Avoimet 17-19-22 hallikilpailut

Pirkanmaan 17-19-22v. hallikisat
Pirkkahalli
12.2.2017

TULOKSET

M17 60 m                            loppukilpailu

  1. Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU             7,12
  2. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,32
  3. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,44
  4. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             7,49
  5. Tatu Heikkinen                          2000 HIFK                 7,57
  6. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               7,57
  7. Joni Järvinen                           2000 LahdA                7,57
  8. Eero Viljanmaa                          2000 JyväskKU             7,60

M17 60 m                            alkuerä

  1. Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU             7,06
  2. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,32
  3. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             7,36
  4. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,36
  5. Joni Järvinen                           2000 LahdA                7,43
  6. Tatu Heikkinen                          2000 HIFK                 7,50
  7. Eero Viljanmaa                          2000 JyväskKU             7,51
  8. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               7,52
  9. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU                7,52
 10. Akseli Salin                            2001 HIFK                 7,54
 11. Mauno Havukorpi                         2001 VihdVie              7,56
 12. Elias Ketoja                            2000 TampU                7,62
 13. Sami Hakanen                            2000 VantSa               7,68
 14. Aku Kärki                               2000 VantSa               7,77
 15. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi             7,83
 16. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                7,84
 17. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,93
 18. Oskari Marjakoski                       2000 KaipVi               7,93
 19. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             7,94
 20. Lauri Koivisto                          2000 KaipVi               8,07
 21. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               8,13
 22. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,14
 23. Matilainen Jaakko                       2001 VihdVie              8,23
 24. Valtteri Luomala                        2001 KauhWi               8,41
     Lassi Kaukonen                          2001 HKV                   DNS
     Ville Yli-Kivistö                       2000 VantSa                DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             7,36
  2. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,36
  3. Elias Ketoja                            2000 TampU                7,62
  4. Sami Hakanen                            2000 VantSa               7,68
  5. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,14
     Ville Yli-Kivistö                       2000 VantSa                DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Joni Järvinen                           2000 LahdA                7,43
  2. Akseli Salin                            2001 HIFK                 7,54
  3. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi             7,83
  4. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                7,84
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,93
  6. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             7,94
  7. Lauri Koivisto                          2000 KaipVi               8,07

Erä 3               

  1. Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU             7,06
  2. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy               7,32
  3. Tatu Heikkinen                          2000 HIFK                 7,50
  4. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU                7,52
  5. Mauno Havukorpi                         2001 VihdVie              7,56
  6. Aku Kärki                               2000 VantSa               7,77
  7. Oskari Marjakoski                       2000 KaipVi               7,93

Erä 4               

  1. Eero Viljanmaa                          2000 JyväskKU             7,51
  2. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               7,52
  3. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               8,13
  4. Matilainen Jaakko                       2001 VihdVie              8,23
  5. Valtteri Luomala                        2001 KauhWi               8,41
     Lassi Kaukonen                          2001 HKV                   DNS

M17 400 m

  1. Mauno Havukorpi                         2001 VihdVie             53,61
  2. Akseli Salin                            2001 HIFK                54,35
  3. Valtteri Luomala                        2001 KauhWi              59,40
  4. Matilainen Jaakko                       2001 VihdVie           1.00,70
  5. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU            1.01,18
  6. Veikko Vapaavuori                       2001 TampU             1.06,61

M17 1500 m

  1. Aleksi Kivelä                           2000 LempKiYU          4.21,03
  2. Leevi Keronen                           2000 LempKiYU          4.21,62
  3. Sakari Koivuniemi                       2000 NokU              4.22,50 PB
  4. Olli Harju                              2001 JanJa             4.24,90 PB
  5. Carl Björkendahl                        2002 PorvU             4.28,75 PB
  6. Matias Mononen                          2002 JanJa             4.40,79
  7. Joona Sointu                                 VesilVi           4.42,91
  8. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU          4.51,49
  9. Teemu Sotaheimo                         2001 PohjKoi           4.59,59
 10. Veikko Vapaavuori                       2001 TampU             5.00,41

M17 60 m aj

  1. Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU             8,33
  2. Joni Järvinen                           2000 LahdA                8,34
  3. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  8,40
  4. Tatu Heikkinen                          2000 HIFK                 8,46
  5. Lassi Kaukonen                          2001 HKV                  8,71
  6. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU             8,76
  7. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                8,94
  8. Tomi Valkama                            2001 KauhWi               9,19

M17 Korkeus

  1. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                179
         170 173 176 179 182
           O   -   O  XO XXX
  2. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy                176 PB
         165 170 173 176 179
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Tomi Valkama                            2001 KauhWi                173 SB
         170 173 176
           O   O XXX
  4. Joonas Koponen                          2001 HämeenlTa             170
         165 170 173
           O  XO XXX
     Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                 DNS
       
       

M17 Pituus

  1. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU             6,53      PB            
          6,35  6,38  6,18  6,53     X     X
                                           
  2. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy               6,21      PB            
          5,76  5,92  5,80  6,21  5,74     -
                                           
  3. Juuso Junnila                           2001 JanJa                6,18                  
          5,99  5,94  5,81  5,97  6,03  6,18
                                           
  4. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi             5,94                  
          5,94  5,53     X  5,87  5,79  4,50
                                           
  5. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy               5,77      PB            
          5,62  5,50  5,37  5,51  5,77  5,67
                                           
  6. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             5,73                  
             X  5,53  3,69  5,61  5,73  5,57
                                           
  7. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau              5,65      PB            
          5,51  5,62  5,33  5,65  5,60  5,47
                                           
  8. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             5,64                  
             X     X  5,62     X  5,51  5,64
                                           
  9. Oskari Marjakoski                       2000 KaipVi               5,27                  
          5,16  5,24  5,27
                         
 10. Lauri Koivisto                          2000 KaipVi               5,27                  
          5,27  5,14  5,20
                         
 11. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  5,08                  
          2,98  4,56  5,08           
                                     
 12. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy               4,95      PB            
          4,95  4,71  4,90
                         
 13. Elias Ketoja                            2000 TampU                4,52                  
          4,52  3,18     X
                         
     Sami Hakanen                            2000 VantSa                 NM                  
             X     X     X
                         

M17 Kuula

     Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi               NM
              X      X      X      -      -      -
     Vesa Leveelahti                         2001 VirtU                 DNS
       

M19 60 m                            loppukilpailu

  1. Mikko Laaksonen                              KaustPV              7,17
  2. Konsta Alatupa                          1999 KokkTU               7,18
  3. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             7,32
  4. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              7,70

M19 60 m                            alkuerä

  1. Mikko Laaksonen                              KaustPV              7,18
  2. Konsta Alatupa                          1999 KokkTU               7,21
  3. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             7,33
  4. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              7,87
     Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy                DNS

M19 400 m

  1. Juho Rinne                              1998 HIFK                52,52 PB
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                 50,62
     Juho Seppänen                           1992 JyväskKU            52,28
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               50,90
     Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             50,86

M19 Pituus

  1. Iikka Alingue                           1999 JanJa                6,94      PB            
             X     X  6,59     X     X  6,94
                                           
  2. Antti Tuomela                           1999 LaihLu               6,64      PB            
          6,33  6,28  6,64  5,44     X  6,42
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyväskKU              DNS               
       
       

M19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Pyry Anttila                            2001 HKV                 12,49      SB            
         12,07 12,49 12,22 12,33     X 12,44
                                           

M19 Kuula

  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        2000 LielKi              18,87 PB
          18,87      X  18,75      X      X      X
  2. Lauri Lindqvist                         1998 SiilPo              15,39
              X  15,39      X      X      X      X

M22 200 m

  1. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu             22,17
  2. Antti Tuomela                           1999 LaihLu              22,69
  3. Lassi Kaukonen                          2001 HKV                 22,91
  4. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               22,98
  5. Konsta Alatupa                          1999 KokkTU              23,24
  6. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                 23,29
  7. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU            23,39
  8. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              23,58
  9. Jouko Juntunen                          1981 TampPy              23,59
 10. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 ForssSa             23,79
 11. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU              23,81
 12. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              24,16
 13. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU            24,25
 14. Miko Punto                              1997 LiedPa              24,36
 15. Samuli Raikunen                         1996 LiedPa              24,39
 16. Eero Viljanmaa                          2000 JyväskKU            24,46
 17. Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampU               24,68
 18. Aku Kärki                               2000 VantSa              25,38
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Hannes Siitonen                         1992 HKV                 22,20
     Juho Seppänen                           1992 JyväskKU            23,38
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikko Kangas                            1991 YlistKV             23,35
     Aleksi Kuusinen                         1991 TampPy              23,36
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo              22,73
     Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              22,56

Erä 1               

  1. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                 23,29
  2. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 ForssSa             23,79
  3. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU            24,25
  4. Samuli Raikunen                         1996 LiedPa              24,39
  5. Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampU               24,68
  6. Aku Kärki                               2000 VantSa              25,38

Erä 2               

  1. Konsta Alatupa                          1999 KokkTU              23,24
  2. Jouko Juntunen                          1981 TampPy              23,59
  3. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 TampPy              24,16
  4. Miko Punto                              1997 LiedPa              24,36
  5. Eero Viljanmaa                          2000 JyväskKU            24,46
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juho Seppänen                           1992 JyväskKU            23,38

Erä 3               

  1. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu             22,17
  2. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU            23,39
  3. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              23,58
  4. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU              23,81
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikko Kangas                            1991 YlistKV             23,35
     Aleksi Kuusinen                         1991 TampPy              23,36

Erä 4               

  1. Antti Tuomela                           1999 LaihLu              22,69
  2. Lassi Kaukonen                          2001 HKV                 22,91
  3. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               22,98
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Hannes Siitonen                         1992 HKV                 22,20
     Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo              22,73
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              22,56

M22 1500 m

  1. Joona Malmi                             1996 HKV               5.06,29

M22 300 m aj

  1. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo              41,65
  2. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU             41,73

M22 Korkeus

  1. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo                200 PB
         185 190 195 198 200 202
           O  XO  XO   O   O XXX
  2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU                182
         176 179 182 185
           O   X XXO XXX
     Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy                DNS
       
       

M22 Seiväs

  1. Antti-Johan Kivilahti                   1998 HaapajKi              450
         430 440 450 460 470
           O   -  XO   - XXX
  2. Jami Siira                              2001 TampPy                440
         380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450
          XO   -   O   -  XO   O   O XXX
  3. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                  440 PB
         400 410 420 430 440 450
           O   -   O   - XXO XXX
  4. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau               430 PB
         380 390 400 410 420 430 440
           O   -   O   - XXO  XO XXX
  5. Pyry Suutarinen                         2001 ÄhtU                  335
         320 335 350
         XXO   O XXX

M22 Kolmiloikka

  1. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU               14,62      SB            
         14,39 14,35 14,62     X     X 14,40
                                           
     Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                 DNS                  
       
       
     Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                 DNS                  
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niko Simola                             1993 VammsVoi            14,19               
             X 14,19     X     X     X 14,07
                                           

M22 Kuula

  1. Samuli Kyrönviita                       1997 IkaalU              16,47
          16,47      X  16,33      X      X      X
  2. Tommi Palm                              1997 ForssSa             12,98 PB
              X  12,28  12,96      X  12,98  12,89
     Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                    NM
              X      X      X      X      X      X

N17 60 m                            loppukilpailu

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               7,85
  2. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,06
  3. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,11
  4. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy               8,13
  5. Camilla Kohl                            2000 EspTa                8,16
  6. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               8,19
  7. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               8,21
  8. Emmi Hirvelä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,25

N17 60 m                            alkuerä

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               7,85
  2. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,06
  3. Camilla Kohl                            2000 EspTa                8,14
  4. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy               8,17
  5. Emmi Hirvelä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,17
  6. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               8,18
  7. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,20
  8. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               8,22
  9. Linnea Backholm                         2000 VasaIS               8,23
 10. Neea Flyktman                           2000 KaipVi               8,24
 11. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               8,28
 12. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU                8,30
 13. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,31
 14. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               8,32
 15. Sofia Tabit                             2001 HelsTa               8,33
 16. Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU                8,40
 17. Cornelia Berg                           2001 VasaIS               8,43
 18. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,48
 19. Annika Siitonen                         2000 EspTa                8,51
 20. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                  8,52
 21. Viivi Lapinoja                          2001 KokkTU               8,52
 22. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             8,55
 23. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa              8,57
 24. Roberta Normour                         2002 VantSa               8,57
 25. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            8,58
 26. Aino Viljanmaa                          2001 JyväskKU             8,63
 27. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               8,65
 28. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie            8,65
 29. Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa                8,70
 30. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU             8,71
 31. Essi Davies                             2000 HKV                  8,75
 32. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                8,82
 33. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                8,85
 34. Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                 8,87
 35. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,17
 36. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                9,20
 37. Ella Pullinen                           2001 JanJa                9,31
 38. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                9,34
 39. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,39
     Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                   DNS
     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy               8,17
  2. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               8,28
  3. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               8,32
  4. Cornelia Berg                           2001 VasaIS               8,43
  5. Viivi Lapinoja                          2001 KokkTU               8,52
  6. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie            8,65
  7. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                8,85

Erä 2               

  1. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,06
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,31
  3. Annika Siitonen                         2000 EspTa                8,51
  4. Aino Viljanmaa                          2001 JyväskKU             8,63
  5. Essi Davies                             2000 HKV                  8,75
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,17
     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 3               

  1. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,20
  2. Neea Flyktman                           2000 KaipVi               8,24
  3. Sofia Tabit                             2001 HelsTa               8,33
  4. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU             8,55
  5. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               8,65
  6. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                9,20
     Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                   DNS

Erä 4               

  1. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS               8,18
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,48
  3. Roberta Normour                         2002 VantSa               8,57
  4. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU             8,71
  5. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                8,82
  6. Ella Pullinen                           2001 JanJa                9,31
  7. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,39

Erä 5               

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               7,85
  2. Camilla Kohl                            2000 EspTa                8,14
  3. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               8,22
  4. Linnea Backholm                         2000 VasaIS               8,23
  5. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            8,58
  6. Ella Mäkinen                            2002 VehmU                9,34

Erä 6               

  1. Emmi Hirvelä                            2000 SeinäjSU             8,17
  2. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU                8,30
  3. Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU                8,40
  4. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                  8,52
  5. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa              8,57
  6. Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa                8,70
  7. Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                 8,87

N17 400 m

  1. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 JyväskKU            59,22
  2. Hertta Hankimaa                         2000 KeskiUYU          1.00,58
  3. Madeleine Glasberg                      2001 VasaIS            1.01,87
  4. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy            1.02,55
  5. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU             1.04,55
  6. Meeri Manninen                          2000 KeskiUYU          1.04,90
  7. Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK              1.05,50
     Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 JyväskKU            59,22 PB
  2. Madeleine Glasberg                      2001 VasaIS            1.01,87
  3. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU             1.04,55
     Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Hertta Hankimaa                         2000 KeskiUYU          1.00,58
  2. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy            1.02,55
  3. Meeri Manninen                          2000 KeskiUYU          1.04,90
  4. Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK              1.05,50

N17 1500 m

  1. Helmi Karjainen                         2002 LempKiYU          5.39,94

N17 60 m aj

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,65
  2. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             9,00
  3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               9,05
  4. Camilla Kohl                            2000 EspTa                9,20
  5. Senja Lammi                             2000 KanksLei             9,23
  6. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               9,29
  7. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU               9,33
  8. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               9,36
  9. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                9,60
 10. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              9,61
 11. Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK                 9,83
 12. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU            10,10
 13. Anna Koivisto                           2000 KaipVi              10,24
 14. Ella Pullinen                           2001 JanJa               11,04
 15. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF              11,26
     Essi Davies                             2000 HKV                   DNF
     Annika Siitonen                         2000 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Anna Koivisto                           2000 KaipVi              10,24
  2. Ella Pullinen                           2001 JanJa               11,04
  3. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF              11,26
     Annika Siitonen                         2000 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Senja Lammi                             2000 KanksLei             9,23
  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               9,36
  3. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              9,61
  4. Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK                 9,83
  5. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU            10,10
     Essi Davies                             2000 HKV                   DNF

Erä 3               

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,65
  2. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             9,00
  3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               9,05
  4. Camilla Kohl                            2000 EspTa                9,20
  5. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy               9,29
  6. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU               9,33
  7. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                9,60

N17 Korkeus

  1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 158
         150 155 158 161
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy                158
         150 155 158 161
           O   O XXO XXX
  3. Rebekka Sukselainen                     2001 EspTa                 158
         145 150 155 158 161
          XO  XO XXO XXO XXX
  4. Julia Puustelli                         2001 VantSa                155 PB
         140 145 150 155 158
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Valentina Lemettinen                    2001 SeinäjSU              155 SB
         140 145 150 155 158
           O   O XXO XXO XXX
  6. Aada Mikkilä                            2003 SeinäjSU              150
         140 145 150 155
           O  XO   O XXX
  7. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS                150 SB
         140 145 150 155
           O  XO XXO XXX

N17 Pituus

  1. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               5,64      PB            
          5,30  5,44  5,64  5,62  5,62  5,44
                                           
  2. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy               5,56      PB            
          5,36  5,36  5,56  5,19  5,26  5,24
                                           
  3. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                5,18      PB            
          5,09  5,18  4,81     X  5,04     X
                                           
  4. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            5,17      PB            
             X  5,09  5,03  4,95  4,97  5,17
                                           
  5. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy               5,07                  
          5,07  4,93  4,74  4,85  4,62  4,90
                                           
  6. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                4,98      PB            
          4,88  4,85  4,88  4,61  4,98     X
                                           
  7. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              4,90      SB            
          4,62  4,90  4,84  4,50     X  4,86
                                           
  8. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               4,86                  
          4,70  4,86  4,65     -     -     -
                                           
  9. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy               4,85      PB            
          4,85     X  4,58
                         
 10. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy               4,79      PB            
          4,79  4,38  4,78
                         
 11. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                4,73                  
             X     X  4,73
                         
 12. Roberta Normour                         2002 VantSa               4,69      PB            
          4,69  4,46  4,40
                         
 13. Linnea Backholm                         2000 VasaIS               4,67                  
          4,67  4,52     X
                         
 14. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                4,64                  
          4,59  4,64  4,52
                         
 15. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                4,64                  
          4,47  4,58  4,64
                         
 16. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               4,60                  
          4,60  4,28  4,50
                         
 17. Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa                4,55      PB            
          4,35  4,55  4,46
                         
 18. Aino Hovinen                            2000 KaipVi               4,49                  
             X  4,48  4,49
                         
 19. Anna Koivisto                           2000 KaipVi               4,42      PB            
          4,42  3,94     X
                         
 20. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                4,37                  
          4,37     X  3,98
                         
 21. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 JanJa                4,35      SB            
             X  4,35  4,34     
                               
 22. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               4,20      SB            
          4,20     X     X
                         
 23. Emilia Marjakoski                       2003 KaipVi               4,08                  
          4,04  4,01  4,08
                         
 24. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                3,85                  
          3,85  3,76     X
                         
     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              DNS                  
       
       
     Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                 DNS                  
       
       
     Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 DNS                  
       
       
     Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa               DNS                  
       
       

N17 Kuula

  1. Rebekka Sukselainen                     2001 EspTa               12,03 SB
          11,74  11,73  11,77  11,65  11,79  12,03
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               10,66
              -  10,05  10,47  10,58  10,66  10,18
  3. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               10,44
           9,96  10,13  10,44   9,51      X  10,28
  4. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy              10,16
          10,16   9,48   9,14   9,67   9,66   9,64
  5. Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen                          VirtU                9,64
           9,64   9,58   9,47      -   9,46   9,37
  6. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU                9,53 PB
           9,04   9,53   8,92   8,73   9,11   9,53
  7. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                9,34
           9,34   9,27   8,56      -   8,47   9,26
  8. Jemina Virtanen                         2001 JanJa                8,07
           7,83   8,07   7,45   7,00      X   7,62
  9. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               7,88 PB
           7,61   7,88   7,33
 10. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                7,37 PB
           7,37   7,37      -
 11. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                6,59 PB
           6,59   6,08   6,32
     Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                 DNS
       
     Vera Töppärä                            2001 UrjU                  DNS
       

N19 60 m                            loppukilpailu

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             7,82
  2. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               7,97
  3. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa               8,03
  4. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy               8,15
  5. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV               8,18
  6. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,24
     Juuli Väisänen                          1999 HKV                   DNS
     Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau               DNS

N19 60 m                            alkuerä

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             7,79
  2. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa               8,02
  3. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,07
  4. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy               8,14
  5. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,17
  6. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau              8,21
  7. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV               8,29
  8. Juuli Väisänen                          1999 HKV                 12,32
     Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Janina Jaatinen                         1996 JyväskKU             8,94
     Eveliina Määttänen                      1995 KeskiUYU             7,97
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa            8,14

Erä 1               

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             7,79
  2. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,17
  3. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV               8,29
     Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eveliina Määttänen                      1995 KeskiUYU             7,97
     Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa            8,14

Erä 2               

  1. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa               8,02
  2. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,07
  3. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy               8,14
  4. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau              8,21
  5. Juuli Väisänen                          1999 HKV                 12,32
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Janina Jaatinen                         1996 JyväskKU             8,94

N19 400 m

  1. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU            58,24
  2. Venla Saramäki                          1998 KarkkPo           1.03,40
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy            1.02,75
     Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TampPy            1.08,33
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy            1.04,74
     Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              59,26
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Noora Toivo                             1989 ToijVau             58,10

Erä 1               

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy            1.02,75
     Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TampPy            1.08,33
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy            1.04,74

Erä 2               

  1. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU            58,24 PB
  2. Venla Saramäki                          1998 KarkkPo           1.03,40
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              59,26
     Noora Toivo                             1989 ToijVau             58,10

N19 1500 m

  1. Aino Kuljukka                           1999 LahdA             4.48,05
  2. Silja Rönkä                             2001 LahdA             4.53,87
  3. Aino Sikkinen                           2000 TampPy            4.54,36
  4. Salla Laukkanen                         2000 LahdA             4.54,44 PB
  5. Sini Tirri                              2001 ToijVau           4.55,19
  6. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      2001 VammsVoi          4.56,12
  7. Maarit Kuhmonen                         1999 TampU             4.58,05 PB
  8. Jonna Tanskanen                         1998 TampU             5.05,68 PB
  9. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            5.06,79
 10. Ninni Löf                               1998 KalajJu           5.12,22 PB
 11. Ida Andersson                           1998 NurmijYU          5.27,57
 12. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             6.10,58
     Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy                DNF
     Saara Sillanpää                         2000 ForssSa               DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mira Tuominen                           1981 ValkHa            4.52,32

N19 Pituus

  1. Ada Koistinen                           1999 JyväskKU             5,79      SB            
          5,49  5,74  5,64  5,62  5,79  5,54
                                           
  2. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau              5,05                  
          4,94  5,00  5,05     X  5,01  4,99
                                           
  3. Camilla Kyröläinen                      1998 JyväskKU             4,85      PB            
             X  4,85  4,53  4,46  4,73  4,42
                                           
  4. Anna Aarnivala                          1999 TampPy               4,47                  
             X     X  4,43  4,47  4,38  4,32
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Katja Ala-Hakuni                        1993 TampPy               4,29               
             X  4,29     X  3,17  4,14     X
                                           
     Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               5,52                  
          5,40  5,44  4,08  5,52  5,39  5,23
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            5,57               
          5,57  5,40     X  5,30  5,18  5,47
                                           
     Sini Toivola                            1996 JyväskKU              DNS                  
       
       

N19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 SaarijPu            11,91                  
             X 11,91     X 11,77     X     X
                                           
  2. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy              11,84      PB            
         11,67 11,66 11,48 11,52 11,84 11,82
                                           
  3. Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU            11,58      PB            
         11,51 11,39     X     X 11,58     X
                                           
  4. Katariina Saarelainen                   2000 JyväskKU            11,25                  
             X 11,25     X 11,05     X  9,95
                                           
  5. Emmi Hirvelä                            2000 SeinäjSU            11,18                  
         10,93 10,71 10,79 11,18 11,10 11,17
                                           
  6. Inka Laakso                             2000 HKV                 11,18      PB            
         10,95 11,18 10,68 10,93 10,95 10,89
                                           
  7. Elina Åkerlund                          1998 TampPy              10,88                  
         10,75 10,83 10,88 10,74     X 10,85
                                           
  8. Rosa Muurasniemi                        2002 TampPy              10,68                  
         10,36 10,68 10,65 10,52 10,38 10,66
                                           
  9. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 JanJa               10,58      PB            
             X 10,30 10,58
                         
 10. Alina Nissinen                          2002 TampPy              10,33                  
         10,33 10,05     X
                         
 11. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               10,19                  
         10,05     X 10,19
                         
 12. Inka Vanninen                           2001 TampPy               9,26                  
          9,26  8,82  8,74
                         
 13. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 LauttLu              9,23                  
          9,23  8,95  8,96
                         

N19 Kuula

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               12,97
              X      X      X  12,97      X      X
  2. Mari Kahilainen                         1999 PihtipTui           11,47 PB
          11,00      X  11,19  11,22  11,06  11,47
  3. Iida Kaija                              1999 ForssSa              7,42 PB
           7,42   5,61      X      X   6,73   6,84

N22 200 m

  1. Ada Koistinen                           1999 JyväskKU            25,63
  2. Eveliina Ojala                          1997 SoinSi              26,12
  3. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy              26,27
  4. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKiYU            26,45
  5. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              26,48
  6. Maria Herrala                           1997 SeinäjSU            26,62
  7. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa              26,70
  8. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy              26,70
  9. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa           26,75
 10. Jenna Pohjonen                          2000 JanJa               26,89
 11. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa           26,90
 12. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy              27,03
 13. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy              27,14
 14. Jutta Latvala                           1997 KuortKu             27,51
 15. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa              27,63
 16. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKiYU            27,68
 17. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV              27,84
 18. Cornelia Berg                           2001 VasaIS              28,34
 19. Aino Viljanmaa                          2001 JyväskKU            28,54
 20. Minja Nurminen                          1998 NurmijYU            28,71
 21. Sofia Tabit                             2001 HelsTa              30,21
 22. Juuli Väisänen                          1999 HKV                 48,32
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jenna Pihkola                           1994 LahdA               26,14

Erä 1               

  1. Cornelia Berg                           2001 VasaIS              28,34
  2. Aino Viljanmaa                          2001 JyväskKU            28,54
  3. Minja Nurminen                          1998 NurmijYU            28,71
  4. Sofia Tabit                             2001 HelsTa              30,21
  5. Juuli Väisänen                          1999 HKV                 48,32

Erä 2               

  1. Eveliina Ojala                          1997 SoinSi              26,12
  2. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy              26,27
  3. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy              26,70
  4. Jutta Latvala                           1997 KuortKu             27,51
  5. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKiYU            27,68
  6. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV              27,84

Erä 3               

  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              26,48
  2. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa           26,75
  3. Jenna Pohjonen                          2000 JanJa               26,89
  4. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy              27,03
  5. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy              27,14
  6. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa              27,63

Erä 4               

  1. Ada Koistinen                           1999 JyväskKU            25,63
  2. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKiYU            26,45
  3. Maria Herrala                           1997 SeinäjSU            26,62
  4. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa              26,70
  5. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa           26,90
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jenna Pihkola                           1994 LahdA               26,14

N22 1500 m

  1. Nuppu Peltoniemi                             KaustPV           4.55,35

N22 300 m aj

  1. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV            44,51
  2. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            47,50
  3. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                 47,63
  4. Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                 48,14
  5. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU               48,78
  6. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie           49,44
     Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                  DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiia Ylä-Peräinen                       1994 LänsiUU             49,38
     Emma Niemi                              1991 TuUL                46,82

Erä 1               

  1. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV            44,51
  2. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie           49,44
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiia Ylä-Peräinen                       1994 LänsiUU             49,38
     Emma Niemi                              1991 TuUL                46,82

Erä 2               

  1. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            47,50
  2. Mimi Kontala                            2003 HKV                 47,63
  3. Linda Leveelahti                        2003 HKV                 48,14
  4. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU               48,78
     Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                  DNF

N22 Korkeus

  1. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei              173
         167 170 173 176
           O XXO  XO XXX
  2. Ella Junnila                            1998 JanJa                 170
         167 170 173
           O   O XXX
  3. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 167 SB
         150 155 158 161 164 167 170
           O   O   O  XO XXO   O XXX
  4. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau               150
         145 150 155
           O  XO XXX

N22 Seiväs

  1. Henriikka Könönen                       1997 KuivAu                380 SB
         370 380 390
           O XXO XXX
  2. Minttu Koskiaho                         2001 KarijTa               370
         330 340 350 360 370 380
           O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  3. Pinja Koivumäki                         1998 LauttLu               350 SB
         320 330 340 350 360
           O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Susanna Seppänen                        1996 JyväskKU              330 PB
         310 320 330 340
         XXO   O  XO XXX
  5. Miisa Koskiaho                          2003 KarijTa               300
         290 300 310
           O   O XXX
  6. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa               300 PB
         275 290 300 310
         XXO XXO XXO XXX
  7. Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU              275
         275 290
          XO XXX
     Aino Suorsa                             2003 OrivPo                 NH
         260
         XXX

N22 Kolmiloikka

  1. Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa           11,96                  
         11,83 11,75     X 11,68 11,96     X
                                           
  2. Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi              11,68                  
         11,60     X     X 11,68     X     X
                                           
  3. Juulia Montonen                         1996 SeinäjSU            10,87                  
             X     X     X 10,87     X     X
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Elina Torro                             1986 LappUM              12,52               
             X 12,34 12,52     X     X     X
                                           
     Hanna-Maria Penttinen                   1992 HKV                 11,52                  
             X     X 10,64     X     X 11,52
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Elina Kostiainen                        1992 VihdVie             12,09               
         12,09     X     X 11,74 11,82     X
                                           

N22 Kuula

  1. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei            11,26
          10,81  11,11  11,04  10,97  11,20  11,26
     Oona Vilermo                            1996 NokU                  DNS
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Melanie Soukko                          1994 IkaalU                DNS