Tampereen nuorten yleiurheilukilpailut

Tampereen nuorten yleisurheilukilpailut
Pyynikin urheilukenttä
26.8.2015

TULOKSET

P11 100 m

  1. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy              14,59
  2. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa               14,64
  3. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              15,09
  4. Juho Talvitie                           2005 TampPy              15,67
  5. Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy              15,89
  6. Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy              16,02
  7. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy              16,04
  8. Onni Katiska                            2005 TampPy              16,11
  9. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy              16,54
 10. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy              17,30
 11. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               17,59
     Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy                DNS
     Joonas Pakarainen                       2005 TampPy                DNS
     Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS
     Miro Little                             2004 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy              16,02
  2. Onni Katiska                            2005 TampPy              16,11
  3. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy              17,30
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               17,59

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa               14,64
  2. Juho Talvitie                           2005 TampPy              15,67
  3. Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy              15,89
  4. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy              16,04
  5. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy              16,54

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy              14,59
  2. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              15,09
     Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy                DNS
     Joonas Pakarainen                       2005 TampPy                DNS
     Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS
     Miro Little                             2004 TampPy                DNS

P11 1000 m


  1. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy            3.20,20
  2. Konsta Manninen                         2006 VehmU             3.33,80
  3. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy            3.37,52
  4. Juho Talvitie                           2005 TampPy            3.42,40
  5. Miko Rantanen                           2005 TampPy            3.54,50
  6. Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy            3.57,15
  7. Jesse Salo                              2006 TampPy            3.57,25
  8. Onni Katiska                            2005 TampPy            4.01,42
  9. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             4.02,03
 10. Mikael Lahdensuo                        2005 TampPy            4.18,75

P11 Pituus

  1. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa                4,39 -0,3           
          4,35  4,39  4,34  4,34
          -0,1  -0,3  -0,7  -0,2
  2. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy               4,24 +1,0           
          4,13  4,22  4,23  4,24
          -0,2  +0,1  -0,1  +1,0
  3. Eelis Harjunmaa                         2005 TampPy               4,03 -0,3           
             -  3,71  3,92  4,03
                 0,0  -0,1  -0,3
  4. Santtu Kalliomäki                       2005 VammsVoi             3,95 +0,3           
          3,84  3,80  3,93  3,95
          -0,1  -0,1  -0,1  +0,3
  5. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               3,95  0,0           
          3,91  3,95  3,84  3,87
          -0,3   0,0  -0,2  -0,4
  6. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy               3,92 -0,1           
          3,92  3,72  3,67     -
          -0,1   0,0  -0,2      
  7. Eemil Kulmala                           2005 VehmU                3,64 -0,1           
          3,53  3,64  3,54  3,64
          -0,1  +0,1  -0,2  -0,1
  8. Juho Talvitie                           2005 TampPy               3,62 +0,1           
          3,53  3,62     -     -
          -0,1  +0,1            
  9. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy               3,61 -0,1           
          3,58  3,49  3,42  3,61
          -0,1  -0,1  -0,2  -0,1
 10. Onni Katiska                            2005 TampPy               3,47 -0,6           
             -  3,47     -  3,27
                -0,6         0,0
 11. Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy               3,43 -0,1           
          2,80  2,63  3,05  3,43
           0,0   0,0  -0,5  -0,1
 12. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy               3,41 -0,3           
             -  3,38  3,41     -
                 0,0  -0,3      
 13. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                3,23 -0,1           
             -  3,12  3,23  3,13
                -0,2  -0,1  -0,3
 14. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy               3,18 -0,1           
          3,17  3,18  3,10  3,14
          -0,1  -0,1  -0,1  -0,1
 15. Mikael Lahdensuo                        2005 TampPy               2,85 -0,2           
          2,70  2,85  2,39  2,35
           0,0  -0,2  -0,3  -0,4
 16. Tarmo Takala                            2005 TampPy               2,75 -0,5           
             -  2,74  2,63  2,75
                +0,1  -0,1  -0,5
     Vilppu Ikola                            2004 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Joonas Pakarainen                       2005 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Antti Sainio                            2005 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Miro Little                             2004 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy                DNS                
        
        

P11 Kuula

  1. Joona Nieminen                          2005 EspTa                9,68
           9,30   9,32   9,09   9,68
  2. Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy               7,81
           6,76   7,14   7,51   7,81
  3. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               6,94
           6,94      -      -   6,46
  4. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy               6,67
           6,41   6,67   6,42   6,41
  5. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy               6,41
           6,38   6,38   6,41   6,29
  6. Emil Becker                             2004 TampPy               6,05
           6,05   5,21   4,81   5,51
  7. Petu Kiviniemi                          2005 TampPy               5,74
           5,48   5,74   5,40   5,48
  8. Juho Talvitie                           2005 TampPy               5,14
           4,51   5,14   4,55   4,80
  9. Sisu Suominen                           2005 TampPy               4,55
              -   4,55      -   4,31
     Eemil Kulmala                           2005 VehmU                 DNS
        
     Miro Little                             2004 TampPy                DNS
        
     Luka Karppinen                          2005 TampPy                DNS
        

P13 100 m

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              12,60
  2. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU               13,31
  3. Otto Rinne                              2002 TampPy              13,88
  4. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              14,09
  5. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU            14,13
  6. Kasperi Valonen                         2002 TampPy              14,29
  7. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              14,30
  8. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy              15,00

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              14,09
  2. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU            14,13
  3. Kasperi Valonen                         2002 TampPy              14,29
  4. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy              15,00

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              12,60
  2. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU               13,31
  3. Otto Rinne                              2002 TampPy              13,88
  4. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              14,30

P13 1000 m


  1. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU          3.09,42
  2. Juho Veikkolainen                       2002 ViialVa           3.21,47
  3. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy            4.05,06
  4. Lassi Kanto                             2002 TampPy            4.05,80
     Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy                DNS

P13 Pituus

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy               5,33 -0,6           
          5,18  5,25  5,33  5,18
          +1,2  +1,1  -0,6  +0,2
  2. Kasperi Valonen                         2002 TampPy               4,67 -1,7           
          4,67  4,30  2,24  4,38
          -1,7  +1,1  +0,4  -0,1
  3. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               4,51 +2,3  4,36 +1,2
          4,19  4,36  4,51  4,25
          +1,1  +1,2  +2,3  -0,6
  4. Otto Rinne                              2002 TampPy               4,35 -1,3           
             X     X  4,35  3,66
                      -1,3  +0,2
  5. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               4,28 -0,2           
          4,10     X  4,20  4,28
          +0,4        -1,0  -0,2
     Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy                DNS                
        
        

P13 Kuula

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              13,43
          11,67  13,20  13,02  13,43
  2. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy              11,68
          10,84  11,68  11,18  11,51
  3. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy               9,04
              -   7,88   8,71   9,04
  4. Kasperi Valonen                         2002 TampPy               8,52
           7,54   7,91   8,52   8,19
  5. Otto Rinne                              2002 TampPy               7,26
           6,36   7,26   6,69   6,90
  6. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               6,14
              -   5,85   6,14   5,85
     Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy                DNS
        

P15 100 m

  1. Leevi Männistö                          2000 NokU                12,18
  2. Marco Ahvenlammi                        2000 VehmU               12,89
  3. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy              12,93
  4. Atte Heinola                            2000 NokU                13,45
  5. Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU               13,60
  6. Joona Tuomi                             2000 TampPy              13,90
  7. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy              15,53

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy              12,93
  2. Joona Tuomi                             2000 TampPy              13,90
  3. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy              15,53

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Leevi Männistö                          2000 NokU                12,18
  2. Marco Ahvenlammi                        2000 VehmU               12,89
  3. Atte Heinola                            2000 NokU                13,45
  4. Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU               13,60

P15 1000 m


  1. Aleksi Kivelä                           2000 LempKiYU          2.47,62
  2. Aaro Auvinen                            2001 YlöjU             2.53,08
  3. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy            3.04,95
  4. Jaska Lius                              2000 TampU             3.11,10

P15 Pituus

  1. Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU                5,07 +0,2           
             X     X  5,07     X
                      +0,2      
  2. Joona Tuomi                             2000 TampPy               4,59 +0,5           
             X  4,59     X     X
                +0,5            
  3. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy               4,34 +1,5           
          4,34     X  3,93     X
          +1,5         0,0      
     Atte Heinola                            2000 NokU                   NM                
        
        

T11 100 m

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              14,46
  2. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy              14,53
  3. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy              14,89
  4. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy              15,51
  4. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              15,51
  6. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy              15,61
  7. Emma Jokela                             2004 NokU                16,03
  8. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU               16,11
  9. Ellanoora Haapalehto                    2005 LempKiYU            16,13
 10. Emmi Malo                               2004 RiihimKi            16,29
 11. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               16,38
 12. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               16,45
 13. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU               16,69
 14. Enni Lehto                              2005 TampPy              16,89
 15. Venla Melartin                          2004 TampPy              17,00
 16. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy              17,11
 17. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU               17,19
 18. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy              17,37
 19. Netta Järvinen                          2005 TampPy              17,84
 20. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy              18,15
 21. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa               18,17
 22. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               18,64
     Catherine Nyabamba                      2004 TampPy                DNS
     Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU                 DNS
     Viveka Kuivalahti                       2004 VehmU                 DNS
     Amanda Kuoppala                         2005 TampPy                DNS
     Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS
     Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU               16,11
  2. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               16,45
  3. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy              17,37
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               18,64
     Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               16,38
  2. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU               16,69
  3. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy              17,11
  4. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU               17,19
     Catherine Nyabamba                      2004 TampPy                DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Ellanoora Haapalehto                    2005 LempKiYU            16,13
  2. Emmi Malo                               2004 RiihimKi            16,29
  3. Venla Melartin                          2004 TampPy              17,00
  4. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy              18,15
     Viveka Kuivalahti                       2004 VehmU                 DNS
     Amanda Kuoppala                         2005 TampPy                DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy              15,61
  2. Emma Jokela                             2004 NokU                16,03
  3. Enni Lehto                              2005 TampPy              16,89
  4. Netta Järvinen                          2005 TampPy              17,84
  5. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa               18,17
     Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy                DNS

Erä 5                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              14,46
  2. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy              14,53
  3. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy              14,89
  4. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy              15,51
  4. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              15,51
     Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU                 DNS

T11 1000 m


  1. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU            3.29,45
  2. Ellanoora Haapalehto                    2005 LempKiYU          3.37,61
  3. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU             3.44,41
  4. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          3.49,30
  5. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU             3.50,10
  6. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU             3.52,48
  7. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU             3.58,22
  8. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy            4.12,30
  9. Venla Melartin                          2004 TampPy            4.14,45
 10. Viivi Manninen                          2008 VehmU             4.16,86
 11. Netta Järvinen                          2005 TampPy            4.28,54
 12. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa             4.30,81
 13. Jenna Korpela                           2004 TampPy            4.37,33
 14. Moona Puolimatka                        2009 VehmU             5.06,15
     Catherine Nyabamba                      2004 TampPy                DNS
     Viveka Kuivalahti                       2004 VehmU                 DNS
     Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy                DNS
     Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy                DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               4,14                
          4,08  4,14  4,08  4,11
                                
  2. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy               4,11                
             X  4,11  4,03  4,03
                                
  3. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               4,00                
          3,85  2,71  3,87  4,00
                                
  4. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               4,00                
          4,00  3,83  3,74  3,72
                                
  5. Venla Melartin                          2004 TampPy               3,94                
          3,17  3,47  3,44  3,94
                                
  6. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy               3,90                
          3,90  3,71  3,62  3,83
                                
  7. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy               3,79                
          3,79  3,72  3,53  3,56
                                
  8. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               3,74                
          3,63  3,73  3,74     X
                                
  9. Enni Lehto                              2005 TampPy               3,66                
          3,66  3,58  3,52  3,55
                                
 10. Viveka Kuivalahti                       2004 VehmU                3,66                
          3,43  3,56  3,54  3,66
                                
 11. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               3,65                
          3,59  3,63  3,60  3,65
                                
 12. Emma Jokela                             2004 NokU                 3,61                
          3,49  3,45  3,61  3,58
                                
 13. Ellanoora Haapalehto                    2005 LempKiYU             3,56                
          3,56  3,52  3,38  3,29
                                
 14. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                3,56                
          3,56  3,44  3,50  3,23
                                
 15. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU                3,56                
          3,56  3,29  3,21  3,18
                                
 16. Petra Kortesalmi                             TampPy               3,47                
          3,47  3,43  3,23  3,21
                                
 17. Jenna Korpela                           2004 TampPy               3,47                
          3,25  3,40  3,47  3,19
                                
 18. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                3,39                
          3,06  3,25  3,32  3,39
                                
 19. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                3,27                
             X  3,22  3,26  3,27
                                
 20. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                3,27                
             X  3,24  3,27  3,23
                                
 21. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy               3,16                
          2,93  2,91  3,16  2,81
                                
 22. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa                3,12                
          3,12  3,08  3,08  2,95
                                
 23. Amanda Kuoppala                         2005 TampPy               2,99                
          2,93  2,96  2,33  2,99
                                
 24. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy               2,95                
          2,87  2,85  2,81  2,95
                                
 25. Netta Järvinen                          2005 TampPy               2,72                
          2,68  2,66  2,72  2,58
                                
     Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU                 DNS                
        
        
     Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS                
        
        
     Reetta Vuorenmaa                        2005 TampPy                DNS                
        
        

T11 Kuula

  1. Emmi Malo                               2004 RiihimKi             9,48
           9,00   9,40   9,43   9,48
  2. Silja Rossi                             2004 TampPy               9,00
           8,76   9,00   7,90   8,86
  3. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy               8,50
           7,82   8,23   8,50   7,84
  4. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               7,49
           7,33   7,16   7,12   7,49
  5. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               7,32
              -   6,80   7,32   6,37
  6. Catherine Nyabamba                      2004 TampPy               7,23
           6,50   7,23   7,04      -
  7. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU                7,05
           6,52   6,46   6,50   7,05
  8. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy               6,93
           6,33   6,93   6,12   6,64
  9. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                6,63
           6,63   5,80   6,25   6,12
 10. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               6,58
           6,43   6,58   6,35   6,43
 11. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               6,45
           6,24      -   6,45      -
 12. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                6,41
           6,41   6,07   5,85   5,69
 13. Ellanoora Haapalehto                    2005 LempKiYU             6,36
           5,19      -   6,36      -
 14. Emma Jokela                             2004 NokU                 5,92
           5,63   5,78   5,92   5,40
 15. Kia Tavisalo                            2004 TampPy               5,81
           5,22      -   5,27   5,81
 16. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy               5,58
           5,36   5,58   5,20   5,28
 17. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy               5,46
           5,08   5,46   5,25   4,38
 18. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa                5,29
           5,29   5,15   5,24   5,27
 19. Venla Melartin                          2004 TampPy               5,28
           5,28   4,42   5,24   4,74
 20. Enni Lehto                              2005 TampPy               5,27
           5,27   4,68   4,78      -
 21. Jenna Korpela                           2004 TampPy               5,04
           4,94   5,00   4,32   5,04
 22. Jenna Kaijanen                          2005 TampPy               4,73
           2,83   4,73   4,14   3,92
 23. Viveka Kuivalahti                       2004 VehmU                4,62
           4,44   4,62      -      -
     Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS
        

T13 100 m

  1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              13,69
  2. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy              13,93
  3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy              14,16
  4. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy              14,23
  5. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy              14,29
  6. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               14,31
  7. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy              14,57
  8. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy              14,76
  9. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy              14,98
 10. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               15,03
 11. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               15,04
 12. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU               15,11
 13. Aada Pasanen                            2002 TampPy              15,20
 14. Helmi Erkkilä                           2002 TampPy              15,27
 15. Petra Tuomi                             2002 TampPy              15,56
 16. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               15,69
 17. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy              16,08
 18. Fini Becker                             2002 TampPy              16,99

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               15,04
  2. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU               15,11
  3. Helmi Erkkilä                           2002 TampPy              15,27
  4. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               15,69
  5. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy              16,08
  6. Fini Becker                             2002 TampPy              16,99

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy              14,23
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               14,31
  3. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy              14,98
  4. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               15,03
  5. Aada Pasanen                            2002 TampPy              15,20
  6. Petra Tuomi                             2002 TampPy              15,56

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              13,69
  2. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy              13,93
  3. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy              14,16
  4. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy              14,29
  5. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy              14,57
  6. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy              14,76

T13 1000 m


  1. Hertta Vihreälehto                      2003 TampPy            3.26,31
  2. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy            3.35,53
     Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy                DNS
     Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy                DNS

T13 Pituus

  1. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                4,68 -0,4           
          4,49  4,67  4,62  4,68
          +0,1  -0,4  +1,0  -0,4
  2. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               4,63 -0,7           
          4,59     X  4,63  4,51
          -0,2        -0,7  -0,1
  3. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               4,41 -0,2           
          4,18  4,41     X  4,40
          +0,2  -0,2        +0,1
  4. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                4,41  0,0           
             X  4,41  4,09  4,12
                 0,0  -0,3  -0,3
  5. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               4,35 -0,2           
          4,27  4,35  3,78  4,07
          +0,2  -0,2  -0,3  -0,3
  6. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy               4,22 -0,2           
          4,22     -     -     -
          -0,2                  
  7. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               4,14  0,0           
          4,12  4,11  4,14  4,13
          -0,4  -0,2   0,0  -0,2
  8. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               4,12 -0,2           
          4,02  4,03  4,12  3,90
          +0,7  -0,2  -0,2  +1,3
  9. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                3,86 -1,0           
          3,74     X  3,86     X
          +0,3        -1,0      
 10. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               3,82 -0,3           
          3,68  3,51  3,67  3,82
          +0,3  -0,2   0,0  -0,3
 11. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU                3,52 +0,5           
          3,41  3,44  3,52     X
          -0,9  +0,1  +0,5      
 12. Olivia Riihimäki                        2002 TampPy               3,52 +0,5           
          3,38  3,31  3,34  3,52
          -0,3  -0,1  -0,2  +0,5
 13. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                3,46  0,0           
          3,46     -     -     -
           0,0                  
     Petra Tuomi                             2002 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Aada Pasanen                            2002 TampPy                DNS                
        
        

T13 Kuula

  1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              10,25
          10,09      -  10,25   9,59
  2. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy               9,35
           9,35   8,94      -   8,72
  3. Olivia Riihimäki                        2002 TampPy               8,88
           8,88   8,76   8,37      -
  4. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               8,71
           7,63   8,62   8,26   8,71
  5. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               8,43
           8,33   8,43   8,26   7,80
  6. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,20
           8,20   7,54   7,62   7,84
  7. Aada Pasanen                            2002 TampPy               7,75
           7,37   7,32   7,39   7,75
  8. Helmi Erkkilä                           2002 TampPy               7,14
           6,64   6,85   6,62   7,14
  9. Lotta Alasaukko-Oja                     2002 TampPy               7,02
           7,02   6,72   6,60   7,01
 10. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                6,99
           6,99   6,37   6,85   6,81
 11. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU                6,53
           6,53   5,42   5,25   6,16
 12. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                6,48
           6,37   6,48   5,98   6,10
 13. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                6,46
           6,46   5,77   5,98      -
 14. Fini Becker                             2002 TampPy               6,05
           5,85   4,58   6,02   6,05
 15. Kristiina Koivunen                      2002 TampPy               6,05
           6,05      -   5,40   5,17
     Julia Lahti                             2002 TampPy                DNS
        

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               13,49
  2. Amanda Saari                            2000 TampPy              13,60
  3. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy              13,82
  4. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU               14,10
     Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy                DNS
     Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy                DNS

T15 1000 m


  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU             3.14,13
  2. Venla Marjanen                          2002 KaipVi            3.16,81

T15 Pituus

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                4,78 -0,7           
          4,61  4,78     -     -
          -0,7  -0,7            
  2. Salla Tuominen                          2001 TampPy               4,67 -0,6           
          4,20  4,62  4,53  4,67
          -0,7  -0,8  -0,5  -0,6
  3. Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy               4,43 -0,6           
          4,24     -     -  4,43
          -0,8              -0,6
  4. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy               4,11 -0,5           
          3,98  3,96     -  4,11
          +0,8  -0,8        -0,5
  5. Viivi Vanamo                            2000 VehmU                3,92 -0,8           
          3,65  3,92  3,79  3,76
          -0,5  -0,8  -0,9  -0,5
     Amanda Saari                            2000 TampPy                DNS                
        
        

T15 Kuula

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               10,04
           9,35   9,60   9,07  10,04
  2. Maria Lahdensuo                         2000 TampPy               9,12
              -   9,12      -      -
     Amanda Saari                            2000 TampPy                DNS
        
     Viivi Vanamo                            2000 VehmU                 DNS
        
     Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy                DNS
        
     Julia Pihkanen                          2001 TampPy                DNS