Pirkkahalli-juoksut 29.01.2017

Pirkkahallijuoksut
Pirkkahalli
29.1.2017

TULOKSET, 60m finaalijuoksu (2. juoksu)

M 60 m

  1. Markus Skyttä                           1995 KouvU                6,84
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU             6,97
  3. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa                7,07
  4. Aaro Forss                              1988 HämeenlTa            7,09
  5. Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU             7,24
  6. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,28
  7. Henrico Harnoster                       1981 HämeenlTa            7,29
  8. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU             7,29
  9. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 ForssSa              7,30
 10. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,40
 10. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa            7,40
 12. Aleksi Kuusinen                         1991 TampPy               7,42
 13. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                7,42
 14. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU              7,43
 15. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,46
 16. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                7,49
 17. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,56
 18. Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                7,59
 19. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU             7,62
 20. Elias Ketoja                            2000 TampU                7,67
 21. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               7,67
 22. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              7,69
 23. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,76
 24. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,77
 25. Sebastian Lundqvist                     2001 BorgåAk              7,80
 26. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                7,87
 27. Janne Keskikastari                      1987 OulHui               7,93
 28. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                7,95
 29. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,14
 30. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,33
 31. Vili Kailajärvi                         2005 KangU                9,41
 32. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               9,64
 33. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               10,37
 34. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU              10,37
 35. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU            10,44
 36. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau             10,45
 37. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               10,59
 38. Samu Pentinniemi                        2009 ViialVa             11,14
 39. Jimmy Tormiainen                             TampPy              11,44
 40. Samu Taskinen                           2010 MäntsU              11,64
 41. Aleksi Hänninen                         2010 TampU               14,63
     Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampU                 DNS
     Topias Savitaipale                      2005 LempKiYU              DNS
     Jooa Taipale                            2004 IkaalU                DNS
     Daniel Saaristo                         2004 IkaalU                DNS
     Akseli Bruun                            2005 IkaalU                DNS
     Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                 DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Markus Skyttä                           1995 KouvU                6,84
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU             6,97
  3. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa                7,07
  4. Aaro Forss                              1988 HämeenlTa            7,09
  5. Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU             7,24
  6. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,28
  7. Henrico Harnoster                       1981 HämeenlTa            7,29
  8. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 ForssSa              7,30

Erä 2               

  1. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU             7,29
  2. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,40
  2. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa            7,40
  4. Aleksi Kuusinen                         1991 TampPy               7,42
  5. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU              7,43
  6. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,46
  7. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,56
  8. Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                7,59

Erä 3               

  1. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                7,42
  2. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                7,49
  3. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU             7,62
  4. Elias Ketoja                            2000 TampU                7,67
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,76
  6. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,77
     Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampU                 DNS
     Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                 DNS

Erä 4               

  1. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               7,67
  2. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              7,69
  3. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                7,87
  4. Janne Keskikastari                      1987 OulHui               7,93
  5. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                7,95
  6. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,14
     Daniel Saaristo                         2004 IkaalU                DNS

Erä 5               

  1. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,33
  2. Vili Kailajärvi                         2005 KangU                9,41
  3. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               9,64
  4. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               10,37
  5. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU            10,44
  6. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau             10,45
     Topias Savitaipale                      2005 LempKiYU              DNS
     Akseli Bruun                            2005 IkaalU                DNS

Erä 6               

  1. Sebastian Lundqvist                     2001 BorgåAk              7,80
  2. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU              10,37
  3. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               10,59
  4. Samu Pentinniemi                        2009 ViialVa             11,14
  5. Jimmy Tormiainen                             TampPy              11,44
  6. Samu Taskinen                           2010 MäntsU              11,64
  7. Aleksi Hänninen                         2010 TampU               14,63
     Jooa Taipale                            2004 IkaalU                DNS

N 60 m

  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               7,97
  2. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,04
  3. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk              8,04
  4. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,05
  5. Maria Herrala                           1997 SeinäjSU             8,08
  6. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               8,14
  7. Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy               8,15
  8. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,22
  9. Johanna Tuokko                          1993 ForssSa              8,23
 10. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,25
 10. Filippa Tallqvist                       2001 BorgåAk              8,25
 12. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             8,26
 13. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU                8,28
 14. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk              8,28
 15. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,29
 16. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,34
 17. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,36
 18. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy               8,39
 19. Cecilia Ek                              2001 BorgåAk              8,43
 20. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                 8,44
 21. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU               8,47
 22. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,49
 23. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              8,61
 24. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,64
 25. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa              8,65
 26. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               8,68
 27. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                8,69
 28. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                8,73
 29. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               8,75
 30. Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy               8,79
 31. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy               8,87
 32. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi             8,88
 33. Anna Pyykkö                             2003 OrivPo               8,89
 34. Sari Pikkarainen                        1971 RiihimKi             8,89
 35. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 JoensKa              8,90
 36. Jemina Mäkinen                          2004 IkaalU               8,94
 37. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                8,94
 38. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               8,99
 39. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                9,09
 40. Nea Hirvonen                            2003 RiihimKi             9,09
 41. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,19
 42. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,20
 43. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                9,21
 44. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               9,25
 45. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi             9,42
 46. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               9,51
 47. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             9,52
 48. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                9,52
 49. Melissa Myllymäki                            KangU                9,55
 50. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               9,55
 51. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,59
 52. Jenna Sario                             2002 TampU                9,59
 53. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,64
 54. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,66
 55. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               9,70
 56. Aada Mantere                            2006 KangU                9,75
 57. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU                9,81
 58. Lima Kaki                               2005 TampU                9,82
 59. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi             9,90
 60. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               9,91
 61. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              9,94
 62. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU              10,07
 63. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa             10,10
 64. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa             10,12
 65. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,29
 65. Maija Oksa                              2006 ViialVa             10,29
 67. Anna Oksa                               2005 ViialVa             10,32
 68. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               10,35
 69. Ada Kärkelä                             2007 YlöjU               10,42
 70. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               10,83
 71. Eeva Ukkonen                            2008 KangU               11,46
     Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                 DNS
     Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy                 DQ

Erä 1               

  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               7,97
  2. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,04
  3. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk              8,04
  4. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,05
  5. Maria Herrala                           1997 SeinäjSU             8,08
  6. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               8,14
  7. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,22
     Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy                 DQ

Erä 2               

  1. Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy               8,15
  2. Johanna Tuokko                          1993 ForssSa              8,23
  3. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,25
  3. Filippa Tallqvist                       2001 BorgåAk              8,25
  5. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             8,26
  6. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk              8,28
  7. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,34
  8. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy               8,39

Erä 3               

  1. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU                8,28
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,29
  3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,36
  4. Cecilia Ek                              2001 BorgåAk              8,43
  5. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                 8,44
  6. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU               8,47
  7. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,49
  8. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa              8,65

Erä 4               

  1. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              8,61
  2. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,64
  3. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               8,68
  4. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                8,69
  5. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               8,75
  6. Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy               8,79
  7. Anna Pyykkö                             2003 OrivPo               8,89
  8. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               8,99

Erä 5               

  1. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                8,73
  2. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy               8,87
  3. Sari Pikkarainen                        1971 RiihimKi             8,89
  4. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 JoensKa              8,90
  5. Jemina Mäkinen                          2004 IkaalU               8,94
  6. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                8,94
  7. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                9,09
  8. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               9,25

Erä 6               

  1. Nea Hirvonen                            2003 RiihimKi             9,09
  2. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,19
  3. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,20
  4. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                9,21
  5. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi             9,42
  6. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               9,51
  7. Jenna Sario                             2002 TampU                9,59
     Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                 DNS

Erä 7               

  1. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             9,52
  2. Melissa Myllymäki                            KangU                9,55
  3. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               9,55
  4. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,59
  5. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,64
  6. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,66
  7. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               9,70
  8. Aada Mantere                            2006 KangU                9,75

Erä 8               

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                9,52
  2. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU                9,81
  3. Lima Kaki                               2005 TampU                9,82
  4. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi             9,90
  5. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               9,91
  6. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              9,94
  7. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU              10,07
  8. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa             10,10

Erä 9               

  1. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi             8,88
  2. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa             10,12
  3. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,29
  3. Maija Oksa                              2006 ViialVa             10,29
  5. Anna Oksa                               2005 ViialVa             10,32
  6. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               10,35
  7. Ada Kärkelä                             2007 YlöjU               10,42
  8. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               10,83
  9. Eeva Ukkonen                            2008 KangU               11,46
Pirkkahallijuoksut
Pirkkahalli
29.1.2017

TULOKSET

M 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Markus Skyttä                           1995 KouvU                6,87
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa                7,02
  3. Aaro Forss                              1988 HämeenlTa            7,16
  4. Henrico Harnoster                       1981 HämeenlTa            7,30
  5. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa            7,38
  6. Aleksi Kuusinen                         1991 TampPy               7,48
  7. Mikko Kangas                            1991 YlistKV              7,49
  8. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai              7,50
  9. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU                7,51
 10. Mikko Koli                              1968 JyväskKU             7,57
 11. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,70
 12. Janne Keskikastari                      1987 OulHui               7,94
     Niko Kekki                              1991 NoormNo               DNS
     Cheela Changala                         1989 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Mikko Kangas                            1991 YlistKV              7,49
  2. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai              7,50
  3. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU                7,51
  4. Mikko Koli                              1968 JyväskKU             7,57
  5. Marko Petäjä                            1984 ForssSa              7,70
  6. Janne Keskikastari                      1987 OulHui               7,94

Erä 2               

  1. Markus Skyttä                           1995 KouvU                6,87
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa                7,02
  3. Aaro Forss                              1988 HämeenlTa            7,16
  4. Henrico Harnoster                       1981 HämeenlTa            7,30
  5. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa            7,38
  6. Aleksi Kuusinen                         1991 TampPy               7,48
     Niko Kekki                              1991 NoormNo               DNS
     Cheela Changala                         1989 TuUL                  DNS

M 200 m

  1. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa               22,59
  2. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             23,20
  3. Mikko Kangas                            1991 YlistKV             23,34
  4. Olli Majuri                             1995 TampPy              23,48
  5. Aleksi Kuusinen                         1991 TampPy              23,56
  6. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU               23,92
  7. Petteri Soini                           1964 MikkKV              24,35
  8. Mikko Koli                              1968 JyväskKU            24,46
  9. Roni Hermo                              1994 PorinYU             25,92
 10. Seppo Appelqvist                        1970 GamlakIF            26,13

Erä 1               

  1. Aleksi Kuusinen                         1991 TampPy              23,56
  2. Petteri Soini                           1964 MikkKV              24,35
  3. Mikko Koli                              1968 JyväskKU            24,46
  4. Roni Hermo                              1994 PorinYU             25,92
  5. Seppo Appelqvist                        1970 GamlakIF            26,13

Erä 2               

  1. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa               22,59
  2. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             23,20
  3. Mikko Kangas                            1991 YlistKV             23,34
  4. Olli Majuri                             1995 TampPy              23,48
  5. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU               23,92

M 800 m

  1. Joakim Pyttynen                         1977 HämeenlTa         2.15,89 PB
  2. Thomas Sandberg                         1978 ÅIFK              2.18,45
  3. Kari Virtanen                           1969 HämeenlTa         2.21,07 SB

P9 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Tuomas Mäkelä                           2008 IkaalU              10,48
  2. Samu Pentinniemi                        2009 ViialVa             10,98
  3. Jimmy Tormilainen                       2009 TampPy              11,22
  4. Samu Taskinen                           2010 MäntsU              11,58
  5. Aleksi Hänninen                         2010 TampU               13,64
     Nuutti Nisunkangas                      2008 IkaalU                DNS

P9 1000 m

  1. Samu Pentinniemi                        2009 ViialVa           4.38,72
  2. Jimmy Tormilainen                       2009 TampPy            4.41,68

P11 60 m ( 1. juoksu)

  1. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               9,56
  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                9,64
  3. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               10,23
  4. Aaro Hartikainen                        2007 TampPy              10,27
  5. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU            10,40
  6. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau             10,66
  7. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               10,67
  8. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              10,75
     Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy                DNS
     Veli Kailajärvi                         2006 KangU                 DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU            10,40
  2. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU               10,67
  3. Leevi Ortju                             2007 TampPy              10,75
     Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy                DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy               9,56
  2. Kritte Koskenniemi                      2006 TampU                9,64
  3. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU               10,23
  4. Aaro Hartikainen                        2007 TampPy              10,27
  5. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau             10,66
     Veli Kailajärvi                         2006 KangU                 DNS

P11 1000 m

  1. Samuel Ruohonen                         2007 TampU             3.52,51
  2. Eeli Ala-Lahti                          2007 KangU             3.53,17
  3. Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy            3.56,58
  4. Arttu Viljanen                          2007 ToijVau           4.12,69
  5. Juho Hänninen                           2007 TampU             4.13,35
  6. Aarne Kalela                            2007 LempKiYU          4.26,00
     Lauri Smolander                         2007 TampPy                DNS

P13 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Saku Lehtonen                           2005 LempKiYU             8,73
  2. Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                8,90
  3. Daniel Saaristo                         2004 IkaalU               9,11
  4. Topias Savitaipale                      2005 LempKiYU             9,15
  5. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,28
  6. Vili Kailajärvi                         2005 KangU                9,44
  7. Akseli Bruun                            2005 IkaalU               9,56
  8. Jooa Taipale                            2004 IkaalU              10,99
     Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                 DNS
     Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU                DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Akseli Bruun                            2005 IkaalU               9,56
  2. Jooa Taipale                            2004 IkaalU              10,99
     Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                 DNS
     Akseli Mäkelä                           2005 IkaalU                DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Saku Lehtonen                           2005 LempKiYU             8,73
  2. Mikko Murto                             2004 YlöjU                8,90
  3. Daniel Saaristo                         2004 IkaalU               9,11
  4. Topias Savitaipale                      2005 LempKiYU             9,15
  5. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa              9,28
  6. Vili Kailajärvi                         2005 KangU                9,44

P13 1000 m

  1. Mikael Viitanen                         2005 ViialVa           3.42,62
     Jussi Marttila                          2004 TampU                 DNS

P15 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 YlöjU                8,02

P15 800 m

  1. Matias Mononen                          2002 JanJa             2.11,77 PB
  2. Oskari Kangasniemi                      2002 IkaalU            2.12,82
  3. Oskari Jacobsson                        2002 KerU              2.13,70 PB
  4. Santtu Heikkinen                        2002 LempKiYU          2.14,48
  5. Tuomas Smolander                        2002 TampPy            2.24,74
  6. Aapo Harala                             2003 KangU             2.26,00
     Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy                DNS

M17 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,45
  2. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU             7,67
  3. Elias Ketoja                            2000 TampU                7,72
  4. Markus Hurri                            2000 LiedPa               7,73
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,77
  6. Max Tallqvist                           2001 BorgåAk              7,83
  7. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                7,92
  8. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,26
     Arttu Salonen                           2001 TurTo                 DNS
     Sebastian Lundqvist                     2001 BorgåAk                DQ

Erä 1               

  1. Markus Hurri                            2000 LiedPa               7,73
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU                7,77
  3. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU                7,92
  4. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU               8,26

Erä 2               

  1. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU               7,45
  2. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU             7,67
  3. Elias Ketoja                            2000 TampU                7,72
  4. Max Tallqvist                           2001 BorgåAk              7,83
     Arttu Salonen                           2001 TurTo                 DNS
     Sebastian Lundqvist                     2001 BorgåAk                DQ

M17 200 m

  1. Max Tallqvist                           2001 BorgåAk             24,14
  2. Akseli Salin                            2001 HIFK                24,23
  3. Markus Hurri                            2000 LiedPa              24,25
  4. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU            24,29
  5. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU              24,62
  6. Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU               24,64
  7. Lasse Nordqvist                         2001 TurWei              25,01
  8. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               25,01
  9. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU               26,01
 10. Sebastian Lundqvist                     2001 BorgåAk             26,03
 11. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU              26,54

Erä 1               

  1. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 LempKiYU            24,29
  2. Lasse Nordqvist                         2001 TurWei              25,01
  3. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               25,01
  4. Jesse Kivipuro                          2001 TampU               26,01
  5. Sebastian Lundqvist                     2001 BorgåAk             26,03
  6. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU              26,54

Erä 2               

  1. Max Tallqvist                           2001 BorgåAk             24,14
  2. Akseli Salin                            2001 HIFK                24,23
  3. Markus Hurri                            2000 LiedPa              24,25
  4. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU              24,62
  5. Niilo Klapuri                           2000 KangU               24,64

M17 800 m

  1. Lassi Kuva                              2000 LahdA             2.06,83 PB
  2. Juho-Kusti Sivosavi                     2000 TurWei            2.09,31 PB
  3. Niko Putkinen                           2001 KarhKa            2.09,86
  4. Olli Harju                              2001 JanJa             2.10,09 PB
  5. Sakari Koivuniemi                       2000 NokU              2.11,90
  6. Matias Äikäs                            2000 KarkkPo           2.13,14 PB
  7. Iiro Virrankoski                        2001 EspTa             2.14,10
  8. Veikko Vapaavuori                       2001 TampU             2.24,14

M19 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU             7,36
  2. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               7,78
  3. Eero Välimäki                           1999 ToijVau              7,79

M19 200 m

  1. Elias Ylöstalo                          1998 IFSibboV            23,61
  2. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo              24,53

M19 800 m

  1. Miikka Ojala                            1998 KU-58             2.12,22

M22 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU             7,03
  2. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 ForssSa              7,33
  3. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,33
  4. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa               7,35
  5. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU             7,39
  6. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU                7,43
  7. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,45
  8. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,47
  9. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU              7,49
 10. Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                7,50
 11. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk              7,50
 12. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                7,50
 13. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                7,62
 14. Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampU                7,62
     Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                 DNS
     Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa             DNS
     Markus Skyttä                           1995 KouvU                 DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU                7,45
  2. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               7,47
  3. Niklas Kivipuro                         1997 TampU                7,50
  4. Leo Railevirta                          1997 TampU                7,62
     Joona Kopakkala                         1997 TampU                 DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 ForssSa              7,33
  2. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                7,33
  3. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa               7,35
  4. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU             7,39
  5. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU                7,50
  6. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU                7,62

Erä 3               

  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU             7,03
  2. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU                7,43
  3. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU              7,49
  4. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk              7,50
     Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa             DNS
     Markus Skyttä                           1995 KouvU                 DNS

M22 200 m

  1. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU            22,99
  2. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               23,04
  3. Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU            23,10
  4. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               23,10
  5. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa              23,13
  6. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               23,55
  7. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               23,69
  8. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU              23,75
  9. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU             24,12
     Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk               DNS
     Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 ForssSa               DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU            23,10
  2. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa              23,13
  3. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU              23,75
  4. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU             24,12
     Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 ForssSa               DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU            22,99
  2. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               23,04
  3. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               23,10
  4. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               23,55
  5. Patrik Daymond                          1997 TampU               23,69
     Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk               DNS

N 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               8,01
  2. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               8,10
  3. Maria Herrala                           1997 SeinäjSU             8,14
  4. Johanna Tuokko                          1993 ForssSa              8,23
  5. Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy               8,32
  6. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy               8,34
  7. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                 8,46
  8. Saara Pakarinen                         1979 HKV                  8,66
  9. Sari Pikkarainen                        1971 RiihimKi             8,93
     Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU                DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy               8,34
  2. Saara Pakarinen                         1979 HKV                  8,66
  3. Sari Pikkarainen                        1971 RiihimKi             8,93
     Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU                DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               8,01
  2. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               8,10
  3. Maria Herrala                           1997 SeinäjSU             8,14
  4. Johanna Tuokko                          1993 ForssSa              8,23
  5. Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy               8,32
  6. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                 8,46

N 200 m

  1. Taika Koilahti                          1998 TurWei              24,69
  2. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              25,43
  3. Jenna Pihkola                           1994 LahdA               25,84
  4. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy              26,89
  5. Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              26,93
  6. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKiYU            27,68
  7. Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy              28,48
  8. Saara Pakarinen                         1979 HKV                 28,57
  9. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TampPy              29,91

Erä 1               

  1. Jenna Pihkola                           1994 LahdA               25,84
  2. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TampPy              26,89
  3. Saara Pakarinen                         1979 HKV                 28,57
  4. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TampPy              29,91

Erä 2               

  1. Taika Koilahti                          1998 TurWei              24,69
  2. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy              25,43
  3. Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              26,93
  4. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKiYU            27,68
  5. Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy              28,48

N 800 m

  1. Ilona Välimäki                          1992 UudKK             2.18,63
  2. Heidi Haapasalo                                                2.25,01
  3. Johanna Nieminen                        1994 VammsVoi          2.39,30

T9 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Vilma Luontila                          2008 TampPy              10,22
  2. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU               10,54
  3. Neea Keso                               2008 TampPy              10,62
  4. Eeva Ukkonen                            2008 KangU               11,37

T9 1000 m

  1. Sini Alku                               2008 VehmU             4.00,61
  2. Vilma Luontila                          2008 TampPy            4.18,86

T11 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU                9,35
  2. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               9,44
  3. Melissa Myllymäki                            KangU                9,48
  4. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               9,52
  5. Aada Mantere                            2006 KangU                9,59
  6. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               9,59
  7. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,68
  8. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              9,81
  9. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            9,82
 10. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU               9,91
 11. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               9,95
 12. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa             10,02
 13. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa             10,03
 14. Ada Kärkelä                             2007 YlöjU               10,23
 15. Maija Oksa                              2006 ViialVa             10,26
 16. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,33
 17. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,35
 18. Jenna Kulmala                           2007 TampU               10,52
 19. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               10,82
 20. Julia Lehti                                  TampU               11,21
     Elisabet Kapanen                        2007 LempKiYU              DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Melissa Myllymäki                            KangU                9,48
  2. Zlata Vasylenko                         2006 TampU               10,33
  3. Jenna Kulmala                           2007 TampU               10,52
  4. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU               10,82
  5. Julia Lehti                                  TampU               11,21
     Elisabet Kapanen                        2007 LempKiYU              DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              9,81
  2. Oona Moisio                             2006 TampPy               9,95
  3. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa             10,02
  4. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa             10,03
  5. Ada Kärkelä                             2007 YlöjU               10,23
  6. Maija Oksa                              2006 ViialVa             10,26
  7. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,35

Erä 3               

  1. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU                9,35
  2. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy               9,44
  3. Emilia Nieminen                         2006 TampPy               9,52
  4. Aada Mantere                            2006 KangU                9,59
  5. Anni Forss                              2006 TampPy               9,59
  6. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               9,68
  7. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            9,82
  8. Hilla Teuho                             2006 IkaalU               9,91

T11 1000 m

  1. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU             3.25,18 PB
  2. Emmi Savenius                           2006 VehmU             3.26,00 PB
  3. Marianne Salmi                          2006 MäntsU            3.32,02
  4. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy            3.43,87
  5. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          3.50,79
  6. Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy            3.51,81
  7. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          3.53,14
  8. Maija Oksa                              2006 ViialVa           3.54,32
  9. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau           3.58,95
 10. Jenna Pentinniemi                       2006 ViialVa           3.59,51
 11. Neea Taskinen                           2007 MäntsU            4.00,85
 12. Saara Kuha                              2007 ViialVa           4.02,62
 13. Elle Ceder                              2006 KerU              4.02,72
 14. Jenna Kulmala                           2007 TampU             4.40,65
     Elisabet Kapanen                        2007 LempKiYU              DNS

T13 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             8,31
  2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                8,59
  3. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,64
  4. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               8,70
  5. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy               8,92
  6. Jemina Mäkinen                          2004 IkaalU               8,97
  7. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               9,11
  8. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                9,23
  9. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi             9,45
 10. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,47
 11. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             9,52
 12. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,57
 13. Lima Kaki                               2005 TampU                9,77
 14. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU                9,82
 15. Anna Oksa                               2005 ViialVa             10,11
 16. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               10,24
     Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy                DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Lima Kaki                               2005 TampU                9,77
  2. Malika Vastinesluoma                    2005 TampU                9,82
  3. Anna Oksa                               2005 ViialVa             10,11
  4. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               10,24

Erä 2               

  1. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU               9,11
  2. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU                9,23
  3. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi             9,45
  4. Ella Leino                              2004 TampU                9,47
  5. Elli Kalela                             2005 LempKiYU             9,52
  6. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU                9,57

Erä 3               

  1. Helmi Isometsä                          2004 IFSibboV             8,31
  2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU                8,59
  3. Nadija Vasylenko                        2004 TampU                8,64
  4. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy               8,70
  5. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy               8,92
  6. Jemina Mäkinen                          2004 IkaalU               8,97
     Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy                DNS

T13 1000 m

  1. Sini-Minea Saarikoski                   2005 KerU              3.29,52 PB
  2. Elsa Rönkkö                             2005 KerU              3.29,65 PB
  3. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi          3.36,95
  4. Eerika Heiskala                         2004 TampPy            3.41,54
  5. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU             4.12,24
  6. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU             4.17,31 PB
  7. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU             4.25,85
  8. Anna Oksa                               2005 ViialVa           4.43,36
     Jenna Taskinen                          2004 MäntsU                DNS

T15 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,41
  2. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                8,72
  3. Anna Pyykkö                             2003 OrivPo               8,80
  4. Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy               8,81
  5. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                8,84
  6. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU                8,88
  7. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                8,97
  8. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                9,01
  9. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,02
 10. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,11
 11. Nea Hirvonen                            2003 RiihimKi             9,17
 12. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,18
 13. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,26
 14. Jenna Sario                             2002 TampU                9,39
 15. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi             9,90
     Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                 DNS
     Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy                 DQ

Erä 1               

  1. Anna Pyykkö                             2003 OrivPo               8,80
  2. Arlea Koskenniemi                       2003 TampU                8,97
  3. Olivia Wirtavuori                       2002 TampU                9,01
  4. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi             9,90
     Helmi Melartin                          2002 TampU                 DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Stacy Mushiete                          2003 TampU                8,88
  2. Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                9,11
  3. Nea Hirvonen                            2003 RiihimKi             9,17
  4. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU                9,18
  5. Elli Salonen                            2003 TampU                9,26
  6. Jenna Sario                             2002 TampU                9,39

Erä 3               

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU                8,41
  2. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU                8,72
  3. Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy               8,81
  4. Lilja Mäkinen                           2002 YlöjU                8,84
  5. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                9,02
     Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy                 DQ

T15 800 m

  1. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu           2.34,03
  2. Helmi Karjainen                         2002 LempKiYU          2.42,00
  3. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU             2.42,76
  4. Ella Ala-Lahti                          2003 LempKiYU          2.43,56
  5. Elvi Warwick                            2003 KaipVi            2.47,31
  6. Krista Virtanen                         2003 HämeenlTa         3.09,04
     Venla Harala                            2002 KangU                 DNS

N17 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               7,99
  2. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,13
  3. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,21
  4. Filippa Tallqvist                       2001 BorgåAk              8,27
  5. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk              8,31
  6. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU                8,34
  7. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,35
  8. Cecilia Ek                              2001 BorgåAk              8,39
  9. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa              8,56
 10. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,57
 11. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU               8,60
 12. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              8,65
 13. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKiYU             8,75
 14. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               8,75
 15. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               8,83
 16. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 JoensKa              8,83
 17. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                9,01
 18. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                9,23
 19. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU                9,59
     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 DNS
     Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU                 DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU                8,34
  2. Oona Huura                              2001 TampPy               8,75
  3. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 JoensKa              8,83
  4. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU                9,01
  5. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     2001 TampU                9,23
  6. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU                9,59

Erä 2               

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU                8,35
  2. Matilda Koponen                         2001 ViialVa              8,56
  3. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU               8,60
  4. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa              8,65
  5. Jasmin Juujärvi                         2001 LempKiYU             8,75
  6. Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF               8,83
     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        2000 TampU                 DNS
     Veera Viitala                           2001 TampU                 DNS

Erä 3               

  1. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               7,99
  2. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU             8,13
  3. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,21
  4. Filippa Tallqvist                       2001 BorgåAk              8,27
  5. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk              8,31
  6. Cecilia Ek                              2001 BorgåAk              8,39
  7. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               8,57

N17 200 m

  1. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             26,12
  2. Evelina Ojaniittu                       2000 TurWei              26,67
  3. Filippa Tallqvist                       2001 BorgåAk             26,71
  4. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU               26,71
  5. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy              26,72
  6. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU            27,00
  7. Cecilia Ek                              2001 BorgåAk             27,12
  8. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               27,53
  9. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa              27,57
 10. Milja Heikura                           2001 TuUL                27,93
 11. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU              27,97
 12. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               28,03
 13. Oona Lius                               2001 TurWei              28,18
 14. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy              28,51
 15. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               28,84
 16. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU               28,97
 17. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy              29,13
 18. Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy              29,19
 19. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 JoensKa             30,05
 20. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU               31,87
 21. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU               33,04
     Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 DNS
     Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF                DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Aliisa Kyrönviita                       2001 IkaalU              27,97
  2. Stiina Kokkonen                         2002 TampU               28,03
  3. Anniina Murtonen                        2002 TampU               33,04
     Elisa Klemola                           2002 TampU                 DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Oona Lius                               2001 TurWei              28,18
  2. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               28,84
  3. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 TampPy              29,13
  4. Suvi Järvinen                           2000 YlöjU               31,87

Erä 3               

  1. Cecilia Ek                              2001 BorgåAk             27,12
  2. Siiri Heiskanen                         2001 TampU               28,97
  3. Meri Elomaa                             2002 TampPy              29,19
  4. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 JoensKa             30,05
     Meri Järvensivu                         2001 EsboIF                DNS

Erä 4               

  1. Filippa Tallqvist                       2001 BorgåAk             26,71
  2. Oona Laine                              2000 YlöjU               26,71
  3. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 TampU               27,53
  4. Milja Heikura                           2001 TuUL                27,93
  5. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy              28,51

Erä 5               

  1. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             26,12
  2. Evelina Ojaniittu                       2000 TurWei              26,67
  3. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 TampPy              26,72
  4. Nea Karppinen                           2000 LempKiYU            27,00
  5. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa              27,57

N17 800 m

  1. Sini Tirri                              2001 ToijVau           2.31,92
  2. Alisa Pennanen                          2001 ForssSa           2.32,13
  3. Siiri Reinikainen                       2001 KU-58             2.37,74
  4. Vilma Kyyrö                             2000 KerU              2.43,83
  5. Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                    2001 TurWei            2.44,93 SB

N19 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk              8,03
  2. Ilona Luoma                             1999 TampPy               8,09
  3. Noora Juslin                            1999 BorgåAk              8,16
  4. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            8,31
  5. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                9,74
     Saara Vuorela                           1998 TampU                 DNS

N19 200 m

  1. Noora Juslin                            1999 BorgåAk             26,45
  2. Amanda Liljendal                        1998 BorgåAk             26,82
  3. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa           27,02
  4. Marika Aarnio                           1999 TurWei              27,27
  5. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               32,82

N19 800 m

  1. Ilona Hulshof                           1999 ForssSa           2.38,67
  2. Pauliina Tikka                          1999 LahdA             2.43,79 PB
  3. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU             2.56,59

N22 60 m (1. juoksu)

  1. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa            8,27

N22 200 m

  1. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 HämeenlTa           26,73

N22 800 m

  1. Saga Rekonen                            1996 EsboIF            2.23,56 PB