Pirkkahallijuoksut

Pirkkahallijuoksut
Tre Messu-ja Urheilukeskus
30.1.2016

TULOKSET

M 60 m

  1. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU               6,95
  2. Teemu Veteläsuo                         1996 LappVei              7,12
  3. Ville Salpamäki                         1994 KouvU                7,36
  4. Tomi Mustonen                           1982 TurWei               7,41
  5. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai              7,49
  6. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU                7,52
  7. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU             7,54
  8. Antti Mäntylä                                VilppVei             7,56
  9. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU             7,67
  9. Eemeli Laaksonen                        1995 KoskKai              7,67
 11. Henri Haapaniemi                        1992 TampKT               7,90
 12. Aku Kallio                              1978 KoskKai              7,96

Erä 1                

  1. Ville Salpamäki                         1994 KouvU                7,36
  2. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU             7,54
  3. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU             7,67
  3. Eemeli Laaksonen                        1995 KoskKai              7,67
  5. Henri Haapaniemi                        1992 TampKT               7,90
  6. Aku Kallio                              1978 KoskKai              7,96

Erä 2                

  1. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU               6,95
  2. Teemu Veteläsuo                         1996 LappVei              7,12
  3. Tomi Mustonen                           1982 TurWei               7,41
  4. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai              7,49
  5. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU                7,52
  6. Antti Mäntylä                                VilppVei             7,56

M 200 m

  1. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT              22,24
  2. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             23,33
  3. Tomi Mustonen                           1982 TurWei              23,49
  4. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            23,63
  5. Henri Hagelberg                         1987 TuUL                23,70
  5. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU               23,70
  7. Eemeli Laaksonen                        1995 KoskKai             23,91
  8. Juha Virkkunen                          1989 TampPy              24,04
  9. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            24,60
 10. Aku Kallio                              1978 KoskKai             25,92

Erä 1                

  1. Tomi Mustonen                           1982 TurWei              23,49
  2. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            23,63
  3. Henri Hagelberg                         1987 TuUL                23,70
  4. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            24,60
  5. Aku Kallio                              1978 KoskKai             25,92

Erä 2                

  1. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 TampKT              22,24
  2. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             23,33
  3. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU               23,70
  4. Eemeli Laaksonen                        1995 KoskKai             23,91
  5. Juha Virkkunen                          1989 TampPy              24,04

M 800 m

  1. Teppo Syrjälä                           1975 TeivoSt           2.06,72
  2. Juha Nyyssönen                          1981 KylmäkVei         2.07,98
  3. Joonas Kuisma                           1993 TaMK              2.10,99

P9 60 m

  1. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU              10,71
  2. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               11,10
  3. Jarkko Muurimäki                             TampU               11,56
     Peetu Jokinen                           2008 LempKiYU              DNS

P9 1000 m

  1. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi            3.41,20
  2. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU             4.07,56
  3. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau           4.18,45

P11 60 m

  1. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,60
  2. Saku Lehtonen                           2005 LempKiYU             9,66
  3. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 YlöjU                9,89
  4. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               9,99
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               10,39
  6. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau             10,54
  7. Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy              10,65
  8. Jari Krestyannikov                      2006 TampPy              11,41

P11 1000 m

  1. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 YlöjU             3.38,99
  2. Jesse Salo                              2006 TampPy            3.49,20
  3. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa           3.49,56
  4. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU             3.49,61
     Jari Krestyannikov                      2006 TampPy                DNS
     Konsta Kanto                            2006 TampPy                DNS

P13 60 m

  1. Miikka Muurimäki                             TampU                9,26
  2. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                9,40
  3. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy               9,47
  3. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                9,47
  5. Akseli Stark                            2003 VihdVie              9,67
  6. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               9,95
  7. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU               10,95
     Juho Kasari                             2004 TampU                 DNS
     Jere Haapalainen                        2004 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                9,40
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                9,47
  3. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               9,95
  4. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU               10,95

Erä 2                

  1. Miikka Muurimäki                             TampU                9,26
  2. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy               9,47
  3. Akseli Stark                            2003 VihdVie              9,67
     Juho Kasari                             2004 TampU                 DNS
     Jere Haapalainen                        2004 TampPy                DNS

P13 1000 m

  1. Jere Haapalainen                        2004 TampPy            3.13,43
  2. Akseli Stark                            2003 VihdVie           3.16,68
  3. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy            3.33,99
  4. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU             3.54,73
  5. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU             3.57,59
  6. Juho Kasari                             2004 TampU             4.33,86
     Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy                DNF

P15 60 m

  1. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,77
  2. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU                7,97
  3. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                8,08
  4. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               8,29
  5. Ossi Klapuri                            2001 KangU                8,54
  6. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,80
  7. Jimi Koivuniemi                              IkaalU               9,26

P15 800 m

  1. Olli Harju                              2001 JanJa             2.19,19
  2. Matias Mononen                          2002 JanJa             2.20,81
  3. Iiro Virrankoski                        2001 EspTa             2.26,60
  4. Aarne Laaksonen                         2002 KoskKai           2.50,96
  5. Miikka Puolimatka                       2002 VehmU             3.17,33

M17 60 m

  1. Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU             7,41
  2. Teemu Tuomela                           2000 AlajA                7,56
  3. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               7,79
  4. Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU                7,85
  5. Oskari Marjakoski                       2000 KaipVi               7,97
  6. Niila Stark                             1999 VihdVie              8,02

M17 200 m

  1. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo              24,28
  2. Teemu Tuomela                           2000 AlajA               24,32
  3. Jere Kaakinen                           1999 ForssSa             24,95
  4. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               25,08
  5. Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU               25,25
  6. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau             25,54
  7. Niila Stark                             1999 VihdVie             25,71
  8. Oskari Marjakoski                       2000 KaipVi              26,32
  9. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              28,17

Erä 1                

  1. Teemu Tuomela                           2000 AlajA               24,32
  2. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau             25,54
  3. Oskari Marjakoski                       2000 KaipVi              26,32
  4. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              28,17

Erä 2                

  1. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo              24,28
  2. Jere Kaakinen                           1999 ForssSa             24,95
  3. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               25,08
  4. Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU               25,25
  5. Niila Stark                             1999 VihdVie             25,71

M17 800 m

  1. Juho Yli-Rajala                         2000 TampPy            2.16,84
  2. Sakari Koivuniemi                       2000 NokU              2.18,99

M19 60 m

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU             7,04
  2. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             7,22
  3. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU                7,33
  4. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                7,34
  5. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,39
  6. Aaro Pekkola                                 TampU                7,45
  7. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKiYU             7,48
  8. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                7,49
  9. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,52

Erä 1                

  1. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU                7,33
  2. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,39
  3. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKiYU             7,48
  4. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,52

Erä 2                

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU             7,04
  2. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             7,22
  3. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                7,34
  4. Aaro Pekkola                                 TampU                7,45
  5. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                7,49

M19 200 m

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU            22,26
  2. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               22,79
  3. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               23,07
  4. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               23,17
  5. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               23,43
  6. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               23,58
  7. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU            23,71
  8. Aaro Pekkola                                 TampU               23,82

Erä 1                

  1. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               23,07
  2. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               23,43
  3. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               23,58
  4. Aaro Pekkola                                 TampU               23,82

Erä 2                

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU            22,26
  2. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               22,79
  3. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               23,17
  4. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU            23,71

M22 60 m

  1. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU             7,33
  2. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,47
  3. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,74
  4. Jon Forss                               1996 TampU                7,75

M22 200 m

  1. Jon Forss                               1996 TampU               24,60
     Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU                DNS

N 60 m

  1. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy               8,29
  2. Katja Ala-Hakuni                        1993 TampPy               8,46
  3. Laura Lundberg                          1992 VarkKV               8,82
  4. Sari Pikkarainen                        1971 RiihimKi             8,86

N 200 m

  1. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy              27,00
  2. Laura Lundberg                          1992 VarkKV              29,80
  3. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TampPy              30,10

T9 60 m

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,74
  2. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau             10,13
  3. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,49
  4. Miina Paija                             2007 UrjU                10,50
  5. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU               10,57
  6. Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo              11,02
  7. Erin Beadle                             2009 VehmU               12,47
  8. Melina Vastinesluoma                    2009 TampU               12,50
  9. Moona Puolimatka                        2009 VehmU               13,41
     Silja Filenius                          2007 KeskiUYU              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Miina Paija                             2007 UrjU                10,50
  2. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU               10,57
  3. Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo              11,02
  4. Moona Puolimatka                        2009 VehmU               13,41
     Silja Filenius                          2007 KeskiUYU              DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,74
  2. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau             10,13
  3. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,49
  4. Erin Beadle                             2009 VehmU               12,47
  5. Melina Vastinesluoma                    2009 TampU               12,50

T9 1000 m

  1. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU             3.48,11
  2. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy            3.51,40
  3. Viivi Manninen                          2008 VehmU             4.00,86
  4. Eleonora Jokinen                        2007 TampPy            4.12,30
  5. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau           4.16,84
  6. Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo            4.26,75
  7. Erin Beadle                             2009 VehmU             4.58,96
  8. Moona Puolimatka                        2009 VehmU             5.19,93

T11 60 m

  1. Sara Takala                             2005 SeinäjSU             9,02
  2. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               9,25
  3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa              9,40
  4. Malla Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa              9,58
  5. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,60
  6. Sofia Mikkonen                          2005 LempKiYU             9,85
  7. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              10,02
  8. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU               10,11
  9. Miisa Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa             10,19
 10. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU            10,23
 11. Oona Lento                              2005 YlöjU               10,49
 11. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,49
 13. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU              10,61
 14. Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo              10,96
 15. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU            11,20
     Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Sara Takala                             2005 SeinäjSU             9,02
  2. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,60
  3. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              10,02
  4. Miisa Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa             10,19
  5. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU              10,61
  6. Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo              10,96
  7. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU            11,20
     Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               9,25
  2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa              9,40
  3. Malla Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa              9,58
  4. Sofia Mikkonen                          2005 LempKiYU             9,85
  5. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU               10,11
  6. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU            10,23
  7. Oona Lento                              2005 YlöjU               10,49
  7. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,49

T11 1000 m

  1. Selene Rossi                            2005 EspTa             3.26,63
  2. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa           3.27,84
  3. Elma Hannikainen                        2005 ViipU             3.39,36
  4. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU             3.47,53
  5. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU             3.50,69
  6. Malla Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa           3.52,45
  7. Sofia Mikkonen                          2005 LempKiYU          3.54,21
  8. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy            3.55,11
  9. Miisa Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa           4.00,90
 10. Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo            4.17,53
 11. Oona Lento                              2005 YlöjU             4.19,07
 12. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU             4.24,92
 13. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU          4.29,47
     Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU              DNS

T13 60 m

  1. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                8,50
  2. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,78
  3. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                9,09
  4. Sofia Martinkauppi                      2003 OrivPo               9,16
  5. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,24
  6. Hennariikka Hellsten                    2003 IkaalU               9,27
  6. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU                9,27
  8. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,46
  9. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU                9,51
 10. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,61
 11. Sanni Lento                             2004 YlöjU                9,62
 12. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,71
 13. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi            10,08
 14. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               10,17
 15. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,08

Erä 1                

  1. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,78
  2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                9,09
  3. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,24
  4. Hennariikka Hellsten                    2003 IkaalU               9,27
  5. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU                9,51
  6. Sanni Lento                             2004 YlöjU                9,62
  7. Tuuli Löfgren                           2004 TampU               10,17
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               11,08

Erä 2                

  1. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                8,50
  2. Sofia Martinkauppi                      2003 OrivPo               9,16
  3. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU                9,27
  4. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,46
  5. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,61
  6. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,71
  7. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi            10,08

T13 1000 m

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU             3.18,28
  2. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa             3.22,98
  3. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             3.35,96
  4. Serafina Salmi                          2004 TampU             3.39,19
  5. Elvi Warwick                            2003 KaipVi            3.40,57
  6. Sanni Lento                             2004 YlöjU             4.15,09
  7. Iida Kokkonen                           2004 ViipU             4.16,68
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU             4.18,34
  9. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU             4.25,30

T15 60 m

  1. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKiYU             8,43
  2. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               8,56
  3. Nea Lento                               2002 YlöjU                8,62
  4. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,65
  5. Jemina Konola                           2001 ValkHa               8,69
  6. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               8,70
  7. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            8,76
  8. Emilie Arkko                            2002 HämeenlTa            8,87
  9. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                8,90
 10. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                9,01
 11. Aada Pasanen                            2002 TampPy               9,03
 12. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                9,06
 13. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,13
 14. Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa            9,21
 15. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU                9,49
 16. Helmi Melartin                               TampU                9,66

Erä 1                

  1. Nea Lento                               2002 YlöjU                8,62
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,65
  3. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               8,70
  4. Emilie Arkko                            2002 HämeenlTa            8,87
  5. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,13
  6. Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa            9,21
  7. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU                9,49
  8. Helmi Melartin                               TampU                9,66

Erä 2                

  1. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKiYU             8,43
  2. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               8,56
  3. Jemina Konola                           2001 ValkHa               8,69
  4. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            8,76
  5. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                8,90
  6. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                9,01
  7. Aada Pasanen                            2002 TampPy               9,03
  8. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                9,06

T15 800 m

  1. Henni Lehikoinen                        2001 SäkU              2.29,26
  2. Nea Peltola                             2002 LauttLu           2.48,35
  3. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU             2.53,35
  4. Nea Lento                               2002 YlöjU             2.53,45
  5. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU             2.54,19
  6. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU             2.55,08
  7. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU             3.02,37

N17 60 m

  1. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,24
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,25
  3. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,27
  4. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,40
  5. Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy               8,43
  6. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,44
  7. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy               8,45
  8. Ella Pekola                             1999 TampPy               8,48
  9. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu              8,49
 10. Aino Moilanen                           1999 MuurY                8,50
 11. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                8,52
 12. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,59
 13. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa            8,64
 14. Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU                8,66
 15. Miia Salo                               2000 KanksLei             8,76
 16. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU                8,81

Erä 1                

  1. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,27
  2. Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy               8,43
  3. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy               8,45
  4. Ella Pekola                             1999 TampPy               8,48
  5. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                8,52
  6. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,59
  7. Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU                8,66
  8. Miia Salo                               2000 KanksLei             8,76

Erä 2                

  1. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,24
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,25
  3. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,40
  4. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,44
  5. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu              8,49
  6. Aino Moilanen                           1999 MuurY                8,50
  7. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa            8,64
  8. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU                8,81

N17 200 m

  1. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 KaipVi              26,45
  2. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU            26,57
  3. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU            26,61
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               26,98
  5. Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy              27,26
  6. Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU               27,42
  7. Aino Moilanen                           1999 MuurY               27,58
  8. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU               27,59
  9. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               27,88
 10. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU               27,96
 11. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy              28,26
 12. Ella Pekola                             1999 TampPy              28,83
 13. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               29,40

Erä 1                

  1. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU               27,96
  2. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy              28,26
  3. Ella Pekola                             1999 TampPy              28,83
  4. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               29,40

Erä 2                

  1. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 KaipVi              26,45
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               26,98
  3. Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU               27,42
  4. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU               27,59
  5. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               27,88

Erä 3                

  1. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU            26,57
  2. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU            26,61
  3. Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy              27,26
  4. Aino Moilanen                           1999 MuurY               27,58

N17 800 m

  1. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa         2.55,03

N19 60 m

  1. Sara Hämäläinen                              TampU                8,04
  2. Vilma Juurinen                          1998 TampPy               8,55
  3. Saara Vuorela                           1998 TampU                8,60

N19 200 m

  1. Sara Hämäläinen                              TampU               26,08
  2. Jenni Kuisma                            1997 TampPy              28,76

N22 60 m

  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               8,03
  2. Jenna-Riina Virolainen                  1996 TampPy               8,08
  3. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,32
  4. Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy               8,33
     Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     1995 TampPy                DNS

N22 200 m

  1. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa           26,87
  2. Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy              27,47


M 60 m

  1. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU               6,88
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU             7,11
  3. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             7,24
  4. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU             7,29
  5. Tomi Mustonen                           1982 TurWei               7,31
  6. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                7,35
  6. Ville Salpamäki                         1994 KouvU                7,35
  8. Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU             7,36
  9. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,37
 10. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU                7,38
 11. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                7,48
 11. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai              7,48
 13. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKiYU             7,53
 14. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,54
 14. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU             7,54
 14. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU                7,54
 17. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,55
 18. Eemeli Laaksonen                        1995 KoskKai              7,58
 19. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,74
 20. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               7,86
 21. Henri Haapaniemi                        1992 TampKT               7,99
 22. Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU                8,00
 23. Aku Kallio                              1978 KoskKai              8,02
 24. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                8,03
 25. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU                8,06
 26. Niila Stark                             1999 VihdVie              8,15
 27. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               8,54
 28. Ossi Klapuri                            2001 KangU                8,59
 29. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,89
 30. Miikka Muurimäki                             TampU                9,31
 31. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy               9,35
 32. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                9,45
 32. Jimi Koivuniemi                              IkaalU               9,45
 34. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                9,46
 35. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,59
 36. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 YlöjU                9,96
 37. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               9,99
 38. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU              10,05
 39. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               10,51
 40. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau             10,70
 41. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU              10,79
 42. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU               10,91
 43. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               11,06
     Jari Krestyannikov                      2006 TampPy                DNS
     Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy                DNS
     Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU              DNS
     Teemu Veteläsuo                         1996 LappVei               DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               10,51
  2. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau             10,70
  3. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU              10,79
  4. Onni Järvinen                           2003 YlöjU               10,91
  5. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               11,06
     Jari Krestyannikov                      2006 TampPy                DNS
     Vili Lahtinen                           2006 TampPy                DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Miikka Muurimäki                             TampU                9,31
  2. Teemu Palonen                           2003 TampPy               9,35
  3. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                9,45
  4. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                9,46
  5. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,59
  6. Konsta Uuttera                          2005 YlöjU                9,96
  7. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy               9,99
  8. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU              10,05

Erä 3                

  1. Aku Kallio                              1978 KoskKai              8,02
  2. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                8,03
  3. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU                8,06
  4. Niila Stark                             1999 VihdVie              8,15
  5. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               8,54
  6. Ossi Klapuri                            2001 KangU                8,59
  7. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,89
  8. Jimi Koivuniemi                              IkaalU               9,45

Erä 4                

  1. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU             7,54
  2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,55
  3. Eemeli Laaksonen                        1995 KoskKai              7,58
  4. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,74
  5. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               7,86
  6. Henri Haapaniemi                        1992 TampKT               7,99
  7. Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU                8,00
     Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 5                

  1. Tomi Mustonen                           1982 TurWei               7,31
  2. Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU             7,36
  3. Rashiid Jamac                           1996 TampU                7,37
  4. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                7,48
  4. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai              7,48
  6. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKiYU             7,53
  7. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,54
  7. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU                7,54

Erä 6                

  1. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU               6,88
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU             7,11
  3. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             7,24
  4. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU             7,29
  5. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                7,35
  5. Ville Salpamäki                         1994 KouvU                7,35
  7. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU                7,38
     Teemu Veteläsuo                         1996 LappVei               DNS

N 60 m

  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               7,97
  2. Sara Hämäläinen                              TampU                8,07
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,24
  4. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,26
  5. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,30
  6. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,38
  7. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy               8,47
  8. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,50
  8. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                8,50
 10. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,51
 10. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,51
 12. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKiYU             8,52
 13. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               8,55
 14. Saara Vuorela                           1998 TampU                8,57
 15. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                8,59
 16. Vilma Juurinen                          1998 TampPy               8,65
 16. Jemina Konola                           2001 ValkHa               8,65
 16. Nea Lento                               2002 YlöjU                8,65
 19. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa            8,69
 20. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,71
 21. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU                8,76
 22. Laura Lundberg                          1992 VarkKV               8,77
 23. Sari Pikkarainen                        1971 RiihimKi             8,85
 24. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               8,89
 25. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                8,93
 26. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                8,94
 27. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,95
 28. Emilie Arkko                            2002 HämeenlTa            9,03
 29. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,06
 30. Sara Takala                             2005 SeinäjSU             9,07
 31. Aada Pasanen                            2002 TampPy               9,09
 32. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                9,13
 33. Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa            9,16
 34. Sofia Martinkauppi                      2003 OrivPo               9,22
 35. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,27
 36. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU                9,29
 37. Hennariikka Hellsten                    2003 IkaalU               9,33
 38. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa              9,34
 39. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               9,36
 40. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,37
 41. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU                9,45
 42. Sanni Lento                             2004 YlöjU                9,47
 43. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU                9,52
 44. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,66
 45. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,67
 45. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,67
 47. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,69
 48. Malla Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa              9,70
 49. Sofia Mikkonen                          2005 LempKiYU             9,97
 50. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU            10,01
 51. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi            10,12
 52. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau             10,23
 53. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              10,27
 54. Miisa Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa             10,28
 55. Oona Lento                              2005 YlöjU               10,35
 56. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU               10,47
 57. Miina Paija                             2007 UrjU                10,48
 58. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,52
 59. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               10,66
 60. Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo              10,94
 60. Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo              10,94
 62. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU            11,36
 63. Erin Beadle                             2009 VehmU               12,12
 64. Moona Puolimatka                        2009 VehmU               13,41
     Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy                DNS
     Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy                DNS
     Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU                 DNS
     Aino Moilanen                           1999 MuurY                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               10,66
  2. Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo              10,94
  3. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU            11,36
  4. Erin Beadle                             2009 VehmU               12,12
  5. Moona Puolimatka                        2009 VehmU               13,41

Erä 2                

  1. Sara Ahlfors                            2006 NurmijYU            10,01
  2. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau             10,23
  3. Miisa Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa             10,28
  4. Oona Lento                              2005 YlöjU               10,35
  5. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU               10,47
  6. Miina Paija                             2007 UrjU                10,48
  7. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,52
  8. Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo              10,94

Erä 3                

  1. Sanni Lento                             2004 YlöjU                9,47
  2. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,66
  3. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,67
  3. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,67
  5. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,69
  6. Sofia Mikkonen                          2005 LempKiYU             9,97
  7. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi            10,12
  8. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              10,27

Erä 4                

  1. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU                9,29
  2. Hennariikka Hellsten                    2003 IkaalU               9,33
  3. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    2005 ForssSa              9,34
  4. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               9,36
  5. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                9,37
  6. Anu Lehtinen                            2003 TampU                9,45
  7. Alisa Tapio                             2002 YlöjU                9,52
  8. Malla Tuomola                           2006 ForssSa              9,70

Erä 5                

  1. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                8,93
  2. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                8,94
  3. Sara Takala                             2005 SeinäjSU             9,07
  4. Aada Pasanen                            2002 TampPy               9,09
  5. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                9,13
  6. Emma Kuikka                             2002 HämeenlTa            9,16
  7. Sofia Martinkauppi                      2003 OrivPo               9,22
  8. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,27

Erä 6                

  1. Riina Kokkonen                          2000 TampU                8,76
  2. Laura Lundberg                          1992 VarkKV               8,77
  3. Sari Pikkarainen                        1971 RiihimKi             8,85
  4. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               8,89
  5. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,95
  6. Emilie Arkko                            2002 HämeenlTa            9,03
  7. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,06

Erä 7                

  1. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,50
  2. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy               8,55
  3. Saara Vuorela                           1998 TampU                8,57
  4. Jemina Konola                           2001 ValkHa               8,65
  4. Nea Lento                               2002 YlöjU                8,65
  6. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa            8,69
  7. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,71
     Emma Simberg                            2000 HyvsU                 DNS

Erä 8                

  1. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy               8,47
  2. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                8,50
  3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,51
  4. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKiYU             8,52
  5. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                8,59
  6. Vilma Juurinen                          1998 TampPy               8,65
     Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy                DNS
     Aino Moilanen                           1999 MuurY                 DNS

Erä 9                

  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               7,97
  2. Sara Hämäläinen                              TampU                8,07
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,24
  4. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,26
  5. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,30
  6. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,38
  7. Fanni Koivunen                          2000 TampU                8,51
     Sanna Pihkala                           1996 TampPy                DNS