Helmin heitot

Helmin heitot
Hervannan keskusurheilukenttä
7.5.2017

TULOKSET

M Kuula

  1. Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU               7,21
           6,94   7,21   6,89   6,93   7,18   7,10

P9 Kuula

  1. Aleksi Hänninen                         2010 TampU                2,52
           2,00   2,52   1,57   1,86   1,30   2,17

P11 Kuula

  1. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                6,83
           6,38   6,32   6,59   6,83   6,35   6,30
  2. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU                5,13
           4,75   4,76   5,13   4,24   5,01   4,97
     Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU                 DNS
        

P13 Kuula

  1. Vili Välimäki                           2004 TammRy              10,41
           9,70   9,40  10,03   9,61      X  10,41
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                8,92
           8,61   8,07   8,89   8,92   8,83   8,77
  3. Jari Haavisto                           2005 IkurinVi             7,58
           6,40   6,57   7,58   7,33   7,00   6,40
     Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU              DNS
        

P15 Kuula

  1. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               12,30
          11,24  11,23  11,40  11,48  11,05  12,30

T9 Kuula

  1. Vilja Välimäki                          2008 TammRy               6,17
           5,90   5,46   6,05   5,68   5,74   6,17
  2. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU                5,58
           5,14   5,05   5,09   5,20   5,53   5,58
     Aino Kinnunen                           2008 SuolU                 DNS
        

T11 Kuula

  1. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy               9,01
           8,92   9,01   8,36   7,59   8,36   8,36
  2. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi               6,60
           6,32   6,24   6,46   6,36   6,60   6,34
     Anni Viljanen                           2006 ToijVau               DNS
        
     Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa                DNS
        
     Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU              DNS
        
     Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU              DNS
        
     Ella Kause                              2007 PorinYU               DNS
        

T13 Kuula

  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi               9,61
           8,97   9,16   8,98   9,61   9,15   9,26
  2. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               9,52
           9,05   9,17      X   9,33   9,52   9,23
  3. Iida Kujanpää                           2005 TampPy               8,82
           7,92   8,21   8,57   8,28   8,28   8,82
  4. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                7,47
           7,04   6,78   6,61   6,73   7,47   7,30
     Neea Suhonen                            2004 ViialVa               DNS
        
     Moona Mäkelä                            2004 HämeenlTa             DNS
        

T15 Kuula

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                9,92
           9,92   8,91      X   9,00   9,78   9,82
  2. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                8,67
           8,67   8,61   8,53   8,21   8,39   8,65
  3. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                8,12
           7,60   7,94   7,68   7,72   7,60   8,12
  4. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                7,65
           7,28   7,18   7,65   7,21   7,08   7,17
  5. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                7,39
           7,36   6,99   6,94   7,29   7,39   7,24
  6. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                7,23
           6,16   6,04   6,73   6,51   5,77   7,23
  7. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                6,82
           6,56   5,78   6,56   6,82   6,67   6,61
     Pinja Kianta                            2002 LempKiYU              DNS
        
     Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy                DNS
        
     Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                 DNS
        

N17 Kuula

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               10,25
              X      X      X      X  10,25      X
  2. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                9,48
           8,12   8,75   9,08   9,48   8,91   9,13

N19 Kuula

  1. Neea Zins                               1998 TampPy               9,51
           8,69   8,63      X   9,51   9,05   9,01
  2. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                8,19
           8,19   7,98      X   7,50      X   7,94
  3. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               6,76
           5,69   6,12   6,39   6,76   6,11      X
  4. Viivi Hellman                           1999 TampPy               6,60
           5,48   6,40   6,45   6,60   6,58