Nuorison Kirmaisut

Nuorison Kirmaisut
Hervannan keskusurheilukenttä
29.5.2016

TULOKSET

M 100 m

                     Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Henri Hagelberg                         1987 TuUL                11,81
  2. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            12,01

M 400 m aj

  1. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               55,51
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               57,23

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Roni Hermo                              1994 PorinYU             12,23 +1,3           
         12,23     X 12,20     X     X     X
          +1,3              +0,1            
  2. Kari Majuri                             1980 HarjavJy            12,03 +1,3           
         11,68     X 12,03     X     X     X
          +0,8        +1,3                  
  3. Veli-Pekka Saxén                        1995 IkaalU              11,38 +2,0           
             X     X     X 11,38     X     X
                            +2,0            

M Keihäs

  1. Henri-Jussi Kurvinen                    1996 VehmU               59,21
          58,58  56,26  59,16  59,21  58,00      X

P9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU               7,08
  2. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU                7,37
  3. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU                7,70

P9 Pituus

  1. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU               3,31                
          3,31  3,11  3,23  3,17  3,20  3,05
                                            
  2. Roope Mäkipelto                         2007 LehtimJy             3,20                
          3,20  3,20  2,74  3,12  3,05  2,86
                                            
  3. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU                3,11                
          2,88  3,04  3,11  3,00  2,92  2,90
                                            
  4. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU                2,80                
          2,80  2,74  2,57  2,80  2,64  2,69
                                            

P9 Keihäs

  1. Roope Mäkipelto                         2007 LehtimJy            28,63
          25,88  28,48  27,56  26,36  28,63  26,77
  2. Jussi Koskela                           2007 KangKi              20,98
          16,31  20,98  20,73      X  16,90  16,37

P11 60 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi             9,17
  2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               9,52
  3. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               9,55
  4. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               9,78
  5. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau             10,22
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               10,31

P11 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi            11,03
  2. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              11,61
  3. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU              12,36
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               13,95

P11 Pituus

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi             4,53                
          4,44  4,53  4,51  4,31  4,22  4,45
                                            
  2. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               3,88                
          3,88  3,76  3,78  3,79  3,73  3,85
                                            
  3. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               3,84                
          3,68  3,74  3,60  3,76  3,74  3,84
                                            
  4. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               3,78                
          3,78  3,43  3,60  3,74  3,75  3,68
                                            
  5. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau              3,56                
          3,34  3,46  3,45  3,39  3,40  3,56
                                            
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                3,46                
          3,35  2,42  3,46  3,28  3,30  3,07
                                            

P11 Kuula

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       2006 VammsVoi            10,24
          10,24      X      X      X      X      -
  2. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               7,00
           6,03   6,38   6,81   6,29   6,25   7,00
  3. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               6,91
           6,91   6,78   6,28   6,35   6,54   6,53
  4. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  2006 TeiskU               6,79
           6,70   6,51   6,66   6,65   6,71   6,79
  5. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau              5,80
           5,68   5,63   5,74   5,75   5,46   5,80
  6. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                4,97
           4,97   4,91      X   4,95      -      -

P13 60 m

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                9,47
  2. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                9,94

P13 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU               11,82
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU               14,67

P13 Pituus

  1. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                3,83 +0,6           
          3,67     X  3,83  3,77  3,54  3,76
          +1,6        +0,6  +0,9  +0,5  +1,3
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                3,79  0,0           
             X  3,76  3,70     X  3,79  3,75
                +0,3  +0,3         0,0  +0.6

P13 Kuula

  1. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                7,08
           7,08   6,40      X   6,67   6,80   6,84
  2. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                6,14
           5,72   5,90      X   6,00   6,14      X

P15 100 m

  1. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               12,14
  2. Arttu Salonen                           2001 TurTo               12,41
  3. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               12,52
  4. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU               12,53
  5. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              12,54
  6. Niko Inhilä                             2001 TampU               12,88
  7. Tommi Turunen                           2002 LempKiYU            12,91
  8. Aaro Auvinen                            2001 TampPy              13,35
  9. Otto Rinne                              2002 TampPy              13,42
     Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Niko Inhilä                             2001 TampU               12,88
  2. Tommi Turunen                           2002 LempKiYU            12,91
  3. Aaro Auvinen                            2001 TampPy              13,35
  4. Otto Rinne                              2002 TampPy              13,42
     Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy                DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               12,14
  2. Arttu Salonen                           2001 TurTo               12,41
  3. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               12,52
  4. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU               12,53
  5. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              12,54

P15 100 m aj

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               14,84
  2. Otto Rinne                              2002 TampPy              16,78
     Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy                DNS

P15 Korkeus

  1. Arttu Salonen                           2001 TurTo                 155
         150 155 160
           O  XO XXX
  2. Tommi Turunen                           2002 LempKiYU              145
         140 145 150        
           O   O XXX        
     Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                 DNS
        
        
     Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy                DNS
        
        

P15 Kuula

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              11,33
          11,33      X  10,74  11,07      X  10,99
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               11,00
              X      X  10,68  11,00  10,92  10,92
  3. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               10,94
          10,94   9,77  10,00   9,83  10,52      X
  4. Tommi Turunen                           2002 LempKiYU            10,09
           8,76   9,43   9,70   9,61   9,96  10,09
     Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                 DNS
        

M17 Kuula

  1. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy              10,62
           9,13  10,62      X  10,57  10,43  10,36

M19 100 m

                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               11,35
  2. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU               11,48
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               11,48
  4. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               11,49
  5. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               11,62
  6. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy              11,87
  7. Lasse Hämelahti                         2000 LängelmU            11,89
  8. Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU               11,92

M19 400 m

  1. Jon Forss                               1996 TampU               53,93
  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             1.21,08
     Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU                 DNS

M19 Kuula

  1. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi              14,44
          13,91  13,76  14,44  14,35  14,35  14,36

N 100 m

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy              13,17

N 400 m aj

  1. Ifeoma Chukwuma                         1987 HKV               1.00,54
  2. Emilija Manninen                        1981 JyväskKU          1.02,91
  3. Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU          1.03,19
  4. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             1.25,19

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,91 +1,6           
          9,58  9,66  9,37     X     X  9,91
          +1,1  +0,2  +0,7              +1,6
  2. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                8,07 +1,4           
          8,07  8,02  7,50     X     X  8,07
          +1,4  +1,2  +0,5              +1.4

N Keihäs

  1. Heidi Runsas                                 YlöjU               37,47
          35,50  33,30  37,47  32,58      X  35,56
  2. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            32,37
          29,55  27,59  30,70  30,92  29,48  32,37
  3. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              32,24
          30,70  29,54  29,65  32,24  30,17  31,00

T9 40 m

  1. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            6,92
  2. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               6,96
  3. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              7,09
  4. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU                7,19
  5. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU                7,42
  6. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU                7,51
  7. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                7,78
  8. Ranim Hamdi                                  TampPy               7,86
  9. Emilia Leino                            2008 TampU                8,28

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU                7,19
  2. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU                7,42
  3. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU                7,51
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                7,78
  5. Ranim Hamdi                                  TampPy               7,86

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            6,92
  2. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               6,96
  3. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              7,09
  4. Emilia Leino                            2008 TampU                8,28

T9 Pituus

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               3,70                
          3,69  3,68  3,61  3,70  3,61  3,57
                                            
  2. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              3,40                
          3,31  3,40  3,33  3,40  3,20  3,32
                                            
  3. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU                3,11                
          3,11  2,97  2,76  3,06  2,84  2,97
                                            
  4. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU                3,05                
          3,05  2,75  2,88  2,95  2,76  2,74
                                            
  5. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                2,85                
          2,79  2,73  2,85  2,66  2,80  2,71
                                            
  6. Ranim Hamdi                                  TampPy               2,83                
          2,75  2,83  2,77  2,79  2,79  2,73
                                            
  7. Melina Vastinesluoma                    2009 TampU                2,49                
          2,46  2,49  2,46  2,29  2,41  2,33
                                            
  8. Moona Puolimatka                        2009 VehmU                2,26                
          2,18  2,23  2,02  2,26  2,20  2,25
                                            

T9 Keihäs

  1. Eevi Vatka                              2007 ToijVau             16,63
              X  16,63  14,76  16,43  12,99      X
  2. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa           15,75
          15,20  14,82  15,75  15,10  13,41  13,69
  3. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy              11,22
          11,22   9,12   8,69   9,68   9,95   9,29
  4. Ranim Hamdi                                  TampPy              10,57
           9,42   5,90   7,02  10,25      X  10,57
  5. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU                8,55
           8,46   8,55   7,89   8,12   7,52   8,00
  6. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                8,14
           7,98   7,89   6,12   5,94   5,75   8,14
  7. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              7,00
           7,00   6,52   6,93   6,09   6,43   6,60
  8. Melina Vastinesluoma                    2009 TampU                2,70
           2,70   2,61   1,75   2,24   1,83      X

T11 60 m

                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                9,40
  2. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,80
  3. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU                9,92
  4. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU               10,00
  5. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy              10,10
  6. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU               10,13
  7. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy              10,14
  8. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy              10,25

T11 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU               11,29
  2. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy              11,30
  3. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               11,50
  4. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy              11,63
  5. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU               11,99
  6. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei            12,21

T11 Pituus

  1. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei             3,83                
          3,83  3,80  3,78  3,61  3,78  3,83
                                            
  2. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                3,83                
          3,80  3,71  3,83  3,81  3,81  3,73
                                            
  3. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               3,78                
          3,60  3,53  3,70  3,42  3,78  3,70
                                            
  4. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               3,74                
          3,57  3,53  3,64  3,64  3,53  3,74
                                            
  5. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                3,51                
          3,35  3,21  3,48  3,45  3,48  3,51
                                            
  6. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU                3,50                
          3,35  3,42  3,50  3,40  3,39  3,37
                                            

T11 Kuula

  1. Siiri Pein                              2005 KanksLei             7,76
           6,89   6,44   7,23   6,95   7,76   6,86
  2. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU                7,55
           5,45   6,98   7,55   6,80   6,86   7,09
  3. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                5,48
           5,05   5,48   5,24   4,87   4,02      X
     Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS
        

T13 60 m

  1. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF            8,80
  2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                8,89
  3. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU                9,16
  4. Serafina Salmi                          2004 TampU                9,19
  5. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,27
  6. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                9,36
  7. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,39
  8. Aino Anttonen                           2004 ToijVau              9,51
  9. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,82
 10. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi              10,42
 11. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU               10,44
 12. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,05
     Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,39
  2. Aino Anttonen                           2004 ToijVau              9,51
  3. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,82
  4. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi              10,42
  5. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU               10,44
  6. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,05

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF            8,80
  2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                8,89
  3. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU                9,16
  4. Serafina Salmi                          2004 TampU                9,19
  5. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,27
  6. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                9,36
     Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                 DNS

T13 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF           10,18
  2. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU               11,78
  3. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               12,86
  4. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU               13,56
  5. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU               14,02
  6. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               14,18
  7. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               18,18

T13 Korkeus

  1. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                 140
         115 120 125 128 131 134 136 138 140 142
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXO XX-
  2. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                131
         110 115 120 125 128 131 134
           O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  3. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                 131
         110 115 120 125 128 131 134
           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                 125
         115 120 125 128
           O  XO   O XXX
  5. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                 120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  6. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU                 115
         105 110 115 120
           O   O  XO XXX
     Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                 DNS
        
        
     Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF             DNS
        
        

T13 Kuula

  1. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU               10,36
          10,36   9,20   9,30   9,04   9,68   9,55
  2. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                8,75
           8,33   8,49   8,65   8,75   8,31   7,82
  3. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                8,23
           7,94   7,94   7,88   8,23   7,63   7,75
  4. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                8,00
           7,37   7,62   7,78      X   8,00   7,78
  5. Aino Anttonen                           2004 ToijVau              7,50
           7,01   7,31   7,10   7,31   7,50   7,50
  6. Hanna Laitila                           2003 YlöjU                7,48
           7,35   7,08   7,31   7,48   6,74   6,96
  7. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                6,53
           6,37   6,53   6,42   6,51      -      -
  8. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                6,45
           6,01   5,81   6,45   5,82      -      -
  9. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi               6,10
           6,10   5,84   5,79       

T15 100 m

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               13,66
  2. Laura Anttonen                          2001 ToijVau             13,81
  3. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy              13,83
  4. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU               14,48
  5. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               14,73
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               14,97
     Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                 DNS

T15 80 m aj

                     Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Hanna Peltola                           2001 TampPy              12,95
  2. Laura Anttonen                          2001 ToijVau             13,18
  3. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               13,75

T15 Korkeus

  1. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                 135
         130 135 140
         XXO XXO XXX
     Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                 DNS
        
        

T15 Kuula

  1. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                8,73
              X   8,73   8,16      X      X      X
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,67
           8,09   8,67   8,20   8,51   8,18   8,63

N17 100 m

                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy              12,93
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               13,36
  3. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU               13,74
  4. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               13,77

N17 Korkeus

  1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 164
         145 150 155 160 164 167
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                 140
         130 135 140 145
           O   O   O XXX

N17 Kuula

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               11,19
          10,40      X  10,22  10,47  11,19  10,66
  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy              10,20
          10,20      X      X   9,65  10,04   9,54

N19 100 m

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Sara Hämäläinen                         1997 TampU               12,94
  2. Saara Vuorela                           1998 TampU               13,61
  3. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            13,80
  4. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               16,51

N19 400 m

  1. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy            1.01,79
  2. Linnea Harala                           1995 SomE              1.09,07
  3. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             1.17,95

N19 Kuula

  1. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            10,31
          10,31      X      X      X  10,23      X
  2. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                8,25
           8,20   8,25   8,01      X   8,04      X