XXIII Hervannan juhlakilpailut

XXIII Hervannan Juhlakilpailut
Hervannan keskusurheilukenttä
6.9.2015

TULOKSET

M 200 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei             23,11
  2. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            23,65
  3. Hashimi Mansoor                              TampPy              24,87
  4. Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU               25,25
  5. Julius Saarinen                         1996 TampPy              25,46
  6. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy              26,33

M 800 m


  1. Benjamin Heinonen                       1997 TampPy            2.06,26
  2. Ilkka Iisakka                           1979 EsboIF            2.18,90

M 10 000 m


  1. Jouko Mahlamäki                         1965 LauttLu          32.59,32
  2. Marko Vaittinen                         1970 ForssSa          33.01,44
  3. Konsta Vilkman                          1993 JyväskKU         33.02,36
  4. Teemu Visala                            1997 ValkHa           34.10,17
  5. Aki Niemi                               1986 TeivoSt          34.41,23
  6. Markus Välimäki                         1977 KylmäkVei        35.05,70
  7. Tomi Immonen                                                  35.38,24
  8. Lassi Hopeasalo                         1996 TeivoSt          36.34,36
  9. Rauno Koivisto                          1969 IkaalU           36.39,30
 10. Aki Panula                                   KylmäkVei        36.48,81
 11. Asko Nuikka                             1968 KylmäkVei        36.55,48
 12. Juho Leinonen                           1988 TampPy           37.42,70
 13. Jani Hevonoja                           1974 KylmäkVei        37.58,12
 14. Tommi Keikko                            1970 TeivoSt          38.30,82

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               12,20 -0,5           
         12,07 12,20 12,12 11,93 11,20 11,81
          -0,1  -0,5   0,0   0,0  +0,2  -0,1
  2. Mika Hemmilä                            1974 TampPy              12,00  0,0           
             X 11,43     X 11,52 12,00     X
                -0,5   0,0   0,0   0,0  -0,4
  3. Kari Majuri                             1980 HarjavJy            11,74 -0,3           
             X 11,32 11,74 11,74 10,47 11,60
                -0,3   0,0  -0,3   0,0   0,0
  4. Mauri Merikanto                         1954 HKV                 10,10 -0,3           
             X  9,67  9,99 10,03     X 10,10
                -0,5  +0,3   0,0        -0,3
     Janne Harju                             1979 ViipU                 DNS                
        
        

P9 40 m

  1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               6,79
  2. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             6,99
  3. Noel Fuamba                             2006 TeiskU               7,08
  4. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL               7,16
  5. Olavi Pennanen                          2006 LempKiYU             7,29
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                7,59
  7. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi               7,68
  8. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu              8,44
  9. Alex Stenroos                                TampU               11,54
     Matti Köykkä                            2006 TampU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Noel Fuamba                             2006 TeiskU               7,08
  2. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi               7,68
  3. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu              8,44
  4. Alex Stenroos                                TampU               11,54
     Matti Köykkä                            2006 TampU                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               6,79
  2. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             6,99
  3. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL               7,16
  4. Olavi Pennanen                          2006 LempKiYU             7,29
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                7,59

P9 1000 m


  1. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi            3.37,83
  2. Salonen Totte                           2006 TeiskU            3.42,03
  3. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             3.43,54
  4. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL            3.44,26
  5. Jesse Salo                              2006 TampPy            3.48,14
  6. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU            3.54,19
  7. Mäntyvaara Paavo                        2006 TeiskU            3.56,77
  8. Alarotu Johannes                        2006 TeiskU            4.01,80
  9. Arto Mäkelä                             2007 NokU              4.13,00
 10. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu           4.14,45
 11. Aapo Närhi                              2007 LempKiYU          4.16,45

P9 Kuula

  1. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL               8,90
           8,90   8,75      X      X      X   8,68
  2. Olavi Pennanen                          2006 LempKiYU             6,63
              X   6,63   6,59   6,26   6,43   6,39
  3. Alarotu Johannes                        2006 TeiskU               6,28
           6,13   6,16      X   5,03      X   6,28
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                6,04
           4,49      X   5,66   5,70   6,04   5,80
  5. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             5,87
           5,45   5,28   4,98   5,87      X   4,89
  6. Aapo Närhi                              2007 LempKiYU             5,18
              X      X   5,18   4,93   5,13      X
  7. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu              4,81
           3,91   3,82   3,44   4,81   4,50   4,26
  8. Jarkko Muurimäki                             TampU                4,37
              X   3,68   4,11   3,46   3,28   4,37
     Matti Köykkä                            2006 TampU                 DNS
        
     Joakim Tuomola                          2007 VehmU                 DNS
        

P11 60 m

  1. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy               8,87
  2. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL               9,06
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              9,41
  4. Simo Piirainen                          2004 KaipVi               9,52
  5. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy               9,70
  6. Onni Katiska                            2005 TampPy              10,00
  7. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               10,16
  8. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi              10,38

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Eino Perämaa                            2004 TampPy               8,87
  2. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL               9,06
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              9,41
  4. Simo Piirainen                          2004 KaipVi               9,52
  5. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy               9,70
  6. Onni Katiska                            2005 TampPy              10,00
  7. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               10,16
  8. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi              10,38

P11 1000 m


  1. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu           3.27,10
  2. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy            3.31,69
  3. Otto Ahonen                             2004 TampPy            3.33,55
  4. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi            3.43,45
  5. Niilo Virta                             2005 ForssSa           3.48,49
  6. Akseli Pitkänen                         2005 TeiskU            3.56,95
  7. Onni Katiska                            2005 TampPy            4.10,64
  8. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU             4.44,39

P11 Korkeus

  1. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL                140
         125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Simo Piirainen                          2004 KaipVi                120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                 120
         095 100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  4. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu               115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Onni Katiska                            2005 TampPy                115
         095 100 105 110 115 120    
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX    
  6. Tuomas Närhi                            2004 LempKiYU              110
         095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O   O XXX
  7. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi                110
         105 110 115
           O  XO XXX
  8. Pyry Selin                              2005 KerU                  105
         090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  9. Noel Fuamba                             2006 TeiskU                105
         095 100 105 110
           O XXO  XO XXX
     Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy                DNS
        
        

P11 Keihäs

  1. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL              33,46
              X  30,11      X      X  33,46      X
  2. Tuomas Närhi                            2004 LempKiYU            28,98
          26,14  28,63  26,28  25,46  28,98      X
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             28,13
          27,29  24,69  25,71  28,13  25,72  27,85
  4. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU              26,81
          26,81  24,80  25,96  24,19  22,82  24,35
  5. Pyry Selin                              2005 KerU                25,80
          24,33  24,42  25,80  24,15  23,69  25,01
  6. Simo Piirainen                          2004 KaipVi              22,59
          20,32  20,73  22,59  18,88  19,60  19,47
  7. Otto Ahonen                             2004 TampPy              22,06
          15,58  15,12  22,06  17,55  19,67  19,70
  8. Niilo Virta                             2005 ForssSa             21,59
          19,59      X  21,59      X  20,60      X
  9. Aaro Koskinen                           2004 TampPy              18,10
          15,04  18,10  16,75
 10. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               14,72
          11,25  13,57  14,72
 11. Joakim Tuomola                          2007 VehmU               12,50
          10,97  12,50   9,60

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy               8,05
  2. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               8,59
  3. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU             8,77
  4. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy               8,87
  5. Miikka Muurimäki                        2003 TampU                9,05

P13 1000 m


  1. Matias Mononen                          2002 JanJa             3.03,55
  2. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU          3.05,45
  3. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy            3.31,11
  4. Juha Närhi                              2002 LempKiYU          3.31,57

P13 Korkeus

  1. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy                140
         130 135 140 145
           O XXO XXO XXX
  2. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy                130
         105 110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

P13 Keihäs

  1. Juha Närhi                              2002 LempKiYU            38,86
          38,86  37,14      X      X      X  32,56
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              37,64
              X  37,64  35,73  37,56  35,36  36,64
  3. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              35,70
          35,31  35,47  35,70  30,47  35,29  34,50
  4. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU            33,85
              X  29,03  29,82      X  29,66  33,85
  5. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU               14,41
          13,15   9,43   7,55  13,86  14,41  13,41
     Onni Ruokangas                          2003 JanJa                 DNS
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Teemu Narvi                             2000 KanksLei            66,25
          65,01  66,25  62,69  62,81  61,86  64,74

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              12,81
  2. Arttu Heikkinen                         2000 LempKiYU            13,62
  3. Ossi Klapuri                            2001 KangU               14,09
  4. Matias Mononen                          2002 JanJa               14,12
     Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU                 DNS

P15 800 m


  1. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy            2.18,45
  2. Valtteri Konttinen                      2001 JyväskKU          2.29,46
  3. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy            2.33,58

P15 Korkeus

     Miko Köykkä                             2000 TampU                 DNS
        
        

P15 Keihäs

  1. Arttu Heikkinen                         2000 LempKiYU            27,99
          25,19  26,07  19,65  25,33  27,32  27,99
     Teemu Narvi                             2000 KanksLei              DNS
        

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               13,58
     Jesper Jääskeläinen                     1999 HyvsU                 DNS

M17 800 m


  1. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi            2.26,13

M17 Korkeus

  1. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                 160
         130 150 155 160 165
           O   O   -   O XXX
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                 155
         130 150 155 160 165
           O   O XXO XX-   -

M17 Keihäs

  1. Teemu Narvi                             2000 KanksLei            64,53
          63,33  58,50  63,19      X  59,44  64,53
  2. Benjamin Haavisto                       1999 TampPy              56,10
          53,68  55,26  50,18  52,11      -  56,10
  3. Totte Koskenniemi                       1999 TampU               24,49
           7,84      X  24,49  24,07  19,28      X
     Oskari Turunen                          1998 HämeenlTa             DNS
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella 800g keihäs
     Henri-Jussi Kurvinen                    1996 LammKo              58,52
          55,87  58,52  55,28  56,93  57,19  56,58
     Marko Valkama                           1996 LammKo              52,75
          51,44  49,08      X  52,75      X      -

M19 400 m


  1. Topi Lahtinen                           1997 TampU               55,93

N 200 m

  1. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            24,75
  2. Hilla Uusimäki                          1996 KU-58               24,78
  3. Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei             25,26
  4. Jonna Julin                             1993 IFNykn              25,39
  5. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 EsboIF              26,08
  6. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TeivoSt             26,90
  7. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy              26,92
  8. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                27,26
  9. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy              27,50
 10. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU               28,01
 11. Ruut Honkola                            1998 SoinSi              28,16

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 EsboIF              26,08
  2. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TeivoSt             26,90
  3. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy              27,50
  4. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU               28,01
  5. Ruut Honkola                            1998 SoinSi              28,16

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            24,75
  2. Hilla Uusimäki                          1996 KU-58               24,78
  3. Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei             25,26
  4. Jonna Julin                             1993 IFNykn              25,39
  5. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy              26,92
  6. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                27,26

N 10 000 m


  1. Pauliina Oksanen                        1989 JyväskKU         38.36,47

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                9,50 -0,1           
          9,18  9,25  9,10  9,50  9,28  9,28
          +0,4  -0,2  -0,2  -0,1  +0,1  -0.1

N Kuula

  1. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              10,16
          10,16   9,90      X   9,89      X   9,78
  2. Melanie Soukko                          1994 IkaalU               8,98
           8,11   7,30   7,78   8,47   8,98   8,25

T9 40 m

  1. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               7,17
  2. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST                7,28
  3. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               7,32
  4. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     2006 TeiskU               7,35
  5. Zlata Vasylenko                              TampU                7,36
  6. Pinja Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa               7,39
  7. Venla Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa               7,84
  8. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU             8,02
  8. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,02
 10. Sarinna Stenroos                        2008 TampU                9,17

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               7,17
  2. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               7,32
  3. Zlata Vasylenko                              TampU                7,36
  4. Sarinna Stenroos                        2008 TampU                9,17

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST                7,28
  2. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     2006 TeiskU               7,35
  3. Pinja Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa               7,39
  4. Venla Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa               7,84
  5. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU             8,02
  5. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,02

T9 1000 m


  1. Viivi Manninen                          2008 VehmU             4.13,27
  2. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU          4.18,88
  3. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST             4.24,29
  4. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     2006 TeiskU            4.29,87
  5. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU             4.52,91

T9 Kuula

  1. Pinja Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa               6,29
           5,50   6,29   5,73   6,29   5,93   6,12
  2. Venla Kärhä                             2007 LoimJa               5,84
           5,29   5,24   5,82   5,84   5,57   5,28
  3. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST                5,32
           4,86   5,20   5,00   4,73      X   5,32
  4. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy               5,13
           5,13   4,71   4,70   5,02   5,09   4,32
  5. Zlata Vasylenko                              TampU                4,74
           4,29   4,63   4,74   4,55   4,73      X
  6. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU             4,41
           3,48   3,73   3,67   3,76   3,07   4,41
  7. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     2006 TeiskU               4,25
           4,25   3,77   3,95   3,89   3,45   3,71
  8. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                3,84
           3,84   3,81   2,92   3,52   3,39   3,46
  9. Sarinna Stenroos                        2008 TampU                2,45
           2,45      -      -       

T11 60 m

  1. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               9,00
  2. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU                9,10
  3. Nadija Vasylenko                             TampU                9,17
  4. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               9,28
  5. Catherine Nyabamba                      2004 TampPy               9,43
  6. Serafina Salmi                          2004 TampU                9,52
  6. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                9,52
  8. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               9,63
  9. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy               9,64
 10. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy               9,65
 10. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               9,65
 12. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy               9,78
 13. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,90
 14. Sanni Lento                             2004 YlöjU                9,96
 15. Anttila Jerika                          2004 TeiskU              10,00
 16. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,13
 17. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau             10,39
 18. Iiris Kari                                   TampPy              10,41
 19. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi              10,81
 20. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU            11,12
 21. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,22

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Anttila Jerika                          2004 TeiskU              10,00
  2. Iiris Kari                                   TampPy              10,41
  3. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi              10,81
  4. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU            11,12
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,22

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Nadija Vasylenko                             TampU                9,17
  2. Serafina Salmi                          2004 TampU                9,52
  2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                9,52
  4. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy               9,78
  5. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,90
  6. Sanni Lento                             2004 YlöjU                9,96
  7. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               10,13
  8. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau             10,39

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               9,00
  2. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU                9,10
  3. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               9,28
  4. Catherine Nyabamba                      2004 TampPy               9,43
  5. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               9,63
  6. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy               9,64
  7. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy               9,65
  7. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               9,65

T11 1000 m


  1. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU            3.29,12
  2. Serafina Salmi                          2004 TampU             3.36,63
  3. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi            3.42,95
  4. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU          3.53,79
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU             4.17,23
  6. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy            4.17,84
  7. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU             4.28,99
     Ellanoora Haapalehto                    2005 LempKiYU              DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Nadija Vasylenko                             TampU                4,19                
          4,19  4,08  4,12  4,06  4,13  4,05
                                            
  2. Sanni Lento                             2004 YlöjU                4,05                
          3,89  3,88  4,05  3,90  3,99  3,94
                                            
  3. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               4,04                
          3,83  3,78  3,89  3,70  3,89  4,04
                                            
  4. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy               3,96                
          3,88  3,91  3,96  3,77  3,83  3,78
                                            
  5. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               3,88                
          3,65  3,64  3,84  3,72  3,77  3,88
                                            
  6. Helmi Tarkiainen                        2004 TampPy               3,74                
          3,74  3,67  3,60  3,69  3,69  3,66
                                            
  7. Rosa Myllymäki                          2005 TampPy               3,71                
          3,71  3,53  3,61  3,62  3,58  3,66
                                            
  8. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               3,56                
          3,43  3,42  3,55  3,56  3,48  3,47
                                            
  9. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                3,54                
          3,54  3,45  3,41
                          
 10. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                3,54                
          3,25  3,44  3,54
                          
 11. Serafina Salmi                          2004 TampU                3,45                
          3,45  3,32  3,35
                          
 12. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                3,44                
          3,41  3,43  3,44
                          
 13. Sofia Lehtinen                          2005 TampPy               3,43                
          3,43  3,16  3,39
                          
 14. Aino Saarinen                           2004 HämeenlTa            3,35                
          3,35  3,24  3,25
                          
 15. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU             3,34                
          3,12  3,11  3,34
                          
 16. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau              3,33                
          3,30  3,29  3,33
                          
 17. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                3,31                
             X  3,31  3,28
                          
 18. Anttila Jerika                          2004 TeiskU               3,27                
             X  3,27  3,12
                          
 19. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               3,26                
          3,26  3,23  3,23
                          
 20. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi               3,07                
          2,97  3,07  2,97
                          
 21. Jenna Korpela                           2004 TampPy               2,97                
          2,84  2,97  2,88
                          

T11 Keihäs

  1. Iiris Kari                                   TampPy              21,48
          16,33  21,48      X  21,42  21,43  19,85
  2. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy              21,18
          16,09  20,02  21,18  19,17  18,05  18,98
  3. Silja Rossi                             2004 TampPy              20,60
          16,52  20,60  17,46  18,56  18,98      X
  4. Viivi Taipale                           2004 PälkLL              20,01
              X  19,15  18,30  20,01  18,32  19,29
  5. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU               18,36
          18,36  16,02  15,63      X  16,18      X
  6. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy              17,15
          15,92  15,99  15,06  16,87  16,33  17,15
  7. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU               16,25
          14,59  15,45  15,19  16,25  14,11  14,90
  8. Rebecca Nelimarkka                      2006 UlvST               15,62
          14,65  15,62  13,73  14,51  14,42  13,86
  9. Enna Eho                                2004                     14,92
          12,74  14,46  14,44  14,92  11,58  12,74
 10. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               14,10
          12,50  13,34  12,09  14,10      X  12,02
 11. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 ToijVau             13,76
          11,84  12,51  13,37  12,95  13,17  13,76
 12. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU              12,30
          12,26  10,07  11,45  12,30  10,40  10,75
 13. Sonja Lahti                             2004 TampPy              11,91
           8,51  11,33   8,31  10,48  11,91   9,46
 14. Catherine Nyabamba                      2004 TampPy              11,10
           9,42   8,00   8,45      X   9,74  11,10
 15. Tea Konttinen                           2005 JyväskKU            10,24
          10,24   9,77   9,87   9,95   9,93   9,41

T13 60 m

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,60
  2. Nea Lento                               2002 YlöjU                8,62
  3. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                8,71
  4. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               8,74
  5. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               8,80
  6. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            8,90
  7. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             8,91
  8. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi             9,09
  9. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,14
 10. Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa            9,23
 11. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,25
 12. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,55
 13. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                 9,72
 14. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                9,73
 14. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV              9,73
     Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi              DNS
     Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,55
  2. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                 9,72
  3. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                9,73
  3. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV              9,73
     Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             8,91
  2. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi             9,09
  3. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,14
  4. Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa            9,23
  5. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                9,25
     Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,60
  2. Nea Lento                               2002 YlöjU                8,62
  3. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                8,71
  4. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               8,74
  5. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               8,80
  6. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            8,90

T13 1000 m


  1. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi          3.20,82
  2. Nora Kytäjä                             2004 ForssSa           3.21,05
  3. Ilona Mononen                           2003 JanJa             3.21,28
  4. Hertta Vihreälehto                      2003 TampPy            3.23,32
  5. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV           3.56,60
  6. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU          4.02,05
  7. Julia Lahti                             2002 TampPy            4.23,96
  8. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU             4.35,57
     Anni Virta                              2002 ForssSa               DNS
     Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU              DNS

T13 Pituus

  1. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             4,76  0,0           
          4,76  4,33  4,51  4,63  4,72  4,55
           0,0   0,0   0,0  -0,6   0,0  -0,5
  2. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                4,66  0,0           
          4,66     X     -     -     -     -
           0,0                              
  3. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            4,61 -0,1           
          4,61  4,36     X  4,39  4,30     X
          -0,1  -0,1  +0,2  -0,8   0,0   0,0
  4. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                4,57  0,0           
          4,57  3,88  4,32  3,79  4,46  4,34
           0,0  -0,3  +0,2  -0,2  -0,2  +0,1
  5. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU             4,19  0,0           
          3,89  4,19  3,80  4,05  3,93  3,85
           0,0   0,0  +1,1  -0,5   0,0   0,0
  6. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            4,02  0,0           
          3,88  3,86  4,02     X  3,92  4,01
           0,0  +0,4   0,0  -0,7  -0,3   0,0
  7. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                3,96 -0,6           
          3,96  3,91  3,89  3,92  3,92  3,96
          -0,6   0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0
  8. Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa            3,85 -0,8           
          3,85  3,71  3,73     X  3,82  3,84
          -0,8  +0,1   0,0  +0,3  -0,1  -0,3
  9. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                 3,83  0,0           
          3,83     X     X
           0,0            
 10. Ilona Mononen                           2003 JanJa                3,75  0,0           
          3,75  3,61     -
           0,0  -0,3      
 11. Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                3,75  0,0           
          3,53  3,75     X
          +0,2   0,0   0,0
 12. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV              3,68 +1,0           
          3,39  3,60  3,68
           0,0  -0,7  +1,0
 13. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                3,68  0,0           
          3,68  3,55  3,48
           0,0  -0,2  +0,3
 14. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                3,49 -0,1           
          3,21  3,23  3,49
           0,0   0,0  -0,1
     Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                  NM -0,4           
             X     X     X
           0,0  -0,4  +0.3

T13 Keihäs

  1. Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU            40,38
          39,13  40,38  39,39  38,52  36,49  39,14
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               35,69
          35,69      X      X  31,91  31,15  32,45
  3. Viola Pennanen                          2002 LempKiYU            32,00
          27,59  32,00  30,75  31,72  29,56  30,69
  4. Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi            29,63
          29,40      X  29,63  29,09  28,32  29,25
  5. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa           26,53
          26,53  24,66  23,46  24,59  24,18  23,42
  6. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi            25,87
          25,87      X  24,22      X      X  24,37
  7. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               25,41
          20,81  23,36  21,42  25,41  22,35  22,14
  8. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU                23,19
          21,71  23,18  23,19  20,53  20,58  20,42
  9. Julia Lahti                             2002 TampPy              23,07
          20,55      X  23,07
 10. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            21,81
          18,52  21,81  17,81
 11. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               18,43
          17,42  17,00  18,43
 12. Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa           16,85
          16,85  15,98  16,74
 13. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               15,70
          15,70  13,68  14,39
 14. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               12,15
           8,53  11,16  12,15
     Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                 DNS
        

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU               13,57
  2. Sara Niemi                              2000 KeskiUYU            13,60
  3. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy              14,00
  4. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               14,16
  5. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU               14,23
  6. Emilia Joutsi                           2001 TampPy              14,27
  7. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU               14,61
  8. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               14,83

T15 800 m


  1. Viola Pennanen                          2002 LempKiYU          2.40,63
  2. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU             2.43,39

T15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             11,03 +0,4           
         10,94     X 10,84     - 11,03 10,83
          +1,0  -0,2  +0,2        +0,4  +0,1
  2. Nea Lento                               2002 YlöjU               10,29 +0,5           
          9,70 10,13 10,02 10,29     X  9,82
          +0,2  -0,8  +0,1  +0,5  +0,2   0,0
  3. Sara Niemi                              2000 KeskiUYU            10,13 +0,4           
             -  8,74 10,13     -  9,90  9,86
                -0,4  +0,4        +0,1  +0,7
  4. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            9,21 +0,5           
          9,07  8,90  9,00  9,21  8,63  8,61
           0,0  -0,2  +1,1  +0,5  +1,3   0,0
  5. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,18 -0,5           
          8,33  9,18  8,95  8,70  8,78  8,90
          +0,4  -0,5  +0,3  +1,1  +0,4  +0.1

T15 Keihäs

  1. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy              34,29
              X  33,90  33,95  34,29      X  33,84
  2. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy              27,44
          27,44      X      X      -      -      -

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Anneka Kruuti                           1999 SeinäjSU            13,17
  2. Julia Ylikahri                          1999 SiikSi              13,24
  3. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU               13,42
  4. Veronica Rohula                         1998 HIFK                13,48
  5. Vilma Juurinen                          1998 TampPy              13,85
  6. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               16,12

N17 800 m


  1. Julia Ylikahri                          1999 SiikSi            2.28,83
  2. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             2.49,14
     Enni Jarvala                            1998 YlöjU                 DNS

N17 Korkeus

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 155
         150 155 160
           O   O XXX

N17 Keihäs

  1. Elina Kinnunen                          1999 UudKK               44,98
          44,98  44,38  42,29  43,87      X      X
  2. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU               32,91
          26,44  25,31      X  30,55  32,91  29,79
  3. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               32,55
          29,12      X  30,96  32,55  28,85  31,17
  4. Katariina Tuominen                      1999 TampU               24,18
          22,39      X  24,18  22,29  23,38  23,21
  5. Suvi Viljanen                           1997 TampU               22,41
          17,62  17,45  19,78  19,53  22,41  16,93
  6. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               19,96
          18,91  16,66  18,28  17,42  18,12  19,96
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              33,27
          30,07  33,27      X  31,46  30,09  30,25

N19 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Aurora Troberg                          1996 EsboIF              12,65
  2. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 EsboIF              12,71

N19 400 m


  1. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       1996 KU-58             1.01,05
  2. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk           1.01,78
  3. Katri Helttula                          1997 VammsVoi          1.04,05
  4. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TeivoSt           1.07,04
  5. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU             1.11,12
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Nygård Jeanine                          1991 IFDrott             56,44