Tukholma 2015


M 30m

 

 

  

14 dec

 

 

Joona Kopakkala

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.31PB

q

  

Ilari Ryyppö

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.34PB

q

  

Rafael Askros

81

IFK Lidingö

4.34

q

  

Aaro Pekkola

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.35

q

  

Lauri Eneh

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.38PB

   

Sebastian Landström

94

IFK Lidingö

4.41

   

Tobias Månsson

98

IFK Lidingö

4.58

   
        
  

14 dec

 

 

Adam Lindhe

94

IFK Lidingö

4.19

q

  

Daniel Persson

98

Hammarby IF

4.29

q

  

Aleksi Pelto

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.33

q

  

Patrik Daymond

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.36PB

q

  

Aleksi Heimonen

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.42PB

   

Hjalmar Didrikson

74

Runday IF

4.56

   
        

Final

 

14 dec

 

 

Adam Lindhe

94

IFK Lidingö

4.23

   

Daniel Persson

98

Hammarby IF

4.28

   

Aleksi Pelto

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.30

   

Joona Kopakkala

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.32

   

Aaro Pekkola

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.33PB

   

Rafael Askros

81

IFK Lidingö

4.33

   

Ilari Ryyppö

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.35

   

Patrik Daymond

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.37

   
        
        

M 300m

    
  

14 dec

 

 

Kristian Efremov

90

Hammarby IF

35.72

 

1

 

Peter Wallin

71

IFK Märsta

37.68

 

6

 

Patrik Daymond

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

37.76

 

7

 

Samiel Berhe

98

IFK Märsta

39.67

 

12

 
        
  

14 dec

 

 

Aleksi Heimonen

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

36.43

 

2

 

Ilari Ryyppö

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

36.64PB

 

3

 

Sebastian Svedhammer

88

Spårvägens FK

42.62

 

13

 

Noel Edling

80

Hellas FK

ej start

 

-

 
        
  

14 dec

 

 

Erik Rosqvist

98

Spårvägens FK

37.44

 

5

 

Adel Araya

98

Spårvägens FK

38.50

 

8

 

Emil Thedeen

98

Bromma IF

38.69

 

9

 

Aleksi Pelto

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

ej start

 

-

 
        
  

14 dec

 

 

Lauri Eneh

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

36.91

 

4

 

Hjalmar Didrikson

74

Runday IF

39.58

 

10

 

Per Sandell

76

FK Studenterna

39.61

 

11

 

Fredrik Lorentzon

97

IFK Lidingö

ej start

 

-

 
        
        

P17 30m

    

Försök heat 1

 

12 dec

 

 

Carl Enhörning

00

Bromma IF

4.35

q

  

Markus Lantto

01

Bromma IF

4.37

q

  

Elias Sahlin

01

IFK Lidingö

4.46

q

  

Filip Nyström

00

Turebergs FK

4.55

   

Elias Ketoja

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.56PB

   

Felix Åström

00

Bromma IF

4.85

   

P17 Längd

    
  

14 dec

 

 

Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi

99

Hellas FK

6,37

   

Gustaf Backman

99

Spårvägens FK

6,02

   

Felix Prins

98

Hammarby IF

5,90

   

Philip Ludwigs

00

Danderyds SK

5,87

   

Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck

99

Österhaninge IF

5,77

   

Arvid Friberg

99

Danderyds SK

5,55

   

Elias Ketoja

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

5,43PB

   

Jacob Tysén Holmberg

00

Hässelby SK

5,28

   

Felix Åström

00

Bromma IF

4,98

   

Albin Boestad

97

IFK Lidingö

5,87

   

Joona Kopakkala

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

6,29

   

Aleksi Pelto

97

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

6,35

   
        
        

P15 60m

    

Försök heat 1

 

13 dec

 

 

Gabriel Larsson Stewart

01

Bromma IF

7.92

q

  

Arttu Tuominen

01

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

8.33

   

Sven Dahlman

01

IFK Lidingö

8.47

   

Wilmer Ribba

01

Tyresö FK

8.55

   

Enzo Fors

01

Tyresö FK

8.64

   

Felix Wallin

01

IFK Märsta

ej start

   
        

Försök heat 2

 

13 dec

 

 

 

Theodor Duvert

01

IFK Märsta

8.27

q

  

 

Elias Sahlin

01

IFK Lidingö

7.66

q

  

Marcus Hagerud

01

Spårvägens FK

7.77

q

  

Oscar Glas

01

Bromma IF

7.81

q

  

Jesse Kivipuro

01

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

8.12

q

  

Simon Sandkvist

01

Järfälla Friidrottsklubb

8.34

   

Leandro de Abreu

01

Hammarby IF

ej start

   
        
        

Final

 

14 dec

 

 

Imran Lernebo

01

Spårvägens FK

7.52

   

Marcus Hagerud

01

Spårvägens FK

7.75

   

Gabriel Larsson Stewart

01

Bromma IF

7.82

   

Jesse Kivipuro

01

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

8.06PB

   

Theodor Duvert

01

IFK Märsta

8.26

   

Elias Sahlin

01

IFK Lidingö

ej start

   

Markus Lantto

01

Bromma IF

ej start

   

Oscar Glas

01

Bromma IF

ej start

   
        
        

P15 Höjd

    
  

14 dec

 

 

Carl af Forselles

01

Hellas FK

194

   

Elias Sahlin

01

IFK Lidingö

192

   

Imran Lernebo

01

Spårvägens FK

186

   

Theodor Duvert

01

IFK Märsta

164

   

Enzo Fors

01

Tyresö FK

160

   

Mikael Lindman

01

Bromma IF

156

   

Ludvig Gileborn

01

Hässelby SK

156

   

Tobias Solberg

01

Hässelby SK

152

   

Wilmer Ribba

01

Tyresö FK

152

   

10 

Arthur Abrahamsson

01

Bromma IF

152

   

11 

Jesse Kivipuro

01

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

148

   

12 

Sven Dahlman

01

IFK Lidingö

144

   
        
        

P15 Längd

    
  

12 dec

 

 

Carl af Forselles

01

Hellas FK

6,16

   

Imran Lernebo

01

Spårvägens FK

5,61

   

Jakob Johansson

01

Flens FS

5,15

   

Markus Lantto

01

Bromma IF

X

   

Gabriel Larsson Stewart

01

Bromma IF

5,09

   

Simon Sandkvist

01

Järfälla Friidrottsklubb

5,06

  

   5,05

Julius Lehto

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

5,06PB

  

   5,02

Marcus Hagerud

01

Spårvägens FK

5,02

   

Oscar Glas

01

Bromma IF

4,95

   

10 

Filip Ahlberg

01

Bromma IF

4,94

   

11 

Jesse Kivipuro

01

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4,76PB

   

Leandro de Abreu

01

Hammarby IF

X

   

Noah Ander

01

Bromma IF

X

   
        
        

P15 Kula

4.0 kg

   
  

13 dec

 

 

Oscar Glas

01

Bromma IF

11,76

   

Theodor Duvert

01

IFK Märsta

11,69

   

Isak Sjöö

01

Fredrikshofs FI

11,43

   

Arttu Tuominen

01

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

10,62PB

   

Gabriel Jergander

01

Ösmo Nynäs FK

10,29

   

Markus Lantto

01

Bromma IF

9,68

   

Enzo Fors

01

Tyresö FK

9,63

   

Arthur Abrahamsson

01

Bromma IF

9,12

   

Mikael Lindman

01

Bromma IF

9,00

   

10 

Filip Ahlberg

01

Bromma IF

7,59

   

11 

Samuel Winter

01

Hammarby IF

7,32

   

12 

Theo Scharp

01

IFK Lidingö

6,93

   

Oliwer Raitis

01

Huddinge AIS

X

   
        
        

P14 60m

    
        

Försök heat 7

 

14 dec

 

 

Julius Lehto

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

8.07

q

  

William Hedenberg

02

Boo IF

8.56

   

Karl Ludvik

02

Turebergs FK

8.76

   

Simon Ritzén

02

Täby IS

9.22

   

Laban Dahlen

02

Hammarby IF

9.82

   

Täby IS 2 02:or

00

Täby IS

ej start

   

Jonathan Westerberg

02

IFK Lidingö

ej start

   
        

Final

 

13 dec

 

 

Hussein Al Khawaja

02

Spårvägens FK

7.47

   

Milo Wahlgren

02

Bromma IF

7.94

   

Julius Lehto

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

7.98PB

   

Raman Shamsboran

02

Spårvägens FK

8.15

   

Oliver Papinski

02

Täby IS

8.18

   

Måns Boshuis

02

IFK Lidingö

8.28

   

Robin Isaksson

02

IFK Lidingö

8.29

   

Liam Kalmér

02

Hammarby IF

ej start

   
        
        
        

F17 30m

    

Final

 

12 dec

 

 

Merette Koskenniemi

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.85

q

  

Amanda Eriksson

00

Spårvägens FK

4.90

q

  

Emmi Ranta-Ojala

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.92

q

  

Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson

00

Hellas FK

4.97

q

  

Fanni Koivunen

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

5.03

q

  

Riina Kokkonen

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

5.06

q

  

Alva Åström

99

Spårvägens FK

5.15

q

  
        

Final

 

12 dec

 

 

Emmi Ranta-Ojala

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.82

   

Merette Koskenniemi

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.88

   

Amanda Eriksson

00

Spårvägens FK

4.88

   

Fanni Koivunen

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4.91

   

Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson

00

Hellas FK

4.96

   

Riina Kokkonen

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

ej start

   

Alva Åström

99

Spårvägens FK

ej start

   
        
        

F17 300m

    
  

14 dec

 

 

Lovisa Glavare Karlsson

99

Täby IS

43.33

 

1

 

Ebba Kuylenstierna

99

Spårvägens FK

43.65

 

2

 

Amanda Eriksson

00

Spårvägens FK

45.09

 

5

 
        
  

14 dec

 

 

Tilde Tofft

00

Spårvägens FK

44.98

 

4

 

Riina Kokkonen

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

46.08PB

 

6

 

Lea Andersen

00

Täby IS

ej start

 

-

 
        
  

14 dec

 

 

Cornelia Alm

00

Täby IS

44.48

 

3

 

Klara Tvede-Jensen

00

IFK Lidingö

DQ

 

-

 

Saga Berneryd

99

Spårvägens FK

ej start

 

-

 

Maja Bergström

99

IFK Lidingö

ej start

 

-

 
        
        

F17 600m

    

Final

 

12 dec

 

 

Klara Tvede-Jensen

00

IFK Lidingö

1:47.27

 

1

 

Riina Kokkonen

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

1:53.80PB

 

2

 

Cornelia Alm

00

Täby IS

ej start

 

-

 
        
        

F17 Höjd

    
  

14 dec

 

 

Kajsa Lindqvist

00

Väsby IK

164

   

Emmi Ranta-Ojala

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

160

   

Elin Berglund

99

Österhaninge IF

152

   

Annina Stens

99

Spårvägens FK

148

   

Amanda Eriksson

00

Spårvägens FK

148

   

Karin Boestad

99

IFK Lidingö

148

   

Matilda Nordström

00

Hellas FK

143

   

Johanna Hellman

99

IFK Lidingö

138

   
        
        
        
        

F17 Längd

3.0 kg

   
  

14 dec

 

 

Kajsa Lindqvist

00

Väsby IK

5,33

   

Saga Berneryd

99

Spårvägens FK

5,03

   

Emelie Eklund

00

Täby IS

4,96

   

Amanda Eriksson

00

Spårvägens FK

4,92

   

Emmi Ranta-Ojala

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4,89PB

   

Lovisa Glavare Karlsson

99

Täby IS

4,77

   

Fanni Koivunen

00

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4,44

   
        
        

F15 60m

    

Försök heat 1

 

13 dec

 

 

Filippa Andersson

01

IFK Lidingö

8.64

q

8

 

Johanna Möller

01

Gefle IF

8.84

 

13

 

Stiina Kokkonen

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

8.85

 

14

 

Fanny Walldén

01

IFK Lidingö

8.87

 

15

 

Janika Jokinen

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

9.26

 

24

 

Helmi Melartin

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

9.79

 

27

 

Wilma Ericsson

01

Hammarby IF

10.13

 

29

 
        
        

F15 Häck 60m

76 cm

   

Försök heat 1

 

12 dec

 

 

Janika Jokinen

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

10.04PB

 

3

 

Madeleine Aulio

02

IFK Lidingö

10.04

 

4

 

Melina Gustafson

01

Spårvägens FK

10.67

 

7

 

Celine Axman

01

Spårvägens FK

10.96

 

8

 

Julia Sajdak

01

IFK Lidingö

ej start

 

-

 
        

Försök heat 2

 

12 dec

 

 

Leticia Buchli

02

Täby IS

9.83

 

1

 

Martina Röstberg

02

IFK Lidingö

9.88

 

2

 

Hanna Askling

02

Bromma IF

10.07

 

5

 

Ella Enander

02

Täby IS

10.09

 

6

 

Kajsa Thorselius

01

Bromma IF

bröt

 

-

 
        
        

F15 Längd

    
  

12 dec

 

 

Agnes Ekman

 

Spårvägens FK

5,02

   

Elisabeth Getahun

01

Hellas FK

4,93

   

Stiina Kokkonen

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4,87PB

   

Hannah Stenbeck

01

Täby IS

4,86

   

Maja Sund

01

Turebergs FK

4,73

   

Alice Bevegård

01

Bromma IF

4,68

   

Klara Nolemo

01

Gefle IF

4,63

  

   4,63

Elin Träff

01

Åkersberga SK

4,63

  

   4,59

Johanna Möller

01

Gefle IF

4,43

   

10 

Selma Nilsson

01

Spårvägens FK

4,24

   

11 

Moa Hedberg

01

Hellas FK

4,22

   

12 

Janika Jokinen

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4,19PB

   

13 

Moa Lundmark

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

4,17

   

14 

Liva Gustavsson

01

Spårvägens FK

X

   

15 

Hanna Enlund

01

Spårvägens FK

4,09

   

16 

Julia Arnhult

01

IFK Lidingö

4,03

   

17 

Helmi Melartin

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4,02PB

   

18 

Elisa Klemola

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

3,91PB

   

19 

Filippa Andersson

01

IFK Lidingö

3,79

   

20 

Jasmiina Tuomiranta

01

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

3,74PB

   

21 

Elvira Lundell Wallin

01

Boo IF

3,53

   

22 

Alva Hardeberg

01

IFK Lidingö

3,52

   

Hannah Stenbeck

01

Täby IS

    
        
        
        

F14 Höjd

    
  

13 dec

 

 

Vendela Einberg

02

Huddinge AIS

152

   

Sara Svalberg

02

IFK Lidingö

148

   

Madeleine Aulio

02

IFK Lidingö

143

   

Martina Röstberg

02

IFK Lidingö

143

   

Vendela Wahlberg

02

IFK Lidingö

143

   

Cecilia Nybleus

02

Bromma IF

143

   

Ella Enander

02

Täby IS

143

   

Hannah Hilding

02

Tyresö FK

138

   

Lee Lilja

02

Boo IF

138

   

Ebba Hedlöf

02

Spårvägens FK

138

   

11 

Leticia Buchli

02

Täby IS

138

   

12 

Sofia Boman

02

Hässelby SK

133

   

12 

Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall

02

Turebergs FK

133

   

12 

Fredrika Pettersson

02

Hammarby IF

133

   

12 

Julia Jansson

02

Hammarby IF

133

   

16 

Janika Jokinen

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

133PB

   

17 

Isabelle Berglund

02

Turebergs FK

133

   

18 

Wilja Wickert

02

Hässelby SK

128

   

19 

Stiina Kokkonen

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

128PB

   

20 

Agda Wiklund

02

Turebergs FK

128

   

21 

Helmi Melartin

02

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

128

   

22 

Iona Bergström

02

Hammarby IF

123

   

23 

Tilde Tredal

02

Hässelby SK

123

   

23 

Nora Lundmark

02

Turebergs FK

123

   

Ida Nielsen

02

Hammarby IF

X

   

Åsa Trosell

02

Hammarby IF

X

   

Troja Tredal

02

Hässelby SK

X

   

Milou Reuterling

02

Spårvägens FK

X

   

Hedda Tangfelt

02

Hässelby SK

X

   
        
        

F13 60m

    

Försök heat 1

 

13 dec

 

 

Clara Fallenius

03

Hässelby SK

8.51

q

3

 

Katharina Gråman

03

Tyresö FK

8.52

q

4

 

Ellinore Dahlberg

03

Bromma IF

9.02

 

14

 

Inez Wiese

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

9.31

 

31

 

Arlea Koskenniemi

03

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

9.43PB

 

37

 

Linnéa Holmgren

03

Hellas FK

ej start

 

-

 

Rebecka Hagardt

03

IFK Lidingö

ej start

 

-

 

Albin Persson

02

Tyresö FK

ej start

 

-

 
        
        

Final

 

13 dec

 

 

Sara Fajerson

03

Danderyds SK

9.10

 

18

 

Maja Thodenius

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

9.13

 

20

 

Rebecca Sandström

03

IFK Lidingö

9.18

 

22

 

Elli Salonen

03

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

9.24

 

27

 

Nicole Zamboni

03

Spårvägens FK

9.39

 

34

 

Albertina Brandt

03

Hammarby IF

9.88

 

50

 

Josefine Ljungfeldt

03

Bromma IF

9.95

 

53

 

Estelle Rönnberg

03

IFK Lidingö

10.72

 

61

 

F13 Höjd

    
  

12 dec

 

 

Lovisa Ewerblad

03

Danderyds SK

154

   

Alicia Löwhagen

03

Hammarby IF

148

   

Clara Fallenius

03

Hässelby SK

148

   

Linn Harryson

03

Hammarby IF

144

   

Julia Nilsson

03

Sundbybergs IK

140

   

Katharina Gråman

03

Tyresö FK

136

   

Tova Gabrielsson

03

Täby IS

136

   

Sara Luul

03

Hammarby IF

136

   

Victoria Psilander

03

IFK Lidingö

132

   

Sharifa Bukenya

03

Österhaninge IF

132

   

Moa Skagerlund

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

132

   

Elli Salonen

03

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

132

   

13 

Beata Edelholm

03

Hammarby IF

132

   

14 

Nora Olofsson

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

132

   

15 

Elsa Eriksson

03

Hässelby SK

132

   

16 

Sara Fajerson

03

Danderyds SK

132

   

17 

Nora Dahle

03

IFK Lidingö

128

   

17 

Fanny Wijkström

03

IFK Lidingö

128

   

19 

Maja Thodenius

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

128

   

20 

Paola Palmblad Söderhielm

03

Täby IS

128

   

21 

Noelle Hjortsmark

03

Hammarby IF

123

   

21 

Rakel Wahlberg

03

IFK Lidingö

123

   

23 

Tuva Kjellström

03

IF Triangeln

123

   

23 

Sara Ringqvist

03

IFK Lidingö

123

   

25 

Tuva Appelquist

03

Spårvägens FK

123

   

26 

Laura Fodor

03

Hässelby SK

123

   

27 

Kristina Dahlström

03

Täby IS

118

   

28 

Jessica Holmberg

03

Hässelby SK

118

   

29 

Hilda Milton-Engkvist

03

Täby IS

113

   

29 

Nanna Hart

03

IFK Lidingö

113

   

29 

Ebba Thomasson

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

113

   

32 

Jessica Sandström

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

113

   

33 

Kira Jannlund

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

108

   

Emelie Malmborg

03

Hässelby SK

X

   
        
        

F13 Längd

zon

   
  

14 dec

 

 

Katharina Gråman

03

Tyresö FK

5,19

   

Ebba Hedberg

03

Kvarnsvedens GoIF

4,88

   

Kathleen Larsson

03

Hammarby IF

4,79

   

Alexandra Rosengren

03

Huddinge AIS

4,67

   

Clara Fallenius

03

Hässelby SK

4,66

   

Sara Fajerson

03

Danderyds SK

4,62

   

Caroline Graveley

03

Mälarö SOK

4,58

   

Iza Ramså Ness

03

Huddinge AIS

4,49

   

Beata Edelholm

03

Hammarby IF

4,41

   

10 

Sara Ringqvist

03

IFK Lidingö

4,38

   

11 

Victoria Psilander

03

IFK Lidingö

4,33

   

12 

Sara Luul

03

Hammarby IF

4,30

   

13 

Paulina Miletic

03

Hammarby IF

4,25

   

14 

Saga Odda

03

Boo IF

4,24

   

15 

Moa Ivarsson

03

Huddinge AIS

4,16

   

16 

Sharifa Bukenya

03

Österhaninge IF

4,14

   

17 

Klara Avebäck

03

Hammarby IF

4,12

   

18 

Maja Thodenius

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

4,11

   

19 

Ellinore Dahlberg

03

Bromma IF

4,09

   

20 

Rebecca Sandström

03

IFK Lidingö

4,08

   

21 

Josefine Svensk Jerner

03

IFK Lidingö

4,07

   

22 

Jessica Sandström

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

4,03

   

23 

Arlea Koskenniemi

03

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

4,00PB

   

24 

Maja Winrot

03

Danderyds SK

3,94

   

25 

Elli Salonen

03

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

3,90PB

   

26 

Thyra Arnhult

03

IFK Lidingö

3,88

   

27 

Molly Grundmark

03

IFK Tumba

3,86

   

28 

Olivia Asp

03

IFK Tumba

3,81

   

29 

Alicia Schandl

03

Huddinge AIS

3,72

   

30 

Emelie Martinsson

03

Österhaninge IF

3,71

  

   3,70

31 

Tilda Kjerfve

03

IFK Lidingö

3,71

  

   3,68

32 

Ellen Björkegren

03

Huddinge AIS

3,71

  

   3,58

33 

Noelle Hjortsmark

03

Hammarby IF

3,67

   

34 

Julia Karlsson

03

Hammarby IF

3,55

   

35 

Kira Jannlund

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

3,51

   

36 

Albertina Brandt

03

Hammarby IF

3,50

   

37 

Wilma Nordgren

03

Österhaninge IF

3,43

   

38 

Matilda Gramenius

03

IFK Lidingö

3,35

   

39 

Anna Ilic

03

Österhaninge IF

3,31

   

40 

Ida Absér

03

Huddinge AIS

3,30

   

41 

Josefine Ljungfeldt

03

Bromma IF

3,20

   
        
        

F13 Kula

2.0 kg

   
  

13 dec

 

 

Lovisa Ewerblad

03

Danderyds SK

11,52

   

Alexandra Rosengren

03

Huddinge AIS

10,67

   

Moa Ivarsson

03

Huddinge AIS

10,55

   

Clara Fallenius

03

Hässelby SK

9,93

   

Ebba Hedberg

03

Kvarnsvedens GoIF

9,25

   

Elli Salonen

03

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

9,08PB

   

Sharifa Bukenya

03

Österhaninge IF

9,05

   

Olivia Riddle

03

Hammarby IF

8,79

   

Ines Lindberg

03

IF Linnéa

8,77

   

10 

Arlea Koskenniemi

03

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

8,73PB

  

   8,59

11 

Beata Edelholm

03

Hammarby IF

8,73

  

   8,34

12 

Rebecca Sandström

03

IFK Lidingö

8,59

   

13 

Alicia Schandl

03

Huddinge AIS

8,52

   

14 

Linn Harryson

03

Hammarby IF

8,45

   

15 

Katharina Gråman

03

Tyresö FK

7,98

   

16 

Filippa Almkvist

03

IFK Lidingö

7,97

   

17 

Alicia Löwhagen

03

Hammarby IF

7,96

   

18 

Sara Ringqvist

03

IFK Lidingö

7,89

   

19 

Olivia Asp

03

IFK Tumba

7,67

   

20 

Klara Avebäck

03

Hammarby IF

7,65

   

21 

Sara Fajerson

03

Danderyds SK

7,63

   

22 

Johanna Björkqvist

03

Turebergs FK

7,57

   

23 

Kathleen Larsson

03

Hammarby IF

7,56

   

24 

Ellen Björkegren

03

Huddinge AIS

7,26

   

25 

Julia Karlsson

03

Hammarby IF

7,16

   

26 

Noelle Hjortsmark

03

Hammarby IF

7,10

   

27 

Emelie Martinsson

03

Österhaninge IF

7,09

   

28 

Marika Åstrand

03

Hässelby SK

6,95

   

29 

Jenna Wikén

03

IFK Lidingö

6,93

   

30 

Maja Thodenius

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

6,82

   

31 

Molly Grundmark

03

IFK Tumba

6,76

   

32 

Emelie Malmborg

03

Hässelby SK

6,63

   

33 

Wilma Nordgren

03

Österhaninge IF

6,47

  

   6,37

34 

Emma Weissenborn

03

Täby IS

6,47

  

   6,03

35 

Elsa Eriksson

03

Hässelby SK

6,28

   

36 

Jessica Holmberg

03

Hässelby SK

6,27

   

37 

Ellinore Dahlberg

03

Bromma IF

6,24

   

38 

Fanny Wijkström

03

IFK Lidingö

6,21

   

39 

Tilda Kjerfve

03

IFK Lidingö

6,15

   

40 

Elsa Hoff

03

Spårvägens FK

6,06

   

41 

Jessica Sandström

03

Mälarhöjdens IK

5,82

   

42 

Kristina Dahlström

03

Täby IS

5,70

   

43 

Albertina Brandt

03

Hammarby IF

5,51

   

44 

Josefine Ljungfeldt

03

Bromma IF

5,45

   

45 

Tuva Kjellström

03

IF Triangeln

5,15

   
        
        

F12 60m

    

Försök heat 9

 

13 dec

 

 

Anna Stenmark

04

Saltsjöbadens IF

9.13

 

15

 

Klara Malmsten

04

IFK Lidingö

9.26

 

17

 

Enna Eho

04

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

9.74PB

 

31

 

Alicia Larsten

04

IFK Lidingö

9.79

 

32

 

Emma Säll

04

Hässelby SK

10.04

 

36

 

Bairavi Nallanathan

04

Hammarby IF

10.10

 

38

 

Alexandra De Matos

04

Hellas FK

ej start

 

-

 

Tilda Holdar

04

Hellas FK

ej start

 

-

 

F12 Höjd

    
  

12 dec

 

 

Isabelle Gustafsson

04

Spårvägens FK

148

   

Celina Holmberg

04

IF Åland

148

   

Lana Lackanovic

04

Hammarby IF

140

   

Lorena Guzman

04

Turebergs FK

128

   

Alice Åsell

04

Västerås FK

128

   

Kajsa Åsberg

04

Hammarby IF

128

   

Vilda Doherty Dahllöf

04

Hellas FK

123

   

Nellie Mella

04

Hellas FK

123

   

Sara Winberg

04

Täby IS

123

   

10 

Alannah Hellstadius

04

Hammarby IF

123

   

11 

Viivi Jokinen

04

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

123PB

   

12 

Amanda Eriksson

04

Huddinge AIS

118

   

13 

Louise Peedu

04

IFK Lidingö

118

   

14 

Enna Eho

04

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

113PB

   

15 

Lovisa Keil

04

Hellas FK

108

   

16 

Sara Dorogi

04

Hässelby SK

108

   

17 

Linda Edberg

04

Turebergs FK

103

   
        
        

F12 Längd

zon

   
  

13 dec

 

 

Celina Holmberg

04

IF Åland

4,70

   

Saga Hermundstad

04

IF Linnéa

4,63

   

Lana Lackanovic

04

Hammarby IF

4,57

   

Isabelle Gustafsson

04

Spårvägens FK

4,48

   

Nike Isaksson

04

IFK Lidingö

4,42

   

Moa Ringqvist

04

Tyresö FK

4,39

   

Elin Snis

04

Turebergs FK

4,34

   

Kajsa Åsberg

04

Hammarby IF

4,29

   

Stella Sajdak

04

IFK Lidingö

4,12

   

10 

Klara Malmsten

04

IFK Lidingö

4,06

   

11 

Edvarda Lindén

04

Boo IF

3,88

  

   3,76

12 

Vilda Gunnarsson

04

IFK Lidingö

3,88

  

   3,69

13 

Alicia Larsten

04

IFK Lidingö

3,87

   

14 

Tyra Cedrenius Tunander

04

IFK Lidingö

3,86

   

15 

Selma Bruun

04

IFK Lidingö

3,80

   

16 

Ida Östling

04

Hellas FK

3,67

  

   3,61

17 

Enna Eho

04

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

3,67PB

  

   3,52

18 

Matilda Karlsson

04

Väsby IK

3,63

   

19 

Estelle Strand

04

IFK Lidingö

3,62

   

20 

Filippa Ottosson

04

Täby IS

3,61

   

21 

Linnéa Hilding

04

Tyresö FK

3,59

  

   3,56

22 

Olivia Rihagen

04

IFK Lidingö

3,59

  

   3,52

23 

Sara Dorogi

04

Hässelby SK

3,57

   

24 

Elsa Löfvenberg

04

Hellas FK

3,54

   

25 

Lovisa Keil

04

Hellas FK

3,50

   

26 

Viivi Jokinen

04

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

3,49PB

  

   3,49

27 

Elin Brådenmark

04

Upsala IF

3,49

  

   3,40

28 

Natahlia Yacoub

04

Hässelby SK

3,49

  

   3,35

29 

Adrienn Vass

04

Hammarby IF

3,47

   

30 

Sara Åström

04

Järfälla Friidrottsklubb

3,37

   

31 

Emma Säll

04

Hässelby SK

3,33

   

32 

Emilia Englund

04

IFK Lidingö

3,32

   

33 

Maja Högström

04

Hammarby IF

3,22

   

34 

Tilda Holdar

04

Hellas FK

3,21

   

35 

Emma Rosenholm

04

Hässelby SK

3,17

   

36 

Moa, Von Malmborg

04

Hammarby IF

3,15

   
        
        

F12 Kula

2.0 kg

   
  

12 dec

 

 

Linnéa Hilding

04

Tyresö FK

9,82

   

Nike Isaksson

04

IFK Lidingö

8,75

   

Lana Lackanovic

04

Hammarby IF

7,96

   

Amanda Eriksson

04

Huddinge AIS

7,88

   

Lorena Guzman

04

Turebergs FK

7,24

   

Viivi Jokinen

04

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

7,10PB

   

Alice Åsell

04

Västerås FK

7,08

   

Adrienn Vass

04

Hammarby IF

6,76

   

Enna Eho

04

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

6,75PB

   

10 

Klara Malmsten

04

IFK Lidingö

6,71

   

11 

Maja Högström

04

Hammarby IF

6,63

   

12 

Nellie Mella

04

Hellas FK

6,25

   

13 

Vilda Doherty Dahllöf

04

Hellas FK

6,11

   

14 

Lara Yosef

04

Hässelby SK

5,49

   

15 

Tyra Cedrenius Tunander

04

IFK Lidingö

5,20

   

16 

Dlin Mahmood

04

Hässelby SK

5,08

   

17 

Amina Sabik

04

Hässelby SK

5,04

   

18 

Alicia Larsten

04

IFK Lidingö

4,96

   

19 

Alicia Ahlström

04

IFK Lidingö

4,87

   

20 

Luna Dafflitto

04

Turebergs FK

4,40

   
        
        

F10 60m

    

Försök heat 3

 

12 dec

 

 

Elsa Ahlström

06

IFK Lidingö

9.42

q

  

Tove Olsson

06

Huddinge AIS

10.20

   

Annie Grindange

06

Turebergs FK

10.41

   

Emmiina Eho

07

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

11.05PB

   

Alice Hedin

06

IFK Lidingö

ej start

   

August Haag

06

IFK Lidingö

ej start

   

Matilda Petersson

06

AIK Friidrott

ej start

   
        
        

F10 Längd

zon

   
  

12 dec

 

 

Ayla Hallberg

06

Turebergs FK

4,27

   

Lii Jabbour-Clarke

06

Hammarby IF

3,85

   

Alva Back

06

Turebergs FK

3,83

  

   3,79

Ellen Forsell

06

IFK Tumba

3,83

  

   3,70

Meja Hänsel

06

Åkersberga SK

3,80

   

Lova Mattsson

06

IFK Lidingö

3,79

   

Amilia Jergmar

07

Boo IF

3,67

   

Elsa Kjellström

06

IF Triangeln

3,62

   

Tilde Karlsson

06

Täby IS

3,54

  

   3,42 3,35

10 

Nova Raitis

07

Hanvikens SK

3,54

  

   3,42 3,33

11 

Sofia Fröberg

06

IFK Lidingö

3,49

   

12 

Maya Swedin

06

IFK Lidingö

3,46

   

13 

Stina Henning

06

Turebergs FK

3,45

   

14 

Tove Olsson

06

Huddinge AIS

3,43

   

15 

Elsa Kagevik

06

Turebergs FK

3,39

  

   3,25

16 

Elsa Ahlström

06

IFK Lidingö

3,39

  

   3,22

17 

Carmen Cernjul

07

Hanvikens SK

3,27

   

18 

Tyra Hedberg

06

Hammarby IF

3,22

  

   3,17

19 

Alicia Kjellberg

06

Hässelby SK

3,22

  

   3,07

20 

Filippa Axenhorn

06

Täby IS

3,19

   

21 

Filippa Månsson

06

IFK Lidingö

3,17

   

22 

Eleonora Wahlin

06

Täby IS

3,16

   

23 

Alva Mella

07

Hellas FK

3,05

   

24 

Alice Thornton

06

Hammarby IF

3,01

  

   2,99

25 

Annie Grindange

06

Turebergs FK

3,01

   

26 

Ellen Eriksson

06

Tyresö FK

2,98

   

27 

Estelle Jackson

06

Mälarhöjdens IK

2,87

   

28 

Emmiina Eho

07

Tampereen Urheilijat-38

2,74

   

29 

Agnes Odda

06

Boo IF

2,65

   

30 

Gesa Brockmann

06

IFK Lidingö

2,63

   

31 

Sofia Käll

06

Turebergs FK

2,37

   
        
        

P/F17 4 x 200m

    
  

14 dec

 

 

Spårvägens FK 1

Saga Berneryd
Gustaf Backman
Celina Reicharot
Jesper Sjölund

1:41.32

 

1

 

Hässelby SK Lag 1

Stella Krywult
Jacob Holmberg
Jasmin Blomberg
Leo Bastein

1:50.02

 

4

 

Hellas FK Lag 2

Moa Hedberg
Carl af Forselles
Bilge Kaya
Carl Widenholm

1:51.89

 

5

 

IFK Lidingö 1 Vet, 1

Maja Bergström
Wille Björling
Klara Tvede Jensen
Filip Lindeberg

1:57.53

 

6

 
         
  

14 dec

 

  

 

Spårvägen 2

Matilda Sunnergaard
Adel Anja
Ebba Kuylenstierna
Erik Rosqull

1:42.70

 

-

 

Hellas FK lag1

Elisabeth Getahuu Kidusjol
Filip Hedlund
Josephine Rezenell Jalmarsson
Carl-Einar Eskonnenir Söderholm

1:43.22

 

2

 

Tampereen Urheilijat 1 17

Emmi Ranta-Ojala
Arttu Tuominen
Fanni Koivunen
Elias Ketoja

1:49.83

 

3

 

Bromma IF Lag 1

Camilla Gyllenberg
Oskar Bergek
Vanna Klarby Wahlbom
Carl Enhörning

1:59.23

 

7

 
         
         

P/F15 4 x 200m

     
  

14 dec

 

  

Spårvägens FK 2

Melina Gustafson
Samuel Narrowe
Liva Gustavsson
Arvid Brikell

1:53.17

 

7

 

Täby IS 2 02:or

Evelina Ottosson
Ludvig All
Ella Enander
Jonathan Hauser

1:53.76

 

9

 

IFK Lidingö 2 PF15

Fanny Waldén
Joar Cedrenius
Filippa Andersson
Gustav Andersson

1:56.24

 

10

 

Hässelby SK 2 2001

Wilja Wickert
Axel Hammar
Hedda Tangfeldt
Viktor Möller

2:01.79

 

16

 
         
  

14 dec

 

  

BrommaIF 1 2002

Alice Bevegård
Filip Ahlberg
Maja Åkerström
Gabriel Stewart Larsson

1:48.21

 

2

 

Bromma 3

Maja Bergared
Jesper Åström
Cecilia Nybleus
Milo Wahlgren

1:51.80

 

6

 

IFK Lidingö 3 PF15

Julia Saidak
Filip Lindeberg
Amanda Wictorin
Teo Scharp

1:58.46

 

15

 
         
  

14 dec

 

  

Täby IS 1 02:or

Letizia Buchli
Oliver Papinski
Junianna Larsen Brolin
Sebastian Isaksson

1:48.18

 

1

 

Spårvägen 4

Hanna Enlund
Elisa Vlachos
Selma Nilsson
Raman Shamsborhan

1:49.39

 

4

 

IFK Lidingö 02 vit

Tyra Tunanader Cedrenius
Måns Boshuis
Elsa Preber
Max Malmsten

1:56.80

 

12

 

IFK Lidingö 1 PF15

Alva Harderberg
Arvid Askensjö
Tindra Gullberg
Sven Dahlman

1:57.34

 

13

 
         
  

14 dec

 

  

Tampereen Urheilijat 1 15

Stiina Kokkonen
Julius Lehto
Janika Jokinen
Jesse Kivipurro

1:51.62

 

5

 

Bromma IF 2 2002

Kajsa Thorselius
Arthur Abrahamsson
Filippa Wachtmeister
Fredrik Söderberg

1:53.58

 

8

 

Hässelby SK 1 2001

Sofia Boman
Oliver Gao
Linnea Johansson
Tobias Rydberg

1:56.36

 

11

 
         
  

14 dec

 

  

 

Spårvägens FK 1

Carolina Cedergren
Markus Hagerud
Vera Sjöberg
Hussein Al Khavaria

DQ

 

-

 

IFK Lidingö 1 02-blå

Sara Svalberg
Jonathan Weoterberg
Nike Isaksson
Robin Isaksson

1:48.61

 

3

 

Mälarhöjdens SK Lag1

Elise Legzdins
Mert Affan
Josefin Wikfeldt
Leo Raksany

1:57.55

 

14

 

Spårvägen 2

Nicoline Lundin
Anton Sjölund
Agnes Ekman
Albin Wägner

DQ

 

-