HämSYn M/N pm-kisat ( 2. päivä) 14.07.2017

HämSYn M/N pm-kisat ( 2. päivä)
Tampere Ratina Stadion
14.7.2017

TULOKSET

M 100 m                             Loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: -1,8

  1. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              10,92 SB
  2. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              11,02 
  3. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU            11,46 
  4. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU              11,63 
  5. Erkka Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           11,66 
  6. Riku Ahvenniemi                         TampPy              11,89 
  7. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               12,21 
     Lauri Savolainen                        TampPy                 DQ 

M 100 m                             Alkuerät

  1. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              11,13 
  2. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              11,15 
  3. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU            11,60 
  4. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU              11,67 
  5. Erkka Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           11,69 
  6. Riku Ahvenniemi                         TampPy              11,83 
  7. Lauri Savolainen                        TampPy              11,88 
  8. Joona Kopakkala                         TampU               11,92 
  9. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               12,21 
 10. Marko Petäjä                            ForssSa             12,23 
 11. Leo Railevirta                          TampU               12,33 
 12. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU              12,61 
 13. Tuomas Kononen                          ForssSa             13,40 
     Heikki Leppänen                         EsboIF                DNS 
     Joni Salminen                           ForssSa               DNS 
     Sampo Kiviharju                         HämeenlTa             DNS 
     Henri Mutanen                           TampPy                DNS 
     Samuli Losoi                            NoormNo               DNS 
     Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    ForssSa               DNS 
     Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                 DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            11,96
     Niko Kekki                              NoormNo             11,63 
     Aleksi Kokkonen                         LapLu               11,70
     Niko Koskinen                           HKV                 12,01 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Riku Ahvenniemi                         TampPy              11,83 PB
  2. Lauri Savolainen                        TampPy              11,88 
  3. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               12,21 
  4. Leo Railevirta                          TampU               12,33 
  5. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU              12,61 
  6. Tuomas Kononen                          ForssSa             13,40 
     Joni Salminen                           ForssSa               DNS 
     Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                 DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Erkka Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           11,69 
  2. Joona Kopakkala                         TampU               11,92 
  3. Marko Petäjä                            ForssSa             12,23 SB
     Samuli Losoi                            NoormNo               DNS 
     Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    ForssSa               DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niko Kekki                              NoormNo             11,63
     Aleksi Kokkonen                         LapLu               11,70 
     Niko Koskinen                           HKV                 12,01

Erä 3                Tuuli: -2,1

  1. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              11,13 
  2. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              11,15 
  3. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU            11,60 
  4. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU              11,67 
     Heikki Leppänen                         EsboIF                DNS 
     Sampo Kiviharju                         HämeenlTa             DNS 
     Henri Mutanen                           TampPy                DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            11,96

M 400 m                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Lauri Eneh                              TampU               50,22 
  2. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy              52,97 
  3. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU            54,12 
  4. Henri Haapaniemi                        TampKT              59,11 
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU             1.00,00 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Henri Hagelberg                         TuUL                52,37
     Harald Spoof                            TuUL                51,92 
     Akseli Salin                            HIFK                54,88

Erä 1                

  1. Lauri Eneh                              TampU               50,22 
  2. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy              52,97 
  3. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU            54,12 PB
  4. Henri Haapaniemi                        TampKT              59,11 
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU             1.00,00 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Henri Hagelberg                         TuUL                52,37
     Harald Spoof                            TuUL                51,92 
     Akseli Salin                            HIFK                54,88

M 1500 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          4.11,64 PB
  2. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            4.11,78 
  3. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              4.12,54 
  4. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            4.12,72 
  5. Teppo Syrjälä                           TeivoSt           4.13,20 SB
  6. Juha Nyyssönen                          KylmäkVei         4.24,90 
  7. Joona Sointu                            VesilVi           4.29,47 
  8. Lassi Hopeasalo                         TeivoSt           4.30,06 PB
  9. Jose Laaja                              TampPy            4.34,68 
     Aki Niemi                               TeivoSt               DNS 

M 110 m aj                          Loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Otto Seppälä                            LammKo              15,22 
  2. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              15,40 SB
  3. Lassi Raunio                            TampPy              16,24 
     Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV              DNF 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu             16,26
     Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            15,57 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomas Valle                            HKV                 14,87

N 100 m                             Loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy              12,80 
  2. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy              12,83 
  3. Jessi Landström                         TampPy              12,88 SB
  4. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           12,93 
     Liisa Naskali                           NokU                  DNS 
     Johanna Tuokko                          ForssSa               DNS 
     Tiia Tammisalo                          TampPy                DNS 
     Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy                DNS 

N 100 m                             Alkuerät

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          TampPy              12,74 
  2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy              12,88 
  3. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy              12,89 
  4. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy              12,93 
  5. Jessi Landström                         TampPy              12,98 
  6. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           13,14 
  7. Johanna Tuokko                          ForssSa             13,31 
  8. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                13,46 
  9. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               13,49 
 10. Katriina Aalto                          ToijVau             13,51 
 11. Essi Syrjälä                            TampPy              13,53 
 12. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              13,56 
 13. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU               13,66 
 14. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU               14,53 
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                DNS 
     Elisa Oksanen                           TampPy                DNS 
     Titta Mehtänen                          TampPy                DNS 
     Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy                DNS 
     Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy                DNS 
     Martta Rautala                          ViipU                 DNS 
     Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                  DNS 
     Matilda Koponen                         ViialVa               DNS 
     Meri Järvensivu                         EsboIF                DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Reetta Hämäläinen                       LahdA               13,18
     Jenna Pihkola                           LahdA               13,19 
     Erika Nevanperä                         KalajJu             12,47
     Sofia Södergårdh                        IFÅland             13,32 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy              12,88 
  2. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy              12,93 
  3. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                13,46 
  4. Katriina Aalto                          ToijVau             13,51 
  5. Essi Syrjälä                            TampPy              13,53 
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU               14,53 
     Elisa Oksanen                           TampPy                DNS 
     Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy                DNS 
     Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy                DNS 
     Martta Rautala                          ViipU                 DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Reetta Hämäläinen                       LahdA               13,18
     Sofia Södergårdh                        IFÅland             13,32 

Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy              12,89 
  2. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           13,14 
  3. Johanna Tuokko                          ForssSa             13,31 
     Titta Mehtänen                          TampPy                DNS 
     Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                  DNS 
     Matilda Koponen                         ViialVa               DNS 
     Meri Järvensivu                         EsboIF                DNS 

Erä 4                Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          TampPy              12,74 
  2. Jessi Landström                         TampPy              12,98 SB
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               13,49 
  4. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              13,56 
  5. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU               13,66 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jenna Pihkola                           LahdA               13,19
     Erika Nevanperä                         KalajJu             12,47 

N 400 m                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Noora Toivo                             ToijVau             56,62 
  2. Tiia Tammisalo                          TampPy            1.00,13 
  3. Essi Syrjälä                            TampPy            1.00,75 
  4. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            1.00,95 
  5. Janina Heino                            TampPy            1.03,56 
  6. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa           1.03,94 
  7. Jenni Peräinen                          TampPy            1.04,33 
  8. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            1.06,78 
  9. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU             1.06,89 
 10. Venla Harala                            KangU             1.07,96 
 11. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TampPy            1.08,41 
 12. Anne Ahvenjärvi                         YUTeam            1.11,59 
     Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott               DNS 
     Lilja Harala                            TampPy                DNS 
     Johanna Nieminen                        VammsVoi              DNS 
     Nea Nurmisto                            TampU                 DNS 
     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                 DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               56,21
     Pihla Kössi                             PaimU             1.03,09 

Erä 1                

  1. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            1.00,95 
  2. Janina Heino                            TampPy            1.03,56 
  3. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa           1.03,94 
  4. Venla Harala                            KangU             1.07,96 
     Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott               DNS 
     Lilja Harala                            TampPy                DNS 
     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                 DNS 

Erä 2                

  1. Jenni Peräinen                          TampPy            1.04,33 
  2. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU             1.06,89 
  3. Anne Ahvenjärvi                         YUTeam            1.11,59 
     Johanna Nieminen                        VammsVoi              DNS 
     Nea Nurmisto                            TampU                 DNS 

Erä 3                

  1. Noora Toivo                             ToijVau             56,62 SB
  2. Tiia Tammisalo                          TampPy            1.00,13 
  3. Essi Syrjälä                            TampPy            1.00,75 
  4. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            1.06,78 
  5. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TampPy            1.08,41 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               56,21
     Pihla Kössi                             PaimU             1.03,09 

N 1500 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           4.48,12 
  2. Sirpa Riitamäki                         VirtU             5.04,02 SB
  3. Janina Heino                            TampPy            5.19,10 
  4. Sara Jukko                              IkaalU            5.44,63 
  5. Maria Peltoniemi                        TampPy            6.01,99 
     Jonna Tanskanen                         TampU                 DNS 
     Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampU                 DNS 
     Anniina Mahkonen                        LempKiYU              DNS 
     Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa               DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Katri Niemistö                          JyväskKU          4.49,56
     Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          5.05,78 
     Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL              5.01,82

N 100 m aj                          Loppukilpailu

  1. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy              14,10 
  2. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           14,81 
  3. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                15,23 
  4. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy              15,31 
     Elisa Oksanen                           TampPy                DNS 
     Martta Rautala                          ViipU                 DNS 
     Reetta Hämäläinen                       LahdA                  DQ 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Erika Nevanperä                         KalajJu             14,49
     Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                14,67 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,5

  1. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                15,23 
  2. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy              15,31 
     Martta Rautala                          ViipU                 DNS 
     Reetta Hämäläinen                       LahdA                  DQ 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                14,67

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy              14,10 
  2. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           14,81 
     Elisa Oksanen                           TampPy                DNS 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Erika Nevanperä                         KalajJu             14,49

N Korkeus               Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Sinervo                    SalVil                    172               
     166    169    172    175    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    
2)   Maija Marttila                   TampU                     163               
     150    155    160    163    166    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    
     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                 TampU                                       
     150    
     DNS    

M Seiväs               Loppukilpailu

1.  Olli Rannikko                    NokU                      490               
     490    510    
     xxo    xxx    
2.   Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    450               
     420    430    440    450    460    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    
     Jaakko Sihvonen                  LempKiYU            NH
  Kilpailun ulkopuolella                                  
     Tuomas Valle                     HKV                       390               
     350    360    370    380    390    400    
     o      xxo    o      xo     o      xxx    
     Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  370               
     350    360    370    380    
     xo     o      o      xxx    
     Heikki Välimäki                  NoormNo                   NH                
     400    
     xxx         
     Otto Ylöstalo                    IFSibboV                  NH                
     400    
     xxx    

M Kolmiloikka               Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    12,69 +3,7  12,43 +1,8
     12,69  12,43  x      x      x      x      
     +3,7   +1,8   +1,6   +2,9   +2,5   +3,0   
2)   Joni Salminen                    ForssSa                   12,18 +3,4          
     12,18  12,01  -      -      -      -      
     +3,4   +2,8                               
3)   Riku Ahvenniemi                  TampPy                    12,12 +1,2          
     x      x      x      12,12  x      12,04  
     +1,7   +2,8   +2,6   +1,2   +3,0   +4,3   
4)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    7,50 +2,5  7,29 +1,0
     7,04   7,29   7,29   7,50   7,20   7,38   
     +2,5   +2,8   +1,0   +2,5   +2,5   +2,9   

N Kolmiloikka               Loppukilpailu

1.   Liisa Naskali                    NokU                      12,01 +3,8          
     11,91  12,01  -      -      -      -      
     +2,8   +3,8                               
2.   Elina Åkerlund                   TampPy                    11,10 +2,1  10,88 +1,5
     10,42  10,62  11,03  10,88  10,84  11,10  
     +2,3   +1,6   +2,6   +1,5   +1,2   +2,1   
3.   Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     10,89 +2,7  9,80 +1,3
     9,80   10,89  10,09  -      x      -      
     +1,3   +2,7   +2,2          +2,8          
4.   Stiina Kokkonen                  TampU                     10,10 +1,7          
     9,56   9,96   9,90   10,10  x      10,07  
     +2,4   +2,5   +3,1   +1,7   +3,4   +2,7   
5.   Merette Koskenniemi              TampU                     10,00 +3,1  9,74 +1,4
     9,64   9,74   9,88   10,00  9,98   9,69   
     +1,4   +1,4   +2,4   +3,1   +2,7   +2,8   
6.   Jasmiina Tuomiranta              TampU                     9,69 +3,2  9,40 +1,4
     x      9,20   x      9,40   9,11   9,69   
     +2,4   +0,5   +0,9   +1,4   +2,8   +3,2   
     Matilda Koponen                  ViialVa                   NM                
     -      -      -      -      -      -      
  Kilpailun ulkopuolella                                                
     Elina Kostiainen                 VihdVie                   12,18 +3,3  11,65 +1,8
     x      x      x      x      11,65  12,18  
     +1,8   +2,8   +2,5   +0,9   +1,8   +3,3   
     Pinja Kössi                      PaimU                     10,97 +2,5  10,76 +1,9
     10,97  10,76  x      x      10,83  10,67  
     +2,5   +1,9   +1,5   +2,5   +2,9   +2,3   

N Kuula               Loppukilpailu

1.   Kaisa Kymäläinen                 OrivPo                    15,46             
     x      14,48  15,46  x      15,30  14,72  
2.   Elisa Oksanen                    TampPy                    11,39             
     10,93  11,39  x      10,77  10,54  11,15  
3.   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      10,56             
     9,99   9,85   9,87   10,30  10,56  10,18  
4.   Merette Koskenniemi              TampU                     10,45             
     10,44  10,45  x      10,14  10,06  x      
5.   Tiina Hakanen                    TampPy                    10,15             
     9,82   10,15  9,91   x      x      x      
6.   Melanie Soukko                   IkaalU                    10,15             
     10,15  8,97   x      x      8,93   8,64   
7.   Neea Zins                        TampPy                    9,11              
     8,24   x      9,11   8,88   8,92   7,37   
8.   Marika Lähteenmäki               IkaalU                    8,51              
     x      x      8,51   -      -      -      
  Kilpailun ulkopuolella 
     Taija Keskinen                   YlistKV                   13,78             
     0,13   13,18  x      13,46  13,78  x      

M Kiekko               Loppukilpailu

1.   Kalle Kivioja                    NokU                      48,42             
     48,03  48,37  0,48   48,05  47,13  48,42  
2.   Ari Salo                         ValkHa                    46,94             
     45,99  43,87  46,94  x      45,54  46,23  
3.   Tommi Palm                       ForssSa                   43,05             
     x      x      43,05  x      42,03  x      
4.   Joni Salminen                    ForssSa                   36,45             
     33,60  36,45  x      x      x      x      
     Olli Kivioja                     NokU                      DNS               

M Keihäs               Loppukilpailu
1.   Joonas Oksanen                   TampPy                    64,53             
     63,24  x      59,90  64,53  60,91  62,34  
2.   Henri-Jussi Kurvinen             VehmU                     56,84             
     56,84  x      x      x      56,32  x      
3.   Marko Valkama                    VehmU                     53,29             
     x      x      53,29  x      x      x      
4.   Petri Satto                      HämeenlTa                 50,39             
     48,32  50,39  49,33  x      50,36  49,76  
5.   Lassi Raunio                     TampPy                    46,44             
     x      46,44  x      x      44,96  -      
6.   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    28,71             
     28,71  27,73  x      x      x      x      

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1.   Liisa Naskali                    NokU                      31,02             
     28,96  29,98  x      31,02  -      -      
2.   Emilia Eskola                    UrjU                      30,86             
     30,86  30,41  x      x      x      x      
3.   Marika Lähteenmäki               IkaalU                    30,24             
     25,64  25,90  27,02  27,91  29,65  30,24  
4.   Neea Zins                        TampPy                    26,94             
     x      26,18  26,38  26,94  x      x