Äitienpäivä-heitot

Äitienpäivä-heitot
Hervannan keskusurheilukenttä
8.5.2016

TULOKSET

M Keihäs

  1. Joonas Oksanen                          1995 TampPy              60,24
          59,90      X  60,24  55,44  60,01  59,25
  2. Henri-Jussi Kurvinen                    1996 VehmU               58,72
          55,89  56,32  58,51      X  58,72  57,80
  3. Marko Valkama                           1996 VehmU               51,79
              X      X  47,42  51,38  51,79  50,92
  4. Pekka Elomaa                            1972 VammsVoi            40,50
          40,49  39,34      X  40,50  39,66  38,56
     Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU                DNS
        

P9 Kuula

  1. Aapo Närhi                              2007 LempKiYU             6,46
           6,41   6,46   6,04   6,41   6,46   6,33
  2. Sami Rekola                             2008 TammRy               4,99
           4,09   4,56   4,56   4,74   4,96   4,99
  3. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU                4,51
           4,36   4,45   4,22   4,48   4,02   4,51

P9 Keihäs

  1. Akusti Ruokangas                        2007 JanJa               21,26
          21,06  19,03  19,79  20,65  16,97  21,26
  2. Jussi Koskela                                KangKi              19,98
          18,90  19,98  17,24  15,70  17,60  19,71
  3. Aapo Närhi                              2007 LempKiYU            17,70
          12,86  14,91  15,38  13,83  15,57  17,70
  4. Sami Rekola                             2008 TammRy              12,20
          11,84  12,20      X  11,86  10,53  11,40
  5. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU                9,53
           8,57   8,44   8,74   7,98      X   9,53

P11 Kuula

  1. Jonne Niemelä                           2005 IkaalU               9,08
           7,49      -   7,64   8,11   8,19   9,08
  2. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU             7,86
           7,86   6,07   6,71   7,12   7,10   7,67
  3. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               6,81
           6,32   6,49   6,68   6,13   6,46   6,81
  4. Ville Rekola                            2006 TammRy               6,70
           6,61   6,49   6,29   6,05   6,69   6,70
  5. Joona Salminen                          2006 TammRy               5,39
           4,75   5,39   5,25   5,21      -      -
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                5,16
           4,46   4,91   5,16   4,90   4,75   4,91
     Aatu Kangasniemi                        2006 PorvU                 DNS
        

P11 Keihäs

  1. Jonne Niemelä                           2005 IkaalU              31,17
          31,17  27,75  27,55  25,63      X  22,98
  2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU              29,18
          28,41  27,98  25,11  27,49  28,19  29,18
  3. Aatu Kangasniemi                        2006 PorvU               24,87
          24,87      X  20,91  23,39  23,22      X
  4. Ville Rekola                            2006 TammRy              24,73
          20,86  21,93  22,39  24,68  24,73  24,00
  5. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU            22,23
          20,25  19,84  19,27  15,30  16,52  22,23
  6. Joona Salminen                          2006 TammRy              21,97
          21,97  20,08  17,87  21,36      X      X
  7. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               15,67
          15,67  15,19  13,72  15,50  14,89   8,66

P13 Kuula

  1. Leevi Lampén                            2003 LempKiYU            10,59
          10,29  10,42  10,57  10,59  10,33   9,91
  2. Anssi Tuominen                          2003 TampU                8,80
              X   8,77   8,80      X   7,92   8,61
  3. Olli Lehtinen                           2003 TampU                7,66
           7,19      X   7,51   7,66   7,31   7,05
  4. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                7,21
              X   6,77      X   7,21   6,12   6,81
     Mikko Saukkokoski                       2003 IkaalU                DNS
        
     Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu               DNS
        
     Waltteri Helisalo                       2004 ViipU                 DNS
        

P13 Keihäs

  1. Onni Ruokangas                          2003 JanJa               50,68
          49,38  49,84      X  46,38  47,58  50,68
  2. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             44,35
          44,35  41,59  44,05  38,45  40,94  38,95
  3. Arno Toivola                            2004 HyvsU               35,61
          35,61  34,21      X  32,08  30,92  33,67
  4. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu             34,25
              X  34,25      X  32,08  33,57  31,33
  5. Olli Lehtinen                           2003 TampU               28,07
          26,74  27,30  26,50  23,99  28,07  27,16
  6. Anssi Tuominen                          2003 TampU               20,48
          19,73  20,11      X  18,84  20,48  20,44
  7. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               20,06
          20,06  17,58  18,50  19,96  18,28  18,95
  8. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU               16,60
          13,58  16,44  16,60      X  14,01  12,99
     Mikko Saukkokoski                       2003 IkaalU                DNS
        
     Waltteri Helisalo                       2004 ViipU                 DNS
        

P15 Kuula

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               11,12
          11,12      X      X      X      X  10,81

P15 Keihäs

  1. Jami Siira                              2001 TampPy              42,96
          34,03  36,33  42,96  42,43
  2. Juha Närhi                              2002 LempKiYU            33,85
              X  32,72  33,85      X      X      X
  3. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               31,59
          30,13  28,10  31,59      X      -      -

M17 Keihäs

  1. Teemu Narvi                             2000 KanksLei            65,47
          63,48  60,72  64,83  65,47  64,46      X

N Kuula

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                8,62
           8,22   8,28   8,33   8,23   8,04   8,62

N Keihäs

  1. Tiina Andreasen                              RaumU               36,67
          31,68  36,67      X  30,03  32,60  35,36

T9 Kuula

  1. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             5,91
           5,47      -   5,67   5,88   5,56   5,91
  2. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             5,24
           4,86   5,17   4,56   5,24   4,47      -
  3. Eevi Vatka                              2007 ToijVau              4,95
           4,75   4,92   4,95   4,91   4,92   4,90
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                4,24
           3,91   4,08   4,03   4,01   4,21   4,24

T9 Keihäs

  1. Eevi Vatka                              2007 ToijVau             17,21
          15,55  14,14  16,22  17,21  14,29  16,25
  2. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            15,26
          15,26  13,05  13,34  12,00  13,09  12,62
  3. Ruth Toivola                            2008 HyvsU               14,53
          13,73  12,63  14,53  14,26  10,44  12,31
  4. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            12,87
          12,27  11,99  12,23  11,39  11,38  12,87
  5. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,31
           8,31   5,30   6,04   5,88   6,30   6,39

T11 Kuula

  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi               8,96
           8,96   8,59   7,37   8,10   8,88   8,63
  2. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                      2005 NoormNo              8,32
           7,56      -   8,06   8,32   8,19   8,14
  3. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei             8,26
           7,37   7,20   7,35   7,22   8,26   7,83
  4. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU                7,60
           6,94   7,53   7,23   7,13   7,60   7,04
  5. Anni Viljanen                           2006 ToijVau              6,58
           5,67   5,80   6,28   6,58   6,01   5,87
  6. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi               6,12
           5,20   5,49   5,64   6,12   5,78   5,34
  7. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy               5,24
           4,65   5,24   4,89   4,89   4,96   5,10
     Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS
        

T11 Keihäs

  1. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei            26,78
          22,21  16,50  26,78  23,12      X  21,64
  2. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              25,65
          22,83  24,92  25,65  22,37  17,41  20,49
  3. Sanni-Maria Mäkelä                      2005 NoormNo             21,77
          15,07  13,87  20,29  18,56  21,77  19,55
  4. Anni Viljanen                           2006 ToijVau             21,65
          20,01  20,08  16,60  20,24  21,65  18,32
  5. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU               19,82
          16,20  19,82  17,02  17,52  14,97  19,42
  6. Kira Koivisto                           2005 LaihLu              17,89
          14,87  16,71  10,28  17,04  16,41  17,89
  7. Essi Ilomäki                            2006 TampPy              16,63
          14,75  16,63  15,16  14,85  15,70  15,74
  8. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi              12,53
          12,53  11,61      X   9,95  10,72   9,23

T13 Kuula

  1. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               10,41
              X   9,77   9,38      X  10,41  10,03
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               10,11
           9,68   9,26   9,12  10,11   9,28   9,73
  3. Henna Salminen                          2003 TammRy               8,55
           8,48   8,52   8,55      X   8,40      X
  4. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                8,46
           8,34   8,46   8,14   7,75   8,11   7,45
  5. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                8,25
           7,41   8,08   8,25   8,07   7,28   7,25
  6. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                6,65
           5,35   6,02   6,20   6,48   6,65   6,39
  7. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                6,40
           5,30   5,83   5,84   5,81   5,66   6,40
  8. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU                6,20
           6,20   5,43   6,00   5,89   5,92   6,13

T13 Keihäs

  1. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi            32,69
              X  31,68  32,22  30,32  28,75  32,69
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               31,37
              X  31,37  30,68  28,03  30,25  25,95
  3. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           29,59
          28,47  24,92  25,63  25,79  29,59  28,57
  4. Elina Rantala                           2003 LempKiYU            27,39
          24,52  25,54  26,67  26,30  27,39  26,00
  5. Henna Salminen                          2003 TammRy              25,11
          24,52  23,25  23,86  25,11  25,07  24,90
  6. Kiia Koivisto                           2003 LaihLu              23,38
          23,38  20,81  20,39  19,34  22,23  21,99
  7. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               23,32
          23,07  23,32  19,41  19,51  15,57  21,76
  8. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU               18,68
              X  18,68  16,09  16,76  16,81  12,97
  9. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               16,33
          12,03  11,48  12,89  16,33  12,60  11,01
 10. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               14,34
          11,78  13,06  13,67  14,34  12,46  12,65
 11. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               12,87
          11,67  12,53  12,87      X  11,61  11,40
     Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                 DNS
        

T15 Kuula

  1. Vera Töppärä                            2001 UrjU                11,94
          11,10  10,58  10,87  11,94  10,97  11,52
  2. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                8,43
           7,33   8,04   7,95   8,19   8,26   8,43
  3. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,29
           6,27   8,27   8,00   7,51   8,29   8,03
  4. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                7,07
           6,67   6,83   7,07   6,90   6,38   6,00
     Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 DNS
        

T15 Keihäs

  1. Julia Valtanen                          2001 RaumU               51,52
          51,52  46,85      -      -      -      -
  2. Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi            36,71
          33,90  32,45  36,71  28,86      X  33,63
  3. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa           34,06
          29,96  31,73  31,73  34,06      X  32,23
  4. Inka Vatka                              2002 ToijVau             27,40
          24,73  27,40  23,85  21,21      X      X
  5. Venla Toivola                           2002 HyvsU               27,11
          26,52  27,11      -      -      -      -
  6. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               25,42
          25,42  23,53  24,89  24,43  21,36  22,22
  7. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               18,38
          11,52  17,97  17,21      X  17,72  18,38
     Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 DNS
        

N17 Kuula

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               10,93
          10,93      X  10,46  10,33  10,82      X

N17 Keihäs

  1. Julia Valtanen                          2001 RaumU               47,95
          43,57  41,98  45,11      X  47,95  45,99
  2. Heta Paavola                            2000 KerU                46,66
          45,12  43,60  45,25  44,45  45,10  46,66
  3. Venla Olli                              1999 EurajVei            46,30
          44,83  44,94  44,06  46,30  45,58  45,36
     Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                 DNS