Tukholma 2016

PDF-tiedostoresetillstand-for-barn_sv.pdf (110 kB)
Lupalappu alle 16-vuotiaalle

Järjestäjän Aikataulu
 


 

AIKATAULU TU-38

  LauantaiFinaaliSunnuntai
Ella LeinoF13 Häck 60m9:00   
Elli SalonenF14 Kula9:00   
Janika JokinenF15 Häck 60m9:50   
Stiina KokkonenF15 Häck 60m9:50   
Elli SalonenF14 Höjd10:30   
Ella LeinoF13 60m10:5012:55  
Enna EhoF13 60m10:5012:55  
Nadija VasylenkoF13 60m10:5012:55  
Viivi JokinenF13 60m10:5012:55  
Ella LeinoF13 Höjd11:10   
Enna EhoF13 Höjd11:10   
Nadija VasylenkoF13 Höjd11:10   
Viivi JokinenF13 Höjd11:10   
Meri JärvensivuF17 30m11:4013:00  
Siiri HeiskanenF17 30m11:4013:00  
Veera ViitalaF17 30m11:4013:00  
Jasmiina TuomirantaF17 30m11:4013:00  
Emmi Ranta-OjalaF17 30m11:4013:00  
Merette KoskenniemiF17 30m11:4013:00  
Arttu TuominenP17 30m11:5013:05  
Elias KetojaP17 30m11:5013:05  
Aleksi HeimonenM 30m12:0013:15  
Aleksi PeltoM 30m12:0013:15  
Ilari RyyppöM 30m12:0013:15  
Lauri EnehM 30m12:0013:15  
Leo RailevirtaM 30m12:0013:15  
Niklas KivipuroM 30m12:0013:15  
Helmi MelartiinF15 Höjd12:00   
Janika JokinenF15 Höjd12:00   
Olivia WirtavuoriF15 Höjd12:00   
Jasmiina TuomirantaF17 Längd12:00   
Meri JärvensivuF17 Längd12:00   
Veera ViitalaF17 Längd12:00   
Emmi Ranta-OjalaF17 Längd12:00   
Merette KoskenniemiF17 Längd12:00   
Ella LeinoF13 Längd13:05   
Enna EhoF13 Längd13:05   
Nadija VasylenkoF13 Längd13:05   
Viivi JokinenF13 Längd13:05   
Enna EhoF13 Kula14:30   
Viivi JokinenF13 Kula14:30   
Anniina MurtonenF15 Längd14:30   
Elisa KlemolaF15 Längd14:30   
Helmi MelartiinF15 Längd14:30   
Janika JokinenF15 Längd14:30   
Olivia WirtavuoriF15 Längd14:30   
Stiina KokkonenF15 Längd14:30   
Siiri HeiskanenF17 600m14:40   
Emmiina EhoF10 Höjd  9:00 
Zlata VasylenkoF11 Längd  9:00 
Anniina MurtonenF15 60m  10:1011:35
Elisa KlemolaF15 60m  10:1011:35
Helmi MelartiinF15 60m  10:1011:35
Janika JokinenF15 60m  10:1011:35
Stiina KokkonenF15 60m  10:1011:35
Elli SalonenF14 60m  10:2011:40
Zlata VasylenkoF11 60m  10:3012:40
Emmiina EhoF10 60m  10:4011:45
Anniina MurtonenF15 Kula  11:20 
Elisa KlemolaF15 Kula  11:20 
Olivia WirtavuoriF15 Kula  11:20 
Stiina KokkonenF15 Kula  11:20 
Elias KetojaP17 Längd  12:00 
Emmiina EhoF10 Längd  12:20 
Meri JärvensivuF17 300m  13:10 
Siiri HeiskanenF17 300m  13:10 
Arttu TuominenP17 300m  13:20 
Ilari RyyppöM 300m  13:40 
Lauri EnehM 300m  13:40 
Leo RailevirtaM 300m  13:40 
Aleksi HeimonenM 300m  13:40 
Aleksi PeltoM 300m  13:40 
Jasmiina TuomirantaF17 Höjd  13:40 
Emmi Ranta-OjalaF17 Höjd  13:40 
Veera ViitalaF17 Höjd  13:40 
Merette KoskenniemiF17 Höjd  13:40 
Tampereen Urheilijat-38 1 17P/F17 4 x 200m  15:10