Heinä-Turre 1.7.2014

Heinä-Turre kisat
Hervannan kenttä
1.7.2014

TULOKSET

P9 600 m

  1. Henri Hynnä                               SäkU             2.12,01
  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                        TampU          	2.12,69
  3. Olavi Pennanen                            VesilVi          2.23,24

P9 Pituus

  1. Henri Hynnä                              	SäkU          	3,38               
          3,15  3,01  3,38
                         
  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                        	TampU          	3,22               
          3,11     X  3,22
                         
  3. Konsta Kanto                              	TampPy          3,15               
          3,00  2,66  3,15
                         
  4. Olavi Pennanen                            	VesilVi        	2,91               
          2,54  2,90  2,91

P9 2-ottelu                       
   1. Henri Hynnä                              	SäkU           	351                
     2.12.01    3,38
        176       175    

  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                        	TampU       	327
     2.12,69    3,22
       172        155

  3. Olavi Pennanen                             LempKi       	243   
      2.23,24   2,91
       124        119

P11 1000 m

  1. Onni Järvinen                           	YlöjU        	4.49,35

P11 Kuula

  1. Leevi Lampén                            	LempKi         	8,38
           8,24   8,07   8,38
  2. Anssi Tuominen                          	TampU          	7,69
              X   7,20   7,69
  3. Onni Järvinen                           	YlöjU         	4,21
           4,21   3,71      X

P11 2-ottelu

  1. Onni Järvinen                           	YlöjU          	235
    4.49,35    4,21
         77     158
                  

P13 1000 m

  1. Jami Siira                              	KangU        	3.29,33
  2. Valtteri Heinimaa                         	KangKi         	3.30,80
  3. Petri Hynnä                              	SäkU         	3.45,13
  4. Juho Autio                                	TampU         	4.03,80

P13 Keihäs

  1. Jami Siira                               	KangU         	37,43
          32,73  37,43  36,62
  2. Olli Peura                                	TampPy         	35,72
          34,80      X  35,72
  3. Petri Hynnä                               	SäkU           	30,10
          29,03  30,10  28,40
  4. Lassi Kanto                              	TampPy         	16,76
          14,61  16,76  14,09
  5. Juho Autio                                	TampU          	16,54
          16,54      X  15,99
  6. Eetu Eho                                  	TampU         	16,03
          16,03  15,83  12,18

P13 2-ottelu

  1. Jami Siira                               	KangU          	774
    3.29,33   37,43
        309     465
                  
  2. Petri Hynnä                               	SäkU           	585
    3.45,13   30,10
        228     357
                  
  3. Juho Autio                                	TampU         	334
    4.03,80   16,54
        163     171
                  

P15 800 m

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       	TampU         	2.54,69

P15 Kuula

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       	TampU        	9,39
              X   9,39      X

P15 2-ottelu

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       	TampU       	659
    2.54,69    9,39
        221     438
                  

T9 600 m

  1. Emmi Savenius                           	TampPy        	2.21,54
  2. Enni Lehto                                 TampPy        	2.25,62
  3. Emmiina Eho                           	TampU         	2.45,16
  4. Mariie Rajamäki                        	TampU         	2.55,50

T9 Pituus

  1. Emmi Savenius                           	TampPy       	3,25               
          3,25  3,15  2,91
                         
  2. Enni Lehto                                	TampPy        	3,14               
          2,88  2,96  3,14
                         
  3. Emmiina Eho                             	TampU         	2,51               
          2,49  2,51  2,46
                         
  4. Mariie Rajamäki                         	TampU       	2,47               
          2,29  2,36  2,47
                         
T9 2-ottelu
   1. Emmi Savenius                        	TampPy       	288
      2.21,54   3,25
        158       130

   2. Enni Lehto                                TampPy      	260
      2.25,62   3,14
        115       145
 
  3. Emmiina Eho                              	TampU      	144
      2.45,16   2,51
       65          79

  4. Mariie Rajamäki                          	TampU          	125
      2.55,50   2,47
        49         76 

T11 1000 m

  1. Hanna Laitila                              YlöjU             3.58,61
  2. Arlea Koskenniemi                      	TampU             4.09,38
  3. Ella Rosqvist                              TampU             4.14,15
  4. Viivi Jokinen                              TampU             4.14,95

T11 Kuula

  1. Hanna Laitila                              YlöjU        	   7,12
           6,98   7,12   6,50
  2. Arlea Koskenniemi                      	TampU              6,66
           6,66   6,57   5,78
  3. Enna Eho                                   TampU              5,73
           5,25   5,30   5,73
  4. Viivi Jokinen                            	TampU              5,10
           5,09   5,10   4,83      
  5. Ella Rosqvist                              TampU              4,87
           4,87   4,07   3,81

T11 2-ottelu

  1. Hanna Laitila                              YlöjU               488
    3.58,61    7,12
        179     309
                  
  2. Arlea Koskenniemi                      	TampU               432
    4.09,38    6,66
        148     284
                  
  3. Viivi Jokinen                            	TampU               337
    4.14,95    5,10
        135     202
                  
  4. Ella Rosqvist                              TampU               328
    4.14,15    4,87
        137     191
                  

T13 1000 m

  1. Viola Pennanen                         	LempKi            3.46,78
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         	TampU             3.58,66
  3. Elisa Klemola                             	TampU             4.00,30

T13 Keihäs

  1. Pinja Kianta                               LempKi              34,83
          31,41  29,38  34,83
  2. Viola Pennanen                          	LempKi              20,06
          20,06  17,74      X
  3. Stiina Kokkonen                         	TampU               16,72
          16,72  14,58  15,76
  4. Viivi Kumpulainen                      	TampU               14,08
          14,08  13,69  12,79
  5. Elisa Klemola                             	TampU                9,89
           9,89   9,84   8,58

T13 2-ottelu

  1. Viola Pennanen                          	LempKi                439
    3.46,78   20,06
        221     218
                  
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         	TampU                 353
    3.58,66   16,72
        179     174
                  
  3. Elisa Klemola                             	TampU                 262
    4.00,30    9,89
        173      89
                  

T15 800 m

  1. Susanna Karhumäki                   	TampPy            2.40,29
  2. Lotta Välkki                               VehmU             2.43,25
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                      	TampU             2.44,95
  4. Saana Isola                               	TampPy            2.45,86
  5. Maarit Kuhmonen                       	TampU             2.47,52
  6. Riina Kokkonen                          	TampU             2.52,52
  7. Janika Jokinen                            	TampU             2.55,39
  8. Suvi Järvinen                             	YlöjU             2.57,64
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna Tanskanen                         	TampU             2.47,16

T15 Kuula

  1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                     	TampU                7,84
           7,84   7,82   6,94
  2. Suvi Järvinen                             	YlöjU                7,78
              X   7,78   6,84

T15 2-ottelu

  1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                      	TampU                 629
    2.44,95    7,84
        280     349
                  
  2. Suvi Järvinen                             	YlöjU                 552
    2.57,64    7,78
        206     346