Avoimet Pirkanmaan 17-19-22 Hallit

Avoimet Pirkanmaan 17-19-22 Hallit
TESC
7.2.2015

TULOKSET

M17 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Leevi Lyytinen                          1998 LahdA                7,14
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi               7,21
  3. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa                7,26
  4. Kalle Kompuinen                         1999 SäkU                 7,27
  5. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             7,30
  6. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU               7,37
  7. Valtteri Välläri                        1998 JanJa                7,44
  8. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,47

M17 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Leevi Lyytinen                          1998 LahdA                7,18
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi               7,25
  3. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             7,27
  4. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa                7,30
  5. Kalle Kompuinen                         1999 SäkU                 7,37
  6. Valtteri Välläri                        1998 JanJa                7,43
  6. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,43
  8. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU               7,44
  9. Teemu Gustavson                         1999 BorgåAk              7,45
 10. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU             7,56
 11. Arttu Hyvönen                           1998 TampU                7,59
 12. Alex Vääränen                           1998 HelsTa               7,60
 13. Tommi Kukkula                           1998 NoormNo              7,68
 14. Samuel Kouri                            1998 BorgåAk              7,75
 15. Janne Kanerva                           1999 LahdA                7,83
 15. Iikka Alingue                           1999 JanJa                7,83
 17. Elias Muona                                  IkaalU               7,96
 18. Hermanni Haaparanta                     2000 NoormNo              8,22
 19. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                8,30
     Lauri Tuomilehto                        1999 BorgåAk               DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Leevi Lyytinen                          1998 LahdA                7,18
  2. Kalle Kompuinen                         1999 SäkU                 7,37
  3. Valtteri Välläri                        1998 JanJa                7,43
  4. Arttu Hyvönen                           1998 TampU                7,59
  5. Tommi Kukkula                           1998 NoormNo              7,68
  6. Hermanni Haaparanta                     2000 NoormNo              8,22
     Lauri Tuomilehto                        1999 BorgåAk               DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi               7,25
  2. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU               7,44
  3. Teemu Gustavson                         1999 BorgåAk              7,45
  4. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU             7,56
  5. Samuel Kouri                            1998 BorgåAk              7,75
  6. Elias Muona                                  IkaalU               7,96
  7. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                8,30

Erä 3                

  1. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             7,27
  2. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa                7,30
  3. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,43
  4. Alex Vääränen                           1998 HelsTa               7,60
  5. Janne Kanerva                           1999 LahdA                7,83
  5. Iikka Alingue                           1999 JanJa                7,83

M17 400 m

  1. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU            52,12
  2. Alex Vääränen                           1998 HelsTa              52,58
  3. Samuel Kouri                            1998 BorgåAk             53,00
  4. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              53,14
  5. Teemu Gustavson                         1999 BorgåAk             53,28
  6. Janne Kanerva                           1999 LahdA               53,91
  7. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa               55,50
  8. Elias Muona                                  IkaalU              58,87

Erä 1                

  1. Alex Vääränen                           1998 HelsTa              52,58
  2. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              53,14
  3. Janne Kanerva                           1999 LahdA               53,91
  4. Elias Muona                                  IkaalU              58,87

Erä 2                

  1. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU            52,12
  2. Samuel Kouri                            1998 BorgåAk             53,00
  3. Teemu Gustavson                         1999 BorgåAk             53,28
  4. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa               55,50

M17 1500 m


  1. Vilho Helenius                          2000 NokU              4.43,69
  2. Maxim Kymäläinen                        1998 OrivPo            4.50,94
     Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy                DNS

M17 60 m aj


  1. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             8,21
  2. Elias Ylöstalo                          1998 IFSibboV             8,25
  3. Joska Tommola                           1999 LahdA                8,32
  4. Pyry Santahuhta                         1999 KanksLei             8,41
  5. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi               8,46
  6. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk              8,98
  7. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               10,89
     Vertti Viitala                          1998 KeskiUYU              DNS

M17 Korkeus

  1. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy                177
         168 171 174 177 180
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Joonas Kanerva                          1999 LahdA                 168
         160 165 168 171
           O   O  XO XXX
  3. Elias Ylöstalo                          1998 IFSibboV              168
         160 165 168 171
           O   O XXO XXX
  4. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau               165
         150 155 160 165 168
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  5. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                160
         150 155 160 165
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy                160
         150 155 160 165
           O  XO   O XXX
     Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKi                DNS
        
        

M17 Pituus

  1. Valtteri Välläri                        1998 JanJa                6,59                
          6,59  6,54  6,47  3,75  6,11     X
                                            
  2. Joska Tommola                           1999 LahdA                6,40                
          6,29  6,29  6,30  6,08  6,40  6,40
                                            
  3. Pyry Santahuhta                         1999 KanksLei             6,20                
          5,96     X  6,00  5,99  5,98  6,20
                                            
  4. Iikka Alingue                           1999 JanJa                6,16                
          2,60  6,16  6,02  5,60  5,97  5,88
                                            
  5. Kalle Kompuinen                         1999 SäkU                 5,91                
          5,38  5,69  5,91  5,64  5,78  5,75
                                            
  6. Okko Makkonen                           1999 EspTa                5,90                
             X  5,66  5,90  5,72  5,67  5,83
                                            
  7. Arttu Hyvönen                           1998 TampU                5,89                
          5,85     X  5,89  4,71     X     -
                                            
  8. Henri Puumalainen                       1998 BorgåAk              5,62                
             X  5,62     X  3,83     X     X
                                            
  9. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                 5,34                
          5,34  5,04  5,28     -     -     -
                                            
     Elias Ylöstalo                          1998 IFSibboV              DNS                
        
        
     Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy                DNS                
        
        

M17 Kuula

  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        2000 LielKi              16,69
              X  16,69  16,53  16,61      X      X
  2. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi              11,69
          10,35  11,13  11,68  11,30      X  11,69
  3. Toma Lahtinen                           1999 HIFK                10,17
           9,77   9,52  10,10  10,17      X  10,13

M19 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Lauri Arpiainen                         1996 EspTa                7,07
  2. David Dawkins                           1996 HKV                  7,07
  3. Arttu Paananen                          1997 HKV                  7,14
  4. Joni Heikkilä                           1997 HKV                  7,15
  5. Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                  7,19
  6. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,28
     Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU              DNS
     Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk               DNS

M19 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Lauri Arpiainen                         1996 EspTa                7,08
  2. David Dawkins                           1996 HKV                  7,12
  3. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU             7,13
  4. Arttu Paananen                          1997 HKV                  7,16
  5. Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk              7,18
  5. Joni Heikkilä                           1997 HKV                  7,18
  7. Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                  7,19
  8. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,31
  9. Victor Fagerholm                        1996 BorgåAk              7,40
  9. Viktor Kantele                          1997 BorgåAk              7,40
 11. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU                7,44
 12. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy               7,47
 13. Lauri Virtanen                          1997 PorinYU              7,61
 14. Elmo Rantala                            1997 HKV                  7,63
 15. Vikke Elfving                           1996 MikkKV               7,65
 16. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,70
 17. Markus Lassila                          1996 KangU                7,95
 18. Mauno Papinaho                          1997 OrimJy               8,05
     Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                 DNS
     Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampPy                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Timo Rouhiainen                         1981 TampPy               7,26

Erä 1                

  1. David Dawkins                           1996 HKV                  7,12
  2. Arttu Paananen                          1997 HKV                  7,16
  3. Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk              7,18
  4. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,31
  5. Lauri Virtanen                          1997 PorinYU              7,61
  6. Vikke Elfving                           1996 MikkKV               7,65
  7. Markus Lassila                          1996 KangU                7,95

Erä 2                

  1. Lauri Arpiainen                         1996 EspTa                7,08
  2. Joni Heikkilä                           1997 HKV                  7,18
  3. Victor Fagerholm                        1996 BorgåAk              7,40
  3. Viktor Kantele                          1997 BorgåAk              7,40
  5. Elmo Rantala                            1997 HKV                  7,63
  6. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,70
     Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                 DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU             7,13
  2. Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                  7,19
  3. Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU                7,44
  4. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy               7,47
  5. Mauno Papinaho                          1997 OrimJy               8,05
     Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampPy                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Timo Rouhiainen                         1981 TampPy               7,26

M19 400 m

  1. Eemeli Välimäki                         1996 NoormNo             49,44
  2. Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei             49,94
  3. Eljas Aalto                             1996 IFSibboV            50,63
  4. Pekka Sinkkonen                         1998 HIFK                50,78
  5. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               51,12
  6. Omar Mountassir                         1996 HIFK                51,57
  7. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               51,58
  8. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               51,88
  9. Jeremias Haikonen                       1997 HIFK                52,38
 10. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              52,90
 11. Vikke Elfving                           1996 MikkKV              53,07
 12. Valtteri Sarasmaa                       1996 EspTa               53,14
 13. Tommi Peltola                           1997 NoormNo             53,53
 14. Lauri Virtanen                          1997 PorinYU             56,87
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ismo Pekkanen                           1988 KarhKa              50,09
     Tuomas Kononen                          1991 ForssSa             59,10
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei             57,10
     Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei             50,63

Erä 1                

  1. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               51,58
  2. Jeremias Haikonen                       1997 HIFK                52,38
  3. Vikke Elfving                           1996 MikkKV              53,07
  4. Valtteri Sarasmaa                       1996 EspTa               53,14
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomas Kononen                          1991 ForssSa             59,10
     Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei             57,10

Erä 2                

  1. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               51,12
  2. Omar Mountassir                         1996 HIFK                51,57
  3. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               51,88
  4. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              52,90
  5. Tommi Peltola                           1997 NoormNo             53,53
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei             50,63

Erä 3                

  1. Eemeli Välimäki                         1996 NoormNo             49,44
  2. Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei             49,94
  3. Eljas Aalto                             1996 IFSibboV            50,63
  4. Pekka Sinkkonen                         1998 HIFK                50,78
  5. Lauri Virtanen                          1997 PorinYU             56,87
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ismo Pekkanen                           1988 KarhKa              50,09

M19 1500 m


  1. Teemu Visala                            1997 ValkHa            4.15,78
  2. Eetu Kannisto                           1996 TeivoSt           4.42,50
     Topi Lahtinen                           1997 TampU                 DNS

M19 Pituus

  1. Lauri Arpiainen                         1996 EspTa                6,84                
          6,82     X  4,48  6,76  6,84  6,77
                                            
  2. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 JanJa                6,69                
             X  6,37  6,69  6,51     X  6,59
                                            
  3. Aatu Savolainen                         1997 ÄänekU               6,50                
          6,29     X  6,29     X  6,50     X
                                            
  4. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               6,46                
          6,25  6,44     X  6,16  6,34  6,46
                                            
  5. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                6,26                
          6,26  4,41  6,21  5,04  4,89  6,21
                                            
  6. Viktor Kantele                          1997 BorgåAk              6,06                
          5,99  5,92     X  6,06  5,83     X
                                            
  7. Markus Palmroth                         1996 TampPy               5,98                
          5,57  5,78  5,98  5,73     -     -
                                            
  8. Mauno Papinaho                          1997 OrimJy               5,01                
          4,90  5,01  4,80  4,95     X  5,01
                                            

M19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               14,43                
         14,43 14,26     X     X     -     -
                                            
  2. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU               13,63                
         13,33 13,56 13,63 10,79     -     X
                                            
  3. Johannes Hartikainen                    1998 HämeenlTa           12,04                
         11,61 11,71 11,68     X     X 12,04
                                            

M19 Kuula

  1. Samuli Kyrönviita                       1997 IkaalU              17,15
          17,15  16,82  17,03      X      X      X
  2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU              12,39
          11,92      X  12,01  12,21  12,11  12,39
     Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU                 DNS
        

M22 200 m

  1. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       1994 LaitJy              22,40
  2. Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                 22,97
  3. David Dawkins                           1996 HKV                 23,04
  4. Arttu Paananen                          1997 HKV                 23,28
  5. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa           23,43
  6. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             23,48
  7. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 JanJa               23,57
  8. Joonas Kanerva                          1999 LahdA               24,05
  9. Joni Arponen                            1995 HIFK                24,49
 10. Elmo Rantala                            1997 HKV                 24,50
 11. Joonas Mäkinen                          1995 LaitJy              24,64
     Markus Koivula                          1993 TampPy                DNS
     Olli Majuri                             1995 TampPy                DNS
     Joni Heikkilä                           1997 HKV                   DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa           23,43
  2. Joonas Kanerva                          1999 LahdA               24,05
  3. Elmo Rantala                            1997 HKV                 24,50
  4. Joonas Mäkinen                          1995 LaitJy              24,64

Erä 2                

  1. David Dawkins                           1996 HKV                 23,04
  2. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             23,48
  3. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 JanJa               23,57
     Olli Majuri                             1995 TampPy                DNS
     Joni Heikkilä                           1997 HKV                   DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       1994 LaitJy              22,40
  2. Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                 22,97
  3. Arttu Paananen                          1997 HKV                 23,28
  4. Joni Arponen                            1995 HIFK                24,49
     Markus Koivula                          1993 TampPy                DNS

M22 1500 m


  1. Janne Niemi                             1994 JanJa             4.24,92
  2. Joonas Kuisma                           1993 TaMK              4.38,68

M22 300 m aj

  1. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       1994 LaitJy              37,47
  2. Jani Rastas                             1996 HIFK                38,51
  3. Valtteri Toimela                        1995 TampPy              39,11
  4. Aleksi Harju                            1994 LahdA               39,36
  5. Antti Lempinen                          1996 NoormNo             39,79
  6. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     1995 HIFK                40,57
  7. Aleksi Nieminen                         1997 PorinTa             42,76
     Edward Lindberg                         1997 IFSibboV               DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juha Virkkunen                          1989 TampPy              41,00
     Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            40,55

Erä 1                

  1. Jani Rastas                             1996 HIFK                38,51
  2. Antti Lempinen                          1996 NoormNo             39,79
  3. Aleksi Nieminen                         1997 PorinTa             42,76
     Edward Lindberg                         1997 IFSibboV               DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            40,55

Erä 2                

  1. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       1994 LaitJy              37,47
  2. Valtteri Toimela                        1995 TampPy              39,11
  3. Aleksi Harju                            1994 LahdA               39,36
  4. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     1995 HIFK                40,57
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juha Virkkunen                          1989 TampPy              41,00

M22 Korkeus

  1. Patrik Eklund                           1995 PargIF                190
         180 183 186 190 193
           O   -   O   O XXX
  2. Joonas Mäkinen                          1995 LaitJy                180
         180 183 186
          XO   - XXX
  3. Henri Haapaniemi                        1992 TampKT                174
         165 168 171 174 177
           O   O  XO   O XXX

M22 Seiväs

  1. Niko Koskinen                           1996 JanJa                 521
         480 490 500 521 532
           O   -   O  XO XXX
  2. Tomas Wecksten                          1996 KarhU                 480
         460 470 480 490 500
          XO   -  XO   - XXX
  3. Aleksi Saarelainen                      1993 EspTa                 470
         470 480 490
           O   - XXX
  3. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy                470
         470 480
           O XXX
     Heikki Välimäki                         1989 NoormNo                NH
         430
         XXX
     Jaakko Sihvonen                         1993 LempKi                 NH
         460
         XXX
     Artturi Välimäki                        1993 NoormNo               DNS
        
        
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 JanJa                 DNS
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Akseli Välimäki                         1988 NoormNo               460
         460 470 480
           O   - XXX

M22 Kolmiloikka

  1. Riku Valtonen                           1994 HKV                 12,72                
         12,13 12,72 11,24     X     X     X
                                            
     Niko Simola                                  VammsVoi               NM                
             X     X     X     -     -     -
                                            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikko Rummukainen                       1992 RistU               13,97                
             X 13,88     X 13,97     X     X
                                            

M22 Kuula

  1. Risto Kauppinen                         1994 KangKi              12,24
          12,03  11,86  11,96      X  12,24      X

N17 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Iiris Peterzéns                         1998 EspTa                7,88
  2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               7,94
  3. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF               7,97
  4. Miina Palonen                           1998 ViitVie              8,00
  5. Elisa Pöyry                             1998 MikkKV               8,01
  6. Anni Elfving                            1998 MikkKV               8,08
  7. Satu Nissilä                            1998 EspTa                8,12
  8. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,22

N17 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Iiris Peterzéns                         1998 EspTa                7,88
  2. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF               7,99
  3. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,03
  4. Anni Elfving                            1998 MikkKV               8,07
  5. Elisa Pöyry                             1998 MikkKV               8,08
  5. Satu Nissilä                            1998 EspTa                8,08
  5. Miina Palonen                           1998 ViitVie              8,08
  8. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,21
  9. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               8,24
 10. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA                8,25
 10. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,25
 12. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau              8,30
 13. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                8,31
 14. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi               8,33
 15. Janina Laine                            1998 PorinYU              8,34
 16. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKi               8,35
 17. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU             8,37
 18. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa               8,38
 19. Nuppu Leppänen                          2001 NoormNo              8,44
 20. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU                8,45
 21. Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                8,46
 21. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,46
 23. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKi               8,47
 24. Janna Pihlajamaa                        1998 LahdA                8,52
 24. Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa                8,52
 26. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy               8,53
 27. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                8,56
 28. Reetta Malmi                            1999 SäkU                 8,57
 28. Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy               8,57
 30. Tanja Sorvari                           1998 HyvsU                8,58
 31. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                8,60
 32. Erika Ahvenharju                        2001 HämeenlTa            8,64
 33. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,67
 34. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               8,72
 35. Cassandra Karjalainen                   1999 HIFK                 8,78
 36. Sofia Muittari                          1999 SaarijPu             8,79
 37. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                8,81
 38. Emmi Järvelä                            1998 LahdA                8,87
 39. Nelly Roukala                           1998 KeskiUYU             8,88
 40. Camilla Kyröläinen                      1998 JyväskKU             8,91
 40. Helmi Hollo                             1999 LahdA                8,91
 42. Anu Puisti                              1999 JanJa                9,03
 43. Ida Forsstèn                            1998 HyvsU                9,09
     Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                   DNS
     Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,03
  2. Elisa Pöyry                             1998 MikkKV               8,08
  3. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi               8,33
  4. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy               8,53
  5. Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy               8,57
  6. Sofia Muittari                          1999 SaarijPu             8,79
  7. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                8,81
  8. Nelly Roukala                           1998 KeskiUYU             8,88

Erä 2                

  1. Iiris Peterzéns                         1998 EspTa                7,88
  2. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA                8,25
  3. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau              8,30
  4. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa               8,38
  5. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,46
  6. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKi               8,47
  7. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,67
  8. Anu Puisti                              1999 JanJa                9,03

Erä 3                

  1. Janina Laine                            1998 PorinYU              8,34
  2. Janna Pihlajamaa                        1998 LahdA                8,52
  2. Susanna Kumpulainen                     1999 EspTa                8,52
  4. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                8,56
  5. Reetta Malmi                            1999 SäkU                 8,57
  6. Camilla Kyröläinen                      1998 JyväskKU             8,91
     Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                   DNS

Erä 4                

  1. Miina Palonen                           1998 ViitVie              8,08
  2. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               8,24
  3. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                8,31
  4. Tanja Sorvari                           1998 HyvsU                8,58
  5. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                8,60
  6. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               8,72
  7. Ida Forsstèn                            1998 HyvsU                9,09

Erä 5                

  1. Anni Elfving                            1998 MikkKV               8,07
  2. Satu Nissilä                            1998 EspTa                8,08
  3. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,21
  4. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,25
  5. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU             8,37
  6. Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                8,46
  7. Erika Ahvenharju                        2001 HämeenlTa            8,64
  8. Emmi Järvelä                            1998 LahdA                8,87

Erä 6                

  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF               7,99
  2. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKi               8,35
  3. Nuppu Leppänen                          2001 NoormNo              8,44
  4. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU                8,45
  5. Cassandra Karjalainen                   1999 HIFK                 8,78
  6. Helmi Hollo                             1999 LahdA                8,91
     Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa             DNS

N17 400 m

  1. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU            59,46
  2. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKi            1.01,64
  3. Janna Pihlajamaa                        1998 LahdA             1.03,32
  4. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa            1.06,63
  5. Vilma Juurinen                          1998 TampPy            1.08,22
  6. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU             1.08,82
  7. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             1.21,70

Erä 1                

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU             1.08,82
  2. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             1.21,70

Erä 2                

  1. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU            59,46
  2. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKi            1.01,64
  3. Janna Pihlajamaa                        1998 LahdA             1.03,32
  4. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa            1.06,63
  5. Vilma Juurinen                          1998 TampPy            1.08,22

N17 1500 m


  1. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy            4.55,53
  2. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            5.05,58
  3. Anniina Mahkonen                        2000 LempKi            5.07,65
  4. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy            5.10,84
  5. Ida Andersson                           1998 NurmijYU          5.18,26
  6. Jolana Jaakkola                         1998 VirtU             5.29,28
  7. Saara Sillanpää                         2000 ForssSa           5.34,29
  8. Maarit Kuhmonen                         1999 TampU             5.41,53
  9. Saana Isola                             1999 VehmU             5.51,00
 10. Karoliina Koskinen                      1998 LahdA             5.54,77
 11. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             6.05,93
     Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU              DNS

N17 60 m aj

  1. Iiris Peterzéns                         1998 EspTa                8,65
  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         1998 HIFK                 8,71
  3. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               9,02
  4. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA                9,18
  5. Sanni Salmio                            1998 KuusKi               9,23
  6. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU             9,34
  7. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo              9,76
  8. Veronica Rohula                         1998 HIFK                 9,79
  9. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                9,81
 10. Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy               9,86
 11. Cassandra Karjalainen                   1999 HIFK                10,26
 12. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               11,61
     Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Sanni Salmio                            1998 KuusKi               9,23
  2. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo              9,76
  3. Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy               9,86
  4. Cassandra Karjalainen                   1999 HIFK                10,26
  5. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               11,61
     Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Iiris Peterzéns                         1998 EspTa                8,65
  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         1998 HIFK                 8,71
  3. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               9,02
  4. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA                9,18
  5. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU             9,34
  6. Veronica Rohula                         1998 HIFK                 9,79
  7. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                9,81

N17 Korkeus

  1. Ella Junnila                            1998 JanJa                 166
         160 163 166 169
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Moona Kokkonen                          1998 LieksU                166
         155 160 163 166 169
           O XXO   O  XO XXX
  3. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 160
         140 145 150 155 160 163
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Henriikka Riihikoski                    2000 VehmU                 155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O  XO   O XX-
  5. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                 155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  7. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy                155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  8. Reetta Malmi                            1999 SäkU                  150
         140 145 150 155
           O   O   O XXX
  9. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV               150
         140 145 150 155
          XO   O   O XXX
 10. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau               150
         140 145 150 155
           O   O  XO XXX

N17 Pituus

  1. Tilda Lipasti                           1998 HIFK                 6,01                
          5,68     X  5,73     X  5,82  6,01
                                            
  2. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                5,59                
             X  5,33  5,08  5,21     X  5,59
                                            
  3. Miina Palonen                           1998 ViitVie              5,43                
          5,08  5,28  5,28     X     X  5,43
                                            
  4. Elisa Pöyry                             1998 MikkKV               5,35                
          5,14  5,22  5,06  5,24  5,30  5,35
                                            
  5. Anni Elfving                            1998 MikkKV               5,34                
          5,09  5,06  5,01     X  5,28  5,34
                                            
  6. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF               5,33                
          5,25  5,20  5,23     X  5,22  5,33
                                            
  7. Janina Laine                            1998 PorinYU              5,32                
             X  5,32  5,24  5,18     X     X
                                            
  8. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                5,08                
          5,08  4,97  4,95     -     -     -
                                            
  9. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA                5,00                
          5,00  4,99  4,92
                          
 10. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              4,90                
          4,83  4,90  4,77
                          
 11. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            4,87                
          4,87  4,78     X
                          
 12. Milla Lempinen                          1998 PorinYU              4,80                
          4,80     X  4,68
                          
 13. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA                4,79                
          4,69  4,74  4,79
                          
 14. Reetta Malmi                            1999 SäkU                 4,70                
             X  4,70  4,62
                          
 15. Sofia Muittari                          1999 SaarijPu             4,66                
          4,63  4,49  4,66
                          
 16. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              4,59                
          4,38  4,59     X
                          
 17. Emmi Järvelä                            1998 LahdA                4,58                
          4,52  4,58     -
                          
 18. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               4,56                
          4,56  4,16  4,39
                          
 19. Camilla Kyröläinen                      1998 JyväskKU             4,55                
             X  4,28  4,55
                          
 20. Jemina Konola                           2001 ValkHa               4,54                
          4,54     X  4,50
                          
 21. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau              4,52                
             X     X  4,52
                          
 22. Milla Mäkipää                           1999 YlöjU                4,51                
          4,51  4,36  4,39
                          
 23. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKi               4,49                
          4,05  4,49  4,37
                          
 24. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               4,49                
          4,24  4,49  4,28
                          
 25. Erika Ahvenharju                        2001 HämeenlTa            4,49                
             X  4,49  4,23
                          
 26. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa               4,47                
             X  4,47  4,44
                          
 27. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                4,38                
          2,86  4,38     -
                          
 28. Wilma Bruun                             2001 IkaalU               4,33                
          4,18  4,13  4,33
                          
 29. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                4,23                
          4,19  4,23  4,19
                          
 30. Saara Sillanpää                         2000 ForssSa              4,23                
          4,17  4,23     -
                          
 31. Helmi Hollo                             1999 LahdA                4,22                
             X  4,09  4,22
                          
 32. Anselika Sarin                          1999 ForssSa              4,02                
          3,95  4,02  4,02
                          
     Inka Ylinen                             1998 TampU                  NM                
             X     X     X
                          
     Anna Aarnivala                          1999 TampPy                 NM                
             X     X     X
                          

N17 Kuula

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               14,33
          14,16  14,32  14,25  14,33  13,68  13,78
  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         1998 HIFK                13,20
          11,33  12,95  12,81  13,20  12,27  12,77
  3. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU               10,79
          10,09  10,05  10,79  10,43      -      -
  4. Milla Lempinen                          1998 PorinYU             10,79
           9,25   9,91   9,92   9,38  10,37  10,79
  5. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF              10,60
          10,60   9,35  10,39      -      -      -
  6. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo             10,10
           9,30   9,52   9,84      X   9,28  10,10
  7. Milla Mäkipää                           1999 YlöjU               10,07
              X   9,68   9,51   9,65  10,07      X
  8. Katariina Tuominen                      1999 TampU                9,00
           8,26   8,10   9,00   8,66      X      X
  9. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                8,87
           8,87   8,71   8,71      -      -      -

N19 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Linn Gustafsson                         1997 IFÅland              7,86
  2. Sara Jokinen                            1996 TampPy               8,01
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi               8,01
  4. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi               8,08
  5. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,28
  6. Karoliina Salminen                      1996 TampPy               8,32
  7. Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy               8,35
  7. Emilia Palmu                            1997 HyvsU                8,35

N19 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Linn Gustafsson                         1997 IFÅland              7,94
  2. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi               8,04
  2. Sara Jokinen                            1996 TampPy               8,04
  4. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi               8,10
  5. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,28
  6. Karoliina Salminen                      1996 TampPy               8,31
  7. Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy               8,32
  8. Emilia Palmu                            1997 HyvsU                8,62
  9. Janina Jaatinen                         1996 JyväskKU             9,16
     Jandeh Jallow                           1997 HKV                   DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Katja Ala-Hakuni                        1993 TampPy               8,68
     Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy               8,16

Erä 1                

  1. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi               8,04
  1. Sara Jokinen                            1996 TampPy               8,04
  3. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,28
  4. Karoliina Salminen                      1996 TampPy               8,31
  5. Janina Jaatinen                         1996 JyväskKU             9,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy               8,16

Erä 2                

  1. Linn Gustafsson                         1997 IFÅland              7,94
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi               8,10
  3. Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy               8,32
  4. Emilia Palmu                            1997 HyvsU                8,62
     Jandeh Jallow                           1997 HKV                   DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Katja Ala-Hakuni                        1993 TampPy               8,68

N19 400 m


  1. Janina Jahkola                          1997 JyväskKU          1.01,74
  2. Katri Helttula                          1997 VammsVoi          1.04,85
     Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU                  DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TeivoSt           1.09,11
     Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy            1.02,99

N19 1500 m


  1. Noora Wallenius                         1996 KeskiUYU          4.41,03
  2. Anna Haataja                            1996 LapLu             4.53,63

N19 Pituus

  1. Pinja Pikkupeura                        1997 HIFK                 5,36                
          5,17  5,15  5,23  5,28  5,22  5,36
                                            
  2. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi               5,33                
          3,65  5,33  5,27  5,31  5,19     -
                                            
  3. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            5,28                
          5,04  5,20  5,17  4,95  5,13  5,28
                                            
  4. Karoliina Salminen                      1996 TampPy               5,25                
          3,69  5,25  5,23  4,93  5,05
                                      
  5. Emilia Palmu                            1997 HyvsU                5,04                
          4,92  4,92  4,99  4,97  5,04
                                      
  6. Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy               5,01                
          4,76  4,84     X  5,01     -     -
                                            
  7. Janina Jaatinen                         1996 JyväskKU             4,63                
             X  4,35  4,60     X     X  4,63
                                            
  8. Arlena Mikkonen                              TampPy               4,38                
          4,34  4,38  4,03  4,06  4,20  4,36
                                            
  9. Enni Munukka                                 TampPy               4,35                
          4,28  4,23  4,35
                          
 10. Senni Nieminen                          1997 TampPy               4,21                
          4,16  4,05  4,21                  
                                            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               5,62                
          5,49     X  5,62  5,35  5,43  5,38
                                            

N19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 KuopRei             12,23                
             X     X     X 11,35 11,99 12,23
                                            
  2. Suvi Eerikäinen                         1997 HIFK                12,06                
         12,06 11,81 11,77 11,52 11,70 11,99
                                            
  3. Sandra Ekblom                           1997 HIFK                11,55                
         11,22 11,55 11,51 11,53     X     X
                                            
  4. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 SaarijPu            11,55                
             X     X     X 11,44 11,47 11,55
                                            
  5. Henna Rauhansalo                        1996 PorinYU             11,18                
         11,01     X 11,18     X     X 10,74
                                            
  6. Carmen Antonio                          1997 HIFK                10,75                
         10,52 10,36 10,62 10,75 10,71 10,68
                                            
  7. Nelly Roukala                           1998 KeskiUYU            10,71                
             X 10,71     X 10,50     X 10,58
                                            
  8. Elina Liias                             1996 JyväskKU             9,66                
             X  9,64  9,44  9,54  9,48  9,66
                                            

N19 Kuula

  1. Oona Vilermo                            1996 NokU                13,75
              X  13,75      X  12,88      X  13,19
  2. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               12,99
          11,54  12,30  11,89  12,59  12,99      X
  3. Juuli Nuikka                            1996 UrjU                11,86
              X      X  11,62  11,58      X  11,86
  4. Liisa Laikko                            1996 VammsVoi            10,20
           9,81      X      X      X  10,20  10,06
  5. Sara Papunen                            1996 HämeenlTa            9,21
           8,92   8,82   9,05      X   8,84   9,21
  6. Pinja Pikkupeura                        1997 HIFK                 8,46
              -      -      -   7,54   8,36   8,46

N22 200 m

  1. Kaisa Nurme                             1994 LahdA               25,79
  2. Sara Jokinen                            1996 TampPy              25,80
  3. Jenna Pihkola                           1994 LahdA               26,41
  4. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              26,43
  5. Petra Perttula                          1993 KU-58               26,65
  6. Neea Honkala                            1995 LahdA               26,67
  7. Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy              27,03
  8. Emilia Poimaa                           1993 KuopRei             27,05
  9. Meri Hukkinen                           1994 EsboIF              27,12
 10. Roosa Lahtinen                          1994 TampPy              27,54
 11. Satu Nissilä                            1998 EspTa               27,71
 12. Jasmiina Hirvonen                       1994 OrimJy              27,75
     Tiina Hakanen                           1985 TampPy                DNS
     Elisa Hakamäki                          1985 LahdA                 DNS
     Elisa Oksanen                           1993 TampPy                DNS
     Jandeh Jallow                           1997 HKV                   DNS
     Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                   DNS
     Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa             DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              26,77
     Heli Halonen                            1992 LahdA               25,88

Erä 1                

  1. Jenna Pihkola                           1994 LahdA               26,41
  2. Roosa Lahtinen                          1994 TampPy              27,54
  3. Jasmiina Hirvonen                       1994 OrimJy              27,75
     Jandeh Jallow                           1997 HKV                   DNS
     Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Neea Honkala                            1995 LahdA               26,67
  2. Emilia Poimaa                           1993 KuopRei             27,05
  3. Satu Nissilä                            1998 EspTa               27,71
     Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                   DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              26,77

Erä 3                

  1. Kaisa Nurme                             1994 LahdA               25,79
  2. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              26,43
  3. Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy              27,03
     Tiina Hakanen                           1985 TampPy                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heli Halonen                            1992 LahdA               25,88

Erä 4                

  1. Sara Jokinen                            1996 TampPy              25,80
  2. Petra Perttula                          1993 KU-58               26,65
  3. Meri Hukkinen                           1994 EsboIF              27,12
     Elisa Hakamäki                          1985 LahdA                 DNS
     Elisa Oksanen                           1993 TampPy                DNS

N22 300 m aj

  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          1996 KU-58               43,37
  2. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                 43,54
  3. Oona Hujanen                            1994 HKV                 44,10
  4. Katariina Liipo                         1996 EsboIF              44,12
  5. Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei             44,16
  6. Anna Kohtamäki                          1994 NoormNo             45,04
  7. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA               46,01
  8. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV            46,07
  9. Linda Aho                               1995 HIFK                46,36
 10. Jenni Walli                             1998 NoormNo             46,52
 11. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi              46,82
 12. Jenna Konttila                          1997 HIFK                46,90
     Elisa Hakamäki                          1985 LahdA                 DNS
     Eveliina Määttänen                      1995 KeskiUYU              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Simone Wiklund                          1992 IFNykn              43,78

Erä 1                

  1. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA               46,01
  2. Linda Aho                               1995 HIFK                46,36
  3. Jenni Walli                             1998 NoormNo             46,52
  4. Jenna Konttila                          1997 HIFK                46,90

Erä 2                

  1. Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei             44,16
  2. Anna Kohtamäki                          1994 NoormNo             45,04
  3. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV            46,07
  4. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi              46,82
     Eveliina Määttänen                      1995 KeskiUYU              DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          1996 KU-58               43,37
  2. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                 43,54
  3. Oona Hujanen                            1994 HKV                 44,10
  4. Katariina Liipo                         1996 EsboIF              44,12
     Elisa Hakamäki                          1985 LahdA                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Simone Wiklund                          1992 IFNykn              43,78

N22 Korkeus

  1. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy                175
         163 166 169 172 175
           O   O   O  XO  XO
  2. Gabriela Kosonen                        1995 TampPy                166
         160 163 166 169
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Laura Ruonala                           1997 LempKi                166
         155 160 163 166 169
           O  XO  XO   O XXX
  4. Alisa Mäkinen                           1996 HKV                   166
         155 160 163 166 169
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  5. Sara Papunen                            1996 HämeenlTa             163
         155 160 163 166
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Henna Palosaari                         1993 KuivAu                160
         160 163
          XO XXX
     Valeria Borovskaya                      1995 HKV                   DNS
        
        

N22 Seiväs

  1. Julia Uutela                            1995 TapE                  370
         340 350 360 370 380 385
          XO   -  XO   O   - XXX
  1. Saga Andersson                          2000 EsboIF                370
         340 350 360 370 380 385
          XO   O  XO   O   - XXX

N22 Kolmiloikka

  1. Salli Kokkinen                          1994 JyväskKU            11,85                
             X     X 11,85 11,80     X     X
                                            
  2. Kira Kytölä                             1993 EsboIF              11,70                
             X     X 11,70 11,35 11,68     X
                                            
  3. Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa           11,68                
         11,68     X     X     -     -     -
                                            
     Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi                 NM                
             X     X     X     X     X     X
                                            

N22 Kuula

  1. Kaisa Kymäläinen                        1994 OrivPo              13,88
          13,57      X  13,73  13,88  13,79  13,60
  2. Henna Palosaari                         1993 KuivAu              12,04
          12,04      X  11,09      X  11,39  11,23
  3. Elisa Oksanen                           1993 TampPy              11,84
          10,79  10,82  11,84  10,83  11,05  10,80
  4. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy              10,78
          10,47      X      X  10,78      X      -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiina Hakanen                           1985 TampPy              10,90
          10,03  10,87      X  10,90      X      X
     Katariina Valla                         1989 NakkVire            13,26
          12,75      X  12,94      X  13,26  12,92