Tampereen mestaruuskisat

Tampereen mestaruuskilpailut
Hervannan keskusurheilukenttä
1.9.2015

TULOKSET

M 100 m

  1. Mikko Laaksonen                         1992 KaustPV             11,40
  2. Viljami Parpala                         1996 VetU                11,41
  3. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   1993 ForssSa             11,58
  4. Timo Rouhiainen                         1981 TampPy              11,66
  5. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             11,68
  6. Juha Virkkunen                          1989 TampPy              12,00
  7. Hashimi Mansoor                              TampPy              12,36
  8. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau             12,37
  9. Julius Saarinen                         1996 TampPy              12,53
     Mikko Koli                              1968 JyväskKU              DNS
     Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT                DNS
     Hannu Puttonen                          1960 KangU                  DQ

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Juha Virkkunen                          1989 TampPy              12,00
  2. Hashimi Mansoor                              TampPy              12,36
  3. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau             12,37
  4. Julius Saarinen                         1996 TampPy              12,53
     Mikko Koli                              1968 JyväskKU              DNS
     Hannu Puttonen                          1960 KangU                  DQ

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Mikko Laaksonen                         1992 KaustPV             11,40
  2. Viljami Parpala                         1996 VetU                11,41
  3. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   1993 ForssSa             11,58
  4. Timo Rouhiainen                         1981 TampPy              11,66
  5. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             11,68
     Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT                DNS

M 800 m


  1. Jaakko Laakso                           1992 TampPy            1.53,64
  2. Ari-Pekka Lassila                       1987 VetU              2.05,61
  3. Jesse Loisa                             1987 LappUM            2.08,32
  4. Andreas Hatakka                              TampU             2.15,58
  5. Joonas Kuisma                           1993 TaMK              2.20,14
     Hashimi Mansoor                              TampPy                DNF

M 400 m


  1. Sampo Kiviharju                         1984 HämeenlTa           50,95
  2. Juha Virkkunen                          1989 TampPy              54,86
  3. Juho Urhemaa                            1999 TampPy            1.00,10
     Harri Klemetti                          1966 KangU                 DNF

M 400 m aj


  1. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            57,27

M Korkeus

  1. Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU                148
         135 140 145 148 151
           O   O   O  XO XXX

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Mika Hemmilä                            1974 TampPy              12,32 -0,2           
         12,32 12,20     X 12,06     X 12,15
          -0,2  -0,3        -0,1        -0,1
  2. Mauri Merikanto                         1954 HKV                 10,02 -0,2           
          9,95  9,77  9,73  9,77  9,93 10,02
          -0,2  -0,3   0,0  -0,1  -0,4  -0,2
  3. Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU               7,79 -0,2           
          7,32  7,51  6,24  7,62  7,79  7,79
          -0,3  -0,3  -0,1  -0,1  -0,1  -0,2
     Roni Hermo                              1994 PorinYU               DNS                
        
        

M Keihäs

  1. Mikko Karppanen                         1992 TampU               47,01
              X      X      X  47,01      X      X

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Marco Ahvenlammi                        2000 VehmU               13,04

M17 Keihäs

  1. Oskari Turunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           56,64
          54,15  56,64      X      X  53,59      X

M19 Keihäs

  1. Henri-Jussi Kurvinen                    1996 LammKo              58,60
          57,65      X  56,38  55,79  58,60  55,95
  2. Marko Valkama                           1996 LammKo              57,01
          57,01      X  49,06  51,11  54,18  49,21

N 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TeivoSt             13,25
  2. Karoliina Salminen                      1996 TampPy              13,39
  3. Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy              13,41
     Tiina Hakanen                           1985 TampPy                DNS
     Neea Zins                               1998 TampPy                DNS

N 800 m


  1. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TeivoSt           2.29,61
  2. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TeivoSt           2.42,47
  3. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             2.47,94
  4. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             2.54,36
     Pauliina Oksanen                        1989 JyväskKU              DNS

N 3000 m


  1. Mira Tuominen                           1981 ValkHa           10.17,63
  2. Kaarina Lehtonen                        1998 HyvsU            10.31,74
  3. Pauliina Oksanen                        1989 JyväskKU         10.35,26
  4. Jasmin Nyyssönen                        1998 JyväskKU         10.45,04
  5. Eija Kellokoski-Kari                    1973 VetU             10.50,67
  6. Leena Pirkola                           1992 KaipVi           10.53,02
     Sonja Ilomäki                           1982 JyväskKU              DNS

N 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: NWND

     Tiina Hakanen                           1985 TampPy                DNS
     Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy                DNS

N Pituus

  1. Sirkku Lesonen                          1988 KestKV               5,02  0,0           
             X  4,90  5,01  4,97     X  5,02
                 0,0   0,0   0,0         0,0
  2. Karoliina Salminen                      1996 TampPy               4,95  0,0           
             X  4,84  4,95  4,87  4,84     -
                 0,0   0,0  +0,1   0,0      
  3. Elina Åkerlund                          1998 TampPy               4,95 -0,2           
          4,60     X  4,71  4,60  4,63  4,95
           0,0         0,0   0,0   0,0  -0,2
  4. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU                4,57  0,0           
          4,57  4,29  4,42     X     X  4,38
           0,0   0,0  -0,1               0,0
  5. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU               4,30  0,0           
          4,16  4,30  4,26  4,16     X     -
          -0,1   0,0   0,0  -0,1            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Otto Ylöstalo                           1991 IFSibboV              DNS                
        
        

N Keihäs

  1. Jenni Kangas                            1992 SeinäjSU            49,75
          49,16      X  48,18  49,75      X      X
  2. Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU              41,11
          39,30  40,21  41,11  39,61  39,58  36,69
  3. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              34,11
          34,11      X  29,79  30,09  29,17  29,71

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU               13,38
  2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              14,24

N17 Keihäs

  1. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU               14,07
          14,07      X      X      X      X      X

N19 3000 m


  1. Anniina Mahkonen                        2000 LempKiYU         10.52,81

N19 Korkeus

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 160
         150 155 160 165
           O  XO   O XXX