HämSY:n pm-rata- ja sisulisäkävelyt

HämSY:n pm-rata ja sisulisäkävelyt
Hervannan keskusurheilukenttä
14.7.2015

TULOKSET

M 10 000 m kävely


  1. Heikki Lahtinen                         1947 IkurinVi         58.31,50
  2. Asko Turkki                             1950 KyröskPo       1.00.15,97
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kari Laiho                              1963 LaitJy           48.44,95

P9 600 m kävely


  1. Konsta Manninen                         2006 VehmU             4.00,90
  2. Matti Köykkä                            2006 TampU             4.07,81
  3. Ville Rekola                            2006 TammRy            4.09,38
  4. Niilo Halme                             2007 NokU              4.09,40
  5. Joona Salminen                          2006 TammRy            4.15,06
  6. Joakim Tuomola                          2007 VehmU             4.28,80
  7. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             4.35,90
     Miika Stenvik                           2008 NokU                  DNS

P10 1000 m kävely


  1. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU          6.01,82
  2. Luukas Lipponen                         2005 LempKiYU          6.03,82
  3. Atte Viikki                             2005 NokU              6.44,22
  4. Atte Kuusela                            2005 TammRy            7.43,49
  5. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau           7.45,00
     Joona Stenvik                           2005 NokU                  DNS

P11 1000 m kävely


  1. Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa         5.30,43
  2. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL            5.36,84
  3. Otto Ahonen                             2004 TampPy            5.38,00
  4. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy            6.35,10
  5. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy            6.40,25
  6. Markus Aaltonen                         2004 TammRy            6.40,89
  7. Veikko Mäkilä                           2004 TammRy            7.03,05
  8. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU             8.04,69
  9. Henri Kivistö                           2004 TampPy            8.16,95
     Martti Näsi                             2004 ToijVau               DNS
     Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy                 DQ
     Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                  DQ

P12 2000 m kävely


  1. Leevi Lampén                            2003 LempKiYU         13.19,12
  2. Jere Alhainen                           2003 TammRy           13.42,49

P13 2000 m kävely


  1. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU         12.19,27
  2. Leevi Lipponen                          2002 LempKiYU         12.48,90
  3. Mikko Laine                             2002 PälkLL           13.00,38
  4. Miikka Puolimatka                       2002 VehmU            14.20,87
     Tapio Mikkola                           2002 ToijVau                DQ

P14 3000 m kävely


     Atte Laakso                             2001 TammRy                 DQ

P15 3000 m kävely


     Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU                 DNS

M17 3000 m kävely


     Arttu Hyvönen                           1998 TampU                 DNF

N 5000 m kävely


  1. Jenni Lahtinen                          1981 IkurinVi         28.36,64
  2. Jonna Stenroos                          1986 TampU            29.25,62

T9 600 m kävely


  1. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          3.17,19
  2. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          3.22,94
  3. Helmi Haavisto                          2006 NokU              3.27,92
  4. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU          3.34,66
  5. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU             3.58,75
  6. Linnea Salo                             2006 NokU              4.00,09
  7. Lumi Seikkula                           2006 NokU              4.05,80
  8. Matilda Saltbacka                       2006 VehmU             4.06,80
  9. Tuulia Laukkanen                        2006 ViialVa           4.06,97
 10. Venla Patrikainen                       2006 NokU              4.08,83
 11. Amanda Saltbacka                        2006 VehmU             4.11,88
 12. Viivi Manninen                          2008 VehmU             4.17,68
 13. Elvi Helenius                           2006 NokU              4.20,21
 14. Oona Kokko                              2006 TampPy            4.33,75
 15. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU             4.40,71
 16. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau           4.46,08

T10 1000 m kävely


  1. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             6.12,28
  2. Emmi Henriksson                         2005 NokU              6.17,93
  3. Salla Stenroos                          2005 TampU             6.36,54
  4. Salla Huhtasalo                         2005 LempKiYU          6.50,61
  5. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau           7.45,02
     Sofia Kraft                             2005 ToijVau                DQ

T11 1000 m kävely


  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU             5.39,98
  2. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU             6.19,82
  3. Catherine Nyabamba                      2004 TampPy            6.23,61
  4. Aino Anttonen                           2004 ToijVau           6.31,12
  5. Jenna Korpela                           2004 TampPy            6.43,32
  6. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa         6.56,13
  7. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU             7.09,89
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU             7.17,97
  9. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU             7.41,72
     Riia Hiitelä                            2004 NokU                   DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Rosa Niittyviita                        2004 LahdA             5.19,56

T12 2000 m kävely


  1. Ronja Haavisto                          2003 NokU             12.36,44
  2. Hertta Vihreälehto                      2003 TampPy           13.02,67
  3. Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU            13.04,83
  4. Siiri Mäkilä                            2003 TammRy           13.36,70
  5. Lili Reunanen                           2003 TammRy           14.32,81
  6. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU             16.09,94
  7. Siiri Laukkanen                         2003 TammRy           16.16,08
  8. Siina Kanerva                           2003 PälkLL           16.47,56
     Maija Haapanen                          2003 TammRy                 DQ

T13 2000 m kävely


  1. Kerttu Niinimäki                        2002 ViialVa          12.39,76
  2. Fini Becker                             2002 TampPy           12.47,11
  3. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa        13.02,64
  4. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU            13.46,23
  5. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 HämeenlTa        14.19,49
  6. Luna Reunanen                           2002 TammRy           15.34,36
     Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU              DNS
     Laura Sanden                            2002 UrjU                  DNS
     Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa              DQ  

T14 3000 m kävely


  1. Sini Tirri                              2001 ToijVau          18.45,18
  2. Laura Anttonen                          2001 ToijVau          19.05,00
  3. Maria Puolimatka                        2001 VehmU            24.13,14
  4. Sanni Aaltonen                          2001 TammRy           28.18,65
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sara Niittyviita                        2001 LahdA            18.45,75

T15 3000 m kävely


     Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa             DNS

N17 3000 m kävely


  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU            17.28,44
     Heidi Kangasniemi                       1998 IkaalU                DNS