Nuorison Kirmaisut

Nuorison Kirmaisut
Hervannan keskusurheilukenttä
24.5.2015

TULOKSET

M 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Antti Lasaroff                          1991 LappUM              11,65
  2. Jani Koski                              1991 PorinYU             11,85

M 400 m aj


  1. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               57,45
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               58,05
  3. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               59,92

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Mika Hemmilä                            1974 TampPy              12,01 +0,1           
             X 11,53 11,84     X 12,01     X
          +0,3  +0,7  +0,1  +0,5  +0,1  -1.0

M Keihäs

  1. Pasi Mäkipelto                          1979 LehtimJy            66,84
              X      X      X  66,84      X      X

P9 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe             6,68
  2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               6,94
  3. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy               7,27
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                7,56
     Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi              DNS

P9 Pituus

  1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               3,64                
          3,31  3,51  3,48  3,64  3,48  3,63
                                            
  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                3,49                
          3,08  3,30  3,19  3,15  3,17  3,49
                                            
  3. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy               3,44                
          3,39  3,33  3,13  3,31  3,22  3,44
                                            
  4. Jarkko Muurimäki                             TampU                2,56                
             X     X  2,42     X  2,38  2,56
                                            
     Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi              DNS                
        
        

P9 Keihäs

  1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU              22,18
          20,21      X  22,14  20,25  19,41  22,18
  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               15,54
          14,85  12,98      X  14,62  15,54  14,89
  3. Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy              10,04
           7,83  10,04   4,88   6,84   8,64   8,46
     Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi              DNS
        

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -2,0

  1. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               9,82
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               10,28
  3. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 YlöjU               10,53

P11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU               11,37
  2. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              12,33
  3. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               12,86
  4. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 YlöjU               14,24
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               15,05
     Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi              DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               3,67                
          3,57  3,65  3,67  3,58  3,37  3,48
                                            
  2. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 YlöjU                3,52                
          3,49  3,48  3,48  3,52  3,40     X
                                            
  3. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                3,41                
          3,14  3,31  3,32     X  3,38  3,41
                                            

P11 Kuula

  1. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               6,58
           6,58   6,39   5,85   6,18   6,21   6,06
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                6,34
           6,34   5,86   5,44   6,14   5,86   6,18
     Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi              DNS
        

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Albert Vauhkonen                        2002 LapinlVe             8,29
  2. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               9,08
  3. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy               9,43
  4. Miikka Muurimäki                        2003 TampU                9,53
  5. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU               11,35

P13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy              11,83
  2. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              11,88

P13 Pituus

  1. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy               4,35 +0,1           
          4,35  3,51     -     X     X     X
          +0,1  -0,7                        
  2. Miikka Muurimäki                        2003 TampU                3,93  0,0           
          3,70  3,81  3,21  3,93  3,61  3,81
          -0,5  +0,5  -0,5   0,0  -0,3  +0,1
  3. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               3,72 +1,2           
          3,30  3,72  3,51  3,27     X  3,55
          +0,9  +1,2  -0,8  +0,5        +1.8

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               14,70

P15 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               17,69

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Arttu Hyvönen                           1998 TampU               12,28
  2. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               13,54
  3. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                1999 KangU               13,98

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Arttu Hyvönen                           1998 TampU               11,99 +0,4           
             X 11,99     X     X     X     -
          +0,4  +0,4  -0,6  +1,8            

M17 Kuula

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                8,41
           8,08   7,96   8,30   8,25   7,76   8,41
  2. Manu Lahtinen                           1999 TampU                7,89
           7,60   6,84   6,95   6,89   7,89   7,47

M19 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampPy              11,76
  2. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               11,77
  3. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU               11,92
  4. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               11,95
  5. Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU               12,23
     Aaro Pekkola                            1997 TampU                 DNS

M19 400 m


  1. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               51,12
  2. Jon Forss                               1996 TampU               55,14
  3. Manu Lahtinen                           1999 TampU               58,84
  4. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU             1.08,00
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             1.26,20

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Marika Puolimatka                       1977 VehmU                9,56 +0,5           
          9,30  9,56  9,27  9,03     -     -
          +2,7  +0,5  +2,0  +0,8            
  2. Nelly Kuivalahti                        1999 VehmU                9,49 +1,0           
          9,40  9,25  9,49     X  9,21     X
          +1,9   0,0  +1,0  +1,5  -0,7      

N Keihäs

  1. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              34,74
          34,74  30,74  33,45  32,56      X  33,91
     Jenni Vuori                             1995 SomE                  DNS
        

T9 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                6,81
  2. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               6,99
  3. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU                7,10
  4. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               7,26
  5. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     2006 TeiskU               7,51
  6. Inka Peltola                                 VehmU                7,65

T9 Pituus

  1. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU                3,56                
          3,53  3,56  3,46  3,44  3,46  3,52
                                            
  2. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               3,47                
          3,32  3,34  3,26  3,21  3,30  3,47
                                            
  3. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               3,25                
          3,20  3,21  3,25  3,10     X  3,20
                                            

T9 Keihäs

  1. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy              14,60
          13,51  13,72  12,88  14,60  13,29  14,16
  2. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy              12,60
           9,56  11,72  12,60  10,91  12,59  10,28
  3. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               12,22
          10,29  11,69  12,11  10,91   9,31  12,22
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                7,55
           5,02   7,55   6,12      X   6,69   5,39

T11 60 m

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               9,35
  2. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa            9,86
  3. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU               10,04
  4. Anttila Jerika                          2004 TeiskU              10,40
  5. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,46
  6. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               10,75
  6. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU               10,75
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,45

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               9,35
  2. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa            9,86
  3. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU               10,04
  4. Anttila Jerika                          2004 TeiskU              10,40
  5. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,46
  6. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               10,75
  6. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU               10,75
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,45

T11 60 m aj

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              10,92
  2. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              11,40
  3. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               11,55
  4. Enni Lehto                              2005 TampPy              11,78
  5. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa           11,89
  6. Ilona Lampila                           2004 VammsVoi            11,97
  7. Anttila Jerika                          2004 TeiskU              14,03
  8. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               14,28
  9. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               14,50

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               11,55
  2. Anttila Jerika                          2004 TeiskU              14,03
  3. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               14,28
  4. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               14,50

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              10,92
  2. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              11,40
  3. Enni Lehto                              2005 TampPy              11,78
  4. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa           11,89
  5. Ilona Lampila                           2004 VammsVoi            11,97

T11 Pituus

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               4,07                
          4,00  4,01  4,07  3,88  3,76  4,00
                                            
  2. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               3,79                
          3,79  3,62  3,72  3,03  3,79  3,77
                                            
  3. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa            3,68                
          3,55  3,56  3,52  3,68  3,54  2,58
                                            
  4. Enni Lehto                              2005 TampPy               3,61                
          3,51  3,33  3,61  3,51  3,43  3,49
                                            
  5. Viveka Kuivalahti                       2004 VehmU                3,52                
          3,48  3,52  3,51  3,46  3,39  3,33
                                            
  6. Anttila Jerika                          2004 TeiskU               3,39                
          3,29  3,24  3,32  3,39  3,19  2,98
                                            
  7. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU                3,31                
          2,97  3,19  3,29  3,31  3,01  2,78
                                            
  8. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                3,28                
          3,14  3,28  3,17  3,13  3,06  3,03
                                            
  9. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                3,21                
          3,13  2,87  3,20  3,21  3,03  3,10
                                            

T11 Kuula

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               7,41
           7,41   7,09   6,98   6,73      X   7,26
  2. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa            7,08
           7,08   6,99      X   6,69   6,63      X
  3. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                6,42
           6,42   6,29   5,83   5,76   5,63   6,29
  4. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                6,31
           5,94   5,94   5,81   6,31   5,72   5,57
  5. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU                6,22
              X   5,84   5,95   6,22   5,21   5,72
  6. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU                5,55
           4,49   5,08   4,91   5,55   4,71   5,44

T13 60 m

  1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               8,68
  2. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                8,91
  3. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,24
  4. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,37
  5. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa            9,39
  6. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                9,43
  7. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,55
  8. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                9,62
  9. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,63
 10. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU               10,10

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,37
  2. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                9,43
  3. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,55
  4. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                9,62
  5. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU               10,10

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               8,68
  2. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                8,91
  3. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,24
  4. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa            9,39
  5. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,63

T13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               11,03
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU               12,27
  3. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU               12,46
  4. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU               12,68
     Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa             DNF

T13 Korkeus

  1. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                 132
         095 100 105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 134
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                 126
         105 110 115 120 123 126 129
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                 120
         100 105 110 115 120 123
           O   O   O   O  OX XXX
  4. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                 115
         095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O   O XX-
  5. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 105
         095 100 105 110
           O   O   O XXX

T13 Kuula

  1. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                8,89
           8,53   7,97   8,77   8,05   8,89   8,52
  2. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa            8,64
           7,62   7,75   7,78   8,64   8,57      X
  3. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU                7,55
              X   7,19   6,81   7,55   6,71   6,03
  4. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                7,38
           6,51   6,96   7,04   6,83   7,38   7,07
  5. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                7,27
           6,90   6,45   6,89   6,39   7,27   6,39
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                6,77
           6,60   6,35   6,09   6,47   6,77   5,99
  7. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                6,75
           6,75   6,37   6,62   6,73   6,58   6,55
  8. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                6,55
           6,27   6,55   6,14   6,07   6,00      X

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               13,80
  2. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU               13,88
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               14,44
  4. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU               15,14
  5. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU               15,23
  6. Anni Pekkala                            2001 KaipVi              15,54

T15 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: -2,4

  1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               13,83

T15 Korkeus

  1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 150
         135 145 150 155
           O   O XXO XXX
  2. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                 130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O   X

T15 Kuula

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,81
           9,81   9,07   9,44   9,01   9,61   9,21
  2. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                8,71
           8,41   7,57   8,71   8,49   8,12   6,84
  3. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU                8,51
           8,36   8,51   7,90   7,19   7,44   7,77
  4. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                7,47
           7,47   6,67   6,90   6,90   6,44   6,37
  5. Viivi Kumpulainen                       2001 TampU                5,97
           5,97      X   5,85   5,40   5,25   5,54

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -3,2

  1. Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy              13,75
  2. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy              14,18
  3. Justiina Räikkä                         1998 TampPy              14,32
  4. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               16,71

N17 Korkeus

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 160
         145 150 155 160 163
           O   O   O XXO XXX

N17 Kuula

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                9,32
           9,24   9,32      X   7,79   8,87   9,07

N19 100 m

     Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  1996 TampPy                DNS


N19 400 m


  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             1.15,07
  2. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU             1.16,20
     Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                 DNS

N19 Kuula

  1. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              10,20
           9,08   9,40      X   9,39  10,09  10,20

Klikkaa kuvaa niin näet sen suurempana.