HämSY:n pm-rata- ja sisulisäkävelyt

HämSYn pm-rata ja sisulisäkävelyt
Hervannan keskusurheilukenttä
14.7.2016

TULOKSET

M 10 000 m kävely

  1. Heikki Lahtinen                         1947 IkurinVi         58.49,63
  2. Asko Turkki                             1950 KyröskPo       1.02.24,77

P9 600 m kävely

  1. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU             3.38,42
  2. Joakim Tuomola                          2007 VehmU             3.59,37
  3. Arto Mäkelä                             2007 NokU              4.23,87
  4. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau           6.21,59

P10 1000 m kävely

  1. Konsta Manninen                         2006 VehmU             7.01,90
  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             7.09,99
  3. Joona Salminen                          2006 TammRy            7.10,31
     Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL                 DQ

P11 1000 m kävely

  1. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU          5.40,99
  2. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 YlöjU             6.31,49

P12 2000 m kävely

  1. Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa        10.55,50
  2. Topi Rönni                              2004 TampPy           12.24,92
     Konsta Kankainen                        2004 TampPy                 DQ

P13 2000 m kävely

  1. Ilari Hurskainen                        2003 PälkLL           14.23,88

P14 3000 m kävely

  1. Mikko Laine                             2002 PälkLL           21.35,17
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sulo Aalto                              2002 JanJa            18.24,59

N 5000 m kävely

  1. Jenni Lahtinen                          1981 IkurinVi         29.15,70

T9 600 m kävely

  1. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          2.59,68
  2. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          3.15,51
  3. Viivi Manninen                          2008 VehmU             3.47,97
  4. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU             4.02,60
  5. Vilja Hujanen                           2007 ViialVa           4.04,16
     Vilmiina Virtanen                       2007 ViialVa               DNF

T10 1000 m kävely

  1. Helmi Haavisto                          2006 NokU              5.40,18
  2. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU          6.21,13
  3. Anna Selin                              2006 TampPy            6.39,72
  4. Linnea Salo                             2006 NokU              6.53,54
  5. Venla Patrikainen                       2006 NokU              7.12,68
  6. Anni Viljanen                           2006 ToijVau           7.14,08
  7. Hertta Lehto                            2006 TampPy            7.38,65
  8. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy            7.39,06

T11 1000 m kävely

  1. Emmi Henriksson                         2005 NokU              5.35,84
  2. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             5.44,47
  3. Sofia Mikkonen                          2005 LempKiYU          6.08,15
  4. Elice Helenius                          2005 ViialVa           6.30,72
  5. Salla Korpi                             2005 IkurinVi          6.37,89
  6. Salla Huhtasalo                         2005 LempKiYU          7.01,46
     Helmi Hujanen                           2005 ViialVa                DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Melia Palsinajärvi                      2005 KaipVi            5.13,40

T12 2000 m kävely

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU            12.29,05
  2. Silja Hyvönen                           2004 TampU            13.45,62
  3. Aino Anttonen                           2004 ToijVau          14.41,66
  4. Emma Ahvenjärvi                         2004 VehmU            16.46,27
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Rosa Niittyviita                        2004 LahdA            10.56,49

T13 2000 m kävely

  1. Ronja Haavisto                          2003 NokU             11.27,54
  2. Lili Reunanen                           2003 TammRy           13.34,66
  3. Siina Kanerva                           2003 PälkLL           13.53,34
  4. Mette Karppanen                         2003 UrjU             14.03,64
  5. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU            15.44,03
  6. Siiri Laukkanen                         2003 TammRy           15.48,72

T14 3000 m kävely

  1. Janica Rantanen                         2002 LempKiYU         21.18,72
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Essi Hietula                            2003 TapE             18.26,90

T15 3000 m kävely

  1. Sini Tirri                              2001 ToijVau          18.34,96
  2. Laura Anttonen                          2001 ToijVau          20.44,09
     Sara Niittyviita                        2001 LahdA                 DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Viivi Kinnunen                          2001 JanJa            21.53,40

N19 5000 m kävely

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU            30.47,52