HämSY:n M/N 17 pm kilpailut 11.7

HämSYn N/M17 pm-kisat
Ratinan Stadion
11.7.2014

TULOKSET

M17 100 m                           Loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi              11,49
  2. Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampPy              11,56
  3. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              11,67
  4. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              11,68
  5. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               11,83
  6. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 LempKi              11,85
  7. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU               11,86
  8. Oskari Friman                           1998 ForssSa             12,06

M17 100 m                           Alkuerät

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi              11,45
  2. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              11,72
  3. Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampPy              11,76
  4. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              11,86
  4. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 LempKi              11,86
  6. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU               11,89
  7. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               12,05
  8. Oskari Friman                           1998 ForssSa             12,16
  9. Antti Herkman                           1998 KangU               12,19
 10. Ville Palomäki                          1997 TampU               12,26
 11. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi              12,46
 12. Aapeli Räsänen                          1998 TampU               12,65
 13. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo              12,77
 14. Marco Ahvenlammi                        2000 VehmU               13,41
     Sami Rantamäki                          1997 LempKi                DNS
     Jukka-Pekka Virtanen                    1998 VilppVei              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU            11,85

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Oskari Friman                           1998 ForssSa             12,16
  2. Antti Herkman                           1998 KangU               12,19
  3. Ville Palomäki                          1997 TampU               12,26
  4. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi              12,46
  5. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo              12,77
     Sami Rantamäki                          1997 LempKi                DNS
     Jukka-Pekka Virtanen                    1998 VilppVei              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampPy              11,76
  2. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              11,86
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 LempKi              11,86
  4. Aapeli Räsänen                          1998 TampU               12,65
  5. Marco Ahvenlammi                        2000 VehmU               13,41

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi              11,45
  2. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              11,72
  3. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU               11,89
  4. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               12,05
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU            11,85

M17 400 m                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               52,20
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 LempKi              52,28
  3. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              54,18
  4. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               55,24
  5. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               56,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Waltteri Myötyri                        1995 NokU                53,71
     Aaron Savolainen                        1997 JyväskKU            50,74

M17 1500 m                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Teemu Visala                            1997 ValkHa            4.18,79
  2. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU             4.29,36
  3. Manu Lahtinen                           1999 TampU             4.41,38
  4. Onni Rintala                            1998 NokU              4.49,06
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eetu Kannisto                           1996 TeivoSt           4.45,73

M17 2000 m ej                       Loppukilpailu

  1. Topi Lahtinen                           1997 TampU             6.48,99
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikael Rantanen                         1995 TampU             7.04,99

M17 110 m aj                        Loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi              15,20
  2. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo              16,71
  3. Ville Werner                            1998 TampPy              19,37

M17 Seiväs

  1. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy                400
         400 420
          XO XXX
  2. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau               300
         270 300 315
           O   O XXX

M17 Kolmiloikka                     Loppukilpailu

  1. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               13,72 +1,2          
         13,26     X 13,55 13,72     X     X
          +1,1         0,0  +1,2           
  2. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU               12,52  0,0          
         12,52     X     X 12,44 12,44     X
           0,0              +1,4  +0,9     
  3. Erkki Ojala                             1999 TampPy              12,42 +0,4          
             X 12,28 12,42 12,21     -     -
                +0,9  +0,4  +1,1           
  4. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi              11,87 +1,2          
         11,28 11,87 11,74 11,67 11,79 11,71
          +0,4  +1,2  +1,1  +1,0  +1,8  +0,4
     Sami Rantamäki                          1997 LempKi                DNS               
       
       
     Johannes Hartikainen                    1998 HämeenlTa             DNS               
       
       

M17 Kuula                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Aleksi Jaakkola                         1997 NokU                17,17
              X      X  17,17      X      X      X
  2. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi              14,58
          13,36  13,21  14,06  14,26  14,03  14,58
  3. Tommi Palm                              1997 ForssSa             14,03
              X      X      X      X  13,31  14,03
  4. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU               13,76
              X  13,28  13,39      X  13,76      X
  5. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               12,26
              X  12,26  11,28  11,56  11,27      X
  6. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi              11,67
          11,20  11,52  11,67  11,65  11,39      X
  7. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi              11,35
          10,47  11,35      X  11,35  10,58      X

M17 Kiekko                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Aleksi Jaakkola                         1997 NokU                45,93
          45,93      X      X      X      -      -
  2. Tommi Palm                              1997 ForssSa             44,22
          41,80      X  38,67      X  44,22      X
  3. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi              43,82
          41,37  41,04  41,96  42,76  43,82  42,51
  4. Jussi Hämelahti                         1998 LängelmU            36,52
              X  36,52      X      X      X      X

N17 100 m                           Loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              12,62
  2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy              12,91
  3. Veronica Rohula                         1998 TampPy              13,12
  4. Lotta Muurimäki                         1998 TampU               13,29
  5. Vilma Holkko                            2000 IkaalU              13,49
  6. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämeenlTa           13,50
  7. Elina Åkerlund                          1998 TampPy              13,53
  8. Peppi Salminen                          1997 TampU               13,67

N17 100 m                           Alkuerät

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              12,68
  2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy              12,92
  3. Veronica Rohula                         1998 TampPy              13,15
  4. Lotta Muurimäki                         1998 TampU               13,18
  5. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämeenlTa           13,34
  6. Vilma Holkko                            2000 IkaalU              13,40
  7. Peppi Salminen                          1997 TampU               13,50
  8. Elina Åkerlund                          1998 TampPy              13,54
  9. Wilma Salo                              1998 ToijVau             13,71
 10. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy              13,73
 11. Annika Niemi                            1998 YlöjU               13,97
 12. Tiia Heikkinen                          1997 TampPy              13,99
     Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy                DNS
     Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau                DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Iida Kalliomäki                         1998 SjundeåIF           12,24

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämeenlTa           13,34
  2. Peppi Salminen                          1997 TampU               13,50
  3. Elina Åkerlund                          1998 TampPy              13,54
  4. Wilma Salo                              1998 ToijVau             13,71
  5. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy              13,73
  6. Annika Niemi                            1998 YlöjU               13,97
  7. Tiia Heikkinen                          1997 TampPy              13,99

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              12,68
  2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy              12,92
  3. Veronica Rohula                         1998 TampPy              13,15
  4. Lotta Muurimäki                         1998 TampU               13,18
  5. Vilma Holkko                            2000 IkaalU              13,40
     Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy                DNS
     Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau                DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Iida Kalliomäki                         1998 SjundeåIF           12,24

N17 400 m                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              1.00,20
  2. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy            1.03,62
  3. Annika Niemi                            1998 YlöjU             1.07,65
  4. Enni Jarvala                            1998 YlöjU             1.07,70

N17 1500 m

  1. Klaara Leponiemi                        1998 LempKi            5.08,60
  2. Maarit Kuhmonen                         1999 TampU             5.42,04

N17 100 m aj                        Loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämeenlTa           17,16

N17 Korkeus                         Loppukilpailu

  1. Laura Ruonala                           1997 LempKi                160
         145 150 155 160 165
           O   O XXO  XO XXX
  2. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        1999 LempKi                155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU                 150
         145 150 155
           O   O XXX
  4. Henriikka Riihikoski                    2000 VehmU                 150
         135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKi                150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ella Junnila                            1998 JanJa                 160
         150 155 160 165
         XXO  XO  XO XXX

N17 Kolmiloikka                     Loppukilpailu

  1. Wilma Salo                              1998 ToijVau             10,58 +1,0          
         10,31 10,23  9,83 10,06 10,20 10,58
          +0,7  +0,6  +0,9  +0,9  +0,9  +1,0
  2. Neea Zins                               1998 TampPy              10,42 +1,6          
          9,78 10,22 10,38     X  9,78 10,42
          +0,3  +2,1  +0,5        +2,1  +1,6
  3. Senni Nieminen                          1997 TampPy              10,32 +0,9          
          9,96 10,11 10,15     X 10,32 10,03
          +1,7  +1,3  +1,7        +0,9  +0,6
  4. Suvi Nikkola                            1998 ValkHa              10,24 +0,6          
         10,08  9,24  9,91  9,82  9,64 10,24
          +1,4  +0,3  +1,3  +1,2  +2,1  +0,6
  5. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                9,49 +1,7          
          9,01  9,40  9,49     X  9,10  9,26
          +1,0  -0,1  +1,7  +1,6  +0,5  +0.5

N17 Kuula                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           12,50
          12,01  11,76  11,00  11,04  10,65  12,50
  2. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               12,16
          11,57  12,16      -  11,97      -  11,68
  3. Jenna Toivonen                          1998 ValkHa              11,81
          11,48  11,81  11,77      X  11,62  11,74
  4. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy              10,89
              X      X  10,65  10,60  10,84  10,89
  5. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU               10,47
           9,93   9,33  10,47  10,14   9,87   9,92
  6. Sonja Kauppi                            1997 TammRy               9,95
           9,17   9,28   8,89   8,88   9,95   9,39
  7. Netta Nikkanen                          1998 HämeenlTa            8,38
           8,38   8,31   7,99   7,99   8,12   7,98
  8. Suvi Viljanen                           1997 TampU                8,26
           7,79   7,87   7,96   7,64   7,69   8,26

N17 Kiekko                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               47,07
              X  47,07      X  44,38      X      X
  2. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           40,16
          38,23  38,08  40,16  39,30      X      X
  3. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU               26,36
              X      X  22,84      X  25,94  26,36
  4. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               24,02
          23,99  23,80  23,41      X  24,02      X
  5. Netta Nikkanen                          1998 HämeenlTa           19,89
          19,89      X      X  19,22  17,98      X
  6. Sonja Kauppi                            1997 TammRy              19,75
              X  19,75      X      X      X      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Suvi Ojala                              1994 VehmU               30,32
          30,32      X      X      X      X      X