Nuorison Kirmaisut 28.05.2107

Nuorison Kirmaisut
Tampereen Stadion, Ratina
28.5.2017

TULOKSET

M 100 m                             Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -1,8

  1. Henri Mutanen                           1993 TampPy              11,55 
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               11,88 
  3. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               11,91 
  4. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy              11,99 
  5. Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU               12,06 
     Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                 DNS 
     Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampU                 DNS 

M 400 m aj                          Loppukilpailu


  1. Vesa Kittilä                            1999 PyhäjWi             54,78 PB

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU               6,91 +1,0              
          6,33  6,89  6,91  6,87     X  6,52
          +0,6  +0,5  +1,0  +0,7        +2.2

M Kuula

     Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU                DNS 
        

P9 40 m                             Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -1,5

  1. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU               7,04 
  2. Oskari Savolainen                       2008 IkaalU               7,06 
  3. Noel Nikulainen                         2008 LempKiYU             7,29 
  4. Joel Piirainen                          2008 TampPy               7,44 
  5. Tomas Vasylenko                              TampU                7,78 

P9 Pituus

  1. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU               3,62      PB             
          3,45  3,57  3,62  2,46  3,54  3,47
                                            
  2. Oskari Savolainen                       2008 IkaalU               3,57                   
          3,38  3,49  3,53  3,47  3,53  3,57
                                            
  3. Noel Nikulainen                         2008 LempKiYU             3,53                   
          3,53  3,51  3,52  3,50  3,46  3,47
                                            
  4. Joel Piirainen                          2008 TampPy               3,34                   
          3,34  3,19  3,27  3,24     X  3,32
                                            
  5. Tomas Vasylenko                              TampU                3,04                   
          3,04  2,91  2,76  2,65  2,88  3,04
                                            

P11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Eemil Siuko                             2007 PunkalKu             9,05 
  2. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               9,08 
  3. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            9,36 
  4. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               9,75 
  5. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                  9,79 
  6. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             9,93 
  7. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               10,05 
  8. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              10,18 
  9. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               10,51 
 10. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               10,76 
     Jesper Pihlava                          2006 IkaalU                DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               9,75 
  2. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             9,93 
  3. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              10,18 PB
  4. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               10,51 
  5. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               10,76 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Eemil Siuko                             2007 PunkalKu             9,05 PB
  2. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               9,08 PB
  3. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            9,36 
  4. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                  9,79 
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU               10,05 
     Jesper Pihlava                          2006 IkaalU                DNS 

P11 60 m aj                         Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              10,50 
  2. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy              11,06 
  3. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                 11,62 
  4. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           11,63 PB
  5. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              12,46 
  6. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               12,97 

P11 Pituus

  1. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            4,38 +1,5 PB             
          4,38
          +1,5
  2. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               4,14 -1,6 PB             
          4,14
          -1,6
  3. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                  4,07 +1,1              
          4,07
          +1,1
  4. Eemil Siuko                             2007 PunkalKu             3,97 -0,6              
          3,97
          -0,6
  5. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               3,92 +2,9 w             
          3,92
          +2,9
  6. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU                3,72 +0,6 PB             
          3,72
          +0,6
  7. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                3,54 +1,4              
          3,54
          +1,4
  8. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy               3,51 +2,4 w             
          3,51
          +2,4
  9. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU                3,17 -0,9 PB             
          3,17
          -0,9
     Jesper Pihlava                          2006 IkaalU                DNS                   
        
        

P11 Kuula

  1. Kalle Äijälä                            2006 PälkLL               9,79 
           9,56   9,74   9,41   9,66   9,79   9,15
  2. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            6,86 PB
           6,07   6,32   6,46   6,59   6,44   6,86
  3. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                6,82 
              X   6,02   6,82   6,33      X   5,32
  4. Otso Luodeslampi                        2006 LempKiYU             6,79 
           6,48   6,20   6,69   6,40   6,22   6,79
  5. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                  5,53 
              X   5,53   5,46   5,45      -      -
  6. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy               5,08 PB
           4,93   4,67   4,66   4,84   5,08   4,64
  7. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU                4,64 
           4,30   4,32   4,64   4,59   4,00   4,54

P13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -1,6

  1. Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                8,51 PB
  2. Teemu Koskela                           2005 IkaalU               9,27 PB
  3. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               9,34 PB
     Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                 DNS 

P13 60 m aj                         Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: NWND

     Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                 DNS 

P13 Pituus

     Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU                  X                   
             X     X     X     X     X     X
                                            
  1. Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                4,61 +2,1 w   4,49 -1,2 
          4,49     X  4,61  4,20     X  4,21
          -1,2        +2,1                  
     Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                 DNS                   
        
        

P13 Kuula

  1. Vili Välimäki                           2004 TammRy              10,63 PB
           9,85   9,91  10,40      X  10,63      X
  2. Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                8,92 PB
           7,76   7,78   8,07   7,61   8,92   8,30
  3. Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU               7,00 
           6,87   6,77   6,72   6,97   7,00   7,00

P15 100 m                           Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -1,2

  1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              11,46 
  2. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU              11,62 PB
  3. Julius Lehto                            2002 TampU               11,78 PB
  4. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              12,83 PB
  5. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              12,85 PB
  6. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU              12,90 PB
  7. Jimi Koivuniemi                         2002 IkaalU              13,18 PB
     Ukko Korhonen                           2003 HämeenlTa             DNS 

P15 100 m aj                        Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Joel Turkka                             2002 TampPy              13,59 
  2. Jaakko Linnus                           2003 TampPy              14,99 
     Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy                DNF 

M17 100 m                           Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -1,8

  1. Riku Ahvenniemi                         2000 TampPy              12,07 
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               12,32 
     Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                 DNS 

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Oliver Kärki                            2001 VaasVa              12,95 -0,7              
         12,90     X     X 12,92 12,95     X
          +1,4              -0,8  -0,7      

M17 Kuula

  1. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               10,23 
          10,23      X      X      X      -      -

M19 Kuula

  1. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi              14,46 
          13,64  14,07      X  14,44  14,44  14,46

N 100 m                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Noora Toivo                             1989 ToijVau             12,82 
  2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              12,91 
  3. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy              12,99 
  4. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy              13,18 
  5. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              13,21 
  6. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy              13,26 
  7. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU               13,39 
  8. Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy              14,14 
     Sara Hämäläinen                         1997 TampU                 DNS 
     Saara Vuorela                           1998 TampU                 DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,5

  1. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy              13,18 PB
  2. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy              13,26 PB
  3. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU               13,39 
  4. Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy              14,14 
     Saara Vuorela                           1998 TampU                 DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Noora Toivo                             1989 ToijVau             12,82 
  2. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              12,91 PB
  3. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy              12,99 
  4. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              13,21 
     Sara Hämäläinen                         1997 TampU                 DNS 

N 400 m aj                          Loppukilpailu


  1. Noora Toivo                             1989 ToijVau           1.02,13 

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                12,22 +1,9              
         11,90 12,22 12,20     X     X 11,98
          -0,6  +1,9  +1,4              -0,9
  2. Elina Åkerlund                          1998 TampPy              10,86 +1,1              
         10,86 10,72     X 10,82     X     X
          +1,1  -1,6        -1,4            
  3. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               10,49 +1,6 PB             
             X 10,49     X 10,31     -     -
                +1,6        +1,3            
  4. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               10,43 +2,0 PB             
         10,43     X     X 10,13 10,15 10,39
          +2,0              +0,9  -0,5  +1,9
  5. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                9,77 +0,5 PB             
          9,50  9,52  9,72  9,44  9,77  9,63
          -0,8  +1,2  +0,6  -0,5  +0,5  +1,5
  6. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,29 +1,1              
             X  9,09  9,20  9,29     X     X
                +1,3  +0,6  +1,1            
  7. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                7,51 +1,5              
          7,51     -     -     -     -     -
          +1,5                              
     Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 DNS                   
        
        
     Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa             DNS                   
        
        

T9 40 m                             Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -1,2

  1. Noora Moisio                            2009 TampPy               7,93 
  2. Emilia Leino                            2008 TampU                7,98 PB
  3. Petra Rosnell                           2008 TampU                8,88 

T9 Pituus

  1. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU                3,08                   
          2,95  3,00  3,05  2,80  3,08  2,96
                                            
  2. Petra Rosnell                           2008 TampU                2,83                   
          2,64  2,66  2,51  2,61  2,83  2,71
                                            
  3. Noora Moisio                            2009 TampPy               2,47                   
             X     X     X  2,47  2,13  2,39
                                            

T9 Kuula

  1. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU                5,90 
           5,81   5,79      X   5,90   5,81   5,20
  2. Noora Moisio                            2009 TampPy               3,59 
           3,46   3,28   3,59   2,79   2,88

T11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                8,95 
  2. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               9,31 
  3. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,38 
  4. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               9,41 
  5. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,52 
  6. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              9,66 
  7. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy               9,73 
  8. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            9,76 
  9. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           10,05 
 10. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,32 
 11. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,33 
 12. Jenna Kulmala                           2007 TampU               10,59 
     Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy                DNS 
     Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy                DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,2

  1. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               9,41 PB
  2. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,52 
  3. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           10,05 
  4. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,32 
  5. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,33 PB
  6. Jenna Kulmala                           2007 TampU               10,59 
     Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy                DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,8

  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                8,95 PB
  2. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               9,31 PB
  3. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,38 PB
  4. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              9,66 
  5. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy               9,73 
  6. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            9,76 SB
     Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy                DNS 

T11 60 m aj                         Loppukilpailu

  1. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               10,51 
  2. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU               10,58 
  3. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy              10,89 
  4. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy              10,90 
  5. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy              11,11 
  6. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           11,50 
  7. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            11,53 
  8. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU              11,54 
  9. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              11,75 
 10. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy              11,89 
 11. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy              12,17 
 12. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            12,18 
 13. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau             12,55 
 14. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               13,23 
 15. Jenna Kulmala                           2007 TampU               14,80 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               10,51 
  2. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy              11,11 
  3. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU              11,54 
  4. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy              11,89 PB
  5. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau             12,55 
  6. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               13,23 PB
  7. Jenna Kulmala                           2007 TampU               14,80 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU               10,58 PB
  2. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy              10,89 PB
  3. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy              10,90 
  4. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           11,50 PB
  5. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            11,53 PB
  6. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa              11,75 PB
  7. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy              12,17 PB
  8. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            12,18 

T11 Pituus

  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                4,51      PB             
          4,37  4,23  4,51  4,47  4,45  4,51
                                            
  2. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy               4,12      PB             
          4,03  3,97  3,74  4,05  3,89  4,12
                                            
  3. Elisabet Kujanpää                       2006 ValkHa               4,09      PB             
          3,81  3,81  3,87  4,00  4,09  4,09
                                            
  4. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               4,04      PB             
             X     X  4,04  3,72  3,86  4,04
                                            
  5. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             4,04      PB             
          3,83  3,84  3,95  3,87  3,95  4,04
                                            
  6. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               4,01      PB             
          3,80  3,82  3,59     X  3,69  4,01
                                            
  7. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               3,88                   
          3,65  3,75  3,76  3,88  3,80  3,88
                                            
  8. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                3,83                   
          3,79  3,62  3,78  3,72  3,83  3,70
                                            
  9. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               3,75      PB             
          3,62  3,70  3,75
                          
 10. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             3,75                   
          3,55  3,60  3,75
                          
 11. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              3,74      PB             
          3,53  3,67  3,74
                          
 12. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU               3,73                   
          3,71  3,73     X
                          
 13. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            3,63                   
          3,63  2,53  3,62
                          
 14. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               3,62                   
          3,62  3,51  3,59      
                                
 15. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU                3,51      PB             
             X  3,18  3,51
                          
 16. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU                3,47      PB             
          3,46  3,47  3,44
                          
 17. Jenna Kulmala                           2007 TampU                3,26      PB             
          3,26  3,11  2,91
                          
     Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa             DNS                   
        
        

T11 Kuula

  1. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 TammRy               9,26 PB
           9,26
  2. Emmi Mäkinen                            2006 VehmU                7,80 PB
           7,80
  3. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            6,66 
           6,66
  4. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            6,55 
           6,55
  5. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU             6,41 
           6,41
  6. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               6,40 PB
           6,31   5,67   6,01   5,87   5,82   6,40
  7. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                6,35 
           6,35
  8. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               6,32 PB
           6,32
  9. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               6,18 
           6,18
 10. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               5,58 PB
           5,58
 11. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              5,28 
           5,10   5,17   5,28
 12. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                4,30 
           4,30

T13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,52 PB
  2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                8,54 PB
  3. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               8,92 
  4. Serafina Salmi                          2004 TampU                8,94 PB
  5. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                9,10 
  6. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,44 
  7. Oona Lento                              2005 TampPy              10,04 

T13 60 m aj                         Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU               10,75 PB
  2. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU               11,73 PB

T13 Korkeus

  1. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                 145 PB
         125 130 133 136 139 141 143 145 147
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                 141 PB
         120 125 130 133 136 139 141 143
           O   O   O   O XXO   O XXO XXX
  3. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                 139 PB
         120 125 130 133 136 139 141
           O   O   O  XO XXO  XO XXX
  4. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                125 
         120 125 130
           O   O XXX
  5. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                 120 SB
         110 115 120
          XO   O XXO

T13 Kuula

  1. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU                8,08 PB
           7,59   7,70   7,44   8,08   7,44   7,71
  2. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                7,47 PB
           6,82   6,54   6,51   7,47   6,66   7,47

T15 100 m                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               13,85 
  2. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               13,90 
  3. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU               14,31 
  4. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU               14,40 
  5. Siiri Mäkilä                            2003 TammRy              14,43 
  6. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               14,43 
  7. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU               14,61 
  8. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               14,80 
  9. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU               14,88 
 10. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               15,01 
 11. Jenna Sario                             2002 TampU               15,10 
 12. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               15,38 
     Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                 DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU               14,31 PB
  2. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU               14,61 PB
  3. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU               14,88 PB
  4. Jenna Sario                             2002 TampU               15,10 
  5. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               15,38 PB
     Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                 DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,0

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               13,85 
  2. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               13,90 
  3. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU               14,40 
  4. Siiri Mäkilä                            2003 TammRy              14,43 PB
  5. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               14,43 
  6. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU               14,80 
  7. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU               15,01 

T15 80 m aj                         Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              11,61 
  2. Vilma Itälinna                          2003 TampPy              11,93 
  3. Nea Lento                               2002 TampPy              12,30 PB
  4. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy              13,13 
  5. Siiri Mäkilä                            2003 TammRy              13,44 
     Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy                DNF 

T15 Kuula

  1. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               10,56 
          10,28  10,56   9,86   9,84      X  10,11
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               10,33 
           9,82   9,06   9,94   9,97      X  10,33
  3. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,11 PB
           8,24      X   7,79   9,11   8,41   8,09
  4. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                8,50 PB
           7,80   8,50   7,38   7,94   7,99   8,27
  5. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                7,62 
              X   7,32   7,38   7,62   7,00   7,62
  6. Fini Becker                             2002 TampPy               7,61 
           7,60   7,49   7,13   7,61   7,32   7,52

N17 100 m                           Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy              12,86 
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               13,34 PB
  3. Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU               13,57 PB
  4. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU               13,59 
  5. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF              14,23 
  6. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU               14,48 

N17 Korkeus

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 160 
         150 155 160 163
           O   O   O XXX
     Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU                  NH 
         145
         XXX
     Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                 DNS 
        
        

N17 Kuula

  1. Emilia Kangas                                SeinäjSU            13,81 
              X  13,17  13,16  13,14  13,81      X
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               10,70 SB
          10,68      X   9,73  10,70  10,40  10,51
  3. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                8,27 
           7,89      X   8,06      X   8,27   7,72

N19 100 m                           Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy              12,99 
  2. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               16,06 

N19 400 m                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Eveliina Ojala                          1997 SoinSi            1.00,30 
  2. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             1.15,06 
     Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                 DNS 

N19 Kuula

  1. Neea Zins                               1998 TampPy               9,48 
           8,87   8,95   9,48      X   9,12      X