski                    2000 VehmU                 150
         140 145 150 155
           O XXO XXO XXX
  2. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                 135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
          XO   O  XO  XO  XO XXX
     Emma Kosonen                            2000 ValkHa                DNS
       
       

T15 2-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Henriikka Riihikoski                    2000 VehmU                 150
         140 145 150 155
           O XXO XXO XXX
     Emma Kosonen                            2000 ValkHa                DNS
       
       

T15 2-ottelu

  1. Emma Kosonen                            2000 ValkHa                506
      13,63     DNS
        506       0
       -0,7       
  2. Henriikka Riihikoski                    2000 VehmU                 460
        DNS     150
          0     460
       -0,7