Nuorison kirmaisut 27.5.2014

Nuorison kirmaisut
Tampereen Stadion Ratina
27.5.2014

TULOKSET

M 100 m

                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Samuli Koskinen                         TampU               11,53
  2. Rashiid Jamac                           TampU               11,73
  3. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              11,78

P9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                7,62

P9 Pituus

  1. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                2,71                
          2,71  2,71  2,55  2,49     X  2,65
                                           

P9 Keihäs

  1. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                7,66
           7,57   6,62   6,08   5,79   7,66   6,47

P13 60 m

                     Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Veikka Nieminen                         TampU                8,71
  2. Topi Rantanen                           YlöjU                9,15
  3. Lassi Pitkänen                          TampU               10,17

P13 Pituus

  1. Topi Rantanen                           YlöjU                4,19                
          3,98  4,01  3,85  4,19  3,40     X
                                           
  2. Veikka Nieminen                         TampU                4,19                
             X  4,19     X     -     -     -
                                           
  3. Lassi Pitkänen                          TampU                3,51                
          3,40  3,49  3,51  3,36  3,05  3,30
                                           

P13 Kuula

  1. Eetu Eho                                TampU                5,66
           5,25   5,30   5,66   4,94      X   5,23

P15 100 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Riku Laukkanen                          TampU               12,98
  2. Samuel Vainio-Mattila                   TampU               13,45
     Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU                 DNS
     Joona Tuomi                             TampPy                DNS

P15 Korkeus

  1. Samuel Vainio-Mattila                   TampU                 155
         145 150 155 160
           O   O   O XXX
     Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU                 DNS
       
       
     Daniel Kosonen                          TampPy                DNS
       
       

P15 Kuula

  1. Riku Laukkanen                          TampU               10,93
          10,12  10,84   9,61  10,58  10,93  10,49
  2. Samuel Vainio-Mattila                   TampU               10,80
           9,84   9,91  10,41  10,30  10,80  10,29
  3. Veikka Rajala                           TampPy               9,67
              X   9,67   8,37   8,92   9,33   9,11
     Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU                 DNS
       

M17 100 m

                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKi              11,61
  2. Aaro Pekkola                            TampU               11,82
  3. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU               11,87
  4. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               11,99
  5. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU               12,08
  6. Joona Kopakkala                         TampU               12,17
     Patrik Daymond                          TampU                 DNS

M17 200 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Patrik Daymond                          TampU               24,43
     Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU                 DNS
     Aaro Pekkola                            TampU                 DNS
     Aleksi Pelto                            TampU                 DNS
     Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU                 DNS
     Totte Koskenniemi                       TampU                 DNS

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Erkki Ojala                             TampPy              11,75 +1,4           
             X     X 11,75 11,75     -     -
          +1,4  +1,7  +1,4  +1,5           
     Joona Kopakkala                         TampU                 DNS                
       
       

M17 Kiekko

  1. Jussi Hämelahti                         LängelmU            38,48
          38,20  38,32  38,48  37,01      X  38,23

N 100 m

                     Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy              12,63
  2. Neea Zins                               TampPy              13,07
  3. Pauliina Mäkinen                        YlöjU               14,41
     Linnea Harala                           SomE                  DNS
     Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  TampPy                DNS

N 400 m

  1. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy              59,73
  2. Inka Kassinen                           TampPy            1.00,99
  3. Tiia Tammisalo                          TampPy            1.03,35
  4. Pauliina Mäkinen                        YlöjU             1.10,80

N Kiekko

  1. Heini Järventausta                      LempKi              47,88
              X  47,88      X      X      X  44,99
  2. Kaisa Ilonen                            KangKi              42,22
              X  42,22      X      X      X      X
     Suvi Ojala                              VehmU                   X
              X      X      X      X      X      X

T9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                9,01

T9 Pituus

  1. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                2,37                
          2,16  2,37  2,17  2,17  1,82  2,16
                                           

T9 Keihäs

  1. Ella Kouri                              KyröskPo             9,98
           9,84      X   9,56   9,66   8,15   9,98
  2. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                5,27
           3,26   3,85   3,38   2,70   4,21   5,27

T11 60 m

                     Tuuli: +2,8

  1. Aleksina Lehtonen                       TampU                9,97
  2. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU               10,46
  3. Enna Eho                                TampU               10,65
  4. Hennä Mäki                              TampU               11,51
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU               12,13
  6. Veera Aunola                            TampU               13,68

T11 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aleksina Lehtonen                       TampU               12,84
  2. Enna Eho                                TampU               13,50
  3. Hennä Mäki                              TampU               13,72
  4. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU               13,91
  5. Veera Aunola                            TampU               17,13

T11 Pituus

  1. Aleksina Lehtonen                       TampU                3,50                
          3,32  3,50  3,34  3,40  3,27  3,30
                                           
  2. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU                3,16                
          2,98  3,16     X  2,87  2,85  2,07
                                           
  3. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                2,81                
          2,72  2,64  2,66  2,65  2,70  2,81
                                           
  4. Hennä Mäki                              TampU                2,71                
          2,57  2,71  2,57  2,53  2,15  2,70
                                           
  5. Veera Aunola                            TampU                2,42                
          2,14  2,22  2,42  2,22  2,30  1,69
                                           

T11 Kuula

  1. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU                6,32
           5,54   6,32   5,86   5,91   6,03   6,30
  2. Enna Eho                                TampU                5,51
           5,12   5,27   5,29   5,51   5,50   5,50
  3. Aleksina Lehtonen                       TampU                5,46
           5,29   4,72   5,37   4,85   4,73   5,46
  4. Hennä Mäki                              TampU                5,23
           4,54   4,40   4,82   4,77   4,73   5,23
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                4,37
           3,90   3,95   4,19   4,37   4,24   4,10

T13 60 m

                     Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                9,89
  2.                                                             10,10
  3. Helmi Melartin                          TampU               10,38

T13 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Janika Jokinen                          TampU               12,00
  2. Helmi Melartin                          TampU               13,34

T13 Korkeus

  1. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                 115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Helmi Melartin                          TampU                 115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O  XO   O   O XXX

T13 Kiekko

  1. Janika Jokinen                          TampU               11,05
          11,05      X      X      X      X   8,41

T15 100 m

  1. Fanni Koivunen                          TampU               14,06
  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               14,06
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU               14,45
  4. Riina Kokkonen                          TampU               14,94
  5. Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampU               15,28
     Jonna Sainio                            TampPy                DNS
     Maria Lahdensuo                         TampPy                DNS
     Tia Mattila                             TampU                 DNS
     Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Fanni Koivunen                          TampU               14,06
  2. Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampU               15,28
     Maria Lahdensuo                         TampPy                DNS
     Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy                DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               14,06
  2. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU               14,45
  3. Riina Kokkonen                          TampU               14,94
     Jonna Sainio                            TampPy                DNS
     Tia Mattila                             TampU                 DNS

T15 80 m aj

                     Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Nea Karppinen                           LempKi              11,93
  2. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU               12,93
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               13,58
     Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy                DNS

T15 Pituus

  1. Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                4,51 +2,4   4,22 +2,0
          4,51  4,22     X     -     -     -
          +2,4  +2,0  +3,0                 
  2. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                4,50 +3,8   4,47 +1,8
          4,39  4,00  4,47  4,50  4,44  4,32
          +2,2  +1,7  +1,8  +3,8  +3,2  +2,9
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                4,50 +1,0           
          4,31  4,43  4,43  4,35  4,36  4,50
          +1,7  +2,4  +2,4  +1,8  +2,2  +1,0
  4. Tia Mattila                             TampU                4,06 +0,9           
             X     X     X     X     X  4,06
          +2,4  +3,4  +1,7  +2,9  +0,4  +0,9
  5. Riina Kokkonen                          TampU                3,90 +1,7           
          3,90  3,43  3,67  3,72  3,62     X
          +1,7  +2,2  +2,1  +1,9  +2,5  +2,4
     Jemina Savikari                         IkaalU                DNS                
       
       

T15 Kiekko

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               48,50
          48,50      X      X  48,43      X  47,77
  2. Susanna Karhumäki                       TampPy              34,50
          32,73  34,04  33,41      X  34,50      X
  3. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              20,80
          17,38      X      X      X  20,80      X
     Maria Lahdensuo                         TampPy                DNS
       

N17 100 m

                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Lotta Muurimäki                         TampU               13,38

N17 200 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Nea Karppinen                           LempKi              28,74
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               29,67
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU               30,94
     Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU                 DNS
     Iida Järvinen                           TampU                 DNS
     Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                 DNS

N17 Pituus

     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                DNS