Seurakisat 12.06.2017

Silja Line Seurakisat
Tampereen Urheilijat -38
12.06.2017

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Eero Hänninen                    TampU                     14,5h             

T5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Anna Polojärvi                   TampU                     10,6h             

P5 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eero Hänninen                    TampU                     1,02              
     1,02   -      -      -      -      -      

T5 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna Polojärvi                   TampU                     1,41              
     1,41   

P7 40m
1)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     7,6h              
2)   Aleksi Hänninen                  TampU                     9,0h              
3)   Nuutti Luotonen                  TampU                     9,8h              
3)   Iiro Jurttila                    TampU                     9,8h              
5)   Valtteri Saukko                  TampU                     9,9h              
6)   Akseli Maahi                     TampU                     12,8h             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     7,6h              
2)   Aleksi Hänninen                  TampU                     9,0h              
3)   Valtteri Saukko                  TampU                     9,9h              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Iiro Jurttila                    TampU                     9,8h              
1)   Nuutti Luotonen                  TampU                     9,8h              
3)   Akseli Maahi                     TampU                     12,8h             

T7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Helmi Lehtonen                   TampU                     9,8h              

P7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     3,19              
     3,19   

2)   Nuutti Luotonen                  TampU                     2,90              
     2,90   

3)   Valtteri Saukko                  TampU                     2,34              
     2,34   

4)   Iiro Jurttila                    TampU                     1,99              
     1,99   

5)   Aleksi Hänninen                  TampU                     1,95              
     1,95   

6)   Akseli Maahi                     TampU                     1,71              
     1,71   

T7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Lehtonen                   TampU                     1,79              
     1,79   

2)   Sofia Sumegh                     TampU                     1,60              
     1,60   

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Sami Kaukinen                    TampU                     8,3h              
2)   Viljami Maahi                    TampU                     8,9h              

T9 40m
1)   Maija Mäntylä                    TampU                     7,4h              
2)   Lili Lindroos                    TampU                     7,8h              
2)   Emilia Leino                     TampU                     7,8h              
4)   Petra Rosnell                    TampU                     8,0h              
4)   Olivia Kanerva                   TampU                     8,0h              
6)   Hilda Lehtonen                   TampU                     8,7h              
6)   Olivia Saukko                    TampU                     8,7h              
8)   Juuli Hulkkonen                  TampU                     9,0h              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Maija Mäntylä                    TampU                     7,4h              
2)   Hilda Lehtonen                   TampU                     8,7h              
2)   Olivia Saukko                    TampU                     8,7h              
4)   Juuli Hulkkonen                  TampU                     9,0h              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Emilia Leino                     TampU                     7,8h              
1)   Lili Lindroos                    TampU                     7,8h              
3)   Olivia Kanerva                   TampU                     8,0h              
3)   Petra Rosnell                    TampU                     8,0h              

P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilivaltteri Isomäki             TampPy                    5,06              
     5,05   4,75   4,46   4,52   5,06   4,94   

2)   Viljami Maahi                    TampU                     3,82              
     3,43   3,19   3,14   3,28   3,82   3,51   

3)   Sami Kaukinen                    TampU                     2,39              
     2,39   -      -      -      -      -      

T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Mäntylä                    TampU                     3,61              
     3,32   3,61   3,30   3,10   2,91   3,51   

2)   Olivia Saukko                    TampU                     3,45              
     2,89   3,45   3,17   2,91   3,03   2,68   

3)   Petra Rosnell                    TampU                     3,29              
     3,29   3,17   x      x      2,57   3,20   

4)   Hilda Lehtonen                   TampU                     3,28              
     2,04   2,35   1,80   2,99   1,39   3,28   

5)   Juuli Hulkkonen                  TampU                     2,80              
     2,20   2,19   2,80   2,25   2,29   2,18   

P11 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Juho Hänninen                    TampU                     6,6h              
     Aapo Raunio                      TampU                     DNS               

T11 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Zlata Vasylenko                  TampU                     6,5h              
2)   Jenna Kulmala                    TampU                     6,6h              

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Hänninen                    TampU                     4,79              
     4,58   4,35   4,19   4,44   4,56   4,79   

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Zlata Vasylenko                  TampU                     6,05              
     6,05   5,78   5,41   5,26   5,97   5,60   

2)   Jenna Kulmala                    TampU                     3,91              
     2,86   3,62   3,45   3,11   3,29   3,91