Seurakisat 03.07.2017

Silja Line Seurakisat
Tampereen Urheilijat -38
03.07.2017

P5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaapo Ahola                      TampU                     2.16,1h           
2)   Leo Koskinen                     TampU                     2.19,6h           
3)   Eetu Kulmala                     TampU                     2.25,9h           
4)   Eero Hänninen                    TampU                     2.39,1h           
5)   Rasmus Väisänen                  TampU                     2.56,9h           

T5 400m
Loppukilpailu
     Eerika Muurinen                  TampU                     DNS               

P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Väisänen                  TampU                     1,74              
     0,99   1,43   1,74                           
2)   Kaapo Ahola                      TampU                     1,52              
     1,52   1,44   1,39   
3)   Leo Koskinen                     TampU                     1,48              
     1,48   1,45   1,45   
4)   Eetu Kulmala                     TampU                     1,31              
     1,31   0,72   1,28   
5)   Eero Hänninen                    TampU                     0,93              
     0,57   0,93   0,86   
                          
T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
     Eerika Muurinen                  TampU                     DNS               

P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     1.32,1h           
2)   Aleksi Hänninen                  TampU                     1.58,0h           
3)   Nuutti Luotonen                  TampU                     2.14,4h           

T7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Antila                      NokU                      1.41,7h           
2)   Helmi Lehtonen                   TampU                     2.09,7h           

P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     2,68              
     2,68   2,58   2,67    
2)   Nuutti Luotonen                  TampU                     2,09              
     1,96   1,91   2,09   
3)   Aleksi Hänninen                  TampU                     2,06              
     1,90   1,99   2,06   
                          
T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Antila                      NokU                      2,46              
     2,39   2,34   2,46   
2)   Helmi Lehtonen                   TampU                     1,80              
     1,73   1,69   1,80   
                          
P9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Kulmala                    TampU                     1.38,1h           
2)   Valtteri Vigren                  TampU                     1.39,8h           
3)   Viljami Maahi                    TampU                     1.47,1h           
4)   Peetu Ahola                      TampU                     1.55,9h           

T9 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Mäntylä                    TampU                     1.32,2h           
2)   Lili Lindroos                    TampU                     1.37,5h           
3)   Petra Rosnell                    TampU                     1.41,6h           
4)   Ilona Koskinen                   TampU                     1.48,9h           
5)   Hilda Lehtonen                   TampU                     1.49,6h           
6)   Leena Kiilholma                  TampU                     1.50,9h           

P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Kulmala                    TampU                     2,95              
     2,80   2,63   2,78   2,95                           
2)   Valtteri Vigren                  TampU                     2,89              
     1,70   2,49   2,72   2,89   
3)   Peetu Ahola                      TampU                     2,23              
     2,23   1,91   1,95   
4)   Viljami Maahi                    TampU                     2,21              
     2,14   2,18   2,21   2,11   

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Petra Rosnell                    TampU                     2,82          
     2,58   2,82   2,75   2,69   
2)   Maija Mäntylä                    TampU                     2,81              
     2,74   2,59   2,69   2,81   
3)   Ilona Koskinen                   TampU                     2,76         
     2,76   2,75   2,68   
4)   Hilda Lehtonen                   TampU                     2,71         
     2,69   2,71   2,69   2,60   
5)   Leena Kiilholma                  TampU                     2,57       
     2,57   2,22   2,40   2,55   
                                 
P11 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kritte Koskenniemi               TampU                     1.19,8h           
2)   Aapo Raunio                      TampU                     1.20,1h           
3)   Juho Hänninen                    TampU                     1.20,3h           

T11 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Zlata Vasylenko                  TampU                     1.22,1h           
2)   Jenna Kulmala                    TampU                     1.29,0h
3)   Emmiina Eho                      TampU                     1.41,6h           

P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kritte Koskenniemi               TampU                     3,94              
     3,66   3,94   3,84   3,78   
2)   Juho Hänninen                    TampU                     3,16              
     3,16   2,70   2,81   3,09   
3)   Aapo Raunio                      TampU                     3,07              
     2,98   2,95   3,01   3,07   
4)   Tatu Salonen                     TampU                     2,57              
     1,44   2,25   2,46   2,57   
                                 
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Kulmala                    TampU                     3,40              
     3,24   3,38   3,38   3,40   
2)   Zlata Vasylenko                  TampU                     3,33              
     3,23   3,33   3,24   3,31   
3)   Emmiina Eho                      TampU                     3,16              
     -      3,16   -      -      
                                

© 2017 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.2.29 - 03.07.2017 20:06:20