TU-38:n avoimet seuran mestaruusheitot

TU-38 avoimet seuran mestaruusheitot
Ph heittopuisto / Hervanta
26.-27.9.2015

TULOKSET

M Kuula

  1. Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi                        ToijVau             10,62
          10,52  10,24  10,62  10,09  10,46      X
  2. Teemu Salminen                          1978 ToijVau             10,23
           9,68  10,23  10,14   9,96   9,12   9,53
  3. Jukka Heimonen                               TampU                9,03
           8,72   8,89   8,95   8,75   9,03   8,87
  4. Mika Pelto                                   TampU                8,53
           7,25   7,61   8,53      X      -      -
  5. Aleksi Talvitie                              TampU                7,79
           7,43   7,20   7,38      X   7,55   7,79
  6. Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU               7,30
           6,86   6,98   6,96   6,85   6,96   7,30

M Kiekko 1kg F37

  1. Timo Mustikkamaa                        1970 TampPy              34,24
              X  33,27      X  34,24      X  33,98

M Moukari

  1. Petri Satto                             1969 HämeenlTa           40,26
          38,04  39,69  40,02  40,26  38,77  39,45

M Keihäs

  1. Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU              29,83
          27,72  28,79  27,54  28,73  29,83  26,43

P9 Kuula

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi            11,58
          11,25  11,58      X  11,51
  2. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL               8,92
           8,92   8,27   8,19   8,26
  3. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               7,17
           6,51   7,17   6,74   6,80
  4. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            6,70
           6,50   6,57   6,70   6,58
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                6,22
           6,12   6,20   6,15   6,22
  6. Alarotu Johannes                        2006 TeiskU               6,18
           5,15   5,88   4,89   6,18
  7. Jesse Salo                              2006 TampPy               5,67
           5,67   5,19   5,12   5,66
  8. Viljo Sykkö                             2006 VehmU                4,18
           3,81   3,77   4,05   4,18
  9. Eino Sykkö                              2008 VehmU                2,46
              X   1,95   1,91   2,46

P9 Kiekko

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi            29,90
          28,06  29,90      X  29,77
  2. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL              19,71
          14,48  17,62      X  19,71
  3. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               13,03
          12,04      X  13,03      X
  4. Joakim Tuomola                          2007 VehmU               11,70
          11,70      X      X  10,84

P9 Moukari

  1. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL              14,67
          12,27  14,46  12,97  14,67
  2. Joakim Tuomola                          2007 VehmU               11,29
           9,92  11,29      X  10,51
  3. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               10,10
           9,11   9,94      X  10,10

P9 Keihäs

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi            32,57
          32,57  31,19  29,36  31,58
  2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU              27,01
          22,34  22,68  24,55  27,01
  3. Alarotu Johannes                        2006 TeiskU              22,24
          22,24  19,86      X      X
  4. Roope Mäkipelto                         2007 LehtimJy            20,77
              X      X  12,10  20,77
  5. Akusti Ruokangas                        2007 JanJa               19,44
          19,44  18,91  19,24  18,14
  6. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL              19,26
          18,49  19,26  18,19      X
  7. Jussi Koskela                           2007 KangKi              16,46
          15,56  14,34  15,51  16,46
  8. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               15,36
          14,61  11,38  15,31  15,36
  9. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           14,22
          14,22  12,29  12,07  11,13
 10. Aapo Närhi                              2007 LempKiYU            12,83
              X  12,83  11,15  10,54
 11. Viljo Sykkö                             2006 VehmU                9,30
           4,82   4,34   5,61   9,30
 12. Eino Sykkö                              2008 VehmU                3,52
           1,57      X   1,44   3,52

P11 Kuula

  1. Antti Jokela                            2005 HumppVei             7,67
           7,67   7,35   6,50   7,08
  2. Jonne Niemelä                           2005 IkaalU               7,54
              X   7,53   7,54      X
  3. Luukas Lipponen                         2005 LempKiYU             7,06
              X   7,06   6,88   6,81
  4. Tuomas Närhi                            2004 LempKiYU             7,04
           7,04      -      -      -
  5. Niilo Virta                             2005 ForssSa              6,72
           6,08   6,72   6,30   6,54
  6. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                6,65
           6,12   6,29   6,65   6,26
  7. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu              6,52
           6,52      X      X   6,47
  8. Waltteri Helisalo                       2004 ViipU                6,15
           5,47   6,15   5,95   6,04

P11 Kiekko

  1. Vikke Savola                            2004 TampPy              26,00
              X      X  22,86  26,00
  2. Luukas Lipponen                         2005 LempKiYU            22,60
          22,60  22,28  20,80      X
  3. Martti Lahtinen                         2005 IkurinVi            21,35
              X  18,54  19,75  21,35
  4. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               17,49
              X  13,79  17,49  16,62
  5. Iivari Koskinen                              IkurinVi            14,54
          14,09      X  14,54  14,01
     Finn Jokinen                            2004 KaipVi                DNS
        
     Franz Jokinen                           2005 KaipVi                DNS
        

P11 Moukari

  1. Vikke Savola                            2004 TampPy              25,25
          20,87  25,25      X  24,35
  2. Antti Jokela                            2005 HumppVei            18,39
          17,87  18,11      X  18,39
  3. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               17,81
          14,25  15,59  13,73  17,81
  4. Luukas Lipponen                         2005 LempKiYU            16,92
              X      X      X  16,92
     Finn Jokinen                            2004 KaipVi                DNS
        
     Franz Jokinen                           2005 KaipVi                DNS
        

P11 Keihäs

  1. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu             36,76
          30,51  31,72  32,02  36,76
  2. Tuomas Närhi                            2004 LempKiYU            30,84
          30,54  29,54  29,51  30,84
  3. Waltteri Helisalo                       2004 ViipU               27,73
          27,73  26,91  26,20  25,98
  4. Jonne Niemelä                           2005 IkaalU              27,27
          24,96  25,21  22,69  27,27
  5. Samu Kauppi                             2004 UrjU                26,87
          24,04  24,12  24,02  26,87
  6. Niilo Virta                             2005 ForssSa             24,82
          24,82  22,82  23,04  22,31
  7. Luukas Lipponen                         2005 LempKiYU            23,89
          21,06      X  23,89      X
  8. Vikke Savola                            2004 TampPy              17,50
          14,15  17,50  17,44  17,16
  9. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               17,20
          15,11  13,99  13,50  17,20
     Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA                 DNS
        
     Martti Lahtinen                         2005 IkurinVi              DNS
        

P13 Kuula

  1. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             12,36
              X  11,84      X  12,36      X  12,05
  2. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy              11,69
          10,45  11,69  11,42  11,58  10,31  11,20
  3. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               10,23
           9,84  10,17   8,52   9,07  10,23   9,39
  4. Leevi Lipponen                          2002 LempKiYU            10,22
          10,22      X  10,00   9,59      X   9,97
  5. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                9,93
              X      X      X   9,48   9,93      X
  6. Justus Lind                             2003 OrimJy               9,90
           9,59   9,45   9,90      X      X      X
  7. Juha Närhi                              2002 LempKiYU             8,92
              X   8,92      X      X      X      X
  8. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU             8,13
           8,13   7,58   8,00   7,57   7,31   7,94
  9. Anssi Tuominen                          2003 TampU                8,10
           8,10   7,70   7,99   7,58   8,00   8,04
 10. Olli Lehtinen                           2003 TampU                6,75
           5,84   6,24   6,65   6,61   6,75   6,18

P13 Kiekko

  1. Okko Savola                             2002 TampPy              34,13
          27,33  32,56  32,42  34,13  33,30  30,65
  2. Leevi Lipponen                          2002 LempKiYU            33,30
              X      X  32,62  33,30  32,44  31,67
  3. Juho Leveelahti                         2003 VirtU               28,96
          24,65  25,83  25,90  28,42  28,96  28,13
  4. Anssi Tuominen                          2003 TampU               24,24
          24,24  22,76  23,62      X  21,62      X
  5. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU            21,16
          16,57  16,62  17,70      X  21,16  17,60
  6. Olli Lehtinen                           2003 TampU               14,40
              X      X  14,40  12,96  13,07      X

P13 Moukari

  1. Leevi Lipponen                          2002 LempKiYU            35,39
              X  35,39      X  34,09      X      X
  2. Juho Leveelahti                         2003 VirtU               28,89
          21,93  23,64      X      X  26,33  28,89
  3. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU            18,39
          14,09  17,70  17,16      X  16,36  18,39
  4. Olli Lehtinen                           2003 TampU               16,98
          13,54  13,97  14,86  15,34  16,98  16,98

P13 Keihäs

  1. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             43,39
              X      X  42,88      X  43,39      X
  2. Onni Ruokangas                          2003 JanJa               42,83
              X  41,03      X  39,33  40,26  42,83
  3. Jere Nyfors                             2002 HyvsU               41,97
          41,97  41,41  41,14  39,46  40,32  38,90
  4. Aaro Syväniemi                          2003 IlmajKi             40,45
          38,60  40,05      X  38,35      X  40,45
  5. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA               35,98
          35,40  34,87      X  32,57  33,35  35,98
  6. Justus Lind                             2003 OrimJy              34,21
          31,86  34,21  33,39  33,07  34,04  32,65
  7. Juha Närhi                              2002 LempKiYU            33,13
              X      X  33,13      X      X      X
  8. Leevi Lipponen                          2002 LempKiYU            32,01
          31,03  31,37      X      X      X  32,01
  9. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU            31,25
          31,25      X  29,26      X  28,53      X
 10. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               25,43
          22,93  25,43  22,00  23,15  21,89  21,67
 11. Olli Lehtinen                           2003 TampU               25,09
          23,00  25,09  21,15  21,99  20,76  16,00
 12. Anssi Tuominen                          2003 TampU               21,09
          19,74  19,85  17,17  17,79  21,09  12,54

P15 Kuula

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                9,19
           9,19      X   8,92   8,95   8,58   8,69

P15 Kiekko

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               32,20
          32,20  28,16  26,91      X  30,55  27,94

P15 Moukari

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               28,35
          28,35      X      X      X  21,55      X

P15 Keihäs

  1. Olli Peura                              2001 TampPy              37,42
          37,42      X  33,33      -      -      -
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               33,52
          31,01      X  31,77  29,92  33,52  30,91

M17 Kuula

  1. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi              16,65
          15,79  15,68  16,65      X  15,58  16,30
  2. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU                8,14
           8,14   7,96      X      X   7,63   7,10

M17 Kiekko

  1. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi              47,66
          43,03  46,17  44,76  44,59  42,55  47,66
  2. Heikki Leveelahti                       2000 VirtU               43,89
              X  40,64  43,13  41,95  43,89      X
  3. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               15,57
              X      X      X      X  15,57      X

M17 Moukari

  1. Riku Laukkanen                          1999 TampU               56,69
          54,05  56,69  54,73  55,84      X  54,30
  2. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi              45,65
          40,25  43,93  45,18  45,38  45,65  43,17
  3. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               23,68
          23,68  22,90      X      X  22,55      X

M17 Keihäs

  1. Benjamin Haavisto                            TampPy              56,46
          54,27  56,46  53,18  47,76  47,73  49,62
  2. Oskari Turunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           50,27
          49,80      X      X      X      X  50,27
  3. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               23,24
          23,13  21,75  22,89      X  22,29  23,24
     Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi                DNS
        
     Ville-Petteri Savolainen                1999 KangU                 DNS
        

M19 Kuula

  1. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              13,41
          13,34  12,80  13,41  12,18  12,67      X

M19 Kiekko

  1. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              37,22
              X  34,76      X  30,24  36,65  37,22

M19 Keihäs

  1. Henri-Jussi Kurvinen                    1996 LammKo              58,36
          58,36  57,98  55,69  53,67  54,24      X
  2. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              56,20
          54,07  54,81  53,44  52,65  55,14  56,20

N Kiekko

  1. Anu Virtanen                                 HämeenlTa           19,66
          19,66      X      X  18,50  19,28  18,09

N Moukari

  1. Anu Virtanen                                 HämeenlTa           27,67
          26,59  23,48      X  27,67      X      X

T9 Kuula

  1. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa            7,41
           7,03   7,41   7,36   7,10
  2. Matilda Saltbacka                       2006 VehmU                6,58
           5,71   6,58   6,39      X
  3. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa               6,18
              X   5,99   6,18   5,52
  4. Fanny Taira                             2006 KurikRy              6,01
           5,88   5,93   6,01   5,88
  5. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST                5,70
           5,57      X   5,70   5,43
  6. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy               5,17
           4,47   4,98   5,14   5,17
  7. Amanda Saltbacka                        2006 VehmU                4,71
           4,57   4,63      X   4,71
  8. Eevi Vatka                              2007 ToijVau              4,49
           4,17   4,40   4,36   4,49
  9. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            3,70
              X      X      X   3,70
 10. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                3,51
              X   3,51   3,11   3,45

T9 Kiekko

  1. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy              16,38
          15,98  15,99  16,38  15,41
  2. Matilda Saltbacka                       2006 VehmU               15,79
          15,79      X      X      X
  3. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa           15,46
          15,45      X      X  15,46
  4. Pinja Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa              14,72
          13,77  14,72      X  13,00
  5. Venla Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa              12,53
          12,53      X  10,95  10,37
  6. Anni Viljanen                           2006 ToijVau             11,72
              X      X  10,26  11,72
  7. Amanda Saltbacka                        2006 VehmU               11,60
          11,52  11,60      X  10,87
  8. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               10,03
           9,08  10,03   7,92      X

T9 Moukari

  1. Pinja Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa              17,42
          17,42  16,76  17,34  16,48
  2. Anni Viljanen                           2006 ToijVau             14,31
          13,54  12,94  14,31  10,70
  3. Matilda Saltbacka                       2006 VehmU               14,09
          12,79  14,09  13,63      X
  4. Amanda Saltbacka                        2006 VehmU               12,94
          12,39  12,45      X  12,94
  5. Venla Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa              12,47
          12,16  11,63  12,47  11,55
  6. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa           12,27
          11,85      X  12,18  12,27
  7. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy              11,09
           9,44  10,85  11,09  10,18
  8. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                7,26
           7,26      X   7,24   6,21

T9 Keihäs

  1. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa           18,99
          18,57  18,99  17,86  18,18
  2. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              18,04
          18,04  14,17  14,93  14,02
  3. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy              16,69
          16,69  14,88  16,20  16,27
  4. Matilda Saltbacka                       2006 VehmU               14,96
          14,62  14,92  14,96  13,98
  5. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST               14,92
          14,15  14,92  13,53  12,59
  6. Eevi Vatka                              2007 ToijVau             14,05
          13,96  13,82  13,55  14,05
  7. Fanny Taira                             2006 KurikRy             13,97
          13,58  13,93  13,97      X
  8. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     2006 TeiskU              13,85
          13,85  11,45  12,67  13,05
  9. Amanda Saltbacka                        2006 VehmU               13,02
           8,87  10,54  10,71  13,02
 10. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           10,21
           7,47   7,84   6,83  10,21
 11. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                7,63
           7,63   7,31   7,51   4,42

T11 Kuula

  1. Tiina Järvinen                          2004 KärkKV               9,67
           8,79   9,67   9,32   9,49
  2. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               7,27
           6,71   6,84   7,27   6,22
  3. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                7,08
           7,08   6,76   6,56   6,82
  4. Tanja Kekki                             2004 KangU                6,81
           6,22   6,56   6,48   6,81
  5. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                6,41
           6,06   5,93   6,18   6,41
  6. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau              6,00
           5,81   5,67   5,02   6,00
  7. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU                5,60
           5,60   5,47   5,14   4,86
  8. Iina Fågel                              2005 NokU                 4,43
           4,02   3,68   4,43   4,04

T11 Kiekko

  1. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              19,74
              X      X  19,74  15,96
  2. Bettina Heikkilä                        2004 NoormNo             18,37
          16,89  16,15      X  18,37
  3. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU               16,39
          16,39      X      X      X
  4. Tanja Kekki                             2004 KangU               14,15
          11,80  13,85      X  14,15
  5. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               13,44
              X      X  12,09  13,44
  6. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               13,03
          12,98      X  13,03  12,56
     Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau               DNS
        

T11 Moukari

  1. Bettina Heikkilä                        2004 NoormNo             24,87
          23,85  24,86  24,87      X
  2. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               18,37
          18,12  16,40  18,37  18,20
  3. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              15,96
          14,06  15,96  12,73      X
  4. Tanja Kekki                             2004 KangU               15,94
          15,20  15,94  15,45      X
  5. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU               15,07
          15,07  14,13  14,48  13,82
  6. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               14,52
          13,16  14,09  13,03  14,52
  7. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               14,50
          13,69  14,50      X  13,42
     Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau               DNS
        

T11 Keihäs

  1. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy              20,07
          19,10  18,55  20,07  19,25
  2. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               13,45
          12,69  11,53  12,10  13,45
  3. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau             12,65
          12,39  12,65  10,89  12,58
  4. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,70
          10,95   9,49  10,88  11,70
  5. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               10,44
           7,29   6,51  10,44   9,56
  6. Iina Fågel                              2005 NokU                10,41
           6,65   6,53   9,88  10,41

T13 Kuula

  1. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               10,88
           9,68  10,88   9,62   9,77  10,05   9,08
  2. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU            10,19
           9,69   9,33   9,76   9,76  10,02  10,19
  3. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU                9,13
           9,13   8,68      X   8,44   8,54   9,03
  4. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,07
           8,97   8,93      X   8,73   9,07   8,77
  5. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,15
           6,89   7,41   7,37      X   8,15   7,42
  6. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                7,59
           7,37   7,28   7,59   7,26   6,91   6,99
  7. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                6,87
           6,66   6,57   6,87   6,51   5,87   6,45
  8. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                6,71
           6,47   6,71   6,51   6,70   6,39   6,40
  9. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                6,67
           6,44   6,14   5,65   6,29   6,67   5,87
     Inka Vatka                              2002 ToijVau               DNS
        

T13 Kiekko

  1. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               39,47
          39,47  34,75  34,20  35,41  30,65  34,01
  2. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU            34,33
              X      X  31,05      X  34,33  34,22
  3. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               30,72
          29,61  29,67  26,15  30,72  28,77  27,64
  4. Emilia Hölli                            2002 LempKiYU            29,91
              X  28,37      X  29,91  29,28  29,35
  5. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo             22,97
          22,97  19,76  15,65  17,73  17,26  16,18
  6. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               20,29
              X  16,01  20,29      X      X  15,20
  7. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               20,14
          18,13  19,96      X  17,15      X  20,14
  8. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               19,36
              X  14,85  19,36      X  15,49  19,19
  9. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               19,20
              X      X  15,97      X  19,20      X
 10. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               16,57
          13,44      X  14,47      X  16,57      X

T13 Moukari

  1. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU            38,68
          34,41  36,11  36,90  35,40  37,54  38,68
  2. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               30,28
          30,26  30,28  28,48      X      X      X
  3. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               27,02
          25,64  25,36      X  26,51  26,66  27,02
  4. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo             26,41
              X      X      X  26,41      X      X
  5. Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU               24,08
          23,87  23,59  23,85  24,08  23,19      X
  6. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               19,60
          17,40      X  19,60  19,03  19,27  18,47
  7. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               18,58
              X  15,83  15,67  15,51  15,56  18,58
  8. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               17,94
          16,67  15,47  17,37  15,26  16,21  17,94
  9. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               16,03
          16,03  15,92  14,37      X  14,88      X
 10. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               14,52
              X  12,46  13,96      X  14,52      X

T13 Keihäs

  1. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU            37,55
          36,58  37,55  32,27  34,94  36,88  35,16
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               34,70
          34,11  29,99  33,23  34,70  32,02      X
  3. Laura Sanden                            2002 UrjU                23,94
          22,79      X  22,81  22,69  22,66  23,94
  4. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               22,49
          20,69  22,49  20,27  22,30  20,20  20,83
  5. Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU               22,22
          19,44  20,34  20,75  21,87  22,22  20,58
  6. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               20,29
          19,81  17,65  18,86  20,15  19,25  20,29
  7. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               18,95
          17,46  17,97  18,19  18,95  17,71  16,40
  8. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               18,05
          17,17  18,00  17,58  14,20  16,69  18,05
  9. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               17,14
          14,92  14,46  13,96  14,85  17,14  15,78
 10. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               13,39
          11,67  13,39  12,17  12,72  12,60  12,39
 11. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               11,86
          11,37   9,11   9,65  11,16  11,86  10,05
     Inka Vatka                              2002 ToijVau               DNS
        

T15 Kuula

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                9,96
           8,72   9,19   9,52   9,30   9,92   9,96
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,10
           7,68   7,59   8,30   7,89   9,10      X
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                8,18
           6,45   7,18   7,44   7,92   7,90   8,18
  4. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               7,93
              X   7,65   7,93   7,78   7,83   7,48

T15 Kiekko

  1. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy              30,00
          30,00      X  29,11      X      X  27,37
  2. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo             27,57
              -  25,88  24,51  26,67      X  27,57
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               22,81
          19,15  20,19  22,12  18,96  20,73  22,81
  4. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU               18,09
          17,84      X  17,83  17,65  18,09      X

T15 Moukari

  1. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo             33,94
          31,14  29,68  28,37  32,14  33,94  31,19
  2. Katri Kekki                             2001 KangU               28,29
          26,19      X      X  26,57      X  28,29
  3. Salla Lamminmäki                        2001 KangU               24,12
              X  21,87  24,12      X  22,66      X
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               23,62
              X  23,55  23,62      X      X      X

T15 Keihäs

  1. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy              32,37
          30,51  30,70      X  31,92  31,38  32,37
  2. Yasmin Laouari                          2001 HKV                 27,59
          27,59  25,67  24,66      X  25,73      -
  3. Katri Kekki                             2001 KangU               22,41
          21,48      X      X      X  20,87  22,41
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               21,93
          19,69  21,07      X  21,82      X  21,93
  5. Taika Pihlaja                           2001 HKV                 21,33
          18,39  19,70  20,89  21,33  17,81  19,04
  6. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               21,23
          18,68  18,98  21,23  18,65  19,67  19,36
  7. Salla Lamminmäki                        2001 KangU               17,53
          17,45  17,53  16,55  16,87  15,41      X

N17 Kuula

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                8,38
           7,35   7,98   7,75   8,38   8,04   7,95
     Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy                DNS
        

N17 Kiekko

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               23,72
          22,75  23,72  23,17  23,48  19,19      X
     Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo                NM
        

N17 Moukari

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               38,62
          35,39  36,78      X  36,68  36,72  38,62

N17 Keihäs

  1. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               34,17
          31,29  34,17      -  34,02      -      -
  2. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               20,03
              X      X  15,20  19,43  20,03  19,22
     Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy                DNS
        

N19 Kuula

  1. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy               9,75
              X      X   9,75   9,73      X   8,86
  2. Taru Nieminen                           1996 TampPy               8,89
           8,18   8,89   8,12   8,60      X      X

N19 Kiekko

  1. Taru Nieminen                           1996 TampPy              36,91
              X  36,45      X  36,91      X      X
  2. Karoliina Salminen                      1996 TampPy              24,77
              X      X  22,53      X  24,77      X
  3. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              21,02
              X  21,02      X      X      X      X

N19 Keihäs

  1. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              34,72
          34,72  30,51      X  29,91  30,32  31,20
  2. Taru Nieminen                           1996 TampPy              27,20
          25,79  27,20  24,85      X  25,54  26,31