HämSY:n M/N 17 pm-kilpailut 10.7

HämSYn N/M17 pm-kisat
Ratinan Stadion
10.7.2014

TULOKSET

M17 200 m                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi              23,28
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               23,54
  3. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              23,66
  4. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               23,76
  5. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              23,78
  6. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU               24,12
  7. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               24,20
  8. Tuomo Rämö                              1998 HämeenlTa           24,45
  9. Jukka-Pekka Virtanen                    1998 VilppVei            25,36
 10. Johannes Hartikainen                    1998 HämeenlTa           26,07
 11. Antti Leonsaari                         1997 KangU               26,35
 12. Marco Ahvenlammi                        2000 VehmU               26,76
 13. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy              27,34
     Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 LempKi                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Waltteri Myötyri                        1995 NokU                24,59
     Nantawat Chalunram                      1998 HumppVei            25,42

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Jukka-Pekka Virtanen                    1998 VilppVei            25,36
  2. Johannes Hartikainen                    1998 HämeenlTa           26,07
  3. Marco Ahvenlammi                        2000 VehmU               26,76
  4. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy              27,34
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Nantawat Chalunram                      1998 HumppVei            25,42

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               23,76
  2. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU               24,12
  3. Tuomo Rämö                              1998 HämeenlTa           24,45
  4. Antti Leonsaari                         1997 KangU               26,35
     Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 LempKi                DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi              23,28
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               23,54
  3. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              23,66
  4. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              23,78
  5. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               24,20
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Waltteri Myötyri                        1995 NokU                24,59

M17 800 m                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Topi Lahtinen                           1997 TampU             2.03,88
  2. Teemu Visala                            1997 ValkHa            2.05,56
  3. Benjamin Heinonen                       1997 TampPy            2.07,40
  4. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU             2.08,41
  5. Manu Lahtinen                           1999 TampU             2.09,18
  6. Taisto Groll                            1998 HämeenlTa         2.10,00
  7. Onni Rintala                            1998 NokU              2.22,28
  8. Juho Leonsaari                          2000 KangU             2.26,31
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eetu Kannisto                           1996 TeivoSt           2.14,94

M17 3000 m                          Loppukilpailu

     Teemu Visala                            1997 ValkHa                DNS

M17 Korkeus                         Loppukilpailu

  1. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 LempKi                185
         170 175 180 185 190
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Tuomo Rämö                              1998 HämeenlTa             180
         170 175 180 185
           O  XO   O XXX
  3. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo                180
         170 175 180 185
         XXO   O  XO XXX
  4. Kimmo Kilpi                             1997 TampPy                175
         170 175 180
           O   O XXX
  5. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy                170
         160 165 170 175
           O  XO   O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Nantawat Chalunram                      1998 HumppVei              170
         150 155 160 165 170 175
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX

M17 Pituus                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                6,72 +1,6          
             X     X  6,68  6,72     X     X
                      +1,4  +1,6           
  2. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy               6,18 +1,7          
          5,52  5,87  6,01  6,02  6,12  6,18
          +2,4  +0,6  +1,9  +1,3  +1,3  +1,7
  3. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                6,07 +0,4          
             X  5,76  6,07  4,25  5,99     X
                +3,1  +0,4  +1,5  +0,9     
  4. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy               5,94 +1,2          
          5,94     X  5,70  5,79     X     -
          +1,2        +0,4  +1,5           
  5. Viljami Pulli                           1998 VilppVei             5,92 +2,0          
          5,92  5,79     X  5,65     X     X
          +2,0  +0,1        +1,2           
  6. Joonatan Sateila                        1998 TampPy               5,89 +2,2          
          5,89     X  5,66     -     -     -
          +2,2        +2,2                 
  7. Erkki Ojala                             1999 TampPy               5,79 +1,3          
          5,76  5,79  5,43  5,73  5,61  5,66
          +2,4  +1,3  +1,2  +1,3  +0,7  +0,5
  8. Ville Werner                            1998 TampPy               5,27 +1,0          
          5,16  5,27  5,06     X     X  5,22
          +1,9  +1,0  +2,0              +0,7
     Ville Palomäki                          1997 TampU                 DNS               
       
       
     Sami Rantamäki                          1997 LempKi                DNS               
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Nantawat Chalunram                      1998 HumppVei             5,67 +1,7          
          4,56  5,29  5,67  4,85     X  5,29
          +2,5  +2,0  +1,7  +0,5        +0.2

M17 Moukari                         Loppukilpailu

  1. Aleksi Jaakkola                         1997 NokU                75,07
              X  71,98  73,97  73,04  72,62  75,07
  2. Ville Järvinen                          1997 VirtU               66,70
          66,51      X  66,70  64,57      X      X
  3. Patrik Salonen                          1997 NokU                56,81
          53,15  54,91      X  56,81  53,17      X

M17 Keihäs                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Sami Välikoski                          1997 HumppY              56,57
          48,14  49,40  52,94  56,57  52,75  55,80
  2. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi              51,05
          49,31  49,39  51,05  48,76  45,10  50,39
  3. Kimmo Kilpi                             1997 TampPy              45,24
          45,24  43,62      X  42,53  45,21  43,23
  4. Sauli Lappalainen                       1997 KangU               45,06
          40,53  42,26  40,00  42,70  41,73  45,06
  5. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               30,84
          30,84      X  28,77  29,17      X      X

N17 200 m                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              25,97
  2. Neea Zins                               1998 TampPy              26,60
  3. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKi              26,78
  4. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy              26,92
  5. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy              26,95
  6. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau             27,18
  7. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy              27,47
  8. Veronica Rohula                         1998 TampPy              27,65
  9. Wilma Salo                              1998 ToijVau             27,95
 10. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämeenlTa           27,96
 11. Peppi Salminen                          1997 TampU               28,25
 12. Heidi Runsas                            1997 YlöjU               28,67
 13. Tiia Heikkinen                          1997 TampPy              28,77
 14. Annika Niemi                            1998 YlöjU               29,53
 15. Enni Jarvala                            1998 YlöjU               30,78

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy              26,95
  2. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy              27,47
  3. Wilma Salo                              1998 ToijVau             27,95
  4. Peppi Salminen                          1997 TampU               28,25
  5. Heidi Runsas                            1997 YlöjU               28,67
  6. Tiia Heikkinen                          1997 TampPy              28,77
  7. Annika Niemi                            1998 YlöjU               29,53
  8. Enni Jarvala                            1998 YlöjU               30,78

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              25,97
  2. Neea Zins                               1998 TampPy              26,60
  3. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKi              26,78
  4. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy              26,92
  5. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau             27,18
  6. Veronica Rohula                         1998 TampPy              27,65
  7. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämeenlTa           27,96

N17 800 m                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              2.18,60
  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy            2.25,98
  3. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy            2.31,27
  4. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy            2.34,28
  5. Maarit Kuhmonen                         1999 TampU             2.46,02
     Enni Jarvala                            1998 YlöjU                 DNF

N17 3000 m                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Klaara Leponiemi                        1998 LempKi           10.55,45
  2. Astrid Snäll                            1999 ForssSa          11.07,05

N17 Pituus                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy               5,24 +1,2          
          5,04     X     X     X  4,83  5,24
          +1,6                    +0,9  +1,2
  2. Khalifa Ben                             2000 TampPy               5,15 +2,8  5,09 +0,7
          5,15     X  5,03  5,09  5,09     X
          +2,8        +0,6  +1,3  +0,7     
  3. Elina Åkerlund                          1998 TampPy               4,86 +0,8          
          4,28  4,19  4,36  3,38  4,85  4,86
          +1,9  +1,0  +1,1  +1,3  +1,5  +0,8
  4. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKi               4,84 +1,0          
          4,77  4,77  4,84  4,57  4,69  4,66
          +1,3  +1,0  +1,0  +1,4  +3,0  +1,2
  5. Wilma Salo                              1998 ToijVau              4,79 +1,3          
             X  4,59     X  4,79     X     X
                +1,3        +1,3           
     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 DNS               
       
       
     Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy                DNS               
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiina Hakanen                           1985 TampPy               5,78 +0,8          
             X     X  5,75  5,74  5,78     X
                      +1,8  +1,5  +0,8     

N17 Moukari                         Loppukilpailu

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               44,66
          43,61  43,35  44,66      X  43,66      X
  2. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           34,13
          28,12  29,38  28,88  29,39  31,12  34,13
  3. Maria Lahdensuo                         2000 TampPy              30,08
          29,56  29,67  29,38  30,08  28,01  29,95
  4. Sonja Kauppi                            1997 TammRy              26,98
              X  26,98      X      X      X      X

N17 Keihäs                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Maria Laitila                           1997 LempKi              37,36
              X  37,36      X  35,45      X      X
  2. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           37,35
          32,17  34,83  34,61  33,02  34,21  37,35
  3. Heidi Runsas                            1997 YlöjU               33,41
          29,66  25,36  33,41  31,72      -      -
  4. Nea Sandström                           1998 ValkHa              33,02
              X  30,97  29,31  33,02  32,99  31,11
  5. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy              31,96
          27,56  29,66  26,46  28,91      X  31,96
  6. Sonja Kauppi                            1997 TammRy              30,45
          27,39  29,20  28,55      X  30,45  29,76