Avoimet Pirkanmaan 17-19-22v hallit

Avoimet Pirkamaan 17-19-22v hallit
Pirkkahalli
13.2.2016

TULOKSET

M17 60 m

  1. Joni Ojala                              KanksLei             7,34
  2. Pyry Santahuhta                         KanksLei             7,43
  3. Juuso Helpiö                            EspTa                7,47
  4. Teemu Gustavson                         BorgåAk              7,49
  5. Joel Turkka                             TampPy               7,51
  6. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU             7,60
  7. Mikael Granqvist                        IFSibboV             7,61
     Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk               DNS

M17 60 m

  1. Joni Ojala                              KanksLei             7,35q
  2. Teemu Gustavson                         BorgåAk              7,43q
  3. Juuso Helpiö                            EspTa                7,44q
  4. Pyry Santahuhta                         KanksLei             7,45q
  5. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU             7,47q
  6. Joel Turkka                             TampPy               7,49q
  7. Mikael Granqvist                        IFSibboV             7,61q
  8. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk              7,62q
  9. Vesa Koppinen                           JanJa                7,78
 10. Aleksi Sohlman                          HIFK                 7,84
 10. Daniel Niva                             BorgåAk              7,84
 12. Julius Lehto                            TampU                7,85
 13. Tatu Heikkinen                          HIFK                 7,86
 14. Eero Välimäki                           ToijVau              7,88
 15. Ilmari Niiranen                         HyvsU                7,98
 16. Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                8,05
 17. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                8,09
 18. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy               8,25
 19. Oliver Sainio                           HIFK                 8,31
 20. Henrik Laitinen                         TampPy               8,42
 21. Miko Köykkä                             TampU                8,45
     Joonatan Nsukami                        IFSibboV              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Teemu Gustavson                         BorgåAk              7,43q
  2. Juuso Helpiö                            EspTa                7,44q
  3. Pyry Santahuhta                         KanksLei             7,45q
  4. Mikael Granqvist                        IFSibboV             7,61q
  5. Vesa Koppinen                           JanJa                7,78
  6. Daniel Niva                             BorgåAk              7,84
  7. Oliver Sainio                           HIFK                 8,31
  8. Henrik Laitinen                         TampPy               8,42

Erä 2                

  1. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk              7,62q
  2. Aleksi Sohlman                          HIFK                 7,84
  3. Tatu Heikkinen                          HIFK                 7,86
  4. Eero Välimäki                           ToijVau              7,88
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                8,09
  6. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy               8,25
     Joonatan Nsukami                        IFSibboV              DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Joni Ojala                              KanksLei             7,35q
  2. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU             7,47q
  3. Joel Turkka                             TampPy               7,49q
  4. Julius Lehto                            TampU                7,85
  5. Ilmari Niiranen                         HyvsU                7,98
  6. Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                8,05
  7. Miko Köykkä                             TampU                8,45

M17 400 m

  1. Anton Kunnas                            IFSibboV            52,66
  2. Mikael Granqvist                        IFSibboV            53,40
  3. Ossian Newby                            HIFK                54,25
  4. Teemu Gustavson                         BorgåAk             54,67
  5. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU            55,40
  6. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo             55,59
  7. Aleks Meidla                            HyvsU               55,96
  8. Julius Lehto                            TampU               56,68
  9. Aleksi Sohlman                          HIFK                57,23
 10. Markus Hurri                            LoimJa              58,32
 11. Daniel Niva                             BorgåAk             58,59
 12. Juho Urhemaa                            TampPy              59,45
 13. Oliver Sainio                           HIFK              1.00,42

Erä 1                

  1. Aleks Meidla                            HyvsU               55,96
  2. Julius Lehto                            TampU               56,68
  3. Daniel Niva                             BorgåAk             58,59
  4. Juho Urhemaa                            TampPy              59,45

Erä 2                

  1. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo             55,59
  2. Aleksi Sohlman                          HIFK                57,23
  3. Markus Hurri                            LoimJa              58,32
  4. Oliver Sainio                           HIFK              1.00,42

Erä 3                

  1. Anton Kunnas                            IFSibboV            52,66
  2. Mikael Granqvist                        IFSibboV            53,40
  3. Ossian Newby                            HIFK                54,25
  4. Teemu Gustavson                         BorgåAk             54,67
  5. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU            55,40

M17 1500 m

  1. Leevi Keronen                           LempKiYU          4.29,19
  2. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              4.31,25
  3. Eelis Uitto                             ViipU             4.31,31
  4. Sakari Koivuniemi                       NokU              4.36,26
  5. Oskari Kangasniemi                      IkaalU            4.38,29
  6. Antti Kanerva                           ForssSa           5.31,90

M17 60 m aj

  1. Pyry Santahuhta                         KanksLei             8,30
  2. Joni Järvinen                           LahdA                8,43
  3. Tatu Heikkinen                          HIFK                 8,78
  4. Aleksi Jurvanen                         KangU                9,35
  5. Niilo Klapuri                           KangU                9,73
  6. Ilmari Niiranen                         HyvsU                9,78
     Lauri Savolainen                        HIFK                  DNS
     Hermanni Haaparanta                     NoormNo               DNS

M17 Korkeus

  1. Casper Tillander                        IFSibboV              184
         165 170 175 180 184 188
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu               175
         160 165 170 175 180
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Roope Haapanen                          TammRy                170
         170 175    
           O XXX    
  4. Joni Uolamo                             ToijVau               165
         150 155 160 165 170
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Daniel Kosonen                          TampPy                165
         150 155 160 165 170
           O   O   O XXO XXX

M17 Pituus

  1. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu              5,80                 
          5,53     X  5,68  5,80  5,75  5,75
                                            
  2. Toma Lahtinen                           HIFK                 5,79                 
          5,68     X  5,79     X  3,28     X
                                            
  3. Oskari Marjakoski                       KaipVi               5,55                 
          5,27  5,55  5,28  5,28  5,23     -
                                            
  4. Henrik Laitinen                         TampPy               5,23                 
          5,05  5,07  5,11  4,90  5,06  5,23
                                            
  5. Ilmari Niiranen                         HyvsU                5,17                 
          5,17  1,71  5,15     X  5,17  5,17
                                            
  6. Joni Uolamo                             ToijVau              5,13                 
          5,08  5,06  5,13  5,04  4,94  5,08
                                            
  7. Miko Köykkä                             TampU                5,10                 
          4,93  4,81     X  5,10  4,87     X
                                            
  8. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy               4,65                 
             X     X  4,25  4,62  4,65  4,62
                                            
  9. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU             3,99                 
             X     X  3,99
                          
     Lauri Savolainen                        HIFK                  DNS                 
        
        
     Roope Haapanen                          TammRy                DNS                 
        
        

M17 Kuula

  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        LielKi              19,83
          19,18      X      X  19,69      X  19,83
  2. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU            13,69
          12,92  12,67  13,69  13,38      X  12,17
  3. Toma Lahtinen                           HIFK                12,39
          11,82  12,17      X  12,39      X      X
  4. Joni Uolamo                             ToijVau              9,37
           9,14   9,05   8,86   9,22   9,37   9,19
     Hermanni Haaparanta                     NoormNo               DNS
        

M19 60 m

  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  7,01
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU             7,09
  3. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU             7,09
  4. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                7,24
  5. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU               7,35
  5. Ilari Keränen                           KarkkPo              7,35
  7. Juho Rönkä                              JanJa                7,38
     Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF                DNS

M19 60 m

  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  7,03q
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU             7,07q
  3. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU             7,12q
  4. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                7,25q
  5. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF               7,30q
  6. Ilari Keränen                           KarkkPo              7,32q
  7. Juho Rönkä                              JanJa                7,34q
  8. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU               7,38q
  9. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy               7,43
  9. Elias Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV             7,43
 11. Teemu Mustonen                          HyvsU                7,55
 12. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU                7,62
 13. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                  7,63
 14. Tommi Kukkula                           NoormNo              7,72
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV             7,28
     Markus Karlstedt                        TuUL                 7,27
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joni Arponen                            HIFK                 7,21
     Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy               7,06
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                7,05

Erä 1                

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV             7,28
     Markus Karlstedt                        TuUL                 7,27
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joni Arponen                            HIFK                 7,21
     Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy               7,06
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                7,05

Erä 2                

  1. Juho Rönkä                              JanJa                7,34q
  2. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU               7,38q
  3. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy               7,43
  4. Teemu Mustonen                          HyvsU                7,55
  5. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU                7,62
  6. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                  7,63
  7. Tommi Kukkula                           NoormNo              7,72

Erä 3                

  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  7,03q
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU             7,07q
  3. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU             7,12q
  4. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                7,25q
  5. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF               7,30q
  6. Ilari Keränen                           KarkkPo              7,32q
  7. Elias Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV             7,43

M19 400 m

  1. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             50,15
  2. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 50,71
  3. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               51,31
  4. Ahmed Ibrahim                           HIFK                52,75
  5. Samuel Kouri                            BorgåAk             52,91
  6. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU              53,26
  7. Ahmed Ahmed                             HIFK                54,94
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jon Forss                               TampU               53,94
     Eetu Kannisto                           TeivoSt             58,34
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo             51,39

Erä 1                

  1. Ahmed Ibrahim                           HIFK                52,75
  2. Toni Mäki                               IkaalU              53,26
  3. Ahmed Ahmed                             HIFK                54,94
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jon Forss                               TampU               53,94
     Eetu Kannisto                           TeivoSt             58,34

Erä 2                

  1. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             50,15
  2. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 50,71
  3. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               51,31
  4. Samuel Kouri                            BorgåAk             52,91
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo             51,39

M19 1500 m

  1. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            4.14,06
  2. Benjamin Heinonen                       TampPy            4.30,82
  3. Sampo Seppä                             AlajA             4.31,36
  4. Valtteri Sillanpää                      NoormNo           4.34,32
  5. Konsta Puranen                          LempKiYU          4.38,81
     Topi Lahtinen                           TampU                 DNS
     Veikko Nurmi                            TampPy                DNS

M19 Pituus

  1. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                6,78                 
  2. Joni Heikkilä                           HKV                  6,60                 
  3. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo              6,51                 
  4. Ilari Keränen                           KarkkPo              6,28                 
  5. Elias Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV             6,17                 
  6. Teemu Mustonen                          HyvsU                6,08                 
  7. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                6,05                 
  8. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKiYU             5,87                 
     Tommi Kukkula                           NoormNo               DNS                 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV             6,63                 
     David Dawkins                           HKV                  6,54                 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,28                 



M19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU               14,64                 
             X 14,16 14,32 14,33 14,39 14,64
                                            
  2. Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa               14,10                 
             X     X 13,98     X 14,10     X
                                            
  3. Iikka Alingue                           JanJa               13,45                 
             X     X 13,42     X 13,45     X
                                            
  4. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo             13,20                 
         13,20     X     X     X 12,95     X
                                            
  5. Johannes Hartikainen                    HämeenlTa           11,83                 
             X 11,83     X     X 11,72     -
                                            
     Joona Kopakkala                         TampU                 DNS                 
        
        

M19 Kuula

  1. Samuli Kyrönviita                       IkaalU              17,81
              X  17,53  17,81      X  17,54      X
  2. Ville Välimaa                           KU-58               16,01
              X      X      X  15,80      X  16,01
  3. Veikko Laitinen                         KeurKi              15,74
          14,79  15,36      X  15,74  15,63  15,71
  4. Tommi Palm                              ForssSa             14,57
          14,57      X  14,44      X  14,45  13,86

M22 200 m

  1. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              21,83
  2. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,95
  3. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU            22,27
  4. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF              22,68
  5. Jonathan Brace                          EsboIF              22,70
  6. Pauli Hyvärinen                         EspTa               22,84
  7. Kalle Raitala                           KoskKai             23,18
  8. Markus Karlstedt                        TuUL                23,19
  9. Rashiid Jamac                           TampU               23,26
 10. Joni Arponen                            HIFK                23,32
 11. Joni Ojala                              KanksLei            23,36
 12. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk             23,91
 13. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              24,27
 14. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                 25,02
     Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Rashiid Jamac                           TampU               23,26
  2. Joni Ojala                              KanksLei            23,36
  3. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk             23,91
  4. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              24,27
     Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa                 DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF              22,68
  2. Pauli Hyvärinen                         EspTa               22,84
  3. Kalle Raitala                           KoskKai             23,18
  4. Joni Arponen                            HIFK                23,32
  5. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                 25,02

Erä 3                

  1. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              21,83
  2. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,95
  3. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU            22,27
  4. Jonathan Brace                          EsboIF              22,70
  5. Markus Karlstedt                        TuUL                23,19

M22 1500 m

  1. Joni Virkkala                           GamlakIF          4.17,46
     Anssi Huostila                          LammSä                DNS

M22 300 m aj

  1. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              39,27
  2. Lauri Eneh                              TampU               39,38
  3. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                40,18
  4. Edward Lindberg                         IFSibboV            40,48
  5. Antti Lempinen                          NoormNo             40,78
  6. Patrik Daymond                          TampU               41,41
  7. Aleksi Nieminen                         PorinTa             42,28
  8. Casper Tillander                        IFSibboV            45,68
     Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo               DNF
     Eero Helppolainen                       PorinTa               DNF
     Hermanni Haaparanta                     NoormNo               DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juho Launto                             TuUL                38,88
     Eetu Viitala                            TuUL                38,49

Erä 1                

  1. Aleksi Nieminen                         PorinTa             42,28
  2. Casper Tillander                        IFSibboV            45,68
     Eero Helppolainen                       PorinTa               DNF
     Hermanni Haaparanta                     NoormNo               DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Lauri Eneh                              TampU               39,38
  2. Edward Lindberg                         IFSibboV            40,48
  3. Patrik Daymond                          TampU               41,41
     Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo               DNF

Erä 3                

  1. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              39,27
  2. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                40,18
  3. Antti Lempinen                          NoormNo             40,78
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juho Launto                             TuUL                38,88
     Eetu Viitala                            TuUL                38,49

M22 Korkeus

  1. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialVa               205
         188 192 196 200 203 205 207
           O   O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  2. Matias Mustonen                         LempKiYU              200
         184 188 192 196 200 203    
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX    
  3. Jussi Lepistö                           OrivPo                192
         180 184 188 192 196
          XO   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU                180
         170 175 180 184
           O   O XXO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Henri Haapaniemi                        TampKT                170
         170 175
          XO XXX
     Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU              175
         160 165 170 175 180
           O   O   O  XO XXX

M22 Seiväs

  1. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy                480
         460 470 480 490 500
         XXO   -   O   - XXX
  2. Einari Välimäki                         NoormNo               480
         480 490
          XO XXX
  3. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                 460
         440 460 470
         XXO   O XXX
  4. Johan-Antti Kivilahti                   HaapajKi              420
         380 400 420 430
          XO XXO   O XXX
  5. Anton Kunnas                            IFSibboV              420
         380 400 420 430
           O   O  XO XXX
  6. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKiYU              280
         260 270 280 290 300
         XXO   - XXO   - XXX
     Johannes Eronen                         HaapajKi               NH
         440
         XXX
     Santtu Koskiaho                         KarijTa               DNS
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Saarelainen                      EspTa                 500
         480 490 500 510 520
           O   -  XO   - XXX
     Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU              350
         300 310 320 330 340 350 360
           O   -   O   O   O   O XXX

M22 Kolmiloikka

  1. Elias Mäkelä                            HKV                 14,75                 
             X 14,53     X     X 14,46 14,75
                                            

M22 Kuula

  1. Risto Kauppinen                         KangKi              13,02
              X      X  12,50  13,02  12,64  12,74
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            12,23
              X      X      X      X  12,23      X

N17 60 m

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               7,83
  2. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 7,98
  3. Elina Kujala                            KeskiUYU             7,98
  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy               8,05
  4. Nea Karppinen                           LempKiYU             8,05
  6. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa               8,09
  7. Mette Gerkman                           EspTa                8,13
  8. Sofia Kankaanpää                        TuUL                 8,15

N17 60 m

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               7,98q
  2. Nea Karppinen                           LempKiYU             8,05q
  3. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa               8,10q
  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy               8,11q
  5. Elina Kujala                            KeskiUYU             8,12q
  6. Sofia Kankaanpää                        TuUL                 8,14q
  7. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 8,21q
  8. Mette Gerkman                           EspTa                8,22q
  9. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa            8,25
  9. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa            8,25
 11. Katriina Aalto                          ToijVau              8,28
 12. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy               8,29
 13. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 TampPy               8,30
 14. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,32
 15. Tua-Talvikki Anttila                    HKV                  8,34
 16. Sara Niemi                              KeskiUYU             8,40
 17. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               8,43
 18. Silja Laaksonen                         HelsTa               8,44
 19. Melina Rajulin                          KeskiUYU             8,48
 20. Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                8,49
 21. Cassandra Karjalainen                   HIFK                 8,51
 21. Kia Helkamaa                            IFSibboV             8,51
 23. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy               8,52
 23. Nea Seppälä                             TampPy               8,52
 25. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi             8,53
 26. Oona Hietala                            TampPy               8,54
 27. Essi Lautamäki                          JanJa                8,56
 28. Ella Pekola                             TampPy               8,57
 28. Sara Niinimäki                          ViialVa              8,57
 30. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            8,59
 31. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU             8,60
 32. Emma Simberg                            HyvsU                8,61
 32. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                8,61
 34. Sofie Roos                              HKV                  8,63
 35. Riina Kokkonen                          TampU                8,66
 36. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                8,81
 37. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                8,84
 38. Iida Tolonen                            HyvsU                8,86
 39. Linnea Parviainen                       HyvsU                9,00
 40. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                9,14
 41. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                9,19
     Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa             DNS
     Kiira Vilenius                          ViialVa               DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa               8,10q
  2. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy               8,29
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,32
  4. Essi Lautamäki                          JanJa                8,56
  5. Ella Pekola                             TampPy               8,57
  6. Emma Simberg                            HyvsU                8,61
  7. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                9,19

Erä 2                

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               7,98q
  2. Katriina Aalto                          ToijVau              8,28
  3. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 TampPy               8,30
  4. Tua-Talvikki Anttila                    HKV                  8,34
  5. Riina Kokkonen                          TampU                8,66
  6. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                8,84
     Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Sofia Kankaanpää                        TuUL                 8,14q
  2. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa            8,25
  3. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               8,43
  4. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi             8,53
  5. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            8,59
  6. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                8,61
  7. Sofie Roos                              HKV                  8,63

Erä 4                

  1. Nea Karppinen                           LempKiYU             8,05q
  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy               8,11q
  3. Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                8,49
  4. Kia Helkamaa                            IFSibboV             8,51
  5. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU             8,60
  6. Iida Tolonen                            HyvsU                8,86
  7. Linnea Parviainen                       HyvsU                9,00
     Kiira Vilenius                          ViialVa               DNS

Erä 5                

  1. Elina Kujala                            KeskiUYU             8,12q
  2. Mette Gerkman                           EspTa                8,22q
  3. Cassandra Karjalainen                   HIFK                 8,51
  4. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy               8,52
  5. Oona Hietala                            TampPy               8,54
  6. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                8,81
  7. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                9,14

Erä 6                

  1. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 8,21q
  2. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa            8,25
  3. Sara Niemi                              KeskiUYU             8,40
  4. Silja Laaksonen                         HelsTa               8,44
  5. Melina Rajulin                          KeskiUYU             8,48
  6. Nea Seppälä                             TampPy               8,52
  7. Sara Niinimäki                          ViialVa              8,57

N17 400 m

  1. Liisa Sätilä                            EspTa             1.01,50
  2. Veera Wiberg                            LahdA             1.02,17
  3. Sofie Roos                              HKV               1.03,54
  4. Marina Merjamaa                         HKV               1.04,17
  5. Meeri Manninen                          KeskiUYU          1.06,52
  6. Veera Lahtinen                          JanJa             1.07,12
  7. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           1.10,64
  8. Sofia Tabit                             HelsTa            1.15,06
     Annika Virtanen                         HKV                   DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Meeri Manninen                          KeskiUYU          1.06,52
  2. Veera Lahtinen                          JanJa             1.07,12
  3. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           1.10,64
  4. Sofia Tabit                             HelsTa            1.15,06

Erä 2                

  1. Liisa Sätilä                            EspTa             1.01,50
  2. Veera Wiberg                            LahdA             1.02,17
  3. Sofie Roos                              HKV               1.03,54
  4. Marina Merjamaa                         HKV               1.04,17
     Annika Virtanen                         HKV                   DNS

N17 1500 m

  1. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            4.53,32
  2. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA             4.53,71
  3. Aino Sikkinen                           TampPy            4.59,78
  4. Venla Ranta                             LempKiYU          5.01,14
  5. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           5.04,59
  6. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            5.06,24
  7. Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampPy            5.11,15
  8. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU           5.21,11
  9. Ilona Hulshof                           ForssSa           5.29,83
 10. Hertta Hankimaa                         KeskiUYU          5.33,34
 11. Emmi Palonen                            PirkkP            5.36,14
     Evita Itkonen                           PorvU                 DNS
     Lina Romberg                            PorvU                 DNS

N17 60 m aj

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               8,57
  2. Nea Karppinen                           LempKiYU             8,91
  3. Maija Lehti                             TuUL                 9,01
  4. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV             9,24
  5. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa            9,45
  6. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa            9,48
  7. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                9,60
  8. Sara Niemi                              KeskiUYU             9,75
  9. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             10,08
 10. Pinja Konttinen                         HIFK                10,17
 11. Emma Kosonen                            ValkHa              10,32
 12. Cassandra Karjalainen                   HIFK                10,37
     Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS
     Vera Töppärä                            UrjU                  DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Sara Niemi                              KeskiUYU             9,75
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             10,08
  3. Pinja Konttinen                         HIFK                10,17
  4. Emma Kosonen                            ValkHa              10,32
  5. Cassandra Karjalainen                   HIFK                10,37
     Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS
     Vera Töppärä                            UrjU                  DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               8,57
  2. Nea Karppinen                           LempKiYU             8,91
  3. Maija Lehti                             TuUL                 9,01
  4. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV             9,24
  5. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa            9,45
  6. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa            9,48
  7. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                9,60

N17 Korkeus

  1. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy                162
         150 154 158 162 165    
           O   O   O   O XXX    
  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy                158
         145 150 154 158 162
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                 158
         145 150 154 158 162
          XO   O XXO  XO XXX
  4. Katriina Aalto                          ToijVau               154
         145 150 154 158
           O  XO   O XXX
  5. Emmy Wikström                           IFSibboV              150
         140 145 150 154
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy                150
         135 140 145 150 154
           O   O   O XXO  X-
  7. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU                 145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O   O XXX
     Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS
        
        
     Vera Töppärä                            UrjU                  DNS
        
        
     Aliisa Kyrönviita                       IkaalU                DNS
        
        

N17 Pituus

  1. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa               5,92                 
             X  5,57     -  5,92     -     X
                                            
  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy               5,48                 
          5,48  5,33  5,32  5,25  5,27  5,09
                                            
  3. Oona Hietala                            TampPy               5,29                 
             X  5,10     X  2,51  5,12  5,29
                                            
  4. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              5,27                 
          5,05  5,06  5,07  5,04  5,27     X
                                            
  5. Elina Kujala                            KeskiUYU             5,25                 
          5,25  5,05     X  5,20     X     X
                                            
  6. Jonna Peritalo                          LapVi                5,25                 
             X  5,00  5,02  4,89  5,25  5,20
                                            
  7. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                4,98                 
          4,81  4,98  4,75  4,96     X  4,88
                                            
  8. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                4,98                 
             X  4,91  4,98     X     X     X
                                            
  9. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa               4,93                 
          4,93     X  4,67
                          
 10. Silja Laaksonen                         HelsTa               4,90                 
          4,90  4,81  4,71
                          
 11. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa            4,86                 
          4,58  4,86  4,74
                          
 12. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa              4,77                 
          4,77  4,69  4,38
                          
 13. Anna Aarnivala                          TampPy               4,72                 
             X  4,72  4,70
                          
 14. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU                4,69                 
          2,22  4,69     X
                          
 15. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                4,66                 
          4,66  4,57  3,26
                          
 16. Katriina Aalto                          ToijVau              4,64                 
             X  4,64  4,51
                          
 17. Essi Lautamäki                          JanJa                4,64                 
          4,49  4,64     X
                          
 18. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                4,57                 
          4,50  4,15  4,57
                          
 19. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU             4,53                 
          4,30  4,53  4,44
                          
 20. Pinja Konttinen                         HIFK                 4,53                 
          4,53  4,35  4,41
                          
 21. Venla Mikkelä                           HIFK                 4,46                 
          4,30  4,46  4,40
                          
 22. Sara Niinimäki                          ViialVa              4,35                 
          4,35  4,16  4,31
                          
 23. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            4,33                 
             X     X  4,33
                          
 24. Iida Tolonen                            HyvsU                4,30                 
          4,27  4,30  4,22
                          
 25. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                4,22                 
          3,96  3,83  4,22
                          
 26. Anselika Sarin                          ForssSa              4,05                 
          4,05  3,90  3,82
                          
     Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS                 
        
        
     Kiira Vilenius                          ViialVa               DNS                 
        
        
     Aliisa Kyrönviita                       IkaalU                DNS                 
        
        

N17 Kuula

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               14,13
              X  14,01  13,55  14,13  13,93      X
  2. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                13,55
          12,68  12,66  13,55  13,48  11,81  11,34
  3. Emilia Kangas                           SeinäjSU            12,12
          10,60  11,51  12,12  11,44  11,43      X
  4. Elina Malm                              KarijTa             12,03
          11,31  12,03      X  11,31  11,25  11,72
  5. Sofia Pölkky                            SeinäjSU            11,71
          10,42  10,47  11,71  10,87  11,16  11,22
  6. Maria Lahdensuo                         TampPy              10,38
          10,29      X  10,38      X      X  10,22
  7. Anni Vähäkoski                          YlöjU                9,40
           9,36   8,90   9,20   9,40   9,28   9,29
  8. Venla Mikkelä                           HIFK                 8,81
           8,35   8,81   8,32   8,41   8,43      X
  9. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                8,73
           8,73   8,20   7,55
 10. Pinja Konttinen                         HIFK                 8,43
           7,65   7,87   8,43      -      -      -
     Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS
        
     Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                 DNS
        
     Kiira Vilenius                          ViialVa               DNS
        
     Vera Töppärä                            UrjU                  DNS
        
     Kira Töppärä                            UrjU                  DNS
        
     Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS
        
     Anselika Sarin                          ForssSa               DNS
        

N19 60 m

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU             7,82
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi               8,01
  3. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU                8,11
  4. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              8,17
  5. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa            8,41
  6. Saara Vuorela                           TampU                8,52
  7. Tanja Sorvari                           HyvsU                8,60
     Maria Kytölä                            HyvsU                 DNS

N19 60 m

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU             7,81q
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi               8,03q
  3. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU                8,12q
  4. Maria Kytölä                            HyvsU                8,22q
  5. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              8,24q
  6. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa            8,48q
  7. Saara Vuorela                           TampU                8,54q
  8. Tanja Sorvari                           HyvsU                8,61q
  9. Arlena Mikkonen                         TampPy               8,64
 10. Veronica Rohula                         HIFK                 8,76
 11. Maija Marttila                          TampU               10,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy               8,22
     Mikaela Levo                            IkaalU               8,36
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               8,29
     Sara Jokinen                            TampPy               7,89
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58                7,96

Erä 1                

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU             7,81q
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi               8,03q
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy               8,22
     Mikaela Levo                            IkaalU               8,36
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               8,29
     Sara Jokinen                            TampPy               7,89

Erä 2                

  1. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU                8,12q
  2. Maria Kytölä                            HyvsU                8,22q
  3. Tanja Sorvari                           HyvsU                8,61q
  4. Arlena Mikkonen                         TampPy               8,64
  5. Veronica Rohula                         HIFK                 8,76

Erä 3                

  1. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              8,24q
  2. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa            8,48q
  3. Saara Vuorela                           TampU                8,54q
  4. Maija Marttila                          TampU               10,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58                7,96

N19 400 m

  1. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF              57,95
  2. Pinja Porokari                          NurmijYU          1.00,77
  3. Emma Falck                              HIFK              1.01,45
  4. Vilma Törmälä                           HIFK              1.04,87
  5. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKiYU          1.07,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Linnea Harala                           SomE              1.06,34
     Vera Suihko                             TampPy            1.02,60

Erä 1                

  1. Emma Falck                              HIFK              1.01,45
  2. Vilma Törmälä                           HIFK              1.04,87
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Linnea Harala                           SomE              1.06,34

Erä 2                

  1. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF              57,95
  2. Pinja Porokari                          NurmijYU          1.00,77
  3. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKiYU          1.07,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Vera Suihko                             TampPy            1.02,60

N19 1500 m

  1. Jonna Tanskanen                         TampU             5.16,69
  2. Lotta Penttinen                         EspTa             5.17,46
  3. Ida Andersson                           NurmijYU          5.23,75
  4. Maija Marttila                          TampU             6.15,81

N19 Pituus

  1. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               5,65                 
          5,34  5,57  5,65  5,65  5,35  5,65
                                            
  2. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                 5,63                 
          5,47  5,38  5,32  5,63  5,39  5,49
                                            
  3. Sandra Ekblom                           HIFK                 5,42                 
             X     X  5,42  5,30  3,83  5,42
                                            
  4. Maria Kytölä                            HyvsU                5,38                 
          5,38  5,35     X  5,17  5,36  5,25
                                            
  5. Carmen Antonio                          HIFK                 5,13                 
          4,80  5,09  5,13     X     -     -
                                            
  6. Maija Marttila                          TampU                4,08                 
          3,98  4,08  3,95  4,04  3,92  3,97
                                            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy               5,55                 
             X     X     X  5,49  5,55  5,39
                                            
     Jonna Kangasniemi                       NoormNo              5,26                 
             X     X  5,21  5,19  5,26  5,22
                                            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Merika Sumanen                          TampPy               5,72                 
          5,45     X     X     X  5,66  5,72
                                            

N19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Tua-Talvikki Anttila                    HKV                 11,21                 
         11,20 11,21 11,01 11,05     - 10,98
                                            
  2. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS              11,18                 
             X 10,68 11,18     X 11,06 11,05
                                            
  3. Elina Åkerlund                          TampPy              10,88                 
         10,23 10,42 10,80 10,88 10,16 10,79
                                            
  4. Venla Mikkelä                           HIFK                10,52                 
          9,96 10,43 10,44 10,43 10,52     X
                                            
  5. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                9,58                 
          9,33     X  9,47  9,58  9,39  9,27
                                            
  6. Julia Pihkanen                          TampPy               9,55                 
          9,19  9,38     X     X  9,55  9,49
                                            

N19 Kuula

  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                10,85
          10,44  10,65  10,46  10,85  10,48  10,26
  2. Milla Lempinen                          PorinYU             10,38
              X      X  10,22  10,10      X  10,38
  3. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              9,11
           8,05   8,94   9,11   8,39      -      -

N22 200 m

  1. Sara Jokinen                            TampPy              25,25
  2. Maria Huntington                        TampPy              25,85
  3. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi              25,98
  4. Tiia Tammisalo                          TampPy              26,09
  5. Erika Nevanperä                         KalajJu             26,23
  6. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU               26,30
  7. Jenna Pihkola                           LahdA               26,56
  7. Maija Lehti                             TuUL                26,56
  9. Sofia Kankaanpää                        TuUL                26,70
 10. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                 26,84
 11. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           26,89
 12. Emma Simberg                            HyvsU               27,38
 13. Nea Seppälä                             TampPy              27,49
 14. Emmy Wikström                           IFSibboV            27,95
 15. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy              28,01
 16. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           28,44
 17. Justiina Räikkä                         TampPy              28,51
 18. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi            28,91
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                DNS
     Pauliina Perttula                       KU-58                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna Kangasniemi                       NoormNo             27,75

Erä 1                

  1. Maria Huntington                        TampPy              25,85
  2. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           26,89
  3. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy              28,01
  4. Justiina Räikkä                         TampPy              28,51
  5. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi            28,91

Erä 2                

  1. Emma Simberg                            HyvsU               27,38
  2. Nea Seppälä                             TampPy              27,49
  3. Emmy Wikström                           IFSibboV            27,95
  4. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           28,44
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi              25,98
  2. Maija Lehti                             TuUL                26,56
  3. Sofia Kankaanpää                        TuUL                26,70
  4. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                 26,84
     Pauliina Perttula                       KU-58                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna Kangasniemi                       NoormNo             27,75

Erä 4                

  1. Sara Jokinen                            TampPy              25,25
  2. Tiia Tammisalo                          TampPy              26,09
  3. Erika Nevanperä                         KalajJu             26,23
  4. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU               26,30
  5. Jenna Pihkola                           LahdA               26,56

N22 1500 m

  1. Linnea Harala                           SomE              4.54,17
  2. Sara Jukko                              IkaalU            6.16,75

N22 300 m aj

  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK                41,15
  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy              42,52
  3. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               42,68
  4. Anna Kohtamäki                          NoormNo             43,66
  5. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 43,73
  6. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            43,79
  7. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo             44,58
  8. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV            45,75
  9. Charlotta Bützow                        HKV                 45,91
 10. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             46,30
 11. Linda Aho                               HIFK                46,62
 12. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS              46,78
 13. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa             48,53
 14. Sini Välilä                             PorinYU             48,81
     Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Niemi                              TuUL                45,30
     Simone Wiklund                          IFNykn              43,91
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Petra Perttula                          KU-58               46,00

Erä 1                

  1. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             46,30
  2. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa             48,53
  3. Sini Välilä                             PorinYU             48,81
     Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo             44,58
  2. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV            45,75
  3. Linda Aho                               HIFK                46,62
  4. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS              46,78

Erä 3                

  1. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 43,73
  2. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            43,79
  3. Charlotta Bützow                        HKV                 45,91
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Niemi                              TuUL                45,30
     Petra Perttula                          KU-58               46,00

Erä 4                

  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK                41,15
  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy              42,52
  3. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               42,68
  4. Anna Kohtamäki                          NoormNo             43,66
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Simone Wiklund                          IFNykn              43,91

N22 Korkeus

  1. Katri Oikarainen                        PosPy                 170
         154 158 162 165 170 172
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                  158
         145 150 154 158 162
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Pii Pankakoski                          HKV                   158
         145 150 154 158 162
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Maija Marttila                          TampU                 154
         145 150 154 158
           O   O  XO XXX

N22 Seiväs

     Anniina Kivimäki                        LapVi                  NH
         250
         XXX
     Miisa Koskiaho                          KarijTa               DNS
        
        

N22 Kuula

  1. Oona Vilermo                            NokU                13,59
              X  13,40  13,46  13,23  13,59      X
  2. Juuli Nuikka                            UrjU                12,55
          11,69  12,44      X  12,55      X      X
  3. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               12,37
              X  11,15  11,54  11,75      X  12,37
  4. Elisa Myllymäki                         TampPy               9,27
           8,65      X   8,62   8,70   9,11   9,27
     Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa                 DNS