XXII Hervannan juhlakisat

XXII Hervannan juhlakilpailut
Hervanta
7.9.2014

TULOKSET

M 200 m

                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               23,40
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               23,64
  3. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa             24,16
  4. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              25,00
     Sampo Kiviharju                         1984 HämeenlTa             DNS

M 800 m

  1. Teemu Lankinen                          1992 NoormNo           2.03,49
  2. Topi Lahtinen                           1997 TampU             2.03,60
  3. Perttu Nyman                            1987 AnjLi             2.04,89
  4. Juho Leinonen                           1988 TampPy            2.11,36
  5. Riku-Antti Naskali                      1991 LempKi            2.17,84

M 10 000 m

  1. Jari Hakola                             1964 KyyjKy           34.15,12
  2. Kim Kivelä                                   LimNM            35.53,74

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Janne Harju                             1979 ViipU               14,70 -0,3          
         14,70     X     X     X     X     X
          -0,3                             
  2. Elias Mäkelä                            1995 HKV                 14,36 -0,3          
             X 14,09     X 14,36     X     X
                -0,1        -0,3           
  3. Arttu Hyvönen                           1998 KokkTU              12,02  0,0          
             X     X     X     X 12,02     X
                                   0,0     
  4. Johannes Hartikainen                    1998 HämeenlTa           11,70 -0,1          
         11,70 11,51     X     X     X     X
          -0,1  -0,4                       
  5. Mauri Merikanto                         1954 HKV                 10,33 -0,1          
             X  9,90 10,00 10,33 10,11  9,84
                -0,2  -0,1  -0,1  +0,3  -1,2
  6. Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU                9,27  0,0          
          9,27  9,21     X  9,08     X     X
           0,0   0,0        -0,3           
     Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                 DNS               
       
       

P9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy               7,38
  2. Matti Köykkä                            2006 TampU                7,40
  3. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                7,47
  3. Pyry Selin                              2005 KerU                 7,47
  5. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL               7,59
  6. Elias Hietanen                          2006 RiihimKi             7,75
  7. Jarkko Muurimäki                                                  9,08

P9 1000 m

  1. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             3.59,91
  2. Elias Hietanen                          2006 RiihimKi          4.25,64

P9 Kuula

  1. Pyry Selin                              2005 KerU                 7,04
           6,47   7,01   6,97   7,04   6,92   6,83
  2. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL               6,57
           6,30   6,01   6,57   6,36   6,46      X
  3. Matti Köykkä                            2006 TampU                6,12
              -   5,77   6,02   5,23   5,78   6,12
  4. Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy               5,32
           5,32   4,67   5,06   5,09   4,96   5,13
  5. Elias Hietanen                          2006 RiihimKi             5,26
              X   5,02   5,05   5,16   5,26   4,66
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                4,80
           4,11   4,66   4,80   4,39      X   4,06
  7. Jarkko Muurimäki                                                  3,59
           3,52   3,57   3,59   3,43      X   3,35

P11 60 m

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL               9,45
  2. Miika Muurimäki                         2003 TampU                9,50
  3. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              10,06
  4. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               10,11

P11 1000 m

  1. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy            3.50,09
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU             5.15,01

P11 Korkeus

  1. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL                130
         110 115 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                 110
         095 100 105 110 115
           O  XO  XO   O XXX
  3. Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy                100
         085 090 095 100 105
           O  XO  XO   O XXX
  4. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy                100
         095 100 105
           O  XO XXX
  5. Miko Rantanen                           2005 TampPy                090
         070 075 080 085 090 095
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  6. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU                 075
         070 075 080
           O   O XXX

P11 Keihäs

  1. Onni Ruokangas                          2003 JanJa               31,44
          31,44      X  30,53  29,62      X      X
  2. Mikko Saukkokoski                       2003 IkaalU              30,20
          22,81  30,20  26,16  27,75  29,76  22,57
  3. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL              28,26
              X  20,82  25,35  27,28  28,26      X
  4. Anssi Tuominen                          2003 TampU               22,07
          18,07  19,52  19,34  22,07  19,02  19,67
  5. Pyry Selin                              2005 KerU                20,71
          17,78  20,71  19,51      X  17,86  19,25
  6. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               13,87
          12,41  11,45   9,12  11,58  13,87  10,61
  7. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               12,93
          10,96  12,93      X  12,67      X      -
  8. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              12,15
           8,59   9,58  10,33  11,84  11,58  12,15
  9. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU                8,41
           8,41   7,32   6,66   5,76   6,85   6,60

P13 60 m

                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,84
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                8,67
  3. Jami Siira                              2001 KangU                8,98
  4. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                8,99
  5. Eetu Eho                                2002 TampU               10,70

P13 Korkeus

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy                160
         140 145 150 155 160 164
           O  XO   O  XO XXO XXX

P13 Keihäs

  1. Jesper Kallio                           2001 VammsVoi            39,99
          39,99  38,72  36,15  36,14  37,21  38,01
  2. Jami Siira                              2001 KangU               37,41
          36,72  37,41  37,12  35,03  36,09  35,48
  3. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              31,75
          30,92  31,75      X      X      X      X
  4. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               26,34
          26,34  26,02  25,94      X  25,97  25,98
  5. Eetu Eho                                2002 TampU               18,21
              X      X  14,20  17,11  15,47  18,21

P15 100 m

                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                1999 KangU               13,26
  2. Kalle Mikkonen                          1999 YlöjU               13,33
  3. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               13,46
  4. Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU               14,43
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               14,99
  6. Aapo Nieminen                           2000 HyvsU               15,15
  7. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               17,40

P15 800 m

  1. Kalle Mikkonen                          1999 YlöjU             2.28,99
  2. Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU             2.35,15
     Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                 DNS

P15 Korkeus

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                 110
         100 105 110 115
           O   O  XO XXX

P15 Keihäs

  1. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                1999 KangU               35,92
          32,54  34,32  30,70      X  35,92  33,90
  2. Aapo Nieminen                           2000 HyvsU               29,29
              X  29,29  27,57  27,55  26,19  27,14
  3. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               26,98
          25,45  23,66  26,98      X  22,86      X
  4. Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU               21,57
              X  21,57      X      X      -      -

M17 100 m

                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              11,76
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               11,86
  3. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               11,89
  4. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               11,92
  5. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               12,04
  6. Arttu Hyvönen                           1998 KokkTU              12,09
  7. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi              12,29
  8. Johannes Hartikainen                    1998 HämeenlTa           12,51

M17 800 m

  1. Benjamin Heinonen                       1997 TampPy            2.06,50
  2. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi            2.25,37
  3. Juho Heikkinen                          1998 TampPy            2.29,15

M17 Keihäs

  1. Sami Välikoski                          1997 HumppY              50,32
          49,05  49,03  48,16  49,96  50,32  49,43
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Piia Pyykkinen                          1991 ÄänekU              48,61
          48,58  48,40  48,61  46,87      X      X

M19 400 m

  1. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               53,33
  2. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              54,59
  3. Eetu Kannisto                           1996 TeivoSt             58,60

N 200 m

                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Veronica Rohula                         1998 TampPy              28,19
  2. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU              30,73
     Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy                DNS

N 10 000 m

  1. Sari Mäkinen                                                  39.21,26

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                9,31 +0,3          
          8,83     X  8,98  9,31  9,04  9,27
          -0,1         0,0  +0,3  +0,8  +0.4

N Kuula

  1. Emilia Kyrönviita                       1998 IkaalU               9,75
           9,40      X   9,25   9,75      X   9,43
  2. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU               9,60
           9,37   9,32      X      X   9,49   9,60
  3. Melanie Soukko                          1994 IkaalU               9,28
           8,56   9,28   9,27   8,89   8,45      X
  4. Katariina Tuominen                      1999 TampU                8,69
           7,32   8,69   7,84   7,95   8,57   7,84

T9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               7,07
  2. Marianne Salmi                          2006 MäntsU               7,48
  3. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,08

T9 1000 m

  1. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU            3.44,24
  2. Marianne Salmi                          2006 MäntsU            3.50,23
  3. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU             4.11,42
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU             4.48,48

T9 Kuula

  1. Marianne Salmi                          2006 MäntsU               4,19
           3,69   3,82   3,97   4,19   3,75   3,96
  2. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               3,85
           3,85   3,43   3,64   3,51   3,55   3,58
  3. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                2,99
           2,57   2,82   2,99   2,81   2,91   2,36

T11 60 m

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               9,19
  2. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,26
  3. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                9,45
  4. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,46
  5. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            9,60
  6. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                9,66
  7. Julianna Moberg                         2003 MäntsU               9,70
  8. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,78
  9. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                10,02
  9. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU              10,02
 11. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi            10,04
 12. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,29
 13. Senni Mustakoski                        2004 ParkU               10,31
 14. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               10,65
 15. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               10,72
 16. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,50

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,78
  2. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                10,02
  3. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi            10,04
  4. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,29
  5. Senni Mustakoski                        2004 ParkU               10,31
  6. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               10,65
  7. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               10,72
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,50

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               9,19
  2. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,26
  3. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                9,45
  4. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,46
  5. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            9,60
  6. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                9,66
  7. Julianna Moberg                         2003 MäntsU               9,70
  8. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU              10,02

T11 1000 m

  1. Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU             3.34,69
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU             3.41,06
  3. Senni Mustakoski                        2004 ParkU             3.44,81
  4. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi          3.45,99
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU             4.24,31
  6. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU             4.25,25
  7. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU             4.29,51
     Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                  DNF
     Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                 DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            4,07               
          4,00     X  4,07  3,89  3,83     X
                                           
  2. Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU                4,01               
          3,62  4,01  3,92  3,96  3,99  3,86
                                           
  3. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                3,89               
          3,68  3,76  3,87  3,89  3,82  3,84
                                           
  4. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               3,82               
          3,68  3,82  3,49  3,55  3,73  3,73
                                           
  5. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                3,81               
          3,64  3,81  3,53  3,61  3,64
                                     
  6. Julianna Moberg                         2003 MäntsU               3,79               
          3,79  3,79  3,69  3,57  3,61  3,64
                                           
  7. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                3,74               
          3,74  3,69  3,46  3,67  3,60  3,44
                                           
  8. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                3,65               
          3,63  3,65  3,62  3,63  3,34  3,41
                                           
  9. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                3,65               
          3,63  3,58  3,65
                         
 10. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi             3,45               
          3,27     X  3,45
                         
 11. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                 3,42               
          3,42  3,34     X
                         
 12. Miia Köykkä                             2003 TampU                3,33               
             X  3,33  3,08
                         
 13. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                3,20               
          2,80  3,20  2,95
                         
 14. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                3,15               
          3,09  3,11  3,15
                         
 15. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU                3,13               
          3,06  3,09  3,13
                         
 16. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU                3,03               
          2,97  2,97  3,03
                         

T11 Keihäs

  1. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               30,30
          29,56  27,10  30,30  27,61  28,49  28,62
  2. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi            22,30
          20,13  19,86  21,53  18,85  18,07  22,30
  3. Julianna Moberg                         2003 MäntsU              21,46
          16,99  19,80  17,98  20,53      X  21,46
  4. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                19,61
              X  19,32  18,83  19,28  19,61  18,67
  5. Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU               18,75
          17,18  15,15  18,75      X  16,96      -
  6. Miia Köykkä                             2003 TampU               17,45
          16,60  17,45  14,13  13,79  16,91  12,72
  7. Silja Kyrönviita                        2003 IkaalU              16,65
          16,52      X  15,44  16,65  15,53  14,74
  8. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU               16,39
          15,13  16,39      X  14,95  12,26  14,99
  9. Heini Mäenpää                           2003 KangU               13,27
          13,27  13,17  11,01
 10. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               13,17
          13,17  12,83  10,78
 11. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               12,69
           9,66  12,69  11,21
 12. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               12,53
              X  10,91  12,53
 13. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               11,25
          10,36  11,25   9,69
 14. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               10,40
          10,40   9,07   9,27
 15. Senni Mustakoski                        2004 ParkU                8,78
           7,85   8,78   8,42
 16. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               7,74
           7,74   7,73   7,59

T13 60 m

  1. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             8,95
  2. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU               9,17
  3. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                9,28
  4. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,44
  5. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             9,49
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,78
  7. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU               10,16
     Jemina Savikari                         2001 IkaalU                DNS
     Lydia Tähtinen                          2002 VehmU                 DNS
     Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                8,28

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             8,95
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                9,28
  3. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             9,49
     Jemina Savikari                         2001 IkaalU                DNS
     Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                8,28

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU               9,17
  2. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,44
  3. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,78
  4. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU               10,16
     Lydia Tähtinen                          2002 VehmU                 DNS

T13 1000 m

  1. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU             3.48,95
  2. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU             3.52,81
  3. Salla Lamminmäki                        2001 KangU             3.59,89

T13 Pituus

  1. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             4,29 +0,6          
          3,49  3,88  3,85     X     X  4,29
          -0,8  +0,3  +0,2              +0,6
  2. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             4,24  0,0          
             X  4,24  4,06     X  4,23  3,96
                 0,0   0,0        +0,2   0,0
  3. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU               4,13 +1,7          
          3,75  4,13  3,74  3,97  3,83     X
          -0,7  +1,7  +0,3  +1,2  -0,2     
  4. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                3,97  0,0          
          3,57  3,77  3,70  3,73  3,58  3,97
          -0,5  +0,1  +0,1  +1,0  +0,7   0,0
  5. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                3,80 +1,0          
          3,70     X  3,80  3,40     X  3,72
           0,0        +1,0  +0,4        -0,5
  6. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                3,67  0,0          
          3,44  3,45  3,63  3,47     X  3,67
          -0,4   0,0  +0,1  +0,9  +0,3   0,0
  7. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                3,50 +0,1          
          3,23  3,41  3,39  3,50  3,34  3,25
          -0,1  +1,2  +1,6  +0,1   0,0  +0,5
  8. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                3,50 +0,8          
          2,86  3,50  3,41  3,15  2,69  3,03
           0,0  +0,8  +0,9  +1,4  +0,1   0,0
  9. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                3,37  0,0          
          3,37     -     X
           0,0           
 10. Salla Sirola                            2002 ViialVa              3,09  0,0          
          3,09  2,91  2,96
           0,0  +1,6  +0,4
     Jemina Savikari                         2001 IkaalU                DNS               
       
       
     Lydia Tähtinen                          2002 VehmU                 DNS               
       
       
     Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                 DNS               
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                4,78 +0,1          
          4,54     X  4,75  4,60     X  4,78
          +0,4         0,0  -0,1        +0.1

T13 Keihäs

  1. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKi              35,91
          35,91  30,93  30,68  29,09  27,98  30,25
  2. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU              27,45
          26,81  27,45  27,36  27,43  25,03      X
  3. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU               20,44
          20,44  20,38  16,02  17,55  15,05  18,49
  4. Salla Lamminmäki                        2001 KangU               17,20
          15,82  16,36  15,91  16,12  13,52  17,20
  5. Viivi Kumpulainen                       2001 TampU               14,11
          11,52  14,11  11,08  12,69  10,34  10,26
  6. Salla Sirola                            2002 ViialVa             11,75
          10,75  11,75  11,00      -      -      -
  7. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,99
           9,22   9,64   8,18   9,99   9,93   7,49
  8. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,40
           9,40   8,76   8,62   8,23   7,45   8,75

T15 100 m

                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV             13,18
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               13,41
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               14,09
  4. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA               14,25
  5. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU               15,01
  6. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU               15,40
     Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                  DQ

T15 800 m

  1. Maarit Kuhmonen                         1999 TampU             2.40,17
  2. Jenniina Suontausta                     2000 LauttLu           2.54,04
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU             2.57,19
  4. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU             3.08,82
     Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU                 DNS
     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 DNS
     Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                 DNS

T15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,96 +0,1          
          9,58  9,52  9,96     X  9,93  9,91
          +0,8  -0,1  +0,1        +0,5  -0,2
  2. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               9,84 +1,0          
          9,84     X  8,04  9,56  9,83  9,83
          +1,0        +0,1  -0,1   0,0  -0,6
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                9,58 +0,6          
          9,28  9,58  8,21  8,99  9,18  9,34
          +1,4  +0,6  +0,4  +0,1  -0,1  -0,3
  4. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy               9,57 -0,6          
             X  9,07  9,27  9,18  9,34  9,57
                 0,0  -0,7  -0,1  +0,7  -0,6
  5. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             9,16 +1,4          
             X  9,16  9,11  8,99     -     -
                +1,4  +0,9   0,0           
  6. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             8,64 +0,2          
          8,64  8,44  8,52     X  8,25  8,35
          +0,2   0,0   0,0         0,0   0,0
     Nelly Kuivalahti                        1999 TampPy                DNS               
       
       
     Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 DNS               
       
       

T15 Keihäs

  1. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV             40,26
          40,26  35,07  39,28      X  33,40  37,12
  2. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy              35,36
          34,22  34,49      X  35,36  34,36  32,54
  3. Nea Nylund                              1999 TampU               34,79
              X  31,62      X      X  32,91  34,79
  4. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy              33,92
          31,24  33,92  31,53  29,65  31,07      -
  5. Katariina Tuominen                      1999 TampU               24,41
              X      X  19,05  18,42  22,70  24,41
  6. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               24,10
              X  22,62  19,40  24,10  20,12      -
     Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                 DNS
       

N17 100 m

                     Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Veronica Rohula                         1998 TampPy              13,40
  2. Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU               13,42
  3. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               17,13

N17 800 m

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             3.30,99

N17 Korkeus

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 158
         140 145 150 155 158 161
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
     Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                 DNS
       
       

N17 Keihäs

  1. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy              33,80
          32,23  33,80  31,69      X      X  31,60
  2. Emilia Kyrönviita                       1998 IkaalU              30,05
          25,96  25,95  27,74  28,68  29,07  30,05
  3. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               20,70
          17,63  20,70      X  18,57  16,55  20,19
     Nea Nylund                              1999 TampU                 DNS
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Piia Pyykkinen                          1991 ÄänekU                DNS