Pirkkahallijuoksut 1.juoksu 27.1.2018

Pirkkahallijuoksut (1. juoksu)
Pirkkahalli
27.1.2018

TULOKSET

M 60 m

  1. Mikko Laaksonen                         KaustPV              7,24 
  2. Aleksi Kuusinen                         TampPy               7,33 SB
  3. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu               7,53 PB

M 400 m

  1. Kalle Raitala                           KoskKai             50,63 PB
  2. Henri Mutanen                           TampPy              52,62 
  3. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              55,84 

M 800 m

  1. Tomi Palovaara                          TampU             2.21,03 

P9 60 m

  1. Aleksi Hänninen                         TampU               12,35 PB
  2. Aatu Smolander                          IkaalU              13,06 

P9 1000 m

  1. Tomas Vasylenko                         TampU             4.10,62 
  2. Linus Kärkkäinen                        IkaalU            4.34,62 
  3. Aleksi Hänninen                         TampU             4.52,79 

P11 60 m

  1. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU             9,48 PB
  2. Samuel Ruohonen                         TampU                9,71 PB
  3. Leevi Ortju                             TampPy               9,77 PB
  4. Tuomas Mäkelä                           IkaalU               9,85 SB
  5. Juho Hänninen                           TampU               10,31 PB
  6. Lauri Smolander                         TampPy              10,31 PB
     
P11 1000 m

  1. Samuel Ruohonen                         TampU             3.35,29 
  2. Melvin Sandberg                         ÅIFK              3.46,95 PB
  3. Eliel Kärkkäinen                        IkaalU            3.47,81 
  4. Juho Hänninen                           TampU             3.49,22 
    
P13 60 m

  1. Akseli Mäkelä                           IkaalU               8,90 PB
  2. Mikael Viitanen                         ViialVa              9,03 SB
  3. Emil Törmälä                            TampPy               9,09 PB
  4. Konsta Kanto                            TampPy               9,16 PB
  5. Kritte Koskenniemi                      TampU                9,43 PB
  6. Viljo Sykkö                             VehmU               10,67 PB

P13 1000 m

  1. Mikael Viitanen                         ViialVa           3.29,34 
  2. Tobias Syrjä                            TampPy            3.29,76 
  3. Jere Soininen                           EsboIF            3.40,08 
  4. Julius Niemelä                          NokU              5.01,77 

P15 60 m

  1. Ukko Korhonen                           H‰meenlTa            7,75 SB
  2. Daniel Saaristo                         IkaalU               8,19 PB
  3. Jere Haapalainen                        TampPy               8,38 PB
  4. Mikko Murto                             YlöjU                8,45 PB
  5. Ville Väliharju                         TampPy               8,54 PB
  6. Elias Kosonen                           ValkHa               8,54 PB
  7. Jussi Marttila                          TampU                8,69 PB
     

P15 800 m

  1. Jere Haapalainen                        TampPy            2.17,97 PB
  2. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU          2.49,54 

M17 60 m

  1. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU               7,20 
  2. Aki Häkkinen                            JyväskKU             7,32 
  3. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie              7,35 
  4. Julius Lehto                            TampU                7,39 
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                7,52 
  6. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU               7,97 
  7. Elmo Niemi                              HyvsU                8,00 
  8. Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy               8,04 
  9. Lassi Kanto                             TampPy               8,17 
    

Erä 1                

  1. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU               7,97 PB
  2. Elmo Niemi                              HyvsU                8,00 PB
  3. Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy               8,04 
  4. Lassi Kanto                             TampPy               8,17 PB
     

Erä 2                

  1. Taavi Leppänen                          IkaalU               7,20 SB
  2. Aki Häkkinen                            JyväskKU             7,32 PB
  3. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie              7,35 SB
  4. Julius Lehto                            TampU                7,39 PB
  5. Arttu Tuominen                          TampU                7,52 PB
     
M17 400 m

  1. Mauno Havukorpi                         VihdVie             50,85 
  2. Aki Häkkinen                            JyväskKU            53,92 
  3. Pyry Iltanen                            TampPy            1.00,29 
  4. Jimi Koivuniemi                         IkaalU            1.01,41 
  5. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU          1.09,37 
     

M17 800 m

  1. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU          2.04,78 
  2. Joona Sointu                            VesilVi           2.06,77 
  3. Oskari Kangasniemi                      IkaalU            2.07,59 
  4. Oskari Jacobsson                        KerU              2.08,95 PB
  5. Veikko Vapaavuori                       TampU             2.33,71 

M19 60 m

  1. Markus Hurri                            LiedPa               7,55 PB

M19 400 m

  1. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo             51,58 
  2. Markus Hurri                            LiedPa              53,42 PB
     Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi               DQ 

M19 800 m

  1. Sakari Koivuniemi                       NokU              2.09,41 

M22 60 m

  1. Elias Ketoja                            TampU                7,17 PB
  2. Kalle Stylman                           LiedPa               7,23 PB
  3. Lauri Eneh                              TampU                7,45 
  4. Eero Viljanmaa                          JyväskKU             7,46 
  5. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU                7,70 
  6. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU                7,75 

M22 400 m

  1. Ilari Ryyppö                            TampU               49,79 PB
  2. Kalle Stylman                           LiedPa              51,47 PB
  3. Samuli Raikunen                         LiedPa              52,22 PB

N 60 m

  1. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                  7,69 PB
  2. Lotta Harala                            TampPy               7,70 
  3. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                 7,95 
  4. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy               8,04 
  5. Sari Pikkarainen                        RiihimKi             9,04 
     

N 400 m

  1. Mikaela Levo                            IkaalU              59,00 PB
  2. Essi Syrjälä                            TampPy            1.01,99 
  3. Jenni Peräinen                          TampPy            1.04,77 
  4. Johanna Nieminen                        VammsVoi          1.05,54 

N 60 m aj

  1. Lotta Harala                            TampPy               8,26 
  2. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy               8,33 
  3. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                  8,55 
  4. Janette Rinne                           HKV                  8,73 PB
  5. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                 8,96 SB
  6. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                 9,05 PB
  7. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy               9,37 
  8. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie            9,70 PB

T9 60 m

  1. Milja Välläri                           ToijVau             10,36 
  2. Natalia Osowska                         ToijVau             10,88 
  3. Maisa Ruohonen                          TampU               11,14 
  4. Amadea Wallenius                        VehmU               11,28 
  5. Ilona Koskinen                          TampU               11,28 
  6. Moona Puolimatka                        VehmU               11,53 PB

T9 1000 m

  1. Julia Suolaniemi                        ToijVau           4.21,26 
  2. Moona Puolimatka                        VehmU             4.38,92 
  3. Amadea Wallenius                        VehmU             4.44,10 
  4. Ilona Koskinen                          TampU             5.09,04 
  5. Natalia Osowska                         ToijVau           5.10,07 

T11 60 m

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy               9,11 
  2. Beata Wirola                            VehmU                9,18 
  3. Laura Ratilainen                        ToijVau              9,52 
  4. Ella Kurula                             IkaalU               9,75 
  5. Ada Kärkelä                             YlöjU                9,75 
  6. Inka Peltola                            VehmU                9,76 
  7. Celina Salonen                          PadasjY              9,88 
  8. Lara Mäkelä                             TampPy               9,93 
  9. Lucy Severino                           TampU               10,08 
 10. Neea Alitalo                            IkaalU              10,11 
 11. Tilda Leppämäki                         TampU               10,47 
 12. Venla Smolander                         IkaalU              10,62 
 13. Kide Koskinen                           TampU               10,73 
 14. Emmiina Eho                             TampU               11,13 
 15. Emilia Leino                            TampU               11,29 
 16. Mira Lautala                            TampU               11,36 

Erä 1                

  1. Lucy Severino                           TampU               10,08 
  2. Kide Koskinen                           TampU               10,73 
  3. Mira Lautala                            TampU               11,36 

Erä 2                

  1. Lara Mäkelä                             TampPy               9,93 
  2. Neea Alitalo                            IkaalU              10,11 PB
  3. Tilda Leppämäki                         TampU               10,47 PB
  4. Venla Smolander                         IkaalU              10,62 
  5. Emmiina Eho                             TampU               11,13 
  6. Emilia Leino                            TampU               11,29 PB

Erä 3                

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy               9,11 SB
  2. Beata Wirola                            VehmU                9,18 PB
  3. Laura Ratilainen                        ToijVau              9,52 PB
  4. Ella Kurula                             IkaalU               9,75 PB
  5. Ada Kärkelä                             YlöjU                9,75 PB
  6. Inka Peltola                            VehmU                9,76 PB
  7. Celina Salonen                          PadasjY              9,88 

T11 1000 m

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         TampPy            3.27,75 
  2. Inka Peltola                            VehmU             3.28,25 
  3. Celina Salonen                          PadasjY           3.58,23 
  4. Martta Nieminen                         TampPy            4.05,62 
  5. Tilda Leppämäki                         TampU             4.19,71 
  6. Mira Lautala                            TampU             5.10,39 
     Kide Koskinen                           TampU                 DNF 

T13 60 m

  1. Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU               8,59 
  2. Elsa Rönkkö                             KerU                 8,68 
  3. Roosa Myllymäki                         TampPy               8,82 
  4. Miriam Puolimatka                       VehmU                8,88 
  5. Iida Kujanpää                           TampPy               8,88 
  6. Tilda Tavi                              TampPy               8,97 
  7. Unni Leinonen                           TampPy               8,99 
  8. Emmi Savenius                           VehmU                9,08 
  9. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy               9,12 
 10. Helmi Salmela                           TampPy               9,25 
 11. Amanda Rontu                            KerU                 9,35 
 12. Aada Mantere                            KangU                9,38 
 13. Lima Kaki                               TampU                9,40 
 14. Kiia Alenius                            TampU                9,45 
 15. Emilia Nieminen                         TampPy               9,49 
 16. Milla Lautala                           TampPy               9,51 
 17. Maija Oksa                              ViialVa              9,51 
 18. Anna Selin                              TampPy               9,52 
 19. Iitu Rantalainen                        TampPy               9,75 
 20. Sanni Niskanen                          ViialVa              9,80 
    

Erä 1                

  1. Amanda Rontu                            KerU                 9,35 PB
  2. Aada Mantere                            KangU                9,38 
  3. Lima Kaki                               TampU                9,40 
  4. Kiia Alenius                            TampU                9,45 PB
  5. Milla Lautala                           TampPy               9,51 PB
  6. Maija Oksa                              ViialVa              9,51 SB
  7. Iitu Rantalainen                        TampPy               9,75 PB

Erä 2                

  1. Miriam Puolimatka                       VehmU                8,88 PB
  2. Iida Kujanpää                           TampPy               8,88 PB
  3. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy               9,12 SB
  4. Helmi Salmela                           TampPy               9,25 PB
  5. Emilia Nieminen                         TampPy               9,49 SB
  6. Anna Selin                              TampPy               9,52 SB
  7. Sanni Niskanen                          ViialVa              9,80 PB

Erä 3                

  1. Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU               8,59 PB
  2. Elsa Rönkkö                             KerU                 8,68 PB
  3. Roosa Myllymäki                         TampPy               8,82 SB
  4. Tilda Tavi                              TampPy               8,97 
  5. Unni Leinonen                           TampPy               8,99 PB
  6. Emmi Savenius                           VehmU                9,08 PB
      

T13 1000 m

  1. Sini-Minea Saarikoski                   KerU              3.28,50 PB
  2. Elsa Rönkkö                             KerU              3.35,80 
  3. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy            3.36,02 PB
  4. Emmi Savenius                           VehmU             3.38,44 
  5. Maija Oksa                              ViialVa           3.50,15 
  6. Miriam Puolimatka                       VehmU             3.53,98 
  7. Sanni Niskanen                          ViialVa           3.56,17 
  8. Amanda Rontu                            KerU              3.58,99 
  9. Iitu Rantalainen                        TampPy            4.11,90 
 10. Milla Lautala                           TampPy            4.32,50 

T15 60 m

  1. Nadija Vasylenko                        TampU                8,46 
  2. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               8,63 
  3. Anniina Huura                           TampPy               8,63 
  4. Heini Mäenpää                           TampPy               8,64 
  5. Josefina Salmi                          IkaalU               8,69 
  6. Stacy Mushiete                          TampU                8,74 
  7. Anni Tiensuu                            LempKiYU             8,79 
  8. Serafina Salmi                          TampU                8,86 
  9. Ella Leino                              TampU                8,98 
 10. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU                9,09 
 11. Lotta Jalonen                           JanJa                9,09 
     
Erä 1                

  1. Anniina Huura                           TampPy               8,63 
  2. Heini Mäenpää                           TampPy               8,64 PB
  3. Josefina Salmi                          IkaalU               8,69 PB
  4. Ella Leino                              TampU                8,98 PB
  5. Arlea Koskenniemi                       TampU                9,09 
  6. Lotta Jalonen                           JanJa                9,09 PB

Erä 2                

  1. Nadija Vasylenko                        TampU                8,46 PB
  2. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               8,63 SB
  3. Stacy Mushiete                          TampU                8,74 
  4. Anni Tiensuu                            LempKiYU             8,79 
  5. Serafina Salmi                          TampU                8,86 PB
     
T15 800 m

  1. Adele Vainio                            IkaalU            2.36,07 
  2. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             2.37,08 
  3. Muska Sanden                            SalVil            2.37,80 
  4. Viveka Kuivalahti                       VehmU             2.42,53 
  5. Serafina Salmi                          TampU             2.43,75 
  6. Iida Kontkanen                          TampPy            2.52,01 
  7. Stacy Mushiete                          TampU             3.03,10 

N17 60 m

  1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               8,12 
  2. Aino Eno                                LauttLu              8,32 
  3. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                8,35 
  4. Matilda Koponen                         TampU                8,42 
  5. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                8,45 
  6. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            8,51 
  7. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU             8,55 
  8. Anni Vähäkoski                          TampU                8,56 
  9. Meri Järvensivu                         EsboIF               8,60 
 10. Olivia Wirtavuori                       TampU                8,74 
 11. Sara Niinimäki                          ViialVa              8,75 
 12. Virpi Nikkilä                           KangU                8,93 
 13. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU                8,96 
 14. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy               8,99 
 15. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     TampU                9,03 
 16. Anniina Murtonen                        TampU                9,04 
 17. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                9,14 

Erä 1                

  1. Sara Niinimäki                          ViialVa              8,75 
  2. Virpi Nikkilä                           KangU                8,93 PB
  3. Minttu Törnblom                         TampPy               8,99 
  4. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     TampU                9,03 PB
  5. Anniina Murtonen                        TampU                9,04 PB

Erä 2                

  1. Matilda Koponen                         TampU                8,42 PB
  2. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU             8,55 
  3. Meri Järvensivu                         EsboIF               8,60 PB
  4. Olivia Wirtavuori                       TampU                8,74 PB
  5. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU                8,96 
  6. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                9,14 

Erä 3                

  1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               8,12 SB
  2. Aino Eno                                LauttLu              8,32 
  3. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                8,35 PB
  4. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                8,45 PB
  5. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            8,51 
  6. Anni Vähäkoski                          TampU                8,56 

N17 400 m

  1. Aino Eno                                LauttLu           1.02,64 

N17 800 m

  1. Nelli Hiippavuori                       MaarMa            2.32,02 SB
  2. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           2.32,25 PB
  3. Sofia Piispa                            SalVil            2.33,20 PB
  4. Siiri Heiskanen                         TampU             2.37,13 
  5. Maria Peltoniemi                        TampPy            2.37,16 
  6. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa         2.48,94 PB

N19 60 m

  1. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa            8,12 PB
  2. Oona Laine                              YlöjU                8,17 
  3. Viivi Hellman                           TampPy               8,21 
  4. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,35 

N19 400 m

  1. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            1.00,95 
  2. Meeri Manninen                          KeskiUYU          1.06,68 
     Aino Sikkinen                           TampPy                 DQ 

N22 60 m

  1. Sara Hämäläinen                         TampU                8,14 
  2. Martta Rautala                          ViipU                8,16 SB
  3. Arlena Mikkonen                         TampU                8,57 PB
  4. Neea Zins                               TampPy               8,66 
     
N22 400 m

  1. Martta Rautala                          ViipU             1.00,23 
  2. Eevi Siniketo                           TampPy            1.02,17 
  3. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            1.05,28