Avoimet Tampereen mestaruuskilpailut 05.09.2017

Avoimet Tampereen mestaruuskilpailut
YU-8, Vehmaisten Urheilijat
05.09.2017

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Santeri Kuusiniemi               LempKiYU                  10,72             
2)   Pyry Santahuhta                  KanksLei                  11,40             
3)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarjavJy                  11,58             
     Olli Majuri                      TampPy                    DNS               

N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Laura Kolehmainen                HKV                       12,25             
2)   Noora Toivo                      ToijVau                   12,38             
3)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 12,57             
4)   Iina Lehtimäki                   KuusKi                    12,59             
5)   Alisa Aalto                      TampPy                    12,75             
6)   Essi Syrjälä                     TampPy                    13,29             

N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Toivo                      ToijVau                   2.18,41           
2)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.19,12           
3)   Lotta-Maria Maine                LauttLu                   2.22,98           
4)   Essi Syrjälä                     TampPy                    2.27,50           
5)   Aino Eno                         LauttLu                   2.30,58           
6)   Veronika Virtapohja              TampPy                    2.36,59           
     Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    DNF               

M 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Peltola                    LängelmU                  4.35,73           
2)   Joona Sointu                     VesilVi                   4.40,34           
3)   Jose Laaja                       TampPy                    4.41,88           
4)   Aapo Tauru                       KangU                     4.49,69           
5)   Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                    4.50,33           
6)   Joonas Kuisma                    TaMK                      4.58,33           
7)   Joona Malmi                      HKV                       5.08,55           
     Benjamin Heinonen                TampPy                    DNS               
     Henrik Hihnala                   TampPy                    DNS               
     Konsta Manninen                  KestjNS                   DNS               

N 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona-Mari Hakulinen              JyväskKU                  11.00,47          

M 5000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teppo Syrjälä                    TeivoSt                   15.41,57          
2)   Pekka Antikainen                 TurTo                     15.52,83          
3)   Juha Nyyssönen                   KylmäkVei                 16.22,06          
4)   Lassi Hopeasalo                  TeivoSt                   16.34,16          
5)   Andreas Hatakka                                            19.38,64          
6)   Sami Mäkinen                     NaantLöy                  20.19,82          
     Riku-Antti Naskali               LempKiYU                  DNS               

N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 14,55             

M Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Mustonen                  LempKiYU                  200               
     190    195    200    203    
     o      xo     o      xxx    

M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarjavJy                  6,18 +1,5          
     5,82   5,87   6,09   x      6,11   6,18   
     -2,0   +2,9   -0,9   -1,8   +0,7   +1,5   

N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Merika Sumanen                   TampPy                    5,47 +1,5          
     5,15   x      5,47   5,15   x      5,42   
     -1,5          +1,5   -0,4          +1,3   
2)   Paula Vihtalahti                 NoormNo                   5,26 -1,3          
     5,26   x      x      x      3,61   x      
     -1,3                        +1,5          

M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonas Oksanen                   TampPy                    65,45             
     65,45  59,56  -      -      -      -      
2)   Henri-Jussi Kurvinen             VehmU                     58,65             
     -      58,05  -      -      -      58,65  
3)   Marko Valkama                    VehmU                     55,58             
     53,60  -      -      51,45  55,45  55,58  
4)   Atte Mustalahti                  LahdA                     50,21             
     47,15  46,61  44,76  47,02  50,21  48,25  

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini Hentilä                     LaitJy                    45,61             
     45,45  45,61  41,95  45,47  42,30  -      

M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Julius Lehto                     TampU                     11,66             
2)   Marco Ahvenlammi                 VehmU                     12,42             
3)   Joona Sointu                     VesilVi                   12,68             
4)   Aaro Auvinen                     TampPy                    12,72             

N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    13,02             
2)   Stiina Kokkonen                  TampU                     13,18             
3)   Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     13,72             
     Merette Koskenniemi              TampU                     DNS               

N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Elomaa                     TampPy                    38,43             
     38,43  37,80  -      37,18  -      -      
     Jonna Sainio                     TampPy                    DNS               

N19 3000m
Loppukilpailu
     Anniina Mahkonen                 LempKiYU                  DNS               
     Maarit Kuhmonen                  TampU                     DNS               
     Saara Sillanpää                  ForssSa                   DNS               

M19 5000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Keronen                    LempKiYU                  15.42,61          

M19 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Daniel Kosonen                   TampPy                    190               
     190    195    
     o      xxx    

N19 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Marttila                   TampU                     163               
     153    158    163    166    
     o      o      o      xxx    

M19 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eliel Nikkola                    VehmU                     3,85 -0,7          
     3,67   3,55   x      x      3,85   x      
     -0,8   -0,5   +0,6   -1,3   -0,7          

N19 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Marttila                   TampU                     4,48 +0,9          
     4,15   4,29   4,48   4,38   x      4,44   
     -1,0   -2,3   +0,9   +1,4          +3,0   
     Aino Hovinen                     KaipVi                    DNS               

M19 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olli Niemi                       KangKi                    48,91             
     48,91  48,86  47,25  44,76  46,90  46,26  

© 2017 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.2.37 - 05.09.2017 19:23:45