Avoimet Pirkanmaan 17-19-22v Hallit

Paljon hyviä tuloksia, paljon mestareita.
Avoimet Pirkanmaan 17-19-22v. Hallikisat
Pirkkahalli
10.2.2018

TULOKSET

M17 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU               7,15 PB
  2. Eero Ilomäki                            HIFK                 7,15 PB
  3. Batuhan Yildirim                        HIFK                 7,27 PB
  4. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie              7,28
  5. Julius Lehto                            TampU                7,30 PB
  6. Jaakko Poutanen                         KeskiUYU             7,42 PB
  7. Joonatan Huila                          SäkU                 7,58
     Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa             DNS

M17 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU               7,20
  2. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            7,22
  3. Eero Ilomäki                            HIFK                 7,25
  4. Batuhan Yildirim                        HIFK                 7,28
  5. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie              7,33
  6. Julius Lehto                            TampU                7,39
  7. Jaakko Poutanen                         KeskiUYU             7,42
  8. Joonatan Huila                          SäkU                 7,47
  9. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                7,49
 10. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              7,56
 11. Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                7,61
 12. Ukko Korhonen                           HämeenlTa            7,79
 13. Miro Moisio                             KeskiUYU             7,90
 14. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU               7,93
 15. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU               8,03
 16. Elis Kautonen                           VihdVie              8,05
 17. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU               8,21
 18. Lassi Kanto                             TampPy               8,36
     Joel Turkka                             TampPy                DNS
     Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy                DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Eero Ilomäki                            HIFK                 7,25
  2. Batuhan Yildirim                        HIFK                 7,28 PB
  3. Joonatan Huila                          SäkU                 7,47 PB
  4. Jesse Kivipuro                          TampU                7,61
  5. Ukko Korhonen                           HämeenlTa            7,79
  6. Lassi Kanto                             TampPy               8,36
     Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy                DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie              7,33
  2. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                7,49 PB
  3. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              7,56 PB
  4. Elis Kautonen                           VihdVie              8,05 PB
  5. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU               8,21
     Joel Turkka                             TampPy                DNS

Erä 3               

  1. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU               7,20
  2. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            7,22 PB
  3. Julius Lehto                            TampU                7,39
  4. Jaakko Poutanen                         KeskiUYU             7,42 PB
  5. Miro Moisio                             KeskiUYU             7,90 PB
  6. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU               7,93
  7. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU               8,03

M17 200 m

  1. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie             22,89
  2. Julius Lehto                            TampU               23,26
  3. Atte Timgren                            HKV                 23,41
  4. Akseli Salin                            HIFK                23,42
  5. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU              24,02
  6. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               24,19
  7. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu             24,75
  8. Joonatan Huila                          SäkU                25,08
  9. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU              25,17
 10. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU              26,04
 11. Miro Moisio                             KeskiUYU            26,22
 12. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU              27,37
 13. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy              28,63
 14. Tiitus Heinisuo                         IkaalU              30,18
     Elis Kautonen                           VihdVie               DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu             24,75
  2. Miro Moisio                             KeskiUYU            26,22
  3. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU              27,37
  4. Tiitus Heinisuo                         IkaalU              30,18

Erä 2               

  1. Joonatan Huila                          SäkU                25,08
  2. Roope Turunen                           IkaalU              25,17
  3. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU              26,04
  4. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy              28,63
     Elis Kautonen                           VihdVie               DNS

Erä 3               

  1. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie             22,89 PB
  2. Julius Lehto                            TampU               23,26
  3. Atte Timgren                            HKV                 23,41 PB
  4. Akseli Salin                            HIFK                23,42 PB
  5. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU              24,02
  6. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU               24,19 PB

M17 1500 m

  1. Joona Sointu                            VesilVi           4.26,28
  2. Oskari Kangasniemi                      IkaalU            4.27,34
  3. Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa            4.33,62
  4. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          4.45,09
  5. Teemu Havimäki                          SeinäjSU          5.08,84
  6. Tiitus Heinisuo                         IkaalU            5.36,98

M17 60 m aj

  1. Eero Ilomäki                            HIFK                 7,97 PB
  2. Batuhan Yildirim                        HIFK                 8,17 PB
  3. Akseli Salin                            HIFK                 8,41 PB
  4. Atte Timgren                            HKV                  8,42 PB
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                8,47 PB
  6. Jaakko Poutanen                         KeskiUYU             8,66 PB
     Joel Turkka                             TampPy                DNS
     Julius Lehto                            TampU                 DNS

M17 Pituus

  1. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        EspTa                5,84                  
             X  5,84  5,74  5,70  5,75     X
                                           
  2. Okko Savola                             TampPy               5,42      PB            
          5,42  5,17  5,20  5,33  4,96  5,20
                                           
  3. Mikko Mäkipää                           YlöjU                5,30                  
             X     X     X  4,00  4,14  5,30
                                           
  4. Jere Virta                              VaasTo               5,29                  
          5,22  5,20     X  5,29  5,19     X
                                           
  5. Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy               4,92                  
             X  4,66  4,80  4,92     X     X
                                           

M17 Kuula

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              11,94
          10,51  11,53  11,24  11,94      X  11,33
  2. Okko Savola                             TampPy              11,36
          10,78      X  11,07  11,36      X      X
  3. Kaapo Kankainen                         TampPy               9,78
           9,58   9,70   9,78      X      X   9,58
  4. Lassi Kanto                             TampPy               9,30 PB
           8,66   8,78   8,40   8,42   9,19   9,30

M19 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Elias Ketoja                            TampU                7,20
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu              7,54 PB
  3. Niilo Klapuri                           KangU                7,67
  4. Roni Herranen                           ViialVa              8,19
     Riku Illukka                            VantSa                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Kuusinen                         TampPy               7,20
     Benjamin Heinonen                       TampPy               7,60
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU              DNS

M19 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Riku Illukka                            VantSa               6,95
  2. Elias Ketoja                            TampU                7,16
  3. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu              7,58
  4. Niilo Klapuri                           KangU                7,60
  5. Roni Herranen                           ViialVa              8,24
     Eerikki Pekkola                         IkaalU                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Kuusinen                         TampPy               7,22
     Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy               7,14
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Benjamin Heinonen                       TampPy               7,66
     Juho Rönkä                              JanJa                7,54
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuukka Heinonen                         HelsTa               7,17
     Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU             7,06
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Samir Demnati                           IkaalU               6,97
     Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU             6,98

Erä 1               

  1. Elias Ketoja                            TampU                7,16 PB
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu              7,58
     Eerikki Pekkola                         IkaalU                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Kuusinen                         TampPy               7,22
     Benjamin Heinonen                       TampPy               7,66
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU             7,06
     Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU             6,98

Erä 2               

  1. Riku Illukka                            VantSa               6,95
  2. Niilo Klapuri                           KangU                7,60
  3. Roni Herranen                           ViialVa              8,24
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy               7,14
     Juho Rönkä                              JanJa                7,54
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuukka Heinonen                         HelsTa               7,17
     Samir Demnati                           IkaalU               6,97

M19 200 m

  1. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu             24,17

Erä 2               

  1. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu             24,17

M19 1500 m

  1. Leevi Keronen                           LempKiYU          4.13,02
  2. Sakari Koivuniemi                       NokU              4.37,82

M19 Pituus

  1. Antti Tuomela                           LaihLu               7,23      PB            
          7,10     X  7,06     X  7,07  7,23
                                           
  2. Iikka Alingue                           JanJa                7,00                  
          6,74  6,91  7,00     X  5,28     X
                                           
  3. Joska Tommola                           LahdA                6,77                  
             X     X  6,41     X     X  6,77
                                           
  4. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU             6,68      PB            
             X     X     X  3,37  6,52  6,68
                                           
  5. Riku Ahvenniemi                         TampPy               6,45      PB            
          6,40     X  6,45  5,09  6,27     X
                                           
     Elias Ketoja                            TampU                 DNS                  
       
       

M19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Aapo Karvinen                           VammsVoi            13,60                  
         13,45 13,54     X     X 13,46 13,60
                                           
  2. Okko Makkonen                           EspTa               13,24      SB            
             X     X     X     X     X 13,24
                                           
  3. Luukas Koski                            ViipU               12,62                  
         12,58 12,62 12,62 12,47     X 11,23
                                           
  4. Kasperi Valonen                         TampPy              11,67                  
         11,30 11,63 11,67 11,47 11,25 11,56
                                           
  5. Ari Mahmoudian                          TampPy              10,92      PB            
             X 10,72 10,62 10,92     X     X
                                           

M22 200 m

  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,41
  2. Riku Illukka                            VantSa              21,58
  3. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              22,28
  4. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              22,34
  5. Tuukka Heinonen                         HelsTa              22,59
  6. Kalle Kompuinen                         SäkU                23,21
  7. Omar Mustaf                             HKV                 23,21
  8. Pekka Sinkkonen                         HIFK                23,62
  9. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               23,87
 10. Joni Ruokaismäki                        OrivPo              24,15
 11. Juho Rönkä                              JanJa               25,05
 12. Aleksi Nieminen                         PorinTa             26,13
     Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Kuusinen                         TampPy              23,02
     Samir Demnati                           IkaalU              23,01
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juho Vanhala                            HarjavJy            22,60
     Ville Wendelin                          TuUL                22,83

Erä 1               

  1. Omar Mustaf                             HKV                 23,21
  2. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               23,87
  3. Joni Ruokaismäki                        OrivPo              24,15 PB
  4. Juho Rönkä                              JanJa               25,05
  5. Aleksi Nieminen                         PorinTa             26,13

Erä 2               

  1. Tuukka Heinonen                         HelsTa              22,59 PB
  2. Pekka Sinkkonen                         HIFK                23,62
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Kuusinen                         TampPy              23,02
     Samir Demnati                           IkaalU              23,01
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juho Vanhala                            HarjavJy            22,60
     Ville Wendelin                          TuUL                22,83

Erä 3               

  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,41 PB
  2. Riku Illukka                            VantSa              21,58 PB
  3. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              22,28
  4. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              22,34
  5. Kalle Kompuinen                         SäkU                23,21 PB
     Santeri Kuusiniemi                      LempKiYU              DNS

M22 1500 m

  1. Benjamin Heinonen                       TampPy            4.30,94 PB
  2. Joona Malmi                             HKV               4.59,66
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Teppo Syrjälä                           TampPy            4.17,28

M22 300 m aj

  1. Karsten Warholm                         NOR                 34,26
  2. Tuomas Lehtonen                         LiedPa              37,72
  3. Lauri Eneh                              TampU               38,76
  4. Edward Lindberg                         IFSibboV            38,96
  5. Ossian Newby                            HIFK                39,75
  6. Samuli Raikunen                         LiedPa              40,29
  7. Markus Hurri                            LiedPa              40,92
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Don-Zheni Ekoebve                       HIFK                37,79
     Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              38,08
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              37,15

Erä 1               

  1. Edward Lindberg                         IFSibboV            38,96 PB
  2. Ossian Newby                            HIFK                39,75
  3. Samuli Raikunen                         LiedPa              40,29 PB
  4. Markus Hurri                            LiedPa              40,92

Erä 2               

  1. Karsten Warholm                         NOR                 34,26
  2. Tuomas Lehtonen                         LiedPa              37,72 PB
  3. Lauri Eneh                              TampU               38,76
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Don-Zheni Ekoebve                       HIFK                37,79
     Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              38,08
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              37,15

M22 Korkeus

  1. Matias Mustonen                         LempKiYU              205 SB
         194 197 200 205 208
          XO  XO   O  XO XXX
  2. Daniel Kosonen                          TampPy                197
         191 194 197 200
         XXO   O  XO XXX
  3. Iiro Isokääntä                          SalVil                185
         180 185 188
           O   O XXX
  4. Ville Eikkula                           TampPy                180
         180 185
          XO XXX

M22 Seiväs

  1. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy                540 SB
         490 510 530 540 555
          XO XXO XXO   O XXX
  2. Joni Uolamo                             ToijVau               430 PB
         385 400 415 430 445
           O   O   O   O XXX
     Aleksi Saarelainen                      EspTa                  NH
         490
         XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Salminen                         HarjavJy              355
         325 340 355 370
           O   O  XO XXX
     Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU              415
         385 400 415 430
           O  XO XXO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU              415
         400 415 430
          XO  XO XXX

M22 Kuula

  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        LielKi              17,85 PB
          17,72  17,85      X      X      X  17,80
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Salminen                         HarjavJy            12,03
          11,70      X      X  11,67  11,66  12,03
     Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            14,22
          14,02  13,87      X  14,15      X  14,22

N 60 m aj

  1. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy               8,48
  2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               8,78
  3. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                 8,82
  4. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa            8,95
  5. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                 8,98
  6. Jessi Landström                         TampPy               8,99
  7. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa                8,99
  8. Nea Karppinen                           LempKiYU             9,00
  9. Veera Miettinen                         HKV                  9,06
 10. Sini Toivola                            JyväskKU             9,25
 11. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               9,32
 12. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy               9,35
 13. Senja Lammi                             KanksLei             9,50
 14. Jenni Eloranta                          VihdVie              9,97
 15. Virpi Laine                             LauttLu             10,34
     Janette Rinne                           HKV                   DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                 8,98 PB
  2. Veera Miettinen                         HKV                  9,06
  3. Sini Toivola                            JyväskKU             9,25 SB
  4. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               9,32 PB
  5. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy               9,35 PB
  6. Senja Lammi                             KanksLei             9,50 PB
  7. Jenni Eloranta                          VihdVie              9,97
  8. Virpi Laine                             LauttLu             10,34 SB

Erä 2               

  1. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy               8,48 PB
  2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               8,78 PB
  3. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                 8,82
  4. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa            8,95
  5. Jessi Landström                         TampPy               8,99 SB
  6. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa                8,99 PB
  7. Nea Karppinen                           LempKiYU             9,00 PB
     Janette Rinne                           HKV                   DNS

N17 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Pritne Lember                           NoormNo              8,10 PB
  2. Isha Murray                             HIFK                 8,15 SB
  3. Aino Eno                                LauttLu              8,18 PB
  4. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy               8,20 SB
  5. Vappu Valtonen                          EspTa                8,21 PB
  6. Fina Backholm                           VasaIS               8,22
  7. Mariella Laakso                         TurTo                8,29
  8. Inkeri Ahokas                           PorinYU              8,39

N17 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Isha Murray                             HIFK                 8,03
  2. Pritne Lember                           NoormNo              8,10
  3. Aino Eno                                LauttLu              8,17
  4. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy               8,17
  5. Vappu Valtonen                          EspTa                8,20
  6. Mariella Laakso                         TurTo                8,20
  7. Fina Backholm                           VasaIS               8,21
  8. Inkeri Ahokas                           PorinYU              8,31
  9. Salla Tuominen                          TampPy               8,33
 10. Emmi Mäkinen                            VehmU                8,39
 11. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               8,42
 12. Sohvi Kenttälä                          VehmU                8,43
 13. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa              8,43
 14. Olivia Marttila                         VantSa               8,44
 15. Helmi Tarkiainen                        TampPy               8,51
 16. Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi             8,52
 17. Oona Huura                              TampPy               8,54
 18. Maiju Saukkosaari                       TampPy               8,59
 19. Marianna Halmetoja                      TapE                 8,60
 20. Eveliina Laakso                         TurTo                8,63
 21. Josefina Salmi                          IkaalU               8,63
 22. Eerika Heiskala                         TampPy               8,64
 23. Aada Juhala                             PorinTa              8,64
 24. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                8,69
 25. Emma Kuikka                             JanJa                8,75
 26. Vera Karttunen                          PorinYU              8,77
 27. Lotta Joenpolvi                         ViipU                8,87
 28. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU                8,87
 29. Liinu Karjala                           PorinYU              8,91
 30. Ella Leino                              TampU                9,12
 31. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy               9,12
 32. Jane Lember                             NoormNo              9,49
     Sandra Piippo-Pinho                     HIFK                  DNS
     Matilda Koponen                         TampU                 DNS
     Saana Boelius                           PorinTa                DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sari Pikkarainen                        RiihimKi             8,88

Erä 1               

  1. Pritne Lember                           NoormNo              8,10 PB
  2. Vappu Valtonen                          EspTa                8,20 PB
  3. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa              8,43 PB
  4. Aada Juhala                             PorinTa              8,64
  5. Ella Leino                              TampU                9,12
  6. Jane Lember                             NoormNo              9,49
     Matilda Koponen                         TampU                 DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Aino Eno                                LauttLu              8,17 PB
  2. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy               8,17 PB
  3. Fina Backholm                           VasaIS               8,21
  4. Oona Huura                              TampPy               8,54 PB
  5. Maiju Saukkosaari                       TampPy               8,59
  6. Josefina Salmi                          IkaalU               8,63
  7. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                8,69

Erä 3               

  1. Mariella Laakso                         TurTo                8,20 PB
  2. Emmi Mäkinen                            VehmU                8,39 PB
  3. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               8,42 PB
  4. Marianna Halmetoja                      TapE                 8,60
  5. Eveliina Laakso                         TurTo                8,63
  6. Emma Kuikka                             JanJa                8,75 SB
  7. Lotta Joenpolvi                         ViipU                8,87
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sari Pikkarainen                        RiihimKi             8,88

Erä 4               

  1. Isha Murray                             HIFK                 8,03 PB
  2. Inkeri Ahokas                           PorinYU              8,31
  3. Salla Tuominen                          TampPy               8,33 PB
  4. Olivia Marttila                         VantSa               8,44 PB
  5. Helmi Tarkiainen                        TampPy               8,51 PB
  6. Vera Karttunen                          PorinYU              8,77
  7. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU                8,87 SB

Erä 5               

  1. Sohvi Kenttälä                          VehmU                8,43
  2. Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi             8,52 PB
  3. Eerika Heiskala                         TampPy               8,64
  4. Liinu Karjala                           PorinYU              8,91 SB
  5. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy               9,12
     Sandra Piippo-Pinho                     HIFK                  DNS
     Saana Boelius                           PorinTa                DQ

N17 200 m

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU               26,73
  2. Pritne Lember                           NoormNo             26,76
  3. Sara Takala                             SeinäjSU            27,06
  4. Mariella Laakso                         TurTo               27,41
  5. Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU              27,54
  6. Aino Eno                                LauttLu             27,95
  7. Aada Juhala                             PorinTa             28,31
  8. Sofia Tabit                             HelsTa              30,53
     Adele Vainio                            IkaalU                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sari Pikkarainen                        RiihimKi            29,58

Erä 1               

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU               26,73
  2. Aada Juhala                             PorinTa             28,31 PB
  3. Sofia Tabit                             HelsTa              30,53
     Adele Vainio                            IkaalU                DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Pritne Lember                           NoormNo             26,76
  2. Sara Takala                             SeinäjSU            27,06 PB
  3. Mariella Laakso                         TurTo               27,41
  4. Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU              27,54 PB
  5. Aino Eno                                LauttLu             27,95
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sari Pikkarainen                        RiihimKi            29,58

N17 1500 m

  1. Maria Peltoniemi                        TampPy            5.24,08
  2. Adele Vainio                            IkaalU            5.32,03
  3. Elli-Noora Raita                        PorinTa           5.34,80
  4. Suvi Rantala                            HämeenlTa         5.35,13
     Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU                 DNS

N17 60 m aj

  1. Kaisa Pousi                             TampPy               8,98
  2. Vappu Valtonen                          EspTa                9,14
  3. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy               9,29
  4. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa              9,30
  5. Salla Tuominen                          TampPy               9,43
  6. Aino Eno                                LauttLu              9,49
  7. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU             9,75
  8. Maiju Saukkosaari                       TampPy               9,78
  9. Camilla Forsberg                        JyväskKU             9,98
 10. Anni Vähäkoski                          TampU               10,08
 11. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy              10,27

Erä 1               

  1. Salla Tuominen                          TampPy               9,43 PB
  2. Maiju Saukkosaari                       TampPy               9,78 PB
  3. Camilla Forsberg                        JyväskKU             9,98
  4. Anni Vähäkoski                          TampU               10,08
  5. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy              10,27

Erä 2               

  1. Kaisa Pousi                             TampPy               8,98
  2. Vappu Valtonen                          EspTa                9,14 PB
  3. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy               9,29 SB
  4. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa              9,30
  5. Aino Eno                                LauttLu              9,49 PB
  6. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU             9,75

N17 Pituus

  1. Vilma Itälinna                          TampPy               5,46      PB            
          5,46  4,85  3,89  5,29  5,39     X
                                           
  2. Nelli-Rosa Korpua                       PorinYU              5,21      PB            
          4,94     X     X  5,15  5,21  5,00
                                           
  3. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa              5,13      PB            
          5,11     X  4,63  4,67     X  5,13
                                           
  4. Alina Nissinen                          TampPy               5,06      PB            
          4,96  5,02  4,84  4,68     X  5,06
                                           
  5. Ella Kokkinen                           KaipVi               5,03      PB            
             X  4,78  4,91  4,94     X  5,03
                                           
  6. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                4,93      PB            
          4,71  4,90  4,92  4,89  4,93  4,78
                                           
  7. Emilia Kilpinen                         LempKiYU             4,88                  
          4,59  4,47  4,87  4,87  4,88  4,87
                                           
  8. Nea-Nora Heiskanen                      KeskiUYU             4,82                  
          4,69  4,68  4,82  4,67  4,72  4,78
                                           
  9. Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU               4,78                  
          4,78  4,58  4,61
                         
 10. Vera Karttunen                          PorinYU              4,75                  
             X     X  4,75
                         
 11. Inkeri Ahokas                           PorinYU              4,65                  
          4,65     X     X
                         
 12. Emma Kuikka                             JanJa                4,63                  
             X     X  4,63
                         
 13. Helmi Tarkiainen                        TampPy               4,62      PB            
          4,54  4,62  4,42
                         
 14. Matilda Koponen                         TampU                4,59                  
          4,32  4,59  4,58
                         
 15. Sanni Lento                             TampPy               4,58                  
             X  4,46  4,58
                         
 16. Emmi Mäkinen                            VehmU                4,56                  
          4,56  4,42     X
                         
 17. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               4,54      PB            
          4,54  4,51     X
                         
 18. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU             4,51                  
          4,51  4,49  4,41
                         
 19. Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi             4,51                  
          4,51  4,42  4,46
                         
 20. Liinu Karjala                           PorinYU              4,50      SB            
          4,50  4,29     X
                         
 21. Jenna Saarilahti                        TampPy               4,50      PB            
             X  4,50  4,26
                         
 22. Camilla Forsberg                        JyväskKU             4,48                  
          4,48  3,00     X
                         
 23. Eerika Heiskala                         TampPy               4,40      PB            
          4,39  4,40     X
                         
 24. Josefina Salmi                          IkaalU               4,39      PB            
          4,39  4,21  4,32
                         
 25. Veera Vastamäki                         MultJy               4,38                  
          4,33  4,38  3,85
                         
 26. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy               3,82                  
          3,82  3,78     X
                         
     Marianna Halmetoja                      TapE                   NM                  
             X     X     X
                         
     Tina Backholm                           VasaIS                 NM                  
             X     X     X
                         
     Rosa Muurasniemi                        TampPy                DNS                  
       
       
     Anniina Huura                           TampPy                DNS                  
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                4,95               
          4,31  4,95     X
                         

N17 Kuula

  1. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa               13,17 PB
          12,28  13,17  12,87  12,60  13,03  12,94
  2. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               13,08 PB
              X  11,98  13,08  12,20  12,15  12,82
  3. Silja Ahonen                            ParkU               12,01 PB
          11,74  11,78  11,91  12,01      X  11,90
  4. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy              11,96 PB
          11,12  11,96  11,65  11,68      X  11,67
  5. Camilla Forsberg                        JyväskKU            11,79 SB
          11,07  10,88  11,79  10,78  10,51  10,43
  6. Nelli Talvitie                          HyvsU               11,11
              X      X  10,46  11,11      X      X
  7. Anni Vähäkoski                          TampU               11,00 SB
              X  10,89      X  10,25  11,00      X
  8. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo             10,72
              X      X  10,30  10,70  10,72      X
  9. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU               10,14
          10,14   8,70   9,73
 10. Nilla Rättyä                            JanJa                9,91
           9,51   9,91   9,52
 11. Jane Lember                             NoormNo              9,64 PB
           9,16      X   9,64
 12. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     TampU                9,60 PB
              X   9,42   9,60
 13. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               9,36 PB
           9,36   9,00   9,03
 14. Jemina Virtanen                         JanJa                7,63
              X   7,63   7,60
     Elli Salonen                            TampU                 DNS
       

N19 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          EsboIF               7,82
  2. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa               7,82
  3. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               7,98
  4. Oona Laine                              YlöjU                8,03 PB
  5. Reetta Kämäräinen                       EspTa                8,04 SB
  6. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy               8,08
  7. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa            8,08 PB
     Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa                DNS

N19 60 m                            Alkuerä

  1. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa               7,84
  2. Tiia Tammisalo                          EsboIF               7,91
  3. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa               7,91
  4. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               7,96
  5. Reetta Kämäräinen                       EspTa                7,98
  6. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa            8,03
  7. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy               8,06
  8. Oona Laine                              YlöjU                8,13
  9. Senja Lammi                             KanksLei             8,28
 10. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,29
 11. Viivi Hellman                           TampPy               8,32
 12. Emmi Hirvelä                            SeinäjSU             8,36
 13. Isabella Jääsvuo                        EspTa                8,42
 14. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                8,49
 15. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa               8,54
     Linnea Backholm                         VasaIS                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               8,16
     Neea Zins                               TampPy               8,49
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU             7,65
     Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo              7,71

Erä 1               

  1. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa               7,91
  2. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa            8,03 PB
  3. Senja Lammi                             KanksLei             8,28
  4. Isabella Jääsvuo                        EspTa                8,42
  5. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                8,49 PB
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Neea Zins                               TampPy               8,49
     Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo              7,71

Erä 2               

  1. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa               7,84
  2. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               7,96
  3. Reetta Kämäräinen                       EspTa                7,98 PB
  4. Viivi Hellman                           TampPy               8,32
  5. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa               8,54
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               8,16

Erä 3               

  1. Tiia Tammisalo                          EsboIF               7,91
  2. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy               8,06 PB
  3. Oona Laine                              YlöjU                8,13
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,29 SB
  5. Emmi Hirvelä                            SeinäjSU             8,36
     Linnea Backholm                         VasaIS                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU             7,65

N19 200 m

  1. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU            26,85 PB
  2. Pinja Konttinen                         HIFK                27,30 PB

N19 1500 m

  1. Aino Sikkinen                           TampPy            4.55,38 PB
  2. Venla Ranta                             LempKiYU          4.57,24 PB

N19 Pituus

  1. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 5,69      PB            
          5,69  5,54  5,48  5,57  5,59  5,52
                                           
  2. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa               5,54      SB            
             X  5,54  5,54     X  5,44     X
                                           
  3. Elina Kujala                            KeskiUYU             5,43      SB            
          5,36  5,43  5,32  5,22  5,19  5,27
                                           
  4. Reeta Ruoho                             PorinTa              5,37                  
          5,09  5,10  5,30  5,36  5,37  5,16
                                           
  5. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                        TampU                5,18                  
          5,04  5,18     X     X     -     -
                                           
  6. Teresa Pollari                          HIFK                 4,85      PB            
          4,73  4,63  4,74  4,70  4,81  4,85
                                           
  7. Meri Järvensivu                         EsboIF               4,64                  
          4,61  4,64  4,37  4,43     -     -
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Merika Sumanen                          TampPy               5,52               
          5,35  5,36     X  5,52  5,28  5,45
                                           
     Sini Toivola                            JyväskKU             5,49                  
             X  4,08     X  5,33     X  5,49
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Suvi Eerikäinen                         JanJa                5,89               
          5,54  5,60     X     X  5,63  5,89
                                           
     Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                 5,80                  
          5,67     X     X     X  5,80  5,72
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Paula Vihtalahti                        NoormNo              5,55               
          5,47  3,85  5,32  5,54  5,33  5,55
                                           
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                DNS                  
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eeva Paavilainen                        TurWei                DNS               
       
       

N19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Reeta Ruoho                             PorinTa             11,26                  
         11,26     X     X     X     X     X
                                           
  2. Nelli-Rosa Korpua                       PorinYU             11,22      PB            
         10,74 10,90 10,33 10,79 10,97 11,22
                                           
  3. Janika Jokinen                          TampU               10,98      PB            
         10,96 10,88 10,76     X 10,98     X
                                           
  4. Lotta Joenpolvi                         ViipU               10,74      PB            
         10,74 10,49 10,52 10,59     X 10,74
                                           
  5. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU               10,26                  
             X  9,85 10,02 10,08 10,09 10,26
                                           
  6. Olivia Wirtavuori                       TampU               10,14      PB            
             X  9,90  9,56  9,67 10,14  9,68
                                           
  7. Anniina Murtonen                        TampU                9,86      PB            
          9,17     X  9,86     X  9,60
                                     
  8. Nina Seppälä                            PorinYU              9,85                  
          9,78  9,62  9,85  9,45     X     X
                                           
  9. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     TampU                9,74                  
          9,60  9,39  9,74  9,42  9,52  9,68
                                           
     Ronja Kallionpää                        JanJa                 DNS                  
       
       
     Linnea Sauramäki                        VehmU                 DNS                  
       
       

N19 Kuula

  1. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                9,85
           9,36   9,73   9,60   9,49   9,47   9,85
  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy               9,15
           8,23   8,45   8,39   9,12   9,15   8,93

N22 200 m

  1. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                25,06
  2. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               25,44
  3. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                25,58
  4. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU               26,03
  5. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           26,09
  6. Oona Laine                              YlöjU               26,09
  7. Martta Rautala                          ViipU               26,18
  8. Isabella Jääsvuo                        EspTa               28,34
  9. Jenni Kuisma                            TampU               29,16
     Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             25,33

Erä 1               

  1. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU               26,03
  2. Martta Rautala                          ViipU               26,18 PB
  3. Isabella Jääsvuo                        EspTa               28,34
  4. Jenni Kuisma                            TampU               29,16
     Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU                 DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                25,06 PB
  2. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               25,44 PB
  3. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                25,58
  4. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           26,09 PB
  5. Oona Laine                              YlöjU               26,09
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             25,33

N22 1500 m

  1. Linnea Harala                           SomE              4.43,94 PB
  2. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           4.45,81 PB
     Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy                DNF
     Maija Marttila                          TampU                  DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roosa Hämäläinen                        KälvTa            4.51,44

N22 300 m aj

  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK                41,68
  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy              43,82
  3. Reetta Kämäräinen                       EspTa               45,15
  4. Linda Leveelahti                        HKV                 45,33
  5. Meeri Salomaa                           EsboIF              45,55
  6. Heidi Lähdemäki                         SeinäjSU            47,39
  7. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa             47,58
  8. Ruusu Nurmi                             KeskiUYU            50,29

Erä 1               

  1. Heidi Lähdemäki                         SeinäjSU            47,39
  2. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa             47,58
  3. Ruusu Nurmi                             KeskiUYU            50,29

Erä 2               

  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK                41,68
  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy              43,82
  3. Reetta Kämäräinen                       EspTa               45,15
  4. Linda Leveelahti                        HKV                 45,33
  5. Meeri Salomaa                           EsboIF              45,55

N22 Korkeus

  1. Maija Marttila                          TampU                 163 SB
         150 155 160 163 166 163
          XO   O   O XXO XXX   O
  1. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                 163 SB
         150 155 160 163 166 163
           O   O  XO XXO XXX   X
  3. Oona Laine                              YlöjU                 155
         145 150 155 160
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Sara Papunen                            JanJa                 155
         145 150 155 160
           O   O XXO XXX
  5. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy                150
         150 155 160
           O   - XXX
     Anni Nurminen                           TampPy                DNS
       
       

N22 Seiväs

  1. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu                390 SB
         325 340 355 370 380 390 400
           O   - XXO   - XXO   O XXX
  2. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               355
         325 340 355 370
           O   O  XO XXX
  3. Marielle Gustafsson                     EsboIF                325
         295 310 325 340
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Matilda Koponen                         TampU                 295
         295 310
           O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aino Siitonen                           HKV                   400
         380 390 400 415
           O   - XXO XXX
     Jatta Salmela                           VasaIS                380
         370 380 390
           O  XO XXX

N22 Kolmiloikka

  1. Paula Vihtalahti                        NoormNo             11,77      PB            
         11,75     X     X     X     X 11,77
                                           
  2. Elina Åkerlund                          TampPy              11,59      PB            
         11,02 11,09     X 11,39 11,32 11,59
                                           
     Juulia Montonen                         SeinäjSU               NM                  
             X     X     X     X     X     X
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie             12,13               
             X 11,93     X 12,03 12,13     X
                                           

N22 Kuula

  1. Martta Rautala                          ViipU               11,54 SB
          11,12  11,07  11,54      X  11,03  10,38
  2. Sara Papunen                            JanJa               10,15 PB
           8,99      X  10,15   9,39   9,66   9,55